Our Kids Sports
Options
Calendar

All Matches on Sunday 07 04 2019

 
Under 7 - Under 7 Ladder - Sunday 07 04 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
AFC Shortlands BluesOld Wilsonians Parkinson[ Details ]
AFC Shortlands GreensHamsey Rangers Gunners[ Details ]
AFC Shortlands RedsOld Wilsonians Smart[ Details ]
Afewee Urban FCWisla Krakow FC[ Details ]
Beckenham Town RedOld Wilsonians Pope[ Details ]
Bromleians FCBromley Ravens[ Details ]
Bromleians UnitedTecnica Football Academy Athletico[ Details ]
Caribb (Youth) 1994 FCOld Wilsonians Bourner[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth FCWoodcote Juniors Peckers[ Details ]
F.C. Elmstead RoostersSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Details ]
FD United FCThe Warren FC[ Details ]
Glebe TigersSelsdon Junior Lions[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers LionsBromley Invictas[ Details ]
Junior Reds TitansHamsey Rangers Wolves[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers LionsWarlingham Colts FC[ Details ]
Petts Wood FalconsSelsdon Junior Tigers[ Details ]
Petts Wood Golden EaglesEx Blues FC[ Details ]
R & R FCTen-Em-Bee SDC[ Details ]
Tecnica Football Academy RealWest Wickham FC[ Details ]
Tulse Hill FCOrpington Rovers Tigers[ Details ]
Westerham PumasConey Hall Youth Hawks[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Under 8 Ladder - Sunday 07 04 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Addiscombe All-Stars AstrosSZ United Sky Blues[ Details ]
Addiscombe All-Stars CometsBromley Ravens[ Details ]
Beckenham Town WhiteF.C. Elmstead Bantams[ Details ]
Bromleians FCHolland Sports Juniors Tigers[ Details ]
Bromley InvictasWarlingham Colts FC[ Details ]
Bromley SwiftsAFC Croydon Athletic Eagles[ Details ]
Caribb (Youth) 1994 FCGlebe Lions[ Details ]
F.C. Elmstead RoostersOrpington Rovers Eagles[ Details ]
Glebe PanthersMini Sports Stars Pears[ Details ]
Holmesdale Youth FCConey Hall Youth FC[ Details ]
Mini Sports Stars ApplesWesterham Panthers[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians PatonEx Blues FC[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians SouthwarkSelsdon Junior Lions[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers LionsJunior Elite FC[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers TigersBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
Petts Wood KitesWest Wickham FC[ Details ]
R & R VipersBromley Solis[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior HawksHamsey Rangers Cubs[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior PumasLewisham Tigers FC[ Details ]
SZ United RedsR & R Mambas[ Details ]
Tecnica Football Academy RealWisla Krakow FC[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee SDCOld Wilsonians Bevan[ Details ]
The Warren TigersOld Wilsonians Kendrick[ Details ]
Welling United RedsBromley Rooks[ Details ]
Westerham PumasTulse Hill FC[ Details ]
Westerham TigersBeckenham Town Blue[ Details ]
Westerham WolvesPetts Wood Rockhoppers[ Details ]
Woodcote Juniors BudgiesFD United FC[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Under 9 Ladder - Sunday 07 04 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town BlueConey Hall Youth Hawks[ Details ]
Blue Stars Elite FCWest Wickham FC[ Details ]
Bromleians FCSelsdon Junior Panthers[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth LionsSelsdon Junior Tigers[ Details ]
Ex Blues SpitfiresCaribb (Youth) 1994 Eagles[ Details ]
Haxstar Eagles FCFuture FC[ Details ]
Holland Sports Juniors FCTunbridge Wells Foresters Jaguars[ Details ]
Junior Elite FCBromley Ravens[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians TalybontThe Warren Lions[ Details ]
R & R FCGlebe Tigers[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior FalconsWest Wickham Royals[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior LionsAFC Croydon Athletic Eagles[ Details ]
Tecnica Football Academy RealF.C. Elmstead Roosters[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee SDCBeckenham Town White[ Details ]
The Warren TigersBromleians United[ Details ]
Tulse Hill FCSelsdon Junior Hawks[ Details ]
Tunbridge Wells Foresters PanthersBromley Solis[ Details ]
Unity FCPetts Wood Black Hawks[ Details ]
Welling United RedsBromley Invictas[ Details ]
Westerham PumasWarlingham Colts Warriors[ Details ]
Westerham TigersEx Blues Hurricanes [ Details ]
Woodcote Juniors The ParrotsOld Wilsonians Bradbury[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Adelaide - Sunday 07 04 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
R & R CobrasBlue Stars Elite FC[ Details ]
Rusthall VictorsF.C. Elmstead Roosters[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Brisbane - Sunday 07 04 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Caribb (Youth) 1994 FCAC Soccer FC[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth TigersOld Wilsonians Greencoat[ Details ]
Rusthall CityR & R Vipers[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Carlton - Sunday 07 04 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town WhiteWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Darwin - Sunday 07 04 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Glebe LionsOld Wilsonians McAlister[ Details ]
Team Get Involved FCLewisham Tigers Yellow[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Essendon - Sunday 07 04 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town RedTen-Em-Bee Tigers[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians CamberwellWoodcote Juniors Little Pecks[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior TigersSeymour Villa FC[ Details ]
West Wickham SapphiresThe Warren Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Fremantle - Sunday 07 04 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Hamsey Rangers FCSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee LionsF.C. Elmstead Bantams[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Geelong - Sunday 07 04 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Tecnica Football Academy RealCrystal Palace FC (Girls) FC[ Details ]
Tulse Hill FCWisla Krakow Green[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Hawthorn - Sunday 07 04 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Coney Hall Youth LionsOld Wilsonians Massey[ Details ]
Lewisham Tigers BluePetts Wood Hawks[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Adelaide - Sunday 07 04 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
AFC Croydon Athletic HawksTen-Em-Bee Lions[ Details ]
Sevenoaks Town OaksBromley Ravens[ Details ]
Unity RedBromley Rooks[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Brisbane - Sunday 07 04 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Afewee Urban FCBromley Invictas[ Details ]
F.C. Elmstead RoostersWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
Lewisham Tigers FCOld Wilsonians BAGS[ Details ]
Rusthall FCLangton Green Sports Club Hurricanes [ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Carlton - Sunday 07 04 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Coney Hall Youth TigersMoonshot FC[ Details ]
Petts Wood FirecrestGlebe Lions[ Details ]
R & R FCTunbridge Wells Foresters Spitfires[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Darwin - Sunday 07 04 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ex Blues FCBromleians FC[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers ColtsSouthbridge United FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Essendon - Sunday 07 04 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
FD United FCWarlingham Colts Warriors[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Fremantle - Sunday 07 04 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Blue Stars Elite FCTooting & Mitcham Youth Terrors[ Details ]
The Warren TigersSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Geelong - Sunday 07 04 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Glebe PumasThe Warren Lions[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers GunnersOld Wilsonians Whiteley[ Details ]
Petts Wood PeregrinesEversley Rangers FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Hawthorn - Sunday 07 04 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Oakwood Youth FCCoulsdon Athletic Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Hobart - Sunday 07 04 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Hamsey Rangers BluesSporting Juniors FC[ Details ]
Petts Wood GoshawksBeckenham Town Blue[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior PumasCrystal Palace FC (Girls) Reds[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - A - Sunday 07 04 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley RavensJunior Elite FC[ Details ]
Bromley RavensJunior Elite FC[ Details ]
Ex Blues FCCroydon F.C. Kinetic[ Details ]
Oakwood Youth FCWelling United Reds[ Details ]
Rusthall FCFC Jean Te Le FC[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts FCBalham FC[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts FCBalham FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - B - Sunday 07 04 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town RedChipstead Kent Kestrels[ Details ]
Bromley RooksOld Wilsonians Nairne[ Details ]
Peckham Town FCBalham Youth[ Details ]
R & R FCSevenoaks Town FC[ Details ]
Southside Warriors WolvesAFC Croydon Athletic Falcons[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - C - Sunday 07 04 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians FCTen-Em-Bee SDC[ Details ]
Holmesdale Youth YellowCaribb (Youth) 1994 FC[ Details ]
Holmesdale Youth YellowCaribb (Youth) 1994 FC[ Details ]
Petts Wood OspreysTooting & Mitcham Youth Terrors[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - D - Sunday 07 04 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
AFC Croydon Athletic HawksBeckenham Town White[ Details ]
Bromleians UnitedOrpington Rovers Panthers[ Details ]
Bromley InvictasSouthwark Allstars Reds[ Details ]
Bromley InvictasSouthwark Allstars Reds[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth FCChipstead Kent Eagles[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - E - Sunday 07 04 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Lambeth Spartans GoGettersCarpe Diem FC[ Details ]
St Andrews Youth Club FCBlue Stars Elite FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - South - Sunday 07 04 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
The Warren JaguarsBeckenham Town Blue[ Details ]
West Wickham FCCoulsdon Athletic Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - Central - Sunday 07 04 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians AthleticLewisham Tigers Blue[ Details ]
Petts Wood CardinalsHamsey Rangers Athletic[ Details ]
South Bank Youth FCOld Wilsonians Forbes[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - North - Sunday 07 04 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
JDG Athletic FCCharlton Athletic Girls RTC [ Details ]
South London Kings WarriorsCrystal Palace FC (Girls) FC[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - A - Sunday 07 04 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town WhiteBalham FC[ Details ]
Beckenham Town WhiteBalham FC[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth HawksSouthwark Allstars FC[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers AthleticSantley United FC[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - B - Sunday 07 04 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Carpe Diem FCBeckenham Town Blue[ Details ]
Carpe Diem FCBeckenham Town Blue[ Details ]
Petts Wood RaptorsSt. Gertrude's FC Cardinals[ Details ]
Tunbridge Wells Foresters FCR & R Vipers[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - C - Sunday 07 04 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
JDG Athletic FCBromley Invictas[ Details ]
South London Kings BravesWarlingham Colts FC[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - Central - Sunday 07 04 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians UnitedF.C. Elmstead Roosters[ Details ]
Bromleians UnitedF.C. Elmstead Roosters[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee SDCOrpington Rovers Pumas[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - South - Sunday 07 04 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Coney Hall Youth TigersWickham Wanderers FC[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers ColtsPetts Wood Phoenix[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers ColtsPetts Wood Phoenix[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers TigersSelsdon Junior FC[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers TigersSelsdon Junior FC[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - A - Sunday 07 04 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley RooksJunior Elite FC[ Details ]
Westerham RedsOakwood Youth FC[ Details ]
Westerham RedsOakwood Youth FC[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - B - Sunday 07 04 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Chipstead Kent EaglesOrpington Rovers Lions[ Details ]
Chipstead Kent EaglesOrpington Rovers Lions[ Details ]
F.C. Elmstead FCFC Jean Te Le FC[ Details ]
Glebe PumasWest Wickham Tigers[ Details ]
Petts Wood KingfishersBromley Invictas[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth StripesEx Blues FC[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - C - Sunday 07 04 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Coney Hall Youth FCWarlingham Colts FC[ Details ]
R & R FCSeymour Villa FC[ Details ]
Tecnica Football Academy RealBlue Stars Elite FC[ Details ]
Tecnica Football Academy RealBlue Stars Elite FC[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee SDCBromley Solis[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee SDCBromley Solis[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - D - Sunday 07 04 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Furzedown Lions FC FCSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians KellyWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
Tecnica Football Academy AthleticoSantley United Kings[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee TigersBromleians FC[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - E - Sunday 07 04 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town WhiteStorm FC[ Details ]
Carpe Diem AurumSouth Bank Youth FC[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians JephsonPetts Wood Jackdaws[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians JephsonPetts Wood Jackdaws[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers TigersCoulsdon Athletic Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - A - Sunday 07 04 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley RooksSouthwark Allstars Reds[ Details ]
FC Jean Te Le FCBalham FC[ Details ]
Glebe PumasElite Development FC FC[ Details ]
Lambeth Spartans FCConey Hall Youth Hawks[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - B - Sunday 07 04 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town WhiteCaribb (Youth) 1994 FC[ Details ]
Peckham Town FCEx Blues FC[ Details ]
Unity YellowR & R FC[ Details ]
Westerham WolvesWandle Wanderers FC[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - C - Sunday 07 04 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town BlueBromleians FC[ Details ]
Sevenoaks Town FCJDG Athletic Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - A - Sunday 07 04 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balham FCTooting & Mitcham Youth Stripes[ Details ]
Bromleians UnitedConey Hall Youth FC[ Details ]
Lambeth Spartans FCTooting & Mitcham Youth Terrors[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - B - Sunday 07 04 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Peckham Town FCSevenoaks Town FC[ Details ]
Petts Wood SeahawksHolmesdale Youth FC[ Details ]
Seymour Villa ColtsOrpington Rovers FC[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - C - Sunday 07 04 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
F.C. Elmstead FCBromleians Blues[ Details ]
Oxted & District FCHamsey Rangers Lions[ Details ]
Oxted & District FCHamsey Rangers Lions[ Details ]
Shirley Town FCBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
The Warren PumasSouth Bank Youth FC[ Details ]
The Warren PumasSouth Bank Youth FC[ Details ]
 
Under 17/18 - A - Sunday 07 04 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Shirley Town FCBallers Club Elite[ Details ]
 
Under 17/18 - B - Sunday 07 04 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town RedJunior Reds Valiants[ Details ]
Bromleians FC Orpington Rovers FC[ Details ]
 
 

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2020