Our Kids Sports
Tandridge Youth Football League Message: Issued by the Football Association Thursday 26th March 2020. Conclusion of 19/20 season – “The FA has decided that all grassroots football is concluded for the 2019/20 season”. “We would ask that leagues consider expunging results in line with the National League System and women’s pyramid to support consistency across the game”. “There should be greater flexibility around cup competitions…” Accordingly, the TYL Management Committee are now actively considering the options for our cup competitions and will communicate further as soon as possible.
Options
Calendar

All Matches on Sunday 20 01 2019

Next Match Day - Sunday 15 09 2019 >>
 
Under 7 - Under 7 Ladder - Sunday 20 01 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Afewee Urban FCTen-Em-Bee SDC[ Details ]
Bromleians FCGlebe Tigers[ Details ]
Bromley InvictasThe Warren FC[ Details ]
Bromley RavensSelsdon Junior Lions[ Details ]
Bromley RooksOld Wilsonians Bourner[ Details ]
Caribb (Youth) 1994 FCTecnica Football Academy Athletico[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth FCBromleians United[ Details ]
Ex Blues FCAFC Shortlands Reds[ Details ]
F.C. Elmstead RoostersConey Hall Youth Hawks[ Details ]
FD United FCPetts Wood Golden Eagles[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers LionsBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
Junior Reds TitansWisla Krakow FC[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians PopeOld Wilsonians Parkinson[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians SmartAFC Shortlands Blues[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers LionsGlebe Lions[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers TigersWoodcote Juniors Peckers[ Details ]
Petts Wood Blue JaysHamsey Rangers Gunners[ Details ]
Petts Wood FalconsSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Details ]
Tecnica Football Academy RealHamsey Rangers Wolves[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts FCR & R FC[ Details ]
West Wickham FCWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
Westerham PumasF.C. Elmstead Bantams[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Under 8 Ladder - Sunday 20 01 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Addiscombe All-Stars AstrosWesterham Pumas[ Details ]
AFC Croydon Athletic EaglesBromley Swifts[ Details ]
AFC Shortlands FCOld Wilsonians Paton[ Details ]
Afewee Urban FCWarlingham Colts FC[ Details ]
Beckenham Town RedGlebe Tigers[ Details ]
Bromleians FCGlebe Panthers[ Details ]
Bromley RavensAddiscombe All-Stars Comets[ Details ]
Bromley SolisPetts Wood Kites[ Details ]
Caribb (Youth) 1994 FCBromley Rooks[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth FCF.C. Elmstead Bantams[ Details ]
Ex Blues FCLewisham Tigers FC[ Details ]
Holland Sports Juniors LionsOrpington Rovers Tigers[ Details ]
Holland Sports Juniors TigersTen-Em-Bee SDC[ Details ]
Holmesdale Youth FCFD United FC[ Details ]
Mini Sports Stars ApplesSelsdon Junior Hawks[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians KendrickBromley Invictas[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians SouthwarkGlebe Lions[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers EaglesWisla Krakow FC[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers LionsSelsdon Junior Lions[ Details ]
Petts Wood GriffinsMini Sports Stars Pears[ Details ]
Petts Wood RockhoppersJunior Elite FC[ Details ]
R & R CobrasWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
R & R MambasTulse Hill FC[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior EaglesF.C. Elmstead Roosters[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior PumasSZ United Golds[ Details ]
SZ United RedsBeckenham Town White[ Details ]
SZ United Sky BluesBeckenham Town Blue[ Details ]
Tecnica Football Academy RealR & R Vipers[ Details ]
Welling United RedsThe Warren Tigers[ Details ]
West Wickham FCSelsdon Junior Tigers[ Details ]
Westerham PanthersSZ United Royals[ Details ]
Westerham TigersHamsey Rangers Cubs[ Details ]
Woodcote Juniors BudgiesOld Wilsonians Bevan[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Under 9 Ladder - Sunday 20 01 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
AFC Croydon Athletic EaglesSelsdon Junior Lions[ Details ]
Beckenham Town RedR & R FC[ Details ]
Beckenham Town WhiteBlue Stars Elite FC[ Details ]
Bromleians UnitedWesterham Tigers[ Details ]
Bromley RooksBromley Ravens[ Details ]
Bromley SolisOrpington Rovers FC[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth HawksTecnica Football Academy Athletico[ Details ]
Ex Blues Hurricanes AFC Shortlands FC[ Details ]
FD United FCBeckenham Town Blue[ Details ]
Future FCCaribb (Youth) 1994 Eagles[ Details ]
Glebe LionsWest Wickham FC[ Details ]
Glebe PumasHamsey Rangers FC[ Details ]
Junior Elite FCWarlingham Colts FC[ Details ]
Lewisham Tigers FCBromley Invictas[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians BradburyTen-Em-Bee Tigers[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians PilgrimEx Blues Spitfires[ Details ]
Petts Wood Storm PetrelsOld Wilsonians Datchelor[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior HawksThe Warren Tigers[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior PanthersBromleians FC[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior TigersGlebe Tigers[ Details ]
Southwark Allstars FCTulse Hill FC[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee SDCPetts Wood Black Hawks[ Details ]
The Warren LionsHolland Sports Juniors FC[ Details ]
Tunbridge Wells Foresters JaguarsOld Wilsonians Talybont[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts WarriorsHaxstar Eagles FC[ Details ]
Welling United RedsSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Details ]
West Wickham RoyalsSelsdon Junior Falcons[ Details ]
Westerham PumasTunbridge Wells Foresters Panthers[ Details ]
Woodcote Juniors The ParrotsTecnica Football Academy Real[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Adelaide - Sunday 20 01 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians FCBromley Ravens[ Details ]
Bromley SwiftsRusthall Victors[ Details ]
Junior Elite FCBlue Stars Elite FC[ Details ]
R & R CobrasF.C. Elmstead Roosters[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Brisbane - Sunday 20 01 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
AC Soccer FCOld Wilsonians Greencoat[ Details ]
Caribb (Youth) 1994 FCRusthall City[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth TigersUnity Green[ Details ]
Sevenoaks Town FCR & R Vipers[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Carlton - Sunday 20 01 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town WhiteSouthwark Allstars FC[ Details ]
Bromley RooksWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
Tunbridge Wells Foresters FirehawksSelsdon Junior Hawks[ Details ]
Tunbridge Wells Foresters WolvesTen-Em-Bee SDC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Darwin - Sunday 20 01 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley InvictasTeam Get Involved FC[ Details ]
Glebe LionsWest Wickham Royals[ Details ]
Lewisham Tigers YellowOld Wilsonians McAlister[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Essendon - Sunday 20 01 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Selsdon Junior TigersWoodcote Juniors Little Pecks[ Details ]
Seymour Villa FCBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
The Warren TigersOld Wilsonians Camberwell[ Details ]
West Wickham SapphiresTen-Em-Bee Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Fremantle - Sunday 20 01 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians UnitedSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Details ]
F.C. Elmstead BantamsTen-Em-Bee Lions[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers FCSZ United FC[ Details ]
Unity RedBeckenham Tigers FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Geelong - Sunday 20 01 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Charlton Athletic Girls RTC Tulse Hill FC[ Details ]
Coulsdon Athletic LionsWisla Krakow Green[ Details ]
Crystal Palace FC (Girls) FCBromley Solis[ Details ]
Glebe PanthersWesterham Pumas[ Details ]
Peckham Town FCTecnica Football Academy Real[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Hawthorn - Sunday 20 01 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town BluePetts Wood Hawks[ Details ]
Coulsdon Athletic TigersLewisham Tigers Blue[ Details ]
Eversley Rangers FCOld Wilsonians Massey[ Details ]
Westerham TigersConey Hall Youth Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Hobart - Sunday 20 01 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Holland Sports Juniors FCCrystal Palace FC (Girls) Reds[ Details ]
West Wickham SkyTulse Hill Yellows[ Details ]
Westerham LionsSouth London Kings Knights[ Details ]
Wisla Krakow YellowThe Warren Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Adelaide - Sunday 20 01 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
AFC Croydon Athletic HawksBromley Rooks[ Details ]
Bromley RavensBalham FC[ Details ]
Sevenoaks Town OaksFC Jean Te Le FC[ Details ]
Unity RedTen-Em-Bee Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Brisbane - Sunday 20 01 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley InvictasAfewee Urban FC[ Details ]
Langton Green Sports Club Hurricanes F.C. Elmstead Roosters[ Details ]
Westerham WolvesLewisham Tigers FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Carlton - Sunday 20 01 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Petts Wood FirecrestF.C. Elmstead Bantams[ Details ]
R & R FCGlebe Lions[ Details ]
Tunbridge Wells Foresters SpitfiresOrpington Rovers FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Darwin - Sunday 20 01 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town RedWarlingham Colts FC[ Details ]
Ex Blues FCOrpington Rovers Colts[ Details ]
Melwood FCSouthbridge United FC[ Details ]
West Wickham RoyalsBromleians FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Essendon - Sunday 20 01 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town WhiteOld Wilsonians Hayes[ Details ]
Sevenoaks Town AcornsTen-Em-Bee Tigers[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts WarriorsFD United FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Fremantle - Sunday 20 01 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Blue Stars Elite FCSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Details ]
Bromley SolisTooting & Mitcham Youth Terrors[ Details ]
The Warren TigersGlebe Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Geelong - Sunday 20 01 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Coney Hall Youth HawksEversley Rangers FC[ Details ]
Glebe PumasSelsdon Junior Hawks[ Details ]
Petts Wood PeregrinesOld Wilsonians Whiteley[ Details ]
The Warren LionsHamsey Rangers Gunners[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Hawthorn - Sunday 20 01 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Future FCWest Wickham Sapphires[ Details ]
Oakwood Youth FCWoodcote Juniors Woodies[ Details ]
Petts Wood OwlsCoulsdon Athletic Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Hobart - Sunday 20 01 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town BlueHamsey Rangers Blues[ Details ]
Bromleians UnitedSelsdon Junior Pumas[ Details ]
Crystal Palace FC (Girls) RedsSporting Juniors FC[ Details ]
Petts Wood GoshawksWesterham Pumas[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - A - Sunday 20 01 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley RavensCroydon F.C. Kinetic[ Details ]
FC Jean Te Le FCOakwood Youth FC[ Details ]
Langton Green Sports Club EaglesWelling United Reds[ Details ]
Rusthall FCJunior Elite FC[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts FCSelsdon Junior Hawks[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - B - Sunday 20 01 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
AFC Croydon Athletic FalconsBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
Balham YouthR & R FC[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians NairneChipstead Kent Kestrels[ Details ]
Peckham Town FCBromley Rooks[ Details ]
Sevenoaks Town FCSouthside Warriors Wolves[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - C - Sunday 20 01 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians FCOrpington Rovers Lions[ Details ]
Holmesdale Youth YellowPetts Wood Ospreys[ Details ]
Otford United Juniors JetsCaribb (Youth) 1994 FC[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee SDCWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - D - Sunday 20 01 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town WhiteConey Hall Youth FC[ Details ]
Chipstead Kent EaglesBromley Invictas[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth EaglesAFC Croydon Athletic Hawks[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers PanthersF.C. Elmstead Roosters[ Details ]
Southwark Allstars RedsBromleians United[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - E - Sunday 20 01 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Carpe Diem FCSt Andrews Youth Club FC[ Details ]
Lambeth Spartans GoGettersHamsey Rangers Hawks[ Details ]
Melwood FCUnity Blue[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers TigersSouthwark Allstars Athletic[ Details ]
Seymour Villa FCBlue Stars Elite FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - South - Sunday 20 01 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town BlueWest Wickham FC[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers EaglesCoulsdon Athletic Lions[ Details ]
Tecnica Football Academy RealTen-Em-Bee Lions[ Details ]
The Warren JaguarsForestdale FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - Central - Sunday 20 01 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Crystal Palace FC (Girls) RedsLewisham Tigers Blue[ Details ]
Petts Wood CardinalsBromleians Athletic[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior EaglesHolmesdale Youth Green[ Details ]
The Warren PumasSouth Bank Youth FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - North - Sunday 20 01 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley SolisMillwall Lionesses FC[ Details ]
JDG Athletic FCPetts Wood Red Kites[ Details ]
Lewisham Tigers YellowCrystal Palace FC (Girls) FC[ Details ]
South London Kings WarriorsElite Development FC FC[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth StripesCharlton Athletic Girls RTC [ Details ]
 
Under 13 - A - Sunday 20 01 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Broomwood FCBalham FC[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers LionsHamsey Rangers Athletic[ Details ]
R & R CobrasBeckenham Town White[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - B - Sunday 20 01 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Oxted & District FCHaxstar Eagles FC[ Details ]
Petts Wood RaptorsCarpe Diem FC[ Details ]
R & R VipersBeckenham Town Blue[ Details ]
St. Gertrude's FC CardinalsBromley Rooks[ Details ]
Tunbridge Wells Foresters FCMoonshot FC[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - C - Sunday 20 01 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley InvictasSouth Bank Youth FC[ Details ]
South London Kings BravesWest Wickham Tigers[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts FCJDG Athletic FC[ Details ]
Westerham RedsTooting & Mitcham Youth Stripes[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - Central - Sunday 20 01 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Holmesdale Youth FCFD United FC[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians FCBromleians United[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers PumasF.C. Elmstead Roosters[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee SDCBromley Solis[ Details ]
The Warren RedsSouthbridge United FC[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - South - Sunday 20 01 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Coney Hall Youth TigersPetts Wood Phoenix[ Details ]
Future FCWickham Wanderers FC[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers ColtsSelsdon Junior FC[ Details ]
Westerham WolvesOrpington Rovers Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - A - Sunday 20 01 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Carpe Diem AccendoBalham FC[ Details ]
Carpe Diem FCEast Grinstead Town FC[ Details ]
Junior Elite FCOakwood Youth FC[ Details ]
Westerham RedsBromley Rooks[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - B - Sunday 20 01 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Chipstead Kent EaglesBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
FC Jean Te Le FCWest Wickham Tigers[ Details ]
Glebe PumasBromley Invictas[ Details ]
Petts Wood KingfishersF.C. Elmstead FC[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth StripesOrpington Rovers Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - C - Sunday 20 01 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley SolisBlue Stars Elite FC[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth FCSeymour Villa FC[ Details ]
R & R FCWarlingham Colts FC[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee SDCTooting & Mitcham Youth Terrors[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - D - Sunday 20 01 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians FCOld Wilsonians Kelly[ Details ]
Furzedown Lions FC FCWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
Tecnica Football Academy AthleticoSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee TigersSantley United Kings[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - E - Sunday 20 01 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town WhiteStorm FC[ Details ]
Carpe Diem AurumPetts Wood Jackdaws[ Details ]
South Bank Youth FCOld Wilsonians Jephson[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - A - Sunday 20 01 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balham FCElite Development FC FC[ Details ]
Battersea Lions FCConey Hall Youth Hawks[ Details ]
Moonshot FCFC Jean Te Le FC[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee SDCGlebe Pumas[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - B - Sunday 20 01 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ex Blues FCBeckenham Town White[ Details ]
Peckham Town FCWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
R & R FCShirley Saints FC[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth TerrorsWandle Wanderers FC[ Details ]
Unity YellowCaribb (Youth) 1994 FC[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - C - Sunday 20 01 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Coulsdon Athletic EaglesBeckenham Town Blue[ Details ]
JDG Athletic TigersBlue Stars Elite FC[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians WilsonAFC Croydon Athletic FC[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - A - Sunday 20 01 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Coney Hall Youth FCTooting & Mitcham Youth Imperials[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth StripesCroydon F.C. Kinetic Colts[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth TerrorsBromleians United[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - B - Sunday 20 01 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Holmesdale Youth FCSevenoaks Town FC[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers FCBromleians Youth[ Details ]
Peckham Town FCSeymour Villa Colts[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - C - Sunday 20 01 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town RedOxted & District FC[ Details ]
F.C. Elmstead FCBromleians Blues[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers LionsSouth Bank Youth FC[ Details ]
Shirley Town FCThe Warren Pumas[ Details ]
 
Under 17/18 - A - Sunday 20 01 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Shirley Town FCBallers Club Elite[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth TerrorsBromley Solis[ Details ]
 
Under 17/18 - B - Sunday 20 01 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians FC Beckenham Town Red[ Details ]
Junior Reds ValiantsPetts Wood Albatrosses[ Details ]
Petts Wood Black VulturesOrpington Rovers FC[ Details ]
Next Match Day - Sunday 15 09 2019 >>
 
 
EE Campaign 2020

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2020