Our Kids Sports
Options
Calendar

All Matches on Sunday 22 09 2019

Next Match Day - Sunday 20 09 2020 >>
 
Under 7 - Under 7 Ladder - Sunday 22 09 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ace JuniorsSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Details ]
Bromleians FCAFC Shortlands FC[ Details ]
Bromley InvictasBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
Bromley RooksWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth LionsOld Wilsonians Adams[ Details ]
FC Elmstead RoostersThe Warren Tigers[ Details ]
FD United FCFC Elmstead Bantams[ Details ]
Glebe TigersHamsey Rangers Cubs[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians McAlisterBromley Ravens[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians O.W.L.S.Tecnica Football Academy Real[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers LionsJunior Elite FC[ Details ]
R & R VipersAce Youth[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior LionsGlebe Lions[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee SDCR & R Cobras[ Details ]
Westerham PumasOld Wilsonians Billing[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Under 8 Ladder - Sunday 22 09 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Academix AdvanceConey Hall Youth Tigers[ Details ]
Ace ColtsSundridge United Juniors Phoenix[ Details ]
Ace YouthTulse Hill FC[ Details ]
AFC Shortlands BluesGlebe Tigers[ Details ]
AFC Shortlands RedsThe Warren Tigers[ Details ]
Afewee Urban FCOrpington Rovers Pumas[ Details ]
Bromleians UnitedAce Juniors[ Details ]
Bromley RooksSouthside Warriors Warriors[ Details ]
Caribb (Youth) 1994 FC team TwoThe Warren Lions[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth LionsSelsdon Junior Hawks[ Details ]
FC Elmstead BantamsConey Hall Youth Hawks[ Details ]
FD United FCJunior Reds Knights[ Details ]
Glebe PumasTecnica Football Academy Real[ Details ]
Haxstar Eagles FCCaribb (Youth) 1994 FC team One[ Details ]
Holland Sports Juniors LeopardsSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Details ]
Holmesdale Youth FCHamsey Rangers Lions[ Details ]
Junior Reds TitansJunior Elite FC[ Details ]
Junior Reds ValiantsAFC Shortlands Greens[ Details ]
Mini Sports Stars ApplesR & R Vipers[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians BournerWesterham Pumas[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians SmartTen-Em-Bee SDC[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers TigersHolland Sports Juniors Jaguars[ Details ]
Petts Wood Blue JaysMini Sports Stars Pears[ Details ]
Petts Wood Golden EaglesEx Blues FC[ Details ]
R & R CobrasOld Wilsonians Parkinson[ Details ]
R & R PythonsWest Wickham Sky[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior LionsBromley Ravens[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior TigersBromley Invictas[ Details ]
South London Kings StarzSeymour Villa Blue[ Details ]
Sundridge United Juniors EaglesFC Elmstead Cockerels[ Details ]
Tecnica Football Academy AthleticoGlebe Lions[ Details ]
Tulse Hill YellowsHamsey Rangers Eagles[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts FCBromleians FC[ Details ]
Westerham WolvesOld Wilsonians Pope[ Details ]
Wisla Krakow FCSeymour Villa Yellow[ Details ]
Woodcote Juniors PeckersR & R Mambas[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Under 9 Ladder - Sunday 22 09 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ace YouthLewisham Tigers FC[ Details ]
AFC Shortlands FCAce Juniors[ Details ]
Allstars AstrosPetts Wood Griffins[ Details ]
Balham Ballers FCJunior Elite FC[ Details ]
Beckenham Town BlueConey Hall Youth Lions[ Details ]
Beckenham Town WhitePetts Wood Kites[ Details ]
Bromleians FCMini Sports Stars Apples[ Details ]
Bromley InvictasBromley Rooks[ Details ]
Bromley RavensSelsdon Junior Lions[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth TigersWesterham Pumas[ Details ]
Eversley Rangers FCTecnica Football Academy Real[ Details ]
Ex Blues FCFC Elmstead Bantams[ Details ]
Forestdale FCElite Development FC[ Details ]
Glebe LionsSelsdon Junior Tigers[ Details ]
Glebe TigersFD United FC[ Details ]
Holland Sports Juniors LionsWisla Krakow FC[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians BevanOld Wilsonians Kendrick[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians SouthwarkAfewee Urban FC[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers FCTen-Em-Bee SDC[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers TigersSundridge Allstars FC[ Details ]
Petts Wood HarriersBromley Solis[ Details ]
Petts Wood RockhoppersAllstars Comets[ Details ]
R & R VipersHolmesdale Youth FC[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior EaglesOrpington Rovers Eagles[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior HawksWesterham Panthers[ Details ]
Seymour Villa FCHolland Sports Juniors Tigers[ Details ]
South Godstone Youth LionsOld Wilsonians Paton[ Details ]
Sundridge United Juniors PhoenixPeckham Town FC[ Details ]
The Warren TigersCaribb (Youth) 1994 FC[ Details ]
Unity AFCWarlingham Colts FC[ Details ]
West Wickham FCR & R Cobras[ Details ]
Westerham TigersR & R Mambas[ Details ]
Westerham WolvesOrpington Rovers Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Under 10 Ladder - Sunday 22 09 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
AFC Shortlands FCSeymour Villa FC[ Details ]
Beckenham Town BlueHolmesdale Youth FC[ Details ]
Beckenham Town RedTunbridge Wells Foresters Olympique[ Details ]
Blue Stars Elite FCHolland Sports Juniors FC[ Details ]
Bromley RavensJunior Elite FC[ Details ]
Bromley RooksSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Details ]
Bromley SolisTeam Get Involved FC[ Details ]
Charlton Athletic Girls RTC FCWisla Krakow FC[ Details ]
Ex Blues Hurricanes Hamsey Rangers Sharks[ Details ]
Ex Blues SpitfiresBeckenham Town White[ Details ]
FC Elmstead FCHamsey Rangers FC[ Details ]
Glebe LionsWesterham Tigers[ Details ]
Glebe PumasAcademix Advance[ Details ]
Glebe TigersCaribb (Youth) 1994 Eagles[ Details ]
Junior Reds ValiantsConey Hall Youth Hawks[ Details ]
Lewisham Tigers FCWarlingham Colts Warriors[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians BradburyWest Wickham Blues[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians DatchelorBromleians United[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians PilgrimR & R FC[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers FCConey Hall Youth Lions[ Details ]
Petts Wood Black HawksAFC Croydon Athletic Rams[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior FalconsCrystal Palace FC (Women) Academy[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior HawksTecnica Football Academy Athletico[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior LionsPetts Wood Storm Petrels[ Details ]
Shirley Town FCHaxstar Eagles FC[ Details ]
Southwark Allstars RedsTecnica Football Academy Real[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee SDCBromley Invictas[ Details ]
The Warren LionsSouthbridge United FC[ Details ]
The Warren TigersConey Hall Youth Eagles[ Details ]
Tulse Hill FCConey Hall Youth Tigers[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts FCSelsdon Junior Tigers[ Details ]
West Wickham SapphiresAce Youth[ Details ]
Woodcote Juniors The ParrotsSevenoaks Town FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Avon - Sunday 22 09 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians FCTen-Em-Bee SDC Green[ Details ]
Bromley RavensJunior Elite FC[ Details ]
Sevenoaks Town FCBalham FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Bucks - Sunday 22 09 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley RooksRusthall Victors[ Details ]
Caribb (Youth) 1994 FCConey Hall Youth Tigers[ Details ]
FC Elmstead RoostersOld Wilsonians Greencoat[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Cumbria - Sunday 22 09 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balham YouthBlue Stars Elite FC[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians RobinsonTunbridge Wells Foresters Firehawks[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Dorset - Sunday 22 09 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Petts Wood SeagullsR & R Vipers[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior HawksTeam Get Involved FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Essex - Sunday 22 09 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Holmesdale Youth FCTunbridge Wells Foresters Predators[ Details ]
Petts Wood JaysSelsdon Junior Tigers[ Details ]
Seymour Villa FCTen-Em-Bee Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Hampshire - Sunday 22 09 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians UnitedWisla Krakow FC[ Details ]
FC Elmstead BantamsHamsey Rangers FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Norfolk - Sunday 22 09 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Selsdon Junior EaglesSouth London Kings Knights[ Details ]
Tecnica Football Academy RealWest Wickham Sapphires[ Details ]
Westerham PumasConey Hall Youth Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Suffolk - Sunday 22 09 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Lewisham Tigers BlueSZ United FC[ Details ]
Tulse Hill RoyalsBeckenham Tigers FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Tyneside - Sunday 22 09 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley SolisWest Wickham Sky[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Development - Sunday 22 09 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Petts Wood HawksThe Warren Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - A - Sunday 22 09 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Afewee Urban FCJunior Elite FC[ Details ]
Elite Development FCBromley Rooks[ Details ]
Langton Green Sports Club Hurricanes Ten-Em-Bee Lions[ Details ]
Sevenoaks Town OaksUniversal FC[ Details ]
Welling United RedsOld Wilsonians Brecon[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - B - Sunday 22 09 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley InvictasLewisham Tigers FC[ Details ]
Southwark Allstars AthleticWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
Tunbridge Wells Foresters SpitfiresPetts Wood Firecrest[ Details ]
Unity RedSt. Gertrude's Cardinals[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - C - Sunday 22 09 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town RedOrpington Rovers FC[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth TigersEx Blues FC[ Details ]
FC Battersea FC Elmstead Bantams[ Details ]
Glebe LionsR & R FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - D - Sunday 22 09 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Sevenoaks Town AcornsWarlingham Colts FC[ Details ]
Skills School FCWest Wickham Royals[ Details ]
Southbridge United FCAFC Croydon Athletic Eagles Withdrawn 02.02.20[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth StripesBromleians FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - E - Sunday 22 09 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Charlton Athletic Girls RTC FCFD United FC[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians HayesBromley Solis[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior EaglesGlebe Tigers[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth TerrorsTen-Em-Bee Tigers[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts WarriorsThe Warren Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - South - Sunday 22 09 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town BlueSelsdon Junior Hawks[ Details ]
Petts Wood GoshawksHamsey Rangers Gunners[ Details ]
The Warren TigersWoodcote Juniors Woodies[ Details ]
Westerham PanthersForestdale FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - Central - Sunday 22 09 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians UnitedMillwall Lionesses RTC[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth HawksOld Wilsonians Whiteley[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers FalconsEversley Rangers FC[ Details ]
West Wickham SapphiresPetts Wood Owls[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - North - Sunday 22 09 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
FC Elmstead CockerelsAcademix Advance[ Details ]
FD United PumasSouthwark Allstars Reds[ Details ]
Petts Wood PeregrinesCrystal Palace FC (Women) Academy[ Details ]
Seymour Villa FCCarpe Diem FC[ Details ]
Sporting Juniors FCBlue Stars Elite FC[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - Premier Division - Sunday 22 09 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley RooksBalham Youth[ Details ]
Junior Elite FCElite Development FC[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - Division 1 - Sunday 22 09 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town RedUnity Blue[ Details ]
Oakwood Youth FCSelsdon Junior Hawks[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians NairneTen-Em-Bee Lions[ Details ]
Southwark Allstars RedsCaribb (Youth) 1994 FC[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - Division 2 - Sunday 22 09 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Club Langley HawksBromleians FC[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth EaglesBeckenham Town White[ Details ]
Peckham Town FCPetts Wood Ospreys[ Details ]
R & R FCBromley Invictas[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth TerrorsWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - Central - Sunday 22 09 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Carpe Diem FCAFC Croydon Athletic Hawks[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers LionsFC Elmstead Roosters[ Details ]
Oxted & District FCOrpington Rovers Panthers[ Details ]
Tecnica Football Academy RealThe Warren Pumas[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - South - Sunday 22 09 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Chipstead Kent EaglesThe Warren Jaguars[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers AthleticWest Wickham FC[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians ForbesHolmesdale Youth Yellow[ Details ]
Petts Wood Red KitesCoulsdon Athletic Lions[ Details ]
Westerham PanthersSevenoaks Town FC[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - North - Sunday 22 09 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians BluesSeymour Villa FC[ Details ]
Lewisham Tigers FCPetts Wood Cardinals[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior EaglesSouthwark Allstars Athletic[ Details ]
South London Kings WarriorsTen-Em-Bee SDC[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth StripesSt Andrews Youth Club FC[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - Premier Division - Sunday 22 09 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Broomwood FCBromley Rooks[ Details ]
Cray Wanderers Youth FCCarpe Diem FC[ Details ]
Santley United FCGlebe Youth[ Details ]
Southside Warriors WarriorsBeckenham Town White[ Details ]
Southwark Allstars FCTooting & Mitcham Youth Terrors[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - Division 1 - Sunday 22 09 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
JDG Athletic FCBromley Invictas[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers LionsR & R Vipers[ Details ]
St. Gertrude's CardinalsSouth London Kings Braves[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth StripesMoonshot FC[ Details ]
West Wickham TigersPetts Wood Raptors[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - Division 2 - Sunday 22 09 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
AFC Croydon Athletic EaglesSouth Bank Youth FC[ Details ]
Blue Stars Elite FCBromleians United[ Details ]
Holmesdale Youth FCWarlingham Colts FC[ Details ]
Westerham WolvesClub Langley Hawks[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - Division 3 - Sunday 22 09 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley SolisOld Wilsonians FC[ Details ]
FC Elmstead FCPetts Wood Phoenix[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers PumasSt. Gertrude's Knights[ Details ]
The Warren RedsHamsey Rangers Colts[ Details ]
Wickham Wanderers FCFD United FC[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - Premier Division - Sunday 22 09 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Carpe Diem FCCarpe Diem Accendo[ Details ]
Elite Development FCTooting & Mitcham Youth Stripes[ Details ]
Glebe PumasJunior Elite FC[ Details ]
West Wickham TigersOakwood Youth FC[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - Division 1 - Sunday 22 09 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balham FCWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
Beckenham Town RedTecnica Football Academy Real[ Details ]
Blue Stars Elite FCTooting & Mitcham Youth Terrors[ Details ]
Bromley InvictasOrpington Rovers Lions[ Details ]
FC Elmstead FCChipstead Kent Eagles[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - Division 2 - Sunday 22 09 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Club Langley HawksFurzedown Lions FC[ Details ]
Ex Blues FCWarlingham Colts FC[ Details ]
R & R FCBromley Solis[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee SDCOrpington Rovers Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - Division 3 - Sunday 22 09 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Tigers FCSouth Bank Youth FC[ Details ]
Beddington Park RoyalsBeckenham Town White[ Details ]
Carpe Diem AurumPetts Wood Jackdaws[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior EaglesCoulsdon Athletic Lions[ Details ]
Tecnica Football Academy AthleticoOld Wilsonians Jephson[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - Premier Division - Sunday 22 09 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Blue Stars Elite FCBromley Rooks[ Details ]
Shirley Saints FCElite Development Blue[ Details ]
Wandle Wanderers FCTUFF Youth FC[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - Division 1 - Sunday 22 09 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians FCBromley Invictas[ Details ]
Peckham Town FCEx Blues FC[ Details ]
Sevenoaks Town FCElite Development Yellow[ Details ]
South London Kings ShooterzWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - Division 2 - Sunday 22 09 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beddington Park RangersCoulsdon Athletic Eagles[ Details ]
JDG Athletic TigersBeckenham Town Blue[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians WilsonBeddington Park Albion[ Details ]
 
Under 17/18 - Premier Division - Sunday 22 09 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Tooting & Mitcham Youth TerrorsBallers Club FC[ Details ]
 
Under 17/18 - Division 1 - Sunday 22 09 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town RedPetts Wood Robins[ Details ]

County Cup Matches

10:00amn/aLangton Green Under 11 GirlsBeckenham Town Under 11 Gold Girls[ Details ]
Next Match Day - Sunday 20 09 2020 >>
 
 

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2020