Our Kids Sports
Tandridge Youth Football League Message: Issued by the Football Association Thursday 26th March 2020. Conclusion of 19/20 season – “The FA has decided that all grassroots football is concluded for the 2019/20 season”. “We would ask that leagues consider expunging results in line with the National League System and women’s pyramid to support consistency across the game”. “There should be greater flexibility around cup competitions…” Accordingly, the TYL Management Committee are now actively considering the options for our cup competitions and will communicate further as soon as possible.
Options
Calendar

All Matches on Sunday 22 11 2015

Next Match Day - Sunday 15 09 2019 >>
 
Under 7 - Development Ladder - Sunday 22 11 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley RooksActive 8 United FC[ Details ]
Chipstead GreenBromley Ravens[ Details ]
F.C. Elmstead RoostersConey Hall Youth Hawks[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians GreencoatConey Hall Youth Tigers[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers FCBromleians FC[ Details ]
West Wickham FCOld Wilsonians Camberwell[ Details ]
Westerham PumasBromley Invictas[ Details ]
Westerham WolvesCroydon FC Youth Eagles[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - AMBER - Sunday 22 11 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Coney Hall Youth HawksBromley Rooks[ Details ]
Junior Elite FCWest Wickham FC[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior LionsAfewee Urban FC[ Details ]
Tunbridge Wells Foresters SpitfiresOakwood Youth FC[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - BLUE - Sunday 22 11 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
FC Jean Te Le FCLewisham Tigers FC[ Details ]
Glebe LionsDutch Football Academy Lions[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior TigersWhyteleafe Wolverines[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee SDCEx Blues FC[ Details ]
The Warren LionsBromleians FC[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - CYAN - Sunday 22 11 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Chipstead GreenGenesis FC[ Details ]
Glebe TigersRusthall FC[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers FlyersThe Warren Tigers[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts WarriorsGlebe Cougars[ Details ]
Westerham WolvesF.C. Elmstead Roosters[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - GREEN - Sunday 22 11 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town WhiteOld Wilsonians Whiteley[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth TigersWarlingham Colts FC[ Details ]
Dutch Football Academy WildcatsTunbridge Wells Foresters Hurricanes[ Details ]
F.C. Elmstead BantamsCroydon FC Youth Eagles[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - ORANGE - Sunday 22 11 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley InvictasActive 8 United FC[ Details ]
Bromley SolisOrpington Rovers FC[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers GunnersWesterham Pumas[ Details ]
Otford United Juniors LionsSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Details ]
West Wickham SapphiresGlebe Pumas[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Development Ladder - Sunday 22 11 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town RedWoodcote Juniors Woodies[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers BluesSeymour Villa FC[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Development Group - Sunday 22 11 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
The Warren JaguarsLewisham Tigers FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - A - Sunday 22 11 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Glebe LionsHolmesdale Youth FC[ Details ]
Junior Elite FCSevenoaks Town FC[ Details ]
Tonbridge Angels FCLangton Green Sports Club Giants[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth TerrorsBromley Ravens[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - B - Sunday 22 11 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
LsportsC FCBromley Rooks[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - A - Sunday 22 11 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balham ColtsTooting & Mitcham Youth Terrors[ Details ]
Bromley RooksRaw Skills Rangers[ Details ]
Clapham Rangers ColtsGenesis FC[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - B - Sunday 22 11 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Orpington Rovers LionsConey Hall Youth FC[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - C - Sunday 22 11 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Orpington Rovers TigersBromleians United[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - D - Sunday 22 11 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Holmesdale Youth FCSeymour Villa Colts[ Details ]
The Warren PumasF.C. Elmstead FC[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - A - Sunday 22 11 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Chipstead WhiteEast Grinstead Football Academy FC[ Details ]
Croydon Juniors FCBalham Eagles[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - B - Sunday 22 11 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Southwark Allstars FCSevenoaks Town FC[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - C - Sunday 22 11 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Croydon Cobras FCSouth Bank Youth FC[ Details ]
Ex Blues FCWandle Wanderers FC[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - D - Sunday 22 11 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Whyteleafe WolvesBromleians United[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - A - Sunday 22 11 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Tooting & Mitcham Youth TerrorsOld Coulsdon Colts Blazers[ Details ]
Wandle Wanderers FCOxted & District JFC[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - B - Sunday 22 11 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balham ColtsWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
FC Predators PumasOrpington Rovers Blue[ Details ]
Shirley Town RedShirley Town White[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - C - Sunday 22 11 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley RooksJDG Athletic FC[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers HawksOrpington Rovers FC[ Details ]
Keston FCThe Warren FC[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - A - Sunday 22 11 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Santley United FCFC Jean Te Le FC[ Details ]
The Warren FCWarlingham Colts FC[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - B - Sunday 22 11 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Croydon FC Youth FCBromley Rooks[ Details ]
Glebe PumasOxted & District FC[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers FCSelsdon Blue FC[ Details ]
Sevenoaks Town FCSeymour Villa FC[ Details ]
 
Under 17 - A - Sunday 22 11 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ex Blues FCSouth Bank Youth FC[ Details ]
Otford United Juniors JetsSouth Park Youth FC[ Details ]
Tulse Hill RoyalsBalham FC[ Details ]
 
Under 17 - B - Sunday 22 11 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Coulsdon Athletic FCOld Wilsonians FC[ Details ]
FC Predators FCJDG Athletic FC[ Details ]
Oxted & District JFCWest Wickham FC[ Details ]
 
Under 21 - 18/21 - Sunday 22 11 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ex Blues HurricanesBromleians FC[ Details ]
Ex Blues SpitfiresKeston FC[ Details ]
Eynsford Juniors U18Glebe FC[ Details ]
Purley Panthers U18Chipstead Kent FC[ Details ]
The Warren FCWesterham FC[ Details ]
Next Match Day - Sunday 15 09 2019 >>
 
 

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2020