Our Kids Sports
Options
Calendar

All Matches on Sunday 10 02 2019

Next Match Day - Sunday 15 09 2019 >>
 
Under 7 - Under 7 Ladder - Sunday 10 02 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
AFC Shortlands RedsAfewee Urban FC[ Details ]
Bromley RavensWarlingham Colts FC[ Details ]
Caribb (Youth) 1994 FCBromleians United[ Details ]
Ex Blues FCThe Warren FC[ Details ]
Glebe LionsGlebe Tigers[ Details ]
Junior Reds TitansWesterham Pumas[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers TigersConey Hall Youth Hawks[ Details ]
Tecnica Football Academy RealBromley Invictas[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Under 8 Ladder - Sunday 10 02 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Addiscombe All-Stars AstrosWesterham Panthers[ Details ]
AFC Croydon Athletic EaglesThe Warren Tigers[ Details ]
Bromley InvictasBromley Swifts[ Details ]
Bromley RooksWelling United Reds[ Details ]
Caribb (Youth) 1994 FCBromley Ravens[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth FCOld Wilsonians Paton[ Details ]
F.C. Elmstead BantamsSZ United Royals[ Details ]
F.C. Elmstead RoostersSelsdon Junior Tigers[ Details ]
FD United FCOrpington Rovers Eagles[ Details ]
Glebe PanthersGlebe Tigers[ Details ]
Holland Sports Juniors LionsPetts Wood Griffins[ Details ]
Holmesdale Youth FCAFC Shortlands FC[ Details ]
Mini Sports Stars PearsTecnica Football Academy Real[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers LionsAddiscombe All-Stars Comets[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee SDCOld Wilsonians Southwark[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Under 9 Ladder - Sunday 10 02 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
AFC Croydon Athletic EaglesR & R FC[ Details ]
AFC Shortlands FCOld Wilsonians Datchelor[ Details ]
Bromley RavensBromleians FC[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth HawksThe Warren Tigers[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth LionsGlebe Tigers[ Details ]
Ex Blues SpitfiresTen-Em-Bee SDC[ Details ]
F.C. Elmstead RoostersTecnica Football Academy Real[ Details ]
FD United FCWesterham Pumas[ Details ]
Glebe LionsBeckenham Town White[ Details ]
Glebe PumasPetts Wood Storm Petrels[ Details ]
Holland Sports Juniors FCWarlingham Colts Warriors[ Details ]
Junior Elite FCSelsdon Junior Panthers[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers FCBlue Stars Elite FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Adelaide - Sunday 10 02 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
F.C. Elmstead RoostersBlue Stars Elite FC[ Details ]
Junior Elite FCBromley Swifts[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Brisbane - Sunday 10 02 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
AC Soccer FCSevenoaks Town FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Carlton - Sunday 10 02 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Tunbridge Wells Foresters FirehawksBromley Rooks[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Darwin - Sunday 10 02 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Glebe LionsFC Jean Te Le FC[ Details ]
Holmesdale Youth FCLewisham Tigers Yellow[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Essendon - Sunday 10 02 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Seymour Villa FCTen-Em-Bee Tigers[ Details ]
The Warren TigersWoodcote Juniors Little Pecks[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Fremantle - Sunday 10 02 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Tigers FCF.C. Elmstead Bantams[ Details ]
Unity RedSZ United FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Geelong - Sunday 10 02 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Coulsdon Athletic LionsTulse Hill FC[ Details ]
Crystal Palace FC (Girls) FCGlebe Panthers[ Details ]
Tecnica Football Academy RealWesterham Pumas[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Hawthorn - Sunday 10 02 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Coulsdon Athletic TigersOld Wilsonians Massey[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Hobart - Sunday 10 02 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
South London Kings KnightsTulse Hill Yellows[ Details ]
Westerham LionsCrystal Palace FC (Girls) Reds[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Adelaide - Sunday 10 02 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley RooksBalham FC[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee LionsSevenoaks Town Oaks[ Details ]
Unity RedBromley Ravens[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Brisbane - Sunday 10 02 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley InvictasLewisham Tigers FC[ Details ]
F.C. Elmstead RoostersOld Wilsonians BAGS[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Carlton - Sunday 10 02 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Orpington Rovers FCConey Hall Youth Tigers[ Details ]
Tunbridge Wells Foresters SpitfiresF.C. Elmstead Bantams[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Darwin - Sunday 10 02 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Melwood FCBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
Southbridge United FCOrpington Rovers Colts[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Fremantle - Sunday 10 02 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley SolisLambeth Spartans FC - WITHDRAWN March[ Details ]
Seymour Villa FCGlebe Tigers[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth TerrorsBlue Stars Elite FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Geelong - Sunday 10 02 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Glebe PumasOld Wilsonians Whiteley[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Hawthorn - Sunday 10 02 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Coulsdon Athletic LionsWest Wickham Sapphires[ Details ]
F.C. Elmstead CockerelsWoodcote Juniors Woodies[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Hobart - Sunday 10 02 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town BlueSelsdon Junior Pumas[ Details ]
Westerham PumasCrystal Palace FC (Girls) Reds[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - A - Sunday 10 02 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Welling United RedsOakwood Youth FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - B - Sunday 10 02 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town RedR & R FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - C - Sunday 10 02 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ten-Em-Bee SDCOrpington Rovers Lions[ Details ]
Westerham WolvesHolmesdale Youth Yellow[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - D - Sunday 10 02 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians UnitedConey Hall Youth FC[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers PanthersBromley Invictas[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - E - Sunday 10 02 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Lambeth Spartans GoGettersBlue Stars Elite FC[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers TigersSt Andrews Youth Club FC[ Details ]
Southwark Allstars AthleticMelwood FC[ Details ]
Unity BlueHamsey Rangers Hawks[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - South - Sunday 10 02 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ten-Em-Bee LionsBeckenham Town Blue[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - Central - Sunday 10 02 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Crystal Palace FC (Girls) RedsHolmesdale Youth Green[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - North - Sunday 10 02 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Elite Development FC FCBromley Solis[ Details ]
Millwall Lionesses FCJDG Athletic FC[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth StripesLewisham Tigers Yellow[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - Development South - Sunday 10 02 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Coulsdon Athletic LionsWisla Krakow FC[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - A - Sunday 10 02 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Orpington Rovers LionsSantley United FC[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth TerrorsBroomwood FC[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - B - Sunday 10 02 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley RooksTunbridge Wells Foresters FC[ Details ]
Carpe Diem FCOxted & District FC[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - C - Sunday 10 02 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
JDG Athletic FCWesterham Reds[ Details ]
South Bank Youth FCSouth London Kings Braves[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth StripesWest Wickham Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - Central - Sunday 10 02 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley SolisOrpington Rovers Pumas[ Details ]
Holmesdale Youth FCSouthbridge United FC[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - South - Sunday 10 02 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Future FCOrpington Rovers Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - A - Sunday 10 02 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Carpe Diem AccendoEast Grinstead Town FC[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - B - Sunday 10 02 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley InvictasTooting & Mitcham Youth Stripes[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - C - Sunday 10 02 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Tooting & Mitcham Youth TerrorsSeymour Villa FC[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - D - Sunday 10 02 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Selsdon Junior EaglesBromleians FC[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - A - Sunday 10 02 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Battersea Lions FCTen-Em-Bee SDC[ Details ]
Lambeth Spartans FCBalham FC[ Details ]
Southwark Allstars RedsMoonshot FC[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - C - Sunday 10 02 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Coulsdon Athletic EaglesJDG Athletic Tigers[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers FCBlue Stars Elite FC[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - A - Sunday 10 02 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Chipstead Kent FCBromleians United[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - B - Sunday 10 02 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Orpington Rovers FCPetts Wood Seahawks[ Details ]
Sevenoaks Town FCBromley Invictas[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - C - Sunday 10 02 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
South Bank Youth FCBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
 
Under 17/18 - A - Sunday 10 02 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ballers Club EliteChipstead Kent FC[ Details ]
Bromley SolisShirley Town FC[ Details ]
 
Under 17/18 - B - Sunday 10 02 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Petts Wood Black VulturesBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
Next Match Day - Sunday 15 09 2019 >>
 
 

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2019