Our Kids Sports
Options
Calendar

All Matches on Sunday 05 05 2019

Next Match Day - Sunday 15 09 2019 >>
 
Under 7 - Under 7 Ladder - Sunday 05 05 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
AFC Shortlands GreensOrpington Rovers Tigers[ Details ]
Bromleians UnitedTecnica Football Academy Real[ Details ]
Bromley RooksBromley Ravens[ Details ]
Caribb (Youth) 1994 FCOld Wilsonians Smart[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth HawksFD United FC[ Details ]
Ex Blues FCBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
F.C. Elmstead RoostersF.C. Elmstead Bantams[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers GunnersPetts Wood Falcons[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers LionsAfewee Urban FC[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers WolvesAFC Shortlands Blues[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians ParkinsonTen-Em-Bee SDC[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians PopeR & R FC[ Details ]
Petts Wood Golden EaglesConey Hall Youth FC[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior EaglesWoodcote Juniors Peckers[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior LionsBromleians FC[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior TigersWoodcote Juniors Peckers[ Details ]
Tecnica Football Academy AthleticoOld Wilsonians Bourner[ Details ]
The Warren FCBromley Invictas[ Details ]
West Wickham FCAFC Shortlands Reds[ Details ]
Westerham WolvesOrpington Rovers Lions[ Details ]
Wisla Krakow FCWesterham Pumas[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Under 8 Ladder - Sunday 05 05 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Addiscombe All-Stars AstrosLewisham Tigers FC[ Details ]
Addiscombe All-Stars CometsBromley Rooks[ Details ]
Beckenham Town WhiteHolland Sports Juniors Tigers[ Details ]
Bromley InvictasPetts Wood Rockhoppers[ Details ]
Bromley SolisMini Sports Stars Pears[ Details ]
Bromley SwiftsBromley Ravens[ Details ]
Caribb (Youth) 1994 FCSelsdon Junior Lions[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth FCSelsdon Junior Hawks[ Details ]
F.C. Elmstead BantamsSZ United Golds[ Details ]
FD United FCBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
Glebe LionsR & R Cobras[ Details ]
Glebe PanthersAFC Shortlands FC[ Details ]
Glebe TigersF.C. Elmstead Roosters[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers CubsPetts Wood Griffins[ Details ]
Holland Sports Juniors LionsWesterham Panthers[ Details ]
Holmesdale Youth FCTulse Hill FC[ Details ]
Junior Elite FCWelling United Reds[ Details ]
Mini Sports Stars ApplesBromleians FC[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians BevanWarlingham Colts FC[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians PatonR & R Mambas[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers LionsAFC Croydon Athletic Eagles[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers TigersWest Wickham FC[ Details ]
R & R VipersOrpington Rovers Eagles[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior TigersOld Wilsonians Southwark[ Details ]
SZ United RedsSelsdon Junior Pumas[ Details ]
SZ United RoyalsWesterham Pumas[ Details ]
Tecnica Football Academy RealPetts Wood Kites[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee SDCThe Warren Tigers[ Details ]
Westerham TigersEx Blues FC[ Details ]
Westerham WolvesOld Wilsonians Kendrick[ Details ]
Woodcote Juniors BudgiesWisla Krakow FC[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Under 9 Ladder - Sunday 05 05 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
AFC Croydon Athletic EaglesGlebe Tigers[ Details ]
AFC Shortlands FCWest Wickham Royals[ Details ]
Beckenham Town BlueOld Wilsonians Talybont[ Details ]
Beckenham Town WhiteBromley Solis[ Details ]
Bromleians UnitedTecnica Football Academy Athletico[ Details ]
Ex Blues Hurricanes Coney Hall Youth Hawks[ Details ]
FD United FCLewisham Tigers FC[ Details ]
Future FCHolland Sports Juniors FC[ Details ]
Glebe LionsOld Wilsonians Pilgrim[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers FCSelsdon Junior Hawks[ Details ]
Haxstar Eagles FCOld Wilsonians Bradbury[ Details ]
Junior Elite FCBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers FCTen-Em-Bee Tigers[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior EaglesBromley Invictas[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior FalconsGlebe Pumas[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior LionsSelsdon Junior Tigers[ Details ]
Southbridge United FCSeymour Villa FC[ Details ]
Tecnica Football Academy RealWarlingham Colts Warriors[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee SDCEx Blues Spitfires[ Details ]
Tunbridge Wells Foresters JaguarsWoodcote Juniors The Parrots[ Details ]
Tunbridge Wells Foresters PanthersCaribb (Youth) 1994 Eagles[ Details ]
Unity FCBromley Rooks[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts FCBromleians FC[ Details ]
Welling United RedsPetts Wood Black Hawks[ Details ]
West Wickham FCF.C. Elmstead Roosters[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Development - Sunday 05 05 2019
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley RooksBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth LionsEx Blues FC[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers FCTen-Em-Bee Tigers[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians GreencoatWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
R & R CobrasConey Hall Youth Tigers[ Details ]
Rusthall CityRusthall Victors[ Details ]
Sevenoaks Town FCBromley Ravens[ Details ]
The Warren TigersBromley Invictas[ Details ]
Unity GreenBlue Stars Elite FC[ Details ]
West Wickham SapphiresSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Details ]
Wisla Krakow GreenUnity Red[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Adelaide - Sunday 05 05 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians FCBromley Swifts[ Details ]
Junior Elite FCF.C. Elmstead Roosters[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Carlton - Sunday 05 05 2019
Home TeamAway Team
Tunbridge Wells Foresters WolvesTunbridge Wells Foresters Firehawks[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Darwin - Sunday 05 05 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Glebe LionsTeam Get Involved FC[ Details ]
Lewisham Tigers YellowFC Jean Te Le FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Essendon - Sunday 05 05 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Woodcote Juniors Little PecksSeymour Villa FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Fremantle - Sunday 05 05 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians UnitedTen-Em-Bee Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Hawthorn - Sunday 05 05 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
West Wickham SapphiresF.C. Elmstead Cockerels[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - A - Sunday 05 05 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balham FCSelsdon Junior Hawks[ Details ]
Balham FCSelsdon Junior Hawks[ Details ]
FC Jean Te Le FCWarlingham Colts FC[ Details ]
Junior Elite FCEx Blues FC[ Details ]
Welling United RedsCroydon F.C. Kinetic[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - B - Sunday 05 05 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balham YouthSevenoaks Town FC[ Details ]
Balham YouthSevenoaks Town FC[ Details ]
Bromley RooksSouthside Warriors Wolves[ Details ]
Chipstead Kent KestrelsR & R FC[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians NairnePeckham Town FC[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians NairnePeckham Town FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - C - Sunday 05 05 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Otford United Juniors JetsBromleians FC[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee SDCCaribb (Youth) 1994 FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - D - Sunday 05 05 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians UnitedF.C. Elmstead Roosters[ Details ]
Southwark Allstars RedsConey Hall Youth Eagles[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - E - Sunday 05 05 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Carpe Diem FCMelwood FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - South - Sunday 05 05 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ten-Em-Bee LionsTecnica Football Academy Real[ Details ]
West Wickham FCThe Warren Jaguars[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - Central - Sunday 05 05 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Lewisham Tigers BluePetts Wood Cardinals[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - North - Sunday 05 05 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Elite Development FC FCLewisham Tigers Yellow[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - A - Sunday 05 05 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Hamsey Rangers AthleticConey Hall Youth Hawks[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers AthleticConey Hall Youth Hawks[ Details ]
Santley United FCBalham FC[ Details ]
Southwark Allstars FCR & R Cobras[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - B - Sunday 05 05 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town BlueSt. Gertrude's FC Cardinals[ Details ]
Petts Wood RaptorsOxted & District FC[ Details ]
R & R VipersMoonshot FC[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - Central - Sunday 05 05 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians UnitedTen-Em-Bee SDC[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers PumasThe Warren Reds[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - South - Sunday 05 05 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Coney Hall Youth TigersOrpington Rovers Tigers[ Details ]
Petts Wood PhoenixSelsdon Junior FC[ Details ]
Petts Wood PhoenixSelsdon Junior FC[ Details ]
Westerham WolvesHamsey Rangers Colts[ Details ]
Westerham WolvesHamsey Rangers Colts[ Details ]
Wickham Wanderers FCFuture FC[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - A - Sunday 05 05 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Carpe Diem AccendoEast Grinstead Town FC[ Details ]
Carpe Diem FCBalham FC[ Details ]
Oakwood Youth FCJunior Elite FC[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - B - Sunday 05 05 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Chipstead Kent EaglesF.C. Elmstead FC[ Details ]
Glebe PumasEx Blues FC[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers LionsBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - C - Sunday 05 05 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Tigers FCTen-Em-Bee SDC[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth FCBlue Stars Elite FC[ Details ]
R & R FCTecnica Football Academy Real[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - D - Sunday 05 05 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians FCWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
Santley United KingsFurzedown Lions FC FC[ Details ]
Santley United KingsFurzedown Lions FC FC[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior EaglesTen-Em-Bee Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - E - Sunday 05 05 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town WhiteOld Wilsonians Jephson[ Details ]
Beckenham Town WhiteOld Wilsonians Jephson[ Details ]
Petts Wood JackdawsSouth Bank Youth FC[ Details ]
Storm FCCarpe Diem Aurum[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - A - Sunday 05 05 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Coney Hall Youth HawksTen-Em-Bee SDC[ Details ]
Glebe PumasBromley Rooks[ Details ]
Glebe PumasBromley Rooks[ Details ]
Moonshot FCBalham FC[ Details ]
Southwark Allstars RedsLambeth Spartans FC[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - B - Sunday 05 05 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ex Blues FCUnity Yellow[ Details ]
R & R FCBeckenham Town White[ Details ]
Wandle Wanderers FCCaribb (Youth) 1994 FC[ Details ]
Wandle Wanderers FCCaribb (Youth) 1994 FC[ Details ]
Westerham WolvesTooting & Mitcham Youth Terrors[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - C - Sunday 05 05 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
JDG Athletic TigersBromleians FC[ Details ]
Sevenoaks Town FCAFC Croydon Athletic FC[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - A - Sunday 05 05 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Lambeth Spartans FCBalham FC[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - C - Sunday 05 05 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town RedSouth Bank Youth FC[ Details ]
Bromleians BluesShirley Town FC[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers LionsF.C. Elmstead FC[ Details ]
The Warren PumasOxted & District FC[ Details ]
Next Match Day - Sunday 15 09 2019 >>
 
 

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2019