Our Kids Sports
Options
Calendar

All Matches on Sunday 17 02 2019

Next Match Day - Sunday 15 09 2019 >>
 
Under 7 - Under 7 Ladder - Sunday 17 02 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
AFC Shortlands BluesOld Wilsonians Pope[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth HawksTulse Hill FC[ Details ]
F.C. Elmstead BantamsAFC Shortlands Reds[ Details ]
Glebe TigersBromley Rooks[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians BournerBromley Invictas[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers LionsBromley Ravens[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee SDCWest Wickham FC[ Details ]
Westerham PumasAfewee Urban FC[ Details ]
Woodcote Juniors PeckersSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Under 8 Ladder - Sunday 17 02 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
AFC Croydon Athletic EaglesCaribb (Youth) 1994 FC[ Details ]
Beckenham Town RedTecnica Football Academy Real[ Details ]
Bromleians FCPetts Wood Kites[ Details ]
Ex Blues FCSZ United Golds[ Details ]
Holland Sports Juniors TigersGlebe Panthers[ Details ]
Junior Elite FCWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
Mini Sports Stars ApplesBromley Solis[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians KendrickBromley Swifts[ Details ]
Petts Wood GriffinsBeckenham Town White[ Details ]
R & R VipersWoodcote Juniors Budgies[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior TigersPetts Wood Rockhoppers[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee SDCWisla Krakow FC[ Details ]
The Warren TigersOrpington Rovers Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Under 9 Ladder - Sunday 17 02 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town RedBromley Ravens[ Details ]
Beckenham Town WhiteFD United FC[ Details ]
Glebe TigersBromley Invictas[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers FCWest Wickham FC[ Details ]
Holland Sports Juniors FCWesterham Tigers[ Details ]
Junior Elite FCBromley Rooks[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians PilgrimLewisham Tigers FC[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior LionsBromley Solis[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior TigersR & R FC[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts WarriorsSouthbridge United FC[ Details ]
West Wickham RoyalsAFC Shortlands FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - A - Sunday 17 02 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Croydon F.C. KineticEx Blues FC[ Details ]
Oakwood Youth FCJunior Elite FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - D - Sunday 17 02 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Chipstead Kent EaglesF.C. Elmstead Roosters[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - North - Sunday 17 02 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Crystal Palace FC (Girls) FCElite Development FC FC[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - C - Sunday 17 02 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town RedF.C. Elmstead FC[ Details ]
Next Match Day - Sunday 15 09 2019 >>
 
 
2019 Start Campaign

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2019