Our Kids Sports
Options
Calendar

All Matches on Sunday 24 01 2016

Next Match Day - Sunday 16 09 2018 >>
 
Under 7 - Development Ladder - Sunday 24 01 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Active 8 United FCBromley Rooks[ Details ]
Bromleians FCBromley Ravens[ Details ]
Bromley InvictasWest Wickham FC[ Details ]
Bromley SolisWesterham Pumas[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth HawksRusthall FC[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers FCBromley Fledglings[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians CamberwellOtford United Juniors Tigers[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers FCChipstead Green[ Details ]
Solidrock FCOld Wilsonians Greencoat[ Details ]
Westerham WolvesDutch Football Academy Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Ajax - Sunday 24 01 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley RavensSelsdon Junior Lions[ Details ]
Junior Elite FCTunbridge Wells Foresters Spitfires[ Details ]
Oakwood FCWest Wickham FC[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee SDCConey Hall Youth Hawks[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Benfica - Sunday 24 01 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians FCBromley Rooks[ Details ]
Glebe LionsWoodcote Juniors Woodies[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior TigersEx Blues FC[ Details ]
Solidrock FCLewisham Tigers FC[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Corinthians - Sunday 24 01 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town RedTen-Em-Bee Tigers[ Details ]
Glebe TigersOld Wilsonians Whiteley[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior CubsCroydon FC Youth Eagles[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Celtic - Sunday 24 01 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Hamsey Rangers FlyersGenesis FC[ Details ]
The Warren LionsF.C. Elmstead Roosters[ Details ]
The Warren TigersWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
Whyteleafe WolverinesGlebe Cougars[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - North & East - Sunday 24 01 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley SolisWesterham Pumas[ Details ]
Glebe PumasBromley Invictas[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers FCOtford United Juniors Lions[ Details ]
Westerham TigersF.C. Elmstead Bantams[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - North & West - Sunday 24 01 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Hamsey Rangers BluesWarlingham Colts FC[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior EaglesActive 8 United FC[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior HawksDutch Football Academy Wildcats[ Details ]
Seymour Villa FCConey Hall Youth Tigers[ Details ]
West Wickham SapphiresHamsey Rangers Gunners[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Ajax - Sunday 24 01 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Glebe LionsBromley Ravens[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior LionsConey Hall Youth FC[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Benfica - Sunday 24 01 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians FCWarlingham Colts FC[ Details ]
Westerham WolvesBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Celtic - Sunday 24 01 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Active 8 United FCBromley Invictas[ Details ]
Bromley RooksSelsdon Junior Hawks[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers LionsHaxstar Eagles FC[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Dynamo - Sunday 24 01 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Croydon FC Youth EaglesCroydon FC Youth Hawks[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers TigersWesterham Pumas[ Details ]
Otford United Juniors BearsF.C. Elmstead Roosters[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - North & East - Sunday 24 01 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians UnitedTen-Em-Bee SDC[ Details ]
F.C. Elmstead BantamsCarpe Diem FC[ Details ]
Glebe TigersThe Warren Pumas[ Details ]
The Warren JaguarsOtford United Juniors Jaguars[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - North & West - Sunday 24 01 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Croydon FC Youth FalconsSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers EaglesWickham Wanderers FC[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers HawksDutch Football Academy Lions[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians NairneWest Wickham FC[ Details ]
Southwark Allstars RedsPeckham Town Reds[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - AZURE - Sunday 24 01 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town RedWesterham Pumas[ Details ]
Chipstead GreenBeckenham Town White[ Details ]
Southwark Allstars FCGenesis FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - BEIGE - Sunday 24 01 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Croydon FC Youth HawksHaxstar Eagles FC[ Details ]
Glebe LionsBeckenham Town Blue[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - CORAL - Sunday 24 01 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Active 8 United FCWickham Wanderers FC[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth FCWest Wickham FC[ Details ]
Dutch Football Academy FCTulse Hill FC[ Details ]
LsportsC FCBromley Invictas[ Details ]
Westerham WolvesWarlingham Colts FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - DAMSON - Sunday 24 01 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
F.C. Elmstead BantamsBromley Rooks[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers FCBromleians United[ Details ]
Holland Sports Juniors FCHamsey Rangers Athletic[ Details ]
Whyteleafe WizardsMoonshot FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - EMERALD - Sunday 24 01 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley SolisThe Warren Tigers[ Details ]
Croydon FC Youth EaglesOrpington Rovers Tigers[ Details ]
F.C. Elmstead RoostersTatsfield Rovers FC[ Details ]
Holmesdale Youth FCWesterham Tigers[ Details ]
Sporting Juniors FCWickham Wanderers Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - AZURE - Sunday 24 01 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balham EaglesTooting & Mitcham Youth Terrors[ Details ]
Glebe TigersBalham Colts[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers LionsBromley Ravens[ Details ]
Sevenoaks Town FCGlebe Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - BEIGE - Sunday 24 01 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley RooksF.C. Elmstead FC[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth HawksEx Blues FC[ Details ]
Tonbridge Junior CowboysFC Jean Te Le FC[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth StripesHolmesdale Youth FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - CORAL - Sunday 24 01 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Active 8 United FCBromleians FC[ Details ]
Beckenham Town RedOakwood FC[ Details ]
LsportsC WaspsBromleians United[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior EaglesSolidrock FC[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee SDCBromley Invictas[ Details ]
West Wickham LionsSouth London Kings FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - DAMSON - Sunday 24 01 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Eversley Rangers FCPeckham Town Reds[ Details ]
Genesis FCDutch Football Academy Wild Cats[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts WarriorsGlebe Pumas[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - EMERALD - Sunday 24 01 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley SolisBeckenham Town White[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth TigersFurzedown Lions FC FC[ Details ]
South Godstone Youth FCHamsey Rangers Scorpians[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee TigersStorm Lightning[ Details ]
The Warren TigersWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
Westerham PumasIDAP Football Academy [ Details ]
 
Under 12 - A - Sunday 24 01 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balham FCJunior Elite FC[ Details ]
Bromley RavensTooting & Mitcham Youth Terrors[ Details ]
Langton Green Sports Club GiantsTonbridge Angels FC[ Details ]
Sevenoaks Town FCHolmesdale Youth FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - B - Sunday 24 01 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
LsportsC FCTunbridge Wells Foresters Spartak[ Details ]
Total Football Development Centre FCBromley Rooks[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - C - Sunday 24 01 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians FCFC Jean Te Le FC[ Details ]
Bromley InvictasConey Hall Youth Hawks[ Details ]
F.C. Elmstead FCWarlingham Colts FC[ Details ]
Oxted & District FCWhyteleafe Wolves[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - D - Sunday 24 01 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town WhiteSt Andrews Youth Club FC[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth StripesMelwood FC[ Details ]
Wandle Wanderers FCSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - E - Sunday 24 01 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Battersea Lions FCOtford United Juniors Panthers[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - F - Sunday 24 01 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Storm LightningSouth Bank Youth FC[ Details ]
Wallington Wanderers FCThe Warren FC[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - A - Sunday 24 01 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balham EaglesClapham Rangers Colts[ Details ]
Genesis FCBalham Colts[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - B - Sunday 24 01 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Orpington Rovers LionsBromley Invictas[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - C - Sunday 24 01 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ex Blues FCCroydon FC Youth Eagles[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers TigersSouth Bank Youth FC[ Details ]
Westerham WolvesBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - D - Sunday 24 01 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Active 8 United FCCroydon FC Youth Hawks[ Details ]
F.C. Elmstead FCFC Predators FC[ Details ]
Oxted & District FCBromleians Blues[ Details ]
The Warren PumasBromleians Youth[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - A - Sunday 24 01 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balham EaglesWhyteleafe Youth[ Details ]
Bromley RooksTooting & Mitcham Youth Terrors[ Details ]
Croydon Juniors FCBromley Invictas[ Details ]
East Grinstead Football Academy FCBalham Colts[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - B - Sunday 24 01 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Glebe TigersRusthall FC[ Details ]
Santley United FCSevenoaks Town FC[ Details ]
Southwark Allstars FCTotal Football Development Centre FC[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - C - Sunday 24 01 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Holmesdale Youth FCEx Blues FC[ Details ]
Otford United Juniors DevilsWandle Wanderers FC[ Details ]
South Bank Youth FCSelsdon Junior Hawks[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - D - Sunday 24 01 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians UnitedDutch Football Academy FC[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth FCNorwood FC[ Details ]
Croydon FC Youth EaglesBeckenham Town White[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers BlackhawksSouthbridge United FC[ Details ]
Whyteleafe WolvesOrpington Rovers FC[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - Developement - Sunday 24 01 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town BlueLewisham Tigers FC[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - A - Sunday 24 01 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balham EaglesCaribb (Youth) 1994 FC[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth FCOxted & District JFC[ Details ]
Old Coulsdon Colts BlazersWickham Wanderers FC[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - B - Sunday 24 01 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
FC Jean Te Le FCOrpington Rovers Blue[ Details ]
Shirley Town WhiteTooting & Mitcham Youth Stripes[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - C - Sunday 24 01 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Hamsey Rangers HawksBromley Rooks[ Details ]
Keston FCStorm Lightning[ Details ]
The Warren FCJDG Athletic FC[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - A - Sunday 24 01 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Purley Panthers FCFC Jean Te Le FC[ Details ]
The Warren FCMelwood FC[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - B - Sunday 24 01 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Coulsdon Athletic TigersCroydon FC Youth FC[ Details ]
Glebe PumasCoulsdon Athletic Eagles[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers FCSeymour Villa FC[ Details ]
Oxted & District FCBromley Rooks[ Details ]
Purley Panthers ColtsSevenoaks Town FC[ Details ]
 
Under 17 - B - Sunday 24 01 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town FCOxted & District JFC[ Details ]
Old Coulsdon Colts BlazersFC Predators FC[ Details ]
Otford United Juniors ChargersOld Wilsonians FC[ Details ]
Storm LightningCoulsdon Athletic FC[ Details ]
West Wickham FCJDG Athletic FC[ Details ]
 
Under 21 - 18/21 - Sunday 24 01 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Chipstead Kent FCThe Warren FC[ Details ]
Eynsford Juniors U18Ex Blues Spitfires[ Details ]
Glebe FCRootz -FC U18[ Details ]
Purley Panthers Colts U18Keston FC[ Details ]
Next Match Day - Sunday 16 09 2018 >>
 
 
2018 Campaign

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2018