Our Kids Sports
Options
Calendar

All Matches on Sunday 13 01 2019

Next Match Day - Sunday 15 09 2019 >>
 
Under 7 - Under 7 Ladder - Sunday 13 01 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
AFC Shortlands BluesWest Wickham FC[ Details ]
AFC Shortlands RedsPetts Wood Falcons[ Details ]
Beckenham Town RedWesterham Pumas[ Details ]
Bromleians UnitedEx Blues FC[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth HawksPetts Wood Blue Jays[ Details ]
F.C. Elmstead BantamsConey Hall Youth FC[ Details ]
Glebe LionsWarlingham Colts FC[ Details ]
Glebe TigersOld Wilsonians Smart[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers WolvesBromleians FC[ Details ]
Junior Reds TitansHamsey Rangers Gunners[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians BournerAfewee Urban FC[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians ParkinsonBromley Ravens[ Details ]
Petts Wood Golden EaglesF.C. Elmstead Roosters[ Details ]
R & R FCOld Wilsonians Pope[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior EaglesHamsey Rangers Lions[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior LionsOrpington Rovers Lions[ Details ]
Tecnica Football Academy AthleticoBromley Rooks[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee SDCBromley Invictas[ Details ]
The Warren FCCaribb (Youth) 1994 FC[ Details ]
Westerham WolvesTecnica Football Academy Real[ Details ]
Wisla Krakow FCOrpington Rovers Tigers[ Details ]
Woodcote Juniors PeckersFD United FC[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Under 8 Ladder - Sunday 13 01 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Addiscombe All-Stars CometsThe Warren Tigers[ Details ]
Beckenham Town BlueWesterham Tigers[ Details ]
Beckenham Town WhiteHolmesdale Youth FC[ Details ]
Bromley RavensOrpington Rovers Lions[ Details ]
Bromley SolisFD United FC[ Details ]
F.C. Elmstead BantamsAddiscombe All-Stars Astros[ Details ]
F.C. Elmstead RoostersWoodcote Juniors Budgies[ Details ]
Glebe LionsHolland Sports Juniors Lions[ Details ]
Glebe PanthersBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
Glebe TigersHolland Sports Juniors Tigers[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers CubsEx Blues FC[ Details ]
Junior Elite FCWarlingham Colts FC[ Details ]
Lewisham Tigers FCSelsdon Junior Pumas[ Details ]
Mini Sports Stars PearsBromleians FC[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians BevanBromley Invictas[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians KendrickWest Wickham FC[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians PatonSZ United Reds[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers TigersTecnica Football Academy Real[ Details ]
Petts Wood KitesAFC Shortlands FC[ Details ]
Petts Wood RockhoppersAFC Croydon Athletic Eagles[ Details ]
R & R VipersOrpington Rovers Eagles[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior HawksWesterham Panthers[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior LionsBromley Rooks[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior TigersSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Details ]
SZ United GoldsR & R Mambas[ Details ]
SZ United RoyalsConey Hall Youth FC[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee SDCPetts Wood Griffins[ Details ]
Tulse Hill FCSZ United Sky Blues[ Details ]
Welling United RedsCaribb (Youth) 1994 FC[ Details ]
Westerham PumasMini Sports Stars Apples[ Details ]
Westerham WolvesAfewee Urban FC[ Details ]
Wisla Krakow FCOld Wilsonians Southwark[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Under 9 Ladder - Sunday 13 01 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
AFC Croydon Athletic EaglesSelsdon Junior Tigers[ Details ]
AFC Shortlands FCGlebe Pumas[ Details ]
Beckenham Town BlueTen-Em-Bee Tigers[ Details ]
Bromley InvictasOld Wilsonians Pilgrim[ Details ]
Bromley RavensJunior Elite FC[ Details ]
Bromley RooksBromleians FC[ Details ]
Bromley SolisBlue Stars Elite FC[ Details ]
Caribb (Youth) 1994 EaglesLewisham Tigers FC[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth LionsBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
Ex Blues Hurricanes Southwark Allstars FC[ Details ]
FD United FCTunbridge Wells Foresters Jaguars[ Details ]
Glebe TigersUnity FC[ Details ]
Haxstar Eagles FCHolland Sports Juniors FC[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians BradburyWoodcote Juniors The Parrots[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians DatchelorWesterham Tigers[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians TalybontTecnica Football Academy Real[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers FCGlebe Lions[ Details ]
Petts Wood Black HawksEx Blues Spitfires[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior EaglesWarlingham Colts FC[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior FalconsHamsey Rangers FC[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior LionsR & R FC[ Details ]
Tecnica Football Academy AthleticoBromleians United[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee SDCFuture FC[ Details ]
The Warren TigersF.C. Elmstead Roosters[ Details ]
Tulse Hill FCConey Hall Youth Hawks[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts WarriorsSelsdon Junior Hawks[ Details ]
Welling United RedsSelsdon Junior Panthers[ Details ]
West Wickham RoyalsPetts Wood Storm Petrels[ Details ]
Westerham PumasBeckenham Town White[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Adelaide - Sunday 13 01 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians FCR & R Cobras[ Details ]
Bromley RavensBlue Stars Elite FC[ Details ]
F.C. Elmstead RoostersBromley Swifts[ Details ]
Rusthall VictorsJunior Elite FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Brisbane - Sunday 13 01 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Coney Hall Youth TigersCaribb (Youth) 1994 FC[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians GreencoatRusthall City[ Details ]
R & R VipersAC Soccer FC[ Details ]
Unity GreenSevenoaks Town FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Carlton - Sunday 13 01 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Selsdon Junior HawksBeckenham Town White[ Details ]
Southwark Allstars FCBromley Rooks[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee SDCTunbridge Wells Foresters Firehawks[ Details ]
Westerham WolvesTunbridge Wells Foresters Wolves[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Darwin - Sunday 13 01 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
FC Jean Te Le FCLewisham Tigers Yellow[ Details ]
Glebe LionsBromley Invictas[ Details ]
Team Get Involved FCHolmesdale Youth FC[ Details ]
West Wickham RoyalsOld Wilsonians McAlister[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Essendon - Sunday 13 01 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town RedThe Warren Tigers[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians CamberwellTen-Em-Bee Tigers[ Details ]
Seymour Villa FCSelsdon Junior Tigers[ Details ]
Woodcote Juniors Little PecksWest Wickham Sapphires[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Fremantle - Sunday 13 01 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Tigers FCSZ United FC[ Details ]
Bromleians UnitedF.C. Elmstead Bantams[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior EaglesUnity Red[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee LionsHamsey Rangers FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Geelong - Sunday 13 01 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley SolisTecnica Football Academy Real[ Details ]
Coulsdon Athletic LionsGlebe Panthers[ Details ]
Tulse Hill FCPeckham Town FC[ Details ]
Westerham PumasCharlton Athletic Girls RTC [ Details ]
Wisla Krakow GreenCrystal Palace FC (Girls) FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Hawthorn - Sunday 13 01 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town BlueWesterham Tigers[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth LionsEversley Rangers FC[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians MasseyLewisham Tigers Blue[ Details ]
Petts Wood HawksCoulsdon Athletic Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Hobart - Sunday 13 01 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Crystal Palace FC (Girls) RedsEx Blues FC[ Details ]
The Warren LionsWest Wickham Sky[ Details ]
Tulse Hill YellowsHolland Sports Juniors FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Adelaide - Sunday 13 01 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balham FCUnity Red[ Details ]
Bromley RavensSevenoaks Town Oaks[ Details ]
FC Jean Te Le FCBromley Rooks[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee LionsAFC Croydon Athletic Hawks[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Brisbane - Sunday 13 01 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Afewee Urban FCF.C. Elmstead Roosters[ Details ]
Lewisham Tigers FCLangton Green Sports Club Hurricanes [ Details ]
Rusthall FCBromley Invictas[ Details ]
Westerham WolvesOld Wilsonians BAGS[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Carlton - Sunday 13 01 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
F.C. Elmstead BantamsOrpington Rovers FC[ Details ]
Glebe LionsTunbridge Wells Foresters Spitfires[ Details ]
Moonshot FCPetts Wood Firecrest[ Details ]
R & R FCConey Hall Youth Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Darwin - Sunday 13 01 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians FCSouthbridge United FC[ Details ]
Ex Blues FCWarlingham Colts FC[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers ColtsMelwood FC[ Details ]
West Wickham RoyalsBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Essendon - Sunday 13 01 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Old Wilsonians HayesFD United FC[ Details ]
Southwark Allstars FCSevenoaks Town Acorns[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee TigersBeckenham Town White[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts WarriorsAFC Croydon Athletic Eagles[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Fremantle - Sunday 13 01 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Glebe TigersBromley Solis[ Details ]
Lambeth Spartans FC - WITHDRAWN MarchTooting & Mitcham Youth Terrors[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior EaglesSeymour Villa FC[ Details ]
The Warren TigersBlue Stars Elite FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Geelong - Sunday 13 01 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Eversley Rangers FCGlebe Pumas[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers GunnersSelsdon Junior Hawks[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians WhiteleyThe Warren Lions[ Details ]
Petts Wood PeregrinesConey Hall Youth Hawks[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Hawthorn - Sunday 13 01 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Coulsdon Athletic LionsCarpe Diem FC[ Details ]
F.C. Elmstead CockerelsFuture FC[ Details ]
West Wickham SapphiresOakwood Youth FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Hobart - Sunday 13 01 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians UnitedCrystal Palace FC (Girls) Reds[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers BluesWesterham Pumas[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior PumasPetts Wood Goshawks[ Details ]
Sporting Juniors FCBeckenham Town Blue[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - A - Sunday 13 01 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Croydon F.C. KineticBalham FC[ Details ]
Ex Blues FCWarlingham Colts FC[ Details ]
Junior Elite FCFC Jean Te Le FC[ Details ]
Langton Green Sports Club EaglesRusthall FC[ Details ]
Oakwood Youth FCSelsdon Junior Hawks[ Details ]
Welling United RedsBromley Ravens[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - B - Sunday 13 01 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
AFC Croydon Athletic FalconsOld Wilsonians Nairne[ Details ]
Beckenham Town RedPeckham Town FC[ Details ]
Bromley RooksBalham Youth[ Details ]
Southside Warriors WolvesChipstead Kent Kestrels[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - C - Sunday 13 01 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Caribb (Youth) 1994 FCBromleians FC[ Details ]
Holmesdale Youth YellowTooting & Mitcham Youth Terrors[ Details ]
Otford United Juniors JetsTen-Em-Bee SDC[ Details ]
Petts Wood OspreysOrpington Rovers Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - D - Sunday 13 01 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley InvictasBromleians United[ Details ]
Chipstead Kent EaglesConey Hall Youth Eagles[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth FCAFC Croydon Athletic Hawks[ Details ]
F.C. Elmstead RoostersBeckenham Town White[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - E - Sunday 13 01 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Hamsey Rangers HawksOrpington Rovers Tigers[ Details ]
Southwark Allstars AthleticSeymour Villa FC[ Details ]
Unity BlueLambeth Spartans GoGetters[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - South - Sunday 13 01 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Coulsdon Athletic LionsBeckenham Town Blue[ Details ]
The Warren JaguarsF.C. Elmstead Bantams[ Details ]
West Wickham FCHamsey Rangers Eagles[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - Central - Sunday 13 01 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Lewisham Tigers BlueHamsey Rangers Athletic[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians ForbesHolmesdale Youth Green[ Details ]
South Bank Youth FCPetts Wood Cardinals[ Details ]
The Warren PumasSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - North - Sunday 13 01 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
JDG Athletic FCElite Development FC FC[ Details ]
Millwall Lionesses FCCharlton Athletic Girls RTC [ Details ]
Petts Wood Red KitesBromley Solis[ Details ]
South London Kings WarriorsLewisham Tigers Yellow[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - A - Sunday 13 01 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town WhiteSouthwark Allstars FC[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth HawksBroomwood FC[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers AthleticR & R Cobras[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth TerrorsOrpington Rovers Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - B - Sunday 13 01 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town BluePetts Wood Raptors[ Details ]
Carpe Diem FCMoonshot FC[ Details ]
Haxstar Eagles FCSt. Gertrude's FC Cardinals[ Details ]
Oxted & District FCTunbridge Wells Foresters FC[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - C - Sunday 13 01 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
JDG Athletic FCTooting & Mitcham Youth Stripes[ Details ]
Petts Wood RedwingsWest Wickham Tigers[ Details ]
South Bank Youth FCWarlingham Colts FC[ Details ]
Westerham RedsSouth London Kings Braves[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - Central - Sunday 13 01 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley SolisBromleians United[ Details ]
F.C. Elmstead RoostersThe Warren Reds[ Details ]
FD United FCOrpington Rovers Pumas[ Details ]
Holmesdale Youth FCOld Wilsonians FC[ Details ]
Southbridge United FCTen-Em-Bee SDC[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - South - Sunday 13 01 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Hamsey Rangers ColtsOrpington Rovers Tigers[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior FCWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - A - Sunday 13 01 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balham FCCarpe Diem Accendo[ Details ]
Carpe Diem FCBromley Rooks[ Details ]
Westerham RedsJunior Elite FC[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - B - Sunday 13 01 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley InvictasPetts Wood Kingfishers[ Details ]
Ex Blues FCOrpington Rovers Lions[ Details ]
F.C. Elmstead FCChipstead Kent Eagles[ Details ]
FC Jean Te Le FCBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
West Wickham TigersGlebe Pumas[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - C - Sunday 13 01 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Blue Stars Elite FCR & R FC[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth FCBromley Solis[ Details ]
Seymour Villa FCBeckenham Tigers FC[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth TerrorsTecnica Football Academy Real[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts FCTen-Em-Bee SDC[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - D - Sunday 13 01 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Furzedown Lions FC FCBromleians FC[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians KellyTen-Em-Bee Tigers[ Details ]
Santley United KingsTecnica Football Academy Athletico[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior EaglesWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - E - Sunday 13 01 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town WhiteOrpington Rovers Tigers[ Details ]
Carpe Diem AurumSouth Bank Youth FC[ Details ]
Petts Wood JackdawsOld Wilsonians Jephson[ Details ]
Storm FCCoulsdon Athletic Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - A - Sunday 13 01 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley RooksBattersea Lions FC[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth HawksBalham FC[ Details ]
Elite Development FC FCMoonshot FC[ Details ]
Glebe PumasSouthwark Allstars Reds[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - B - Sunday 13 01 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Caribb (Youth) 1994 FCEx Blues FC[ Details ]
R & R FCTooting & Mitcham Youth Terrors[ Details ]
Shirley Saints FCPeckham Town FC[ Details ]
Westerham WolvesBeckenham Town White[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - C - Sunday 13 01 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
AFC Croydon Athletic FCOrpington Rovers FC[ Details ]
Blue Stars Elite FCSevenoaks Town FC[ Details ]
Bromleians FCJDG Athletic Tigers[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians WilsonCoulsdon Athletic Eagles[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - A - Sunday 13 01 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians UnitedCroydon F.C. Kinetic Colts[ Details ]
Lambeth Spartans FCChipstead Kent FC[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth ImperialsTooting & Mitcham Youth Stripes[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth TerrorsConey Hall Youth FC[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - B - Sunday 13 01 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley InvictasOrpington Rovers FC[ Details ]
Ex Blues FCHolmesdale Youth FC[ Details ]
Sevenoaks Town FCPeckham Town FC[ Details ]
Seymour Villa ColtsPetts Wood Seahawks[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - C - Sunday 13 01 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town RedThe Warren Pumas[ Details ]
Oxted & District FCF.C. Elmstead FC[ Details ]
Shirley Town FCHamsey Rangers Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 17/18 - A - Sunday 13 01 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ballers Club EliteBromley Solis[ Details ]
Beckenham Town BlueShirley Town FC[ Details ]
 
Under 17/18 - B - Sunday 13 01 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Junior Reds ValiantsBromleians FC [ Details ]
Orpington Rovers FCBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
Petts Wood Black VulturesPetts Wood Albatrosses[ Details ]
Next Match Day - Sunday 15 09 2019 >>
 
 

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2019