Our Kids Sports
Options
Calendar

All Matches on Sunday 01 11 2015

Next Match Day - Sunday 16 09 2018 >>
 
Under 7 - Development Ladder - Sunday 01 11 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Active 8 United FCCroydon FC Youth Eagles[ Details ]
Bromley InvictasHamsey Rangers FC[ Details ]
Chipstead GreenBromley Rooks[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth HawksRusthall FC[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth TigersOtford United Juniors Tigers[ Details ]
Dutch Football Academy LionsWesterham Pumas[ Details ]
FC Jean Te Le FCF.C. Elmstead Roosters[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians GreencoatOld Wilsonians Camberwell[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers FCBromley Ravens[ Details ]
Peckham Town FCWest Wickham FC[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior LionsBromleians FC[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - AMBER - Sunday 01 11 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Afewee Urban FCConey Hall Youth Hawks[ Details ]
Bromley RavensWest Wickham FC[ Details ]
Junior Elite FCTunbridge Wells Foresters Spitfires[ Details ]
Oakwood FCBromley Rooks[ Details ]
Solidrock FCSelsdon Junior Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - BLUE - Sunday 01 11 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians FCWhyteleafe Wolverines[ Details ]
Glebe LionsWoodcote Juniors Woodies[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee SDCSelsdon Junior Tigers[ Details ]
The Warren LionsLewisham Tigers FC[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - CYAN - Sunday 01 11 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town RedGlebe Tigers[ Details ]
Genesis FCRusthall FC[ Details ]
Glebe CougarsThe Warren Tigers[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers FlyersWarlingham Colts Warriors[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - GREEN - Sunday 01 11 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Croydon FC Youth EaglesBeckenham Town White[ Details ]
Dutch Football Academy WildcatsOld Wilsonians Whiteley[ Details ]
Moonshot FCConey Hall Youth Tigers[ Details ]
Tunbridge Wells Foresters HurricanesCroydon FC Youth Hawks[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts FCF.C. Elmstead Bantams[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - ORANGE - Sunday 01 11 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley SolisWest Wickham Sapphires[ Details ]
Glebe PumasOrpington Rovers FC[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior EaglesBromley Invictas[ Details ]
Westerham PumasHamsey Rangers Gunners[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Development Ladder - Sunday 01 11 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
FC Jean Te Le FCWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - AMBER - Sunday 01 11 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Tunbridge Wells Foresters QuartzBromley Ravens[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - BLUE - Sunday 01 11 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town RedWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior LionsWarlingham Colts Warriors[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts FCDutch Football Academy Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - CYAN - Sunday 01 11 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Genesis FCMoonshot FC[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers LionsBeckenham Town White[ Details ]
Westerham PumasBromleians FC[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - GREEN - Sunday 01 11 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley InvictasOrpington Rovers Tigers[ Details ]
Carpe Diem FCWesterham Tigers[ Details ]
Haxstar Eagles FCSelsdon Junior Hawks[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians BreconCroydon FC Youth Eagles[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Development Group - Sunday 01 11 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Peckham Town RedsSouthwark Allstars Reds[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior EaglesHamsey Rangers Hawks[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - AMBER - Sunday 01 11 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town RedJunior Elite FC[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior LionsWesterham Pumas[ Details ]
Southwark Allstars FCBeckenham Town White[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - BLUE - Sunday 01 11 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley RavensBromleians FC[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth FCWarlingham Colts FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - CYAN - Sunday 01 11 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Active 8 United FCBromley Rooks[ Details ]
Tulse Hill FCSouthbridge United FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - GREEN - Sunday 01 11 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
FC Jean Te Le FCBromleians United[ Details ]
The Warren TigersCroydon FC Youth Hawks[ Details ]
Wickham Wanderers FCDutch Football Academy FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - ORANGE - Sunday 01 11 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Melwood LionsHolmesdale Youth FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - YELLOW - Sunday 01 11 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Westerham TigersBromley Solis[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Development Group - Sunday 01 11 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
F.C. Elmstead RoostersOrpington Rovers Tigers[ Details ]
LsportsC FCGenesis FC[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers LionsChipstead Green[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Autum CUP Group B - Sunday 01 11 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town BlueSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Autumn TROPHY Group A - Sunday 01 11 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Hamsey Rangers AthleticWhyteleafe Wizards[ Details ]
Moonshot FCF.C. Elmstead Bantams[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Autumn TROPHY Group B - Sunday 01 11 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Hamsey Rangers FCBromley Invictas[ Details ]
Holland Sports Juniors FCSelsdon Junior Hawks[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Autumn TROPHY Group C - Sunday 01 11 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Lewisham Tigers FCWickham Wanderers Tigers[ Details ]
Sporting Juniors FCHaxstar Eagles FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Autumn TROPHY Group D - Sunday 01 11 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
FC Jean Te Le EaglesWest Wickham FC[ Details ]
Tatsfield Rovers FCCroydon FC Youth Eagles[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - BLUE - Sunday 01 11 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley RooksGlebe Tigers[ Details ]
Ex Blues FCConey Hall Youth Hawks[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - CYAN - Sunday 01 11 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Tooting & Mitcham Youth StripesTonbridge Junior Cowboys[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - GREEN - Sunday 01 11 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Glebe PumasBromley Invictas[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Development Fixtures - Sunday 01 11 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley SolisHamsey Rangers Scorpians[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Autumn CUP Group A - Sunday 01 11 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians FCOrpington Rovers Lions[ Details ]
Sevenoaks Town FCJunior Elite FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Autumn CUP Group B - Sunday 01 11 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Holmesdale Youth FCSt Andrews Youth Club FC[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth TerrorsAfewee Urban FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Autumn CUP Group C - Sunday 01 11 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balham ColtsBromley Ravens[ Details ]
Glebe LionsSouthwark Allstars FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Autumn CUP Group D - Sunday 01 11 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Carpe Diem FCBalham Eagles[ Details ]
West Wickham TigersDutch Football Academy Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Autumn SHIELD Group A - Sunday 01 11 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Oakwood FCF.C. Elmstead FC[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers TigersFC Jean Te Le FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Autumn SHIELD Group B - Sunday 01 11 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
LsportsC WaspsActive 8 United FC[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts WarriorsConey Hall Youth Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Autumn SHIELD Group C - Sunday 01 11 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Peckham Town RedsEversley Rangers FC[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior EaglesBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Autumn SHIELD Group D - Sunday 01 11 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Dutch Football Academy Wild CatsWarlingham Colts FC[ Details ]
West Wickham LionsGenesis FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Autumn TROPHY Group A - Sunday 01 11 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Rusthall FCThe Warren FC[ Details ]
Westerham WolvesBeckenham Town White[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Autumn TROPHY Group B - Sunday 01 11 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Dutch Football Academy Super CatsFurzedown Lions FC FC[ Details ]
FC Jean Te Le EaglesTen-Em-Bee SDC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Autumn TROPHY Group C - Sunday 01 11 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Selsdon Junior HawksSeymour Villa FC[ Details ]
The Warren TigersBromleians United[ Details ]
Westerham PumasCarpe Diem Aurum[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Autumn TROPHY Group D - Sunday 01 11 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Croydon FC Youth EaglesIDAP Football Academy [ Details ]
Solidrock FCSouth London Kings FC[ Details ]
Storm LightningSouth Godstone Youth FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - A - Sunday 01 11 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Tooting & Mitcham Youth TerrorsTonbridge Angels FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - B - Sunday 01 11 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ex Blues FCTotal Football Development Centre FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - C - Sunday 01 11 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Warlingham Colts FCBromleians FC[ Details ]
Whyteleafe WolvesFC Jean Te Le FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - D - Sunday 01 11 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Caterham Pumas Youth ColtsJDG Athletic Tigers[ Details ]
Dutch Football Academy FCSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Details ]
Melwood FCTooting & Mitcham Youth Stripes[ Details ]
St Andrews Youth Club FCWandle Wanderers FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - E - Sunday 01 11 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Hamsey Rangers EliteOrpington Rovers FC[ Details ]
Westerham WanderersTonbridge Angels United[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - F - Sunday 01 11 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Active 8 United FCHamsey Rangers FC[ Details ]
Sporting Juniors FCOld Wilsonians Wilson[ Details ]
Storm LightningWallington Wanderers FC[ Details ]
The Warren FCCaterham Pumas Youth United[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - B - Sunday 01 11 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Sevenoaks Town FCTooting & Mitcham Youth Stripes[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - C - Sunday 01 11 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town RedHamsey Rangers FC[ Details ]
Ex Blues FCSouth Bank Youth FC[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - D - Sunday 01 11 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians YouthSeymour Villa Colts[ Details ]
Croydon FC Youth HawksActive 8 United FC[ Details ]
Oxted & District FCFC Predators FC[ Details ]
The Warren PumasHolmesdale Youth FC[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - B - Sunday 01 11 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
FC Jean Te Le FCSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - C - Sunday 01 11 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ex Blues FCCroydon Cobras FC[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior HawksHolmesdale Youth FC[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - D - Sunday 01 11 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town WhiteDutch Football Academy FC[ Details ]
Bromleians UnitedHamsey Rangers Blackhawks[ Details ]
Croydon FC Youth EaglesWhyteleafe Wolves[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers FCConey Hall Youth FC[ Details ]
Southbridge United FCNorwood FC[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - B - Sunday 01 11 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
FC Predators PumasTooting & Mitcham Youth Stripes[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - C - Sunday 01 11 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley RooksHamsey Rangers Hawks[ Details ]
Chipstead Kent FCKeston FC[ Details ]
JDG Athletic FCStorm Lightning[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - B - Sunday 01 11 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Coulsdon Athletic TigersSeymour Villa FC[ Details ]
Oxted & District FCOrpington Rovers FC[ Details ]
 
Under 17 - B - Sunday 01 11 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
JDG Athletic FCOxted & District JFC[ Details ]
Otford United Juniors ChargersBeckenham Town FC[ Details ]
 
Under 21 - 18/21 - Sunday 01 11 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Westerham FCEx Blues Hurricanes[ Details ]
Next Match Day - Sunday 16 09 2018 >>
 
 

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2018