Our Kids Sports
Options
Calendar

All Matches on Sunday 15 12 2019

 
Under 7 - Under 7 Ladder - Sunday 15 12 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ace JuniorsWest Wickham FC[ Details ]
Bromley InvictasTecnica Football Academy Real[ Details ]
Caribb (Youth) 1994 FCBromley Rooks[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth LionsWoodcote Juniors Eagles[ Details ]
FD United FCR & R Vipers[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians McAlisterThe Warren Tigers[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians O.W.L.S.Glebe Lions[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers LionsWarlingham Colts FC[ Details ]
Petts Wood SparrowhawksBromleians FC[ Details ]
R & R CobrasAce Youth[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior EaglesWesterham Pumas[ Details ]
Westerham WolvesJunior Elite FC[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Under 8 Ladder - Sunday 15 12 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ace ColtsSelsdon Junior Tigers[ Details ]
Ace JuniorsGlebe Lions[ Details ]
Ace YouthWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
AFC Shortlands GreensJunior Reds Valiants[ Details ]
AFC Shortlands YellowSundridge United Juniors Phoenix[ Details ]
Bromley RooksAfewee Urban FC[ Details ]
Glebe TigersBromley Ravens[ Details ]
Haxstar Eagles FCAcademix Advance[ Details ]
Junior Elite FCWest Wickham Royals[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians BournerOrpington Rovers Pumas[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians ParkinsonOld Wilsonians Smart[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers TigersBromley Invictas[ Details ]
Petts Wood Blue JaysR & R Pythons[ Details ]
R & R CobrasJunior Reds Knights[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior LionsAFC Shortlands Blues[ Details ]
Southside Warriors WarriorsMini Sports Stars Pears[ Details ]
The Warren LionsHamsey Rangers Lions[ Details ]
West Wickham SkyBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
Westerham PumasR & R Vipers[ Details ]
Woodcote Juniors HawksSundridge United Juniors Lions[ Details ]
Woodcote Juniors PeckersAFC Shortlands Reds[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Under 9 Ladder - Sunday 15 12 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ace JuniorsOld Wilsonians Southwark[ Details ]
Ace YouthHamsey Rangers Eagles[ Details ]
Bromley InvictasSelsdon Junior Lions[ Details ]
Coulsdon Athletic PanthersPetts Wood Griffins[ Details ]
Glebe TigersR & R Cobras[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians BevanWarlingham Colts FC[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers TigersF.C. Elmstead Roosters[ Details ]
Petts Wood KitesAfewee Urban FC[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior PumasAFC Shortlands FC[ Details ]
Unity AFCOrpington Rovers Eagles[ Details ]
West Wickham FCBeckenham Town White[ Details ]
Westerham PanthersConey Hall Youth Tigers[ Details ]
Westerham WolvesJunior Elite FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Under 10 Ladder - Sunday 15 12 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Academix AdvanceBeckenham Town White[ Details ]
Ace YouthHamsey Rangers Sharks[ Details ]
AFC Shortlands FCSelsdon Junior Lions[ Details ]
Beckenham Town RedPetts Wood Black Hawks[ Details ]
Bromleians UnitedConey Hall Youth Hawks[ Details ]
Bromley RooksTunbridge Wells Foresters Olympique[ Details ]
Charlton Athletic Girls RTC FCTecnica Football Academy Athletico[ Details ]
FD United FCWoodcote Juniors The Parrots[ Details ]
Glebe TigersFD United Pumas[ Details ]
Haxstar Eagles FCGlebe Pumas[ Details ]
Junior Elite FCBromley Invictas[ Details ]
Junior Reds ValiantsCrystal Palace FC (Girls) Academy[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians BradburyBromley Solis[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers FCLewisham Tigers FC[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior HawksHolland Sports Juniors FC[ Details ]
The Warren LionsSelsdon Junior Falcons[ Details ]
The Warren TigersTeam Get Involved FC[ Details ]
Unity AFCEx Blues Hurricanes [ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Under 11 Girls - Sunday 15 12 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Athenlay GirlsGirls United Football Club FC Girls[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Avon - Sunday 15 12 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley RavensR & R Cobras[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Cumbria - Sunday 15 12 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Westerham WolvesBalham Youth[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Dorset - Sunday 15 12 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley InvictasR & R Vipers[ Details ]
Petts Wood SeagullsTeam Get Involved FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Norfolk - Sunday 15 12 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Petts Wood HawksTecnica Football Academy Real[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior EaglesWest Wickham Sapphires[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Tyneside - Sunday 15 12 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Westerham LionsBromley Solis[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - A - Sunday 15 12 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Afewee Urban FCTen-Em-Bee Lions[ Details ]
Bromley RooksLangton Green Sports Club Hurricanes [ Details ]
Welling United RedsBromley Ravens[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - B - Sunday 15 12 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Unity RedPetts Wood Firecrest[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - C - Sunday 15 12 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
FC Battersea Orpington Rovers FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - D - Sunday 15 12 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Tooting & Mitcham Youth StripesSevenoaks Town Acorns[ Details ]
West Wickham RoyalsSkills School FC FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - E - Sunday 15 12 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley SolisOld Wilsonians Hayes[ Details ]
The Warren LionsWarlingham Colts Warriors[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - South - Sunday 15 12 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Selsdon Junior HawksBeckenham Town Blue[ Details ]
Woodcote Juniors WoodiesThe Warren Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - Central - Sunday 15 12 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Millwall Lionesses RTCBromleians United[ Details ]
Petts Wood OwlsWest Wickham Sapphires[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - North - Sunday 15 12 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Academix AdvanceF.C. Elmstead Cockerels[ Details ]
Blue Stars Elite FCSporting Juniors FC[ Details ]
Crystal Palace FC (Girls) AcademyPetts Wood Peregrines[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - Under 13 Girls - Sunday 15 12 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Caribb (Youth) 1994 FC GirlsAthenlay Girls[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - Premier Division - Sunday 15 12 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley RooksSantley United FC[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - Division 1 - Sunday 15 12 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Old Wilsonians NairneBroomwood FC[ Details ]
Unity BlueBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - Division 2 - Sunday 15 12 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Tooting & Mitcham Youth TerrorsConey Hall Youth FC[ Details ]
Westerham WolvesBromleians FC[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - Central - Sunday 15 12 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
AFC Croydon Athletic HawksCarpe Diem FC[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers PanthersOxted & District FC[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - South - Sunday 15 12 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Holmesdale Youth YellowOld Wilsonians Forbes[ Details ]
The Warren JaguarsChipstead Kent Eagles[ Details ]
West Wickham FCHamsey Rangers Athletic[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - North - Sunday 15 12 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Petts Wood CardinalsLewisham Tigers FC[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - Premier Division - Sunday 15 12 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley RooksGlebe Youth[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - Division 1 - Sunday 15 12 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Orpington Rovers LionsTen-Em-Bee SDC[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth StripesSouth London Kings Braves[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - Division 2 - Sunday 15 12 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Future Stars FCBlue Stars Elite FC[ Details ]
Holmesdale Youth FCBromleians United[ Details ]
Westerham WolvesSouth Bank Youth FC[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - Division 3 - Sunday 15 12 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley SolisPetts Wood Redwings[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers PumasOrpington Rovers Tigers[ Details ]
Petts Wood PhoenixThe Warren Reds[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - Premier Division - Sunday 15 12 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Tooting & Mitcham Youth StripesCarpe Diem FC[ Details ]
West Wickham TigersBromley Rooks[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - Division 1 - Sunday 15 12 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley InvictasBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
Chipstead Kent EaglesWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
F.C. Elmstead FCOrpington Rovers Lions[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth TerrorsTecnica Football Academy Real[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - Division 2 - Sunday 15 12 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley SolisEx Blues FC[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians KellyR & R FC[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers TigersFurzedown Lions FC FC[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - Division 3 - Sunday 15 12 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beddington Park RoyalsTecnica Football Academy Athletico[ Details ]
Petts Wood JackdawsOld Wilsonians Jephson[ Details ]
South Bank Youth FCBeckenham Town White[ Details ]
Storm FCBeckenham Tigers FC[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - Premier Division - Sunday 15 12 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Blue Stars Elite FCTUFF Youth FC[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - Division 1 - Sunday 15 12 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ex Blues FCBromley Invictas[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - Division 2 - Sunday 15 12 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beddington Park AlbionOld Wilsonians Wilson[ Details ]
Coulsdon Athletic EaglesBeddington Park Rangers[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers FCJDG Athletic Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 17/18 - Premier Division - Sunday 15 12 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ballers Club FCTooting & Mitcham Youth Terrors[ Details ]
Lambeth Spartans FCChipstead Kent FC[ Details ]
 
Under 17/18 - Division 1 - Sunday 15 12 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley SolisPetts Wood Robins[ Details ]
 
Under 17/18 - Division 2 - Sunday 15 12 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Petts Wood KestrelsHamsey Rangers FC[ Details ]
The Warren PumasSouth Bank Youth FC[ Details ]
 
 

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2020