Our Kids Sports
Options
Calendar

All Matches on Sunday 29 11 2015

Next Match Day - Sunday 16 09 2018 >>
 
Under 7 - Development Ladder - Sunday 29 11 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley InvictasWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
Bromley RooksCroydon FC Youth Eagles[ Details ]
Chipstead GreenOrpington Rovers FC[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth HawksOtford United Juniors Tigers[ Details ]
Dutch Football Academy LionsBromleians FC[ Details ]
F.C. Elmstead RoostersWest Wickham FC[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers FCWesterham Pumas[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians CamberwellRusthall FC[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior LionsBromley Ravens[ Details ]
Solidrock FCActive 8 United FC[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - AMBER - Sunday 29 11 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley RooksSolidrock FC[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior LionsTunbridge Wells Foresters Spitfires[ Details ]
West Wickham FCJunior Elite FC[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - BLUE - Sunday 29 11 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians FCSelsdon Junior Tigers[ Details ]
Glebe LionsWhyteleafe Wolverines[ Details ]
Lewisham Tigers FCTen-Em-Bee SDC[ Details ]
Woodcote Juniors WoodiesThe Warren Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - CYAN - Sunday 29 11 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town RedRusthall FC[ Details ]
F.C. Elmstead RoostersGlebe Tigers[ Details ]
Glebe CougarsChipstead Green[ Details ]
The Warren TigersGenesis FC[ Details ]
Westerham WolvesWarlingham Colts Warriors[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - GREEN - Sunday 29 11 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Croydon FC Youth EaglesCroydon FC Youth Hawks[ Details ]
F.C. Elmstead BantamsDutch Football Academy Wildcats[ Details ]
Moonshot FCOld Wilsonians Whiteley[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts FCBeckenham Town White[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - ORANGE - Sunday 29 11 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley InvictasHamsey Rangers Gunners[ Details ]
Bromley SolisGlebe Pumas[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers FCActive 8 United FC[ Details ]
Otford United Juniors LionsWesterham Pumas[ Details ]
West Wickham SapphiresSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Development Ladder - Sunday 29 11 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ex Blues FCConey Hall Youth Hawks[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - AMBER - Sunday 29 11 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Tunbridge Wells Foresters QuartzJunior Elite FC[ Details ]
Woodcote Juniors PeckersTunbridge Wells Foresters Visage[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - BLUE - Sunday 29 11 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Oakwood FCWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior LionsBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - CYAN - Sunday 29 11 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians FCBromley Rooks[ Details ]
Genesis FCWesterham Pumas[ Details ]
Moonshot FCBeckenham Town White[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers LionsActive 8 United FC[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - GREEN - Sunday 29 11 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley InvictasCarpe Diem FC[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians BreconHaxstar Eagles FC[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers TigersSelsdon Junior Hawks[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - ORANGE - Sunday 29 11 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Croydon FC Youth HawksF.C. Elmstead Roosters[ Details ]
FC Jean Te Le FCBromley Solis[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior EaglesPurley Panthers FC[ Details ]
Southwark Allstars RedsGlebe Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - YELLOW - Sunday 29 11 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
F.C. Elmstead BantamsHamsey Rangers Eagles[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians NairneWickham Wanderers FC[ Details ]
Otford United Juniors JaguarsBromleians United[ Details ]
West Wickham FCThe Warren Pumas[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Development Group - Sunday 29 11 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Warlingham Colts FCBromley Ravens[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - AMBER - Sunday 29 11 2015
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town RedWesterham Pumas[ Details ]
Chipstead GreenSelsdon Junior Lions[ Details ]
Junior Elite FCBeckenham Town White[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior EaglesSouthwark Allstars FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - BLUE - Sunday 29 11 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town BlueWarlingham Colts FC[ Details ]
Bromley RavensOrpington Rovers Lions[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth FCLsportsC FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - CYAN - Sunday 29 11 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Glebe LionsActive 8 United FC[ Details ]
The Warren LionsSouthbridge United FC[ Details ]
Westerham WolvesBromley Rooks[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - GREEN - Sunday 29 11 2015
Home TeamAway Team
Dutch Football Academy FCSelsdon Junior Hawks[ Details ]
F.C. Elmstead BantamsThe Warren Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - ORANGE - Sunday 29 11 2015
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley InvictasHaxstar Eagles FC[ Details ]
FC Jean Te Le EaglesWhyteleafe Wizards[ Details ]
West Wickham FCMoonshot FC[ Details ]
Wickham Wanderers TigersMelwood Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - YELLOW - Sunday 29 11 2015
Home TeamAway Team
Hamsey Rangers FCBromley Solis[ Details ]
Holland Sports Juniors FCHamsey Rangers Athletic[ Details ]
Tatsfield Rovers FCCroydon FC Youth Eagles[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Development Group - Sunday 29 11 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians FCGenesis FC[ Details ]
F.C. Elmstead RoostersSporting Juniors FC[ Details ]
Wickham Wanderers FCSt Andrews Youth Club FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - AMBER - Sunday 29 11 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Junior Elite FCTooting & Mitcham Youth Terrors[ Details ]
Sevenoaks Town FCBalham Eagles[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - BLUE - Sunday 29 11 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ex Blues FCSt Andrews Youth Club FC[ Details ]
Glebe TigersOrpington Rovers Lions[ Details ]
Holmesdale Youth FCConey Hall Youth Hawks[ Details ]
Southwark Allstars FCGlebe Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - CYAN - Sunday 29 11 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Active 8 United FCTonbridge Junior Cowboys[ Details ]
Beckenham Town RedOakwood FC[ Details ]
Dutch Football Academy LionsF.C. Elmstead FC[ Details ]
LsportsC WaspsWarlingham Colts FC[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth StripesSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - GREEN - Sunday 29 11 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley InvictasOrpington Rovers Tigers[ Details ]
Dutch Football Academy Wild CatsGlebe Pumas[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - ORANGE - Sunday 29 11 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ten-Em-Bee SDCBromleians United[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - YELLOW - Sunday 29 11 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Dutch Football Academy Super CatsThe Warren FC[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior HawksWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
South Godstone Youth FCStorm Lightning[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Development Fixtures - Sunday 29 11 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town WhiteSouth London Kings FC[ Details ]
Bromley SolisWesterham Pumas[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth TigersCarpe Diem Aurum[ Details ]
Croydon FC Youth EaglesSeymour Villa FC[ Details ]
Furzedown Lions FC FCSolidrock FC[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers ScorpiansEversley Rangers FC[ Details ]
IDAP Football Academy Genesis FC[ Details ]
Rusthall FCBromley Rooks[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - A - Sunday 29 11 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Langton Green Sports Club GiantsTooting & Mitcham Youth Terrors[ Details ]
Tonbridge Angels FCHolmesdale Youth FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - B - Sunday 29 11 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town RedEx Blues FC[ Details ]
Total Football Development Centre FCLsportsC FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - C - Sunday 29 11 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Coney Hall Youth HawksBromley Invictas[ Details ]
F.C. Elmstead FCWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - D - Sunday 29 11 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Caterham Pumas Youth ColtsSt Andrews Youth Club FC[ Details ]
Dutch Football Academy FCTooting & Mitcham Youth Stripes[ Details ]
JDG Athletic TigersWandle Wanderers FC[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior EaglesMelwood FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - E - Sunday 29 11 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Hamsey Rangers EliteMoonshot FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - F - Sunday 29 11 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Active 8 United FCSporting Juniors FC[ Details ]
Caterham Pumas Youth UnitedOld Wilsonians Wilson[ Details ]
Storm LightningHamsey Rangers FC[ Details ]
The Warren FCWallington Wanderers FC[ Details ]
Westerham LionsSouth Bank Youth FC[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - A - Sunday 29 11 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Chipstead Kent WarriorsMelwood FC[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - B - Sunday 29 11 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Sevenoaks Town FCSeymour Villa FC[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee SDCBromley Invictas[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - C - Sunday 29 11 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians UnitedHamsey Rangers FC[ Details ]
FC Jean Te Le FCBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers TigersSouthwark Allstars Athletic[ Details ]
Westerham WolvesEx Blues FC[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - D - Sunday 29 11 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Croydon FC Youth HawksCaterham Pumas Youth United[ Details ]
FC Predators FCOxted & District FC[ Details ]
Holmesdale Youth FCThe Warren Pumas[ Details ]
Seymour Villa ColtsActive 8 United FC[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - A - Sunday 29 11 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
East Grinstead Football Academy FCBromley Rooks[ Details ]
Whyteleafe YouthCroydon Juniors FC[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - B - Sunday 29 11 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians FCSevenoaks Town FC[ Details ]
FC Jean Te Le FCRusthall FC[ Details ]
St Andrews Youth Club FCBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - C - Sunday 29 11 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ex Blues FCWesterham FC[ Details ]
Holmesdale Youth FCBromley Solis[ Details ]
Otford United Juniors DevilsSelsdon Junior Hawks[ Details ]
Wandle Wanderers FCWest Wickham Colts[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - D - Sunday 29 11 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Coney Hall Youth FCOrpington Rovers FC[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers BlackhawksBromleians United[ Details ]
Norwood FCSouthbridge United FC[ Details ]
Whyteleafe WolvesCroydon FC Youth Eagles[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - A - Sunday 29 11 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Oxted & District JFCCaribb FC[ Details ]
Sevenoaks Town FCTooting & Mitcham Youth Terrors[ Details ]
Wandle Wanderers FCConey Hall Youth FC[ Details ]
Wickham Wanderers FCBalham Eagles[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - B - Sunday 29 11 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Orpington Rovers BlueFC Jean Te Le FC[ Details ]
Shirley Town RedFC Predators Pumas[ Details ]
Westerham WolvesTooting & Mitcham Youth Stripes[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - C - Sunday 29 11 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Chipstead Kent FCHamsey Rangers Hawks[ Details ]
Keston FCOrpington Rovers FC[ Details ]
The Warren FCStorm Lightning[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - A - Sunday 29 11 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Old Coulsdon Colts BlazersFC Jean Te Le FC[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - B - Sunday 29 11 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Coulsdon Athletic EaglesOxted & District FC[ Details ]
Croydon FC Youth FCCoulsdon Athletic Tigers[ Details ]
Purley Panthers ColtsOrpington Rovers FC[ Details ]
Seymour Villa FCBromley Rooks[ Details ]
 
Under 17 - A - Sunday 29 11 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
South Bank Youth FCTulse Hill Royals[ Details ]
 
Under 17 - B - Sunday 29 11 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Old Wilsonians FCBeckenham Town FC[ Details ]
Oxted & District JFCCoulsdon Athletic FC[ Details ]
West Wickham FCStorm Lightning[ Details ]
 
Under 21 - 18/21 - Sunday 29 11 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Eynsford Juniors U18Purley Panthers Colts U18[ Details ]
Glebe FCEx Blues Hurricanes[ Details ]
Keston FCBalham FC[ Details ]
Rootz -FC U18Ex Blues Spitfires[ Details ]
The Warren FCPurley Panthers U18[ Details ]
Next Match Day - Sunday 16 09 2018 >>
 
 

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2018