Our Kids Sports
Options
Calendar

All Matches on Sunday 02 02 2020

 
Under 7 - Under 7 Ladder - Sunday 02 02 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Afewee Urban FCSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Details ]
Bromleians FCOld Wilsonians Billing[ Details ]
Bromley InvictasHamsey Rangers Cubs[ Details ]
Bromley RavensR & R Vipers[ Details ]
FD United FCCaribb (Youth) 1994 FC[ Details ]
Junior Elite FCWesterham Pumas[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians McAlisterBromley Rooks[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior LionsOrpington Rovers Lions[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee SDCWoodcote Juniors Eagles[ Details ]
The Warren TigersGlebe Lions[ Details ]
Tulse Hill FCPetts Wood Sparrowhawks[ Details ]
Westerham WolvesR & R Cobras[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Under 8 Ladder - Sunday 02 02 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
AFC Shortlands GreensAddiscombe All-Stars Rockets[ Details ]
AFC Shortlands RedsFD United FC[ Details ]
AFC Shortlands YellowSelsdon Junior Tigers[ Details ]
Afewee Urban FCSouthside Warriors Warriors[ Details ]
Bromleians FCTecnica Football Academy Athletico[ Details ]
Bromley InvictasThe Warren Lions[ Details ]
Bromley RavensJunior Reds Titans[ Details ]
Bromley RooksWoodcote Juniors Peckers[ Details ]
Glebe JaguarsHolland Sports Juniors Leopards[ Details ]
Glebe TigersWarlingham Colts FC[ Details ]
Holland Sports Juniors JaguarsEx Blues FC[ Details ]
Holmesdale Youth FCSelsdon Junior Hawks[ Details ]
Junior Reds KnightsR & R Vipers[ Details ]
Junior Reds ValiantsHamsey Rangers Gunners[ Details ]
Lewisham Tigers FCMini Sports Stars Apples[ Details ]
Mini Sports Stars PearsOld Wilsonians Smart[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians ParkinsonR & R Cobras[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians PopeSelsdon Junior Lions[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers PumasGlebe Lions[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers TigersHaxstar Eagles FC[ Details ]
Petts Wood Golden EaglesSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Details ]
Seymour Villa BlueTulse Hill FC[ Details ]
South London Kings StarzAcademix Advance[ Details ]
Sundridge United Juniors EaglesConey Hall Youth Tigers[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee SDCAFC Shortlands Blues[ Details ]
The Warren TigersGlebe Pumas[ Details ]
Woodcote Juniors HawksWisla Krakow FC[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Under 9 Ladder - Sunday 02 02 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balham Ballers FCLewisham Tigers FC[ Details ]
Bromley RavensPetts Wood Rockhoppers[ Details ]
Bromley RooksSelsdon Junior Lions[ Details ]
Bromley SolisSelsdon Junior Tigers[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth TigersJunior Reds Knights[ Details ]
Coulsdon Athletic PanthersWesterham Tigers[ Details ]
Glebe LionsOrpington Rovers Eagles[ Details ]
Holmesdale Youth FCSantley United FC[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians BevanOrpington Rovers Lions[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians SouthwarkBromley Invictas[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers FCR & R Cobras[ Details ]
Petts Wood HarriersBeckenham Town Blue[ Details ]
R & R MambasAddiscombe All-Stars Astros[ Details ]
Seymour Villa FCConey Hall Youth Lions[ Details ]
South Godstone Youth LionsAFC Shortlands FC[ Details ]
Sundridge Allstars FCWisla Krakow FC[ Details ]
Sundridge United Juniors PhoenixAfewee Urban FC[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee SDCAddiscombe All-Stars Comets[ Details ]
The Warren TigersFD United FC[ Details ]
Unity AFCForestdale FC[ Details ]
West Wickham FCTecnica Football Academy Real[ Details ]
Westerham PanthersTulse Hill FC[ Details ]
Westerham WolvesPetts Wood Kites[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Under 10 Ladder - Sunday 02 02 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ace YouthGlebe Tigers[ Details ]
AFC Croydon Athletic RamsSouthwark Allstars Athletic[ Details ]
AFC Shortlands FCHamsey Rangers FC[ Details ]
Beckenham Town BlueSelsdon Junior Lions[ Details ]
Beckenham Town WhiteOrpington Rovers FC[ Details ]
Bromley RavensBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
Bromley SolisUnity AFC[ Details ]
Charlton Athletic Girls RTC FCConey Hall Youth Eagles[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth HawksBeckenham Town Green[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth TigersWarlingham Colts Warriors[ Details ]
Crystal Palace FC (Girls) AcademyBromleians United[ Details ]
F.C. Elmstead FCWesterham Tigers[ Details ]
Glebe PumasEx Blues Hurricanes [ Details ]
Haxstar Eagles FCFD United Pumas[ Details ]
Holland Sports Juniors FCThe Warren Lions[ Details ]
Holmesdale Youth FCSeymour Villa FC[ Details ]
Lewisham Tigers FCConey Hall Youth Lions[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians DatchelorSelsdon Junior Falcons[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians PilgrimThe Warren Tigers[ Details ]
Petts Wood Black HawksBromley Invictas[ Details ]
Petts Wood Storm PetrelsBlue Stars Elite FC[ Details ]
R & R FCEx Blues Spitfires[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior EaglesJunior Elite FC[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior TigersCaribb (Youth) 1994 Eagles[ Details ]
Sevenoaks Town FCBromley Rooks[ Details ]
Shirley Town FCWest Wickham Sapphires[ Details ]
Southbridge United FCGlebe Lions[ Details ]
Southwark Allstars RedsOld Wilsonians Bradbury[ Details ]
Team Get Involved FCWisla Krakow FC[ Details ]
Tecnica Football Academy AthleticoJunior Reds Valiants[ Details ]
Tecnica Football Academy RealWest Wickham Blues[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee SDCWarlingham Colts FC[ Details ]
Tulse Hill FCHamsey Rangers Sharks[ Details ]
Tunbridge Wells Foresters OlympiqueFD United FC[ Details ]
Woodcote Juniors The ParrotsAcademix Advance[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Under 11 Girls - Sunday 02 02 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town Gold GirlsAthenlay Girls[ Details ]
Lewisham Tigers GirlsAthenlay Rye Girls[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Adelaide - Sunday 02 02 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Orpington Rovers FCBromley Ravens[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee SDC GreenF.C. Elmstead Roosters[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Brisbane - Sunday 02 02 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley RooksConey Hall Youth Tigers[ Details ]
Tunbridge Wells Foresters FirehawksSevenoaks Town FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Darwin - Sunday 02 02 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley InvictasUnity Red[ Details ]
Holmesdale Youth FCWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee LionsTen-Em-Bee Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Essendon - Sunday 02 02 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Petts Wood JaysElite Development FC U10/U11[ Details ]
Wisla Krakow FCBromleians United[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Fremantle - Sunday 02 02 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ace YouthSeymour Villa FC[ Details ]
West Wickham RoyalsF.C. Elmstead Bantams[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Geelong - Sunday 02 02 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Petts Wood HawksWesterham Pumas[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior EaglesConey Hall Youth Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Hawthorn - Sunday 02 02 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Crystal Palace FC (Girls) FCBromley Solis[ Details ]
Westerham TigersWest Wickham Sky[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Hobart - Sunday 02 02 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
The Warren LionsHolland Sports Juniors FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - A - Sunday 02 02 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Afewee Urban FCLangton Green Sports Club Hurricanes [ Details ]
Bromley RooksWelling United Reds[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee LionsUniversal FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - B - Sunday 02 02 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balham FCPetts Wood Firecrest[ Details ]
Bromley InvictasWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
Thamesmead United FC RedSouthwark Allstars Athletic[ Details ]
Tunbridge Wells Foresters SpitfiresUnity Red[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - D - Sunday 02 02 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town WhiteAFC Croydon Athletic Eagles Withdrawn 02.02.20[ Details ]
Southbridge United FCTooting & Mitcham Youth Stripes[ Details ]
West Wickham RoyalsBromleians FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - E - Sunday 02 02 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Glebe TigersThe Warren Lions[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior EaglesFD United FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - South - Sunday 02 02 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Forestdale FCHamsey Rangers Gunners[ Details ]
The Warren TigersPetts Wood Goshawks[ Details ]
Westerham PanthersSelsdon Junior Hawks[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - Central - Sunday 02 02 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians UnitedOld Wilsonians Whiteley[ Details ]
Millwall Lionesses RTCEversley Rangers FC[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior PumasPetts Wood Owls[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - North - Sunday 02 02 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Petts Wood PeregrinesSeymour Villa FC[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - Girls Spring - Sunday 02 02 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Caribb (Youth) 1994 FC GirlsOld Wilsonians Camberwell Girls[ Details ]
Dalmain Athletic Girls DiamondsGirls United Football Club FC Girls[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - Premier Division - Sunday 02 02 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Junior Elite FCBromley Rooks[ Details ]
Santley United FCBalham Youth[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - Division 1 - Sunday 02 02 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Selsdon Junior HawksOld Wilsonians Nairne[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - Division 2 - Sunday 02 02 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
AFC Croydon Athletic FalconsConey Hall Youth Eagles[ Details ]
Bromley InvictasConey Hall Youth FC[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - Central - Sunday 02 02 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
AFC Croydon Athletic HawksOrpington Rovers Lions[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers PanthersThe Warren Pumas[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - South - Sunday 02 02 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Petts Wood Red KitesThe Warren Jaguars[ Details ]
West Wickham FCChipstead Kent Eagles[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - North - Sunday 02 02 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians BluesPetts Wood Cardinals[ Details ]
Seymour Villa FCTooting & Mitcham Youth Stripes[ Details ]
St Andrews Youth Club FCTen-Em-Bee SDC[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - Premier Division - Sunday 02 02 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town WhiteCarpe Diem FC[ Details ]
Cray Wanderers Youth FCSouthside Warriors Warriors[ Details ]
Santley United FCBromley Rooks[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth TerrorsGlebe Youth[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - Division 1 - Sunday 02 02 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Orpington Rovers LionsMoonshot FC[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee SDCSouth London Kings Braves[ Details ]
West Wickham TigersBromley Invictas[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - Division 2 - Sunday 02 02 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
AFC Croydon Athletic EaglesClub Langley Hawks[ Details ]
Blue Stars Elite FCHolmesdale Youth FC[ Details ]
South Bank Youth FCBromleians United[ Details ]
Westerham WolvesSelsdon Junior FC[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - Division 3 - Sunday 02 02 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley SolisFD United FC[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers PumasPetts Wood Phoenix[ Details ]
The Warren RedsOld Wilsonians FC[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - Premier Division - Sunday 02 02 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Glebe PumasElite Development FC FC[ Details ]
Junior Elite FCBromley Rooks[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth StripesSantley United Kings[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - Division 1 - Sunday 02 02 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Blue Stars Elite FCChipstead Kent Eagles[ Details ]
Bromley InvictasWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
Petts Wood KingfishersOrpington Rovers Lions[ Details ]
Universal FCF.C. Elmstead FC[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - Division 2 - Sunday 02 02 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Old Wilsonians KellyTen-Em-Bee SDC[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers TigersEx Blues FC[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - Division 3 - Sunday 02 02 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beddington Park RoyalsSouth Bank Youth FC[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior EaglesOld Wilsonians Jephson[ Details ]
Storm FCCoulsdon Athletic Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - Premier Division - Sunday 02 02 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Blue Stars Elite FCElite Development FC Blue[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - Division 1 - Sunday 02 02 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians FCAFC Croydon Athletic FC[ Details ]
Elite Development FC YellowR & R FC[ Details ]
Sevenoaks Town FCEx Blues FC[ Details ]
South London Kings ShooterzBromley Invictas[ Details ]
Westerham WolvesPeckham Town FC[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - Division 2 - Sunday 02 02 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beddington Park AlbionTooting & Mitcham Youth Terrors[ Details ]
JDG Athletic TigersOrpington Rovers FC[ Details ]
 
Under 17/18 - Premier Division - Sunday 02 02 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Chipstead Kent FCSevenoaks Town FC[ Details ]
 
Under 17/18 - Division 1 - Sunday 02 02 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Petts Wood RobinsBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
 
Under 17/18 - Division 2 - Sunday 02 02 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ex Blues FCBromleians Youth[ Details ]
Oxted & District FCPetts Wood Kestrels[ Details ]
The Warren PumasHamsey Rangers FC[ Details ]

County Cup Matches

10:00amBlake Recreation GroundBeckenham Town Under 11 Gold GirlsLangton Green Under 11 Girls[ Details ]
 
 
EE Mobile 2020

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2020