Our Kids Sports
Tandridge Youth Football League Message: Reminder for anyone buying footballs this summer: As first seen in the FA's Heading Guidance document (issued in February) - from 1st June 2020 Under 10 teams are required to use a Size 3 football for training and for matches.
Options
Calendar

All Matches on Sunday 08 12 2019

 
Under 7 - Under 7 Ladder - Sunday 08 12 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ace YouthWarlingham Colts FC[ Details ]
AFC Shortlands FCAce Juniors[ Details ]
Bromleians FCTulse Hill FC[ Details ]
Bromley RavensFD United FC[ Details ]
Bromley RooksConey Hall Youth Lions[ Details ]
Caribb (Youth) 1994 FCBromley Invictas[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth HawksTen-Em-Bee SDC[ Details ]
F.C. Elmstead BantamsPetts Wood Sparrowhawks[ Details ]
Glebe LionsWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
Junior Elite FCR & R Cobras[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians AdamsOld Wilsonians O.W.L.S.[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians McAlisterGlebe Tigers[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior LionsHamsey Rangers Cubs[ Details ]
Tecnica Football Academy RealF.C. Elmstead Roosters[ Details ]
West Wickham FCSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Details ]
Westerham PumasOld Wilsonians Billing[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Under 8 Ladder - Sunday 08 12 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Academix AdvanceWisla Krakow FC[ Details ]
AFC Shortlands YellowR & R Pythons[ Details ]
Beckenham Town RedSelsdon Junior Tigers[ Details ]
Bromleians FCJunior Reds Titans[ Details ]
Bromley InvictasTulse Hill Yellows[ Details ]
Bromley RavensTecnica Football Academy Athletico[ Details ]
Bromley RooksGlebe Jaguars[ Details ]
Caribb (Youth) 1994 FC team TwoWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth LionsMini Sports Stars Apples[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth TigersAce Colts[ Details ]
F.C. Elmstead BantamsSundridge United Juniors Phoenix[ Details ]
F.C. Elmstead CockerelsAFC Shortlands Greens[ Details ]
FD United FCOld Wilsonians Parkinson[ Details ]
Glebe LionsAce Youth[ Details ]
Glebe PumasAFC Shortlands Reds[ Details ]
Glebe TigersTen-Em-Bee SDC[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers LionsEx Blues FC[ Details ]
Holland Sports Juniors JaguarsPetts Wood Golden Eagles[ Details ]
Junior Reds KnightsOld Wilsonians Smart[ Details ]
Mini Sports Stars PearsJunior Elite FC[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians BournerLewisham Tigers FC[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians PopeAFC Shortlands Blues[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers PumasTulse Hill FC[ Details ]
Petts Wood Blue JaysHamsey Rangers Eagles[ Details ]
R & R MambasHolmesdale Youth FC[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior HawksHolland Sports Juniors Leopards[ Details ]
Seymour Villa BlueR & R Vipers[ Details ]
Southside Warriors WarriorsR & R Cobras[ Details ]
Sundridge United Juniors EaglesJunior Reds Valiants[ Details ]
Sundridge United Juniors LionsOrpington Rovers Tigers[ Details ]
Tecnica Football Academy RealSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Details ]
Tecnica Football Academy VillaSeymour Villa Yellow[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts FCSelsdon Junior Lions[ Details ]
West Wickham RoyalsCaribb (Youth) 1994 FC team One[ Details ]
West Wickham SkyWoodcote Juniors Hawks[ Details ]
Westerham PumasBromleians United[ Details ]
Woodcote Juniors PeckersAfewee Urban FC[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Under 9 Ladder - Sunday 08 12 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Mini Sports Stars PearsGlebe Tigers[ Details ]
Sundridge Allstars FCWest Wickham FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Under 10 Ladder - Sunday 08 12 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
AFC Shortlands FCOld Wilsonians Datchelor[ Details ]
Beckenham Town BlueWarlingham Colts Warriors[ Details ]
Blue Stars Elite FCSeymour Villa FC[ Details ]
Bromley InvictasSevenoaks Town FC[ Details ]
Bromley RavensSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Details ]
Bromley RooksGlebe Lions[ Details ]
Bromley SolisFD United FC[ Details ]
Caribb (Youth) 1994 EaglesTeam Get Involved FC[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth LionsTen-Em-Bee SDC[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth TigersSelsdon Junior Lions[ Details ]
Crystal Palace FC (Girls) AcademyBeckenham Town Green[ Details ]
Ex Blues Hurricanes Beckenham Town White[ Details ]
FD United PumasSouthwark Allstars Athletic[ Details ]
Glebe TigersHaxstar Eagles FC[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers FCConey Hall Youth Eagles[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers SharksF.C. Elmstead FC[ Details ]
Holland Sports Juniors FCBromleians United[ Details ]
Holmesdale Youth FCTecnica Football Academy Real[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians PilgrimShirley Town FC[ Details ]
Petts Wood Storm PetrelsGlebe Pumas[ Details ]
Southbridge United FCEx Blues Spitfires[ Details ]
Tecnica Football Academy AthleticoSelsdon Junior Hawks[ Details ]
Tulse Hill FCR & R FC[ Details ]
Tunbridge Wells Foresters OlympiqueJunior Elite FC[ Details ]
West Wickham BluesCharlton Athletic Girls RTC FC[ Details ]
West Wickham SapphiresSelsdon Junior Falcons[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Under 11 Girls - Sunday 08 12 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Girls United Football Club FC GirlsLewisham Tigers Girls[ Details ]
Peninsula PiranhasBeckenham Town Gold Girls[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Avon - Sunday 08 12 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley RavensBalham FC[ Details ]
Sevenoaks Town FCR & R Cobras[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Suffolk - Sunday 08 12 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
SZ United FCWesterham Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - A - Sunday 08 12 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Afewee Urban FCUniversal FC[ Details ]
Bromley RooksJunior Elite FC[ Details ]
Elite Development FC FCTen-Em-Bee Lions[ Details ]
Langton Green Sports Club Hurricanes Old Wilsonians Brecon[ Details ]
Sevenoaks Town OaksBromley Ravens[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - B - Sunday 08 12 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Southwark Allstars AthleticLewisham Tigers FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - D - Sunday 08 12 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
AFC Croydon Athletic Eagles Withdrawn 02.02.20Tooting & Mitcham Youth Stripes[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - South - Sunday 08 12 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Coulsdon Athletic LionsWoodcote Juniors Woodies[ Details ]
Petts Wood GoshawksBeckenham Town Blue[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior HawksForestdale FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - Central - Sunday 08 12 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians UnitedConey Hall Youth Hawks[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers FalconsWest Wickham Sapphires[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians WhiteleySelsdon Junior Pumas[ Details ]
Petts Wood OwlsEversley Rangers FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - North - Sunday 08 12 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Carpe Diem FCSporting Juniors FC[ Details ]
FD United PumasF.C. Elmstead Cockerels[ Details ]
Petts Wood PeregrinesAcademix Advance[ Details ]
Seymour Villa FCCrystal Palace FC (Girls) Academy[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - Under 13 Girls - Sunday 08 12 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Athenlay GirlsBeckenham Town Gold Girls[ Details ]
Caribb (Youth) 1994 FC GirlsHillyfielders Kestrels (Girls)[ Details ]
Dalmain Athletic Girls DiamondsWelling United Girls U12[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians Camberwell GirlsGirls United Football Club FC Girls[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - Premier Division - Sunday 08 12 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley RooksEx Blues FC[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - Division 1 - Sunday 08 12 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Broomwood FCUnity Blue[ Details ]
Oakwood Youth FCSouthwark Allstars Reds[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - Division 2 - Sunday 08 12 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
AFC Croydon Athletic FalconsBromley Invictas[ Details ]
Petts Wood OspreysBeckenham Town White[ Details ]
Westerham WolvesR & R FC[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - South - Sunday 08 12 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Holmesdale Youth YellowWesterham Panthers[ Details ]
Petts Wood Red KitesHamsey Rangers Athletic[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - North - Sunday 08 12 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians BluesSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Details ]
Petts Wood CardinalsSouthwark Allstars Athletic[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - Premier Division - Sunday 08 12 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town WhiteSouthside Warriors Warriors[ Details ]
Bromley RooksSouthwark Allstars FC[ Details ]
Glebe YouthSantley United FC[ Details ]
Petts Wood King VulturesCray Wanderers Youth FC[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - Division 1 - Sunday 08 12 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
South London Kings BravesTen-Em-Bee SDC[ Details ]
St. Gertrude's FC CardinalsMoonshot FC[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - Division 2 - Sunday 08 12 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
AFC Croydon Athletic EaglesWarlingham Colts FC[ Details ]
Westerham WolvesBlue Stars Elite FC[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - Division 3 - Sunday 08 12 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Orpington Rovers TigersF.C. Elmstead FC[ Details ]
Petts Wood PhoenixPetts Wood Redwings[ Details ]
Wickham Wanderers FCHamsey Rangers Colts[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - Premier Division - Sunday 08 12 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Glebe PumasSantley United Kings[ Details ]
Junior Elite FCTooting & Mitcham Youth Stripes[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - Division 1 - Sunday 08 12 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Blue Stars Elite FCBalham FC[ Details ]
Bromley InvictasTooting & Mitcham Youth Terrors[ Details ]
F.C. Elmstead FCUniversal FC[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers LionsWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - Division 3 - Sunday 08 12 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beddington Park RoyalsStorm FC[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians JephsonBeckenham Tigers FC[ Details ]
Petts Wood JackdawsCarpe Diem Aurum[ Details ]
South Bank Youth FCCoulsdon Athletic Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - Premier Division - Sunday 08 12 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Battersea Lions FCBeckenham Town White[ Details ]
TUFF Youth FCBromley Rooks[ Details ]
Wandle Wanderers FCBlue Stars Elite FC[ Details ]
 
Under 17/18 - Division 1 - Sunday 08 12 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Old Wilsonians HarrisBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers FCPetts Wood Robins[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts FCSeymour Villa Colts[ Details ]
 
Under 17/18 - Division 2 - Sunday 08 12 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians YouthPetts Wood Kestrels[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers FCEx Blues FC[ Details ]
South Bank Youth FCOxted & District FC[ Details ]

County Cup Matches

11:45amn/aFleet Spurs Youth FC U14 BluesBeckenham Town Under 13 Gold Girls[ Details ]
 
 
2020 June 2

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2020