Our Kids Sports
Options
Calendar

All Matches on Sunday 28 04 2019

Next Match Day - Sunday 15 09 2019 >>
 
Under 7 - Under 7 Ladder - Sunday 28 04 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
AFC Shortlands RedsTecnica Football Academy Real[ Details ]
Bromleians FCOrpington Rovers Lions[ Details ]
Bromleians UnitedCaribb (Youth) 1994 FC[ Details ]
Bromley InvictasWesterham Pumas[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth HawksAfewee Urban FC[ Details ]
Ex Blues FCF.C. Elmstead Roosters[ Details ]
F.C. Elmstead BantamsPetts Wood Golden Eagles[ Details ]
Glebe LionsAFC Shortlands Blues[ Details ]
Glebe TigersBromley Ravens[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers GunnersTulse Hill FC[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers WolvesWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
Petts Wood Blue JaysAFC Shortlands Greens[ Details ]
Petts Wood FalconsOrpington Rovers Tigers[ Details ]
R & R FCOld Wilsonians Parkinson[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior EaglesConey Hall Youth FC[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior LionsOld Wilsonians Pope[ Details ]
Tecnica Football Academy AthleticoOld Wilsonians Smart[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee SDCJunior Reds Titans[ Details ]
The Warren FCHamsey Rangers Lions[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts FCBromley Rooks[ Details ]
West Wickham FCOld Wilsonians Bourner[ Details ]
Wisla Krakow FCFD United FC[ Details ]
Woodcote Juniors PeckersBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Under 8 Ladder - Sunday 28 04 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Addiscombe All-Stars CometsWelling United Reds[ Details ]
AFC Shortlands FCR & R Vipers[ Details ]
Beckenham Town RedTecnica Football Academy Real[ Details ]
Bromley InvictasOld Wilsonians Bevan[ Details ]
Bromley RavensJunior Elite FC[ Details ]
Bromley RooksAFC Croydon Athletic Eagles[ Details ]
Bromley SolisGlebe Panthers[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth FCSZ United Royals[ Details ]
F.C. Elmstead BantamsHolland Sports Juniors Lions[ Details ]
FD United FCOrpington Rovers Tigers[ Details ]
Glebe LionsAfewee Urban FC[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers CubsTulse Hill FC[ Details ]
Holland Sports Juniors TigersMini Sports Stars Apples[ Details ]
Lewisham Tigers FCEx Blues FC[ Details ]
Mini Sports Stars PearsF.C. Elmstead Roosters[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians KendrickWarlingham Colts FC[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers EaglesGlebe Tigers[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers LionsBromley Swifts[ Details ]
Petts Wood GriffinsSelsdon Junior Hawks[ Details ]
Petts Wood RockhoppersTen-Em-Bee SDC[ Details ]
R & R CobrasOld Wilsonians Southwark[ Details ]
R & R MambasBeckenham Town Blue[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior LionsSelsdon Junior Tigers[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior PumasAddiscombe All-Stars Astros[ Details ]
SZ United GoldsBromleians FC[ Details ]
SZ United Sky BluesSZ United Reds[ Details ]
The Warren TigersWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
West Wickham FCWoodcote Juniors Budgies[ Details ]
Westerham PanthersBeckenham Town White[ Details ]
Westerham PumasHolmesdale Youth FC[ Details ]
Westerham TigersOld Wilsonians Paton[ Details ]
Wisla Krakow FCPetts Wood Kites[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Under 9 Ladder - Sunday 28 04 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
AFC Croydon Athletic EaglesConey Hall Youth Lions[ Details ]
Beckenham Town RedSelsdon Junior Panthers[ Details ]
Bromleians UnitedHamsey Rangers FC[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth HawksWesterham Tigers[ Details ]
Ex Blues Hurricanes Old Wilsonians Talybont[ Details ]
Ex Blues SpitfiresBromley Solis[ Details ]
F.C. Elmstead RoostersWesterham Pumas[ Details ]
Glebe TigersSelsdon Junior Lions[ Details ]
Haxstar Eagles FCWoodcote Juniors The Parrots[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians DatchelorAFC Shortlands FC[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians PilgrimLewisham Tigers FC[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers FCFD United FC[ Details ]
Petts Wood Black HawksBromley Rooks[ Details ]
Petts Wood Storm PetrelsTulse Hill FC[ Details ]
R & R FCSelsdon Junior Tigers[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior EaglesWelling United Reds[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior FalconsSeymour Villa FC[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee TigersGlebe Lions[ Details ]
The Warren LionsBeckenham Town Blue[ Details ]
The Warren TigersSelsdon Junior Hawks[ Details ]
Tunbridge Wells Foresters PanthersBeckenham Town White[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts FCJunior Elite FC[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts WarriorsBlue Stars Elite FC[ Details ]
West Wickham FCTecnica Football Academy Real[ Details ]
West Wickham RoyalsSouthbridge United FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Development - Sunday 28 04 2019
Home TeamAway Team
AC Soccer FCSelsdon Junior Hawks[ Details ]
Blue Stars Elite FCCaribb (Youth) 1994 FC[ Details ]
Bromley InvictasWoodcote Juniors Little Pecks[ Details ]
Bromley RooksSelsdon Junior Tigers[ Details ]
Crystal Palace FC (Girls) RedsCoulsdon Athletic Tigers[ Details ]
F.C. Elmstead BantamsBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
Lewisham Tigers YellowTen-Em-Bee SDC[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians McAlisterWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
Petts Wood HawksBromley Solis[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior EaglesOld Wilsonians Camberwell[ Details ]
Sevenoaks Town FCJunior Elite FC[ Details ]
Tunbridge Wells Foresters FirehawksGlebe Lions[ Details ]
Unity GreenSouthwark Allstars FC[ Details ]
West Wickham SkyOld Wilsonians Massey[ Details ]
Westerham TigersHolland Sports Juniors FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Adelaide - Sunday 28 04 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley RavensBromley Swifts[ Details ]
F.C. Elmstead RoostersR & R Cobras[ Details ]
Rusthall VictorsBromleians FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Brisbane - Sunday 28 04 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Coney Hall Youth TigersRusthall City[ Details ]
R & R VipersOld Wilsonians Greencoat[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Carlton - Sunday 28 04 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Tunbridge Wells Foresters WolvesBeckenham Town White[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Darwin - Sunday 28 04 2019
Home TeamAway Team
Holmesdale Youth FCWest Wickham Royals[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Essendon - Sunday 28 04 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Seymour Villa FCThe Warren Tigers[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee TigersWest Wickham Sapphires[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Fremantle - Sunday 28 04 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians UnitedUnity Red[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers FCTen-Em-Bee Lions[ Details ]
SZ United FCBeckenham Tigers FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Geelong - Sunday 28 04 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Crystal Palace FC (Girls) FCTulse Hill FC[ Details ]
Glebe PanthersCoulsdon Athletic Lions[ Details ]
Tecnica Football Academy RealCharlton Athletic Girls RTC [ Details ]
Wisla Krakow GreenPeckham Town FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Hawthorn - Sunday 28 04 2019
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town BlueEversley Rangers FC[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth LionsLewisham Tigers Blue[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Hobart - Sunday 28 04 2019
Home TeamAway Team
Ex Blues FCThe Warren Lions[ Details ]
Westerham LionsTulse Hill Yellows[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Adelaide - Sunday 28 04 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balham FCSevenoaks Town Oaks[ Details ]
Bromley RooksAFC Croydon Athletic Hawks[ Details ]
FC Jean Te Le FCBromley Ravens[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee LionsUnity Red[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Brisbane - Sunday 28 04 2019
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley InvictasOld Wilsonians BAGS[ Details ]
F.C. Elmstead RoostersAfewee Urban FC[ Details ]
Langton Green Sports Club Hurricanes Lewisham Tigers FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Carlton - Sunday 28 04 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Moonshot FCF.C. Elmstead Bantams[ Details ]
Petts Wood FirecrestConey Hall Youth Tigers[ Details ]
R & R FCOrpington Rovers FC[ Details ]
Tunbridge Wells Foresters SpitfiresGlebe Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Darwin - Sunday 28 04 2019
Home TeamAway Team
Ex Blues FCBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts FCOrpington Rovers Colts[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Essendon - Sunday 28 04 2019
Home TeamAway Team
Ten-Em-Bee TigersOld Wilsonians Hayes[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Fremantle - Sunday 28 04 2019
Home TeamAway Team
Glebe TigersThe Warren Tigers[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior EaglesTooting & Mitcham Youth Terrors[ Details ]
Seymour Villa FCBlue Stars Elite FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Geelong - Sunday 28 04 2019
Home TeamAway Team
Eversley Rangers FCThe Warren Lions[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians WhiteleyPetts Wood Peregrines[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior HawksGlebe Pumas[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Hawthorn - Sunday 28 04 2019
Home TeamAway Team
Oakwood Youth FCCoulsdon Athletic Lions[ Details ]
Petts Wood OwlsWoodcote Juniors Woodies[ Details ]
West Wickham SapphiresFuture FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Hobart - Sunday 28 04 2019
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians UnitedSporting Juniors FC[ Details ]
Crystal Palace FC (Girls) RedsWesterham Pumas[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior PumasBeckenham Town Blue[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - A - Sunday 28 04 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balham FCEx Blues FC[ Details ]
Bromley RavensWarlingham Colts FC[ Details ]
Croydon F.C. KineticRusthall FC[ Details ]
Langton Green Sports Club EaglesOakwood Youth FC[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior HawksJunior Elite FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - B - Sunday 28 04 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
AFC Croydon Athletic FalconsChipstead Kent Kestrels[ Details ]
Bromley RooksR & R FC[ Details ]
Sevenoaks Town FCPeckham Town FC[ Details ]
Sevenoaks Town FCPeckham Town FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - C - Sunday 28 04 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Caribb (Youth) 1994 FCOtford United Juniors Jets[ Details ]
Westerham WolvesTen-Em-Bee SDC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - D - Sunday 28 04 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town WhiteSouthwark Allstars Reds[ Details ]
Chipstead Kent EaglesAFC Croydon Athletic Hawks[ Details ]
F.C. Elmstead RoostersConey Hall Youth FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - E - Sunday 28 04 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Blue Stars Elite FCCarpe Diem FC[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers HawksMelwood FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - South - Sunday 28 04 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ten-Em-Bee LionsForestdale FC[ Details ]
West Wickham FCTecnica Football Academy Real[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - Central - Sunday 28 04 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Hamsey Rangers AthleticThe Warren Pumas[ Details ]
Petts Wood CardinalsSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Details ]
Petts Wood CardinalsSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Details ]
South Bank Youth FCBromleians Athletic[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - North - Sunday 28 04 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Lewisham Tigers YellowElite Development FC FC[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth StripesSouth London Kings Warriors[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - Development South - Sunday 28 04 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
The Warren JaguarsWisla Krakow FC[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - A - Sunday 28 04 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Hamsey Rangers AthleticSouthwark Allstars FC[ Details ]
R & R CobrasBalham FC[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - B - Sunday 28 04 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Moonshot FCSt. Gertrude's FC Cardinals[ Details ]
Petts Wood RaptorsR & R Vipers[ Details ]
Tunbridge Wells Foresters FCBeckenham Town Blue[ Details ]
Tunbridge Wells Foresters FCBeckenham Town Blue[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - C - Sunday 28 04 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
South Bank Youth FCJDG Athletic FC[ Details ]
West Wickham TigersWarlingham Colts FC[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - Central - Sunday 28 04 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Southbridge United FCOrpington Rovers Pumas[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee SDCThe Warren Reds[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - South - Sunday 28 04 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Hamsey Rangers ColtsConey Hall Youth Tigers[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers ColtsConey Hall Youth Tigers[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers TigersWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
Wickham Wanderers FCPetts Wood Phoenix[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - A - Sunday 28 04 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balham FCJunior Elite FC[ Details ]
Balham FCJunior Elite FC[ Details ]
Oakwood Youth FCCarpe Diem FC[ Details ]
Westerham RedsEast Grinstead Town FC[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - B - Sunday 28 04 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley InvictasFC Jean Te Le FC[ Details ]
Bromley InvictasFC Jean Te Le FC[ Details ]
Ex Blues FCWest Wickham Tigers[ Details ]
Ex Blues FCWest Wickham Tigers[ Details ]
Glebe PumasF.C. Elmstead FC[ Details ]
Glebe PumasF.C. Elmstead FC[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers LionsPetts Wood Kingfishers[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth StripesChipstead Kent Eagles[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - C - Sunday 28 04 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Coney Hall Youth FCBeckenham Tigers FC[ Details ]
Seymour Villa FCWarlingham Colts FC[ Details ]
Tecnica Football Academy RealTen-Em-Bee SDC[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - D - Sunday 28 04 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians FCSantley United Kings[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee TigersSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee TigersSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Details ]
Westerham WolvesTecnica Football Academy Athletico[ Details ]
Westerham WolvesTecnica Football Academy Athletico[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - E - Sunday 28 04 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Old Wilsonians JephsonSouth Bank Youth FC[ Details ]
Petts Wood JackdawsCarpe Diem Aurum[ Details ]
Petts Wood JackdawsCarpe Diem Aurum[ Details ]
Storm FCOrpington Rovers Tigers[ Details ]
Storm FCOrpington Rovers Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - A - Sunday 28 04 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balham FCGlebe Pumas[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth HawksSouthwark Allstars Reds[ Details ]
Lambeth Spartans FCTen-Em-Bee SDC[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - B - Sunday 28 04 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town WhiteShirley Saints FC[ Details ]
Ex Blues FCCaribb (Youth) 1994 FC[ Details ]
R & R FCWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
Wandle Wanderers FCPeckham Town FC[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - C - Sunday 28 04 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town BlueSevenoaks Town FC[ Details ]
JDG Athletic TigersAFC Croydon Athletic FC[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians WilsonBromleians FC[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - A - Sunday 28 04 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Coney Hall Youth FCBalham FC[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth FCBalham FC[ Details ]
Lambeth Spartans FCCroydon F.C. Kinetic Colts[ Details ]
Lambeth Spartans FCCroydon F.C. Kinetic Colts[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - B - Sunday 28 04 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ex Blues FCSeymour Villa Colts[ Details ]
Petts Wood SeahawksPeckham Town FC[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - C - Sunday 28 04 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
F.C. Elmstead FCOxted & District FC[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers LionsBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
Shirley Town FCThe Warren Pumas[ Details ]
South Bank Youth FCBromleians Blues[ Details ]
 
Under 17/18 - A - Sunday 28 04 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Tooting & Mitcham Youth TerrorsBallers Club Elite[ Details ]
Next Match Day - Sunday 15 09 2019 >>
 
 

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2019