Our Kids Sports
Options
Calendar

All Matches on Sunday 16 12 2018

 
Under 7 - Under 7 Ladder - Sunday 16 12 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
AFC Shortlands BluesTecnica Football Academy Real[ Details ]
AFC Shortlands RedsBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
Bromleians FCOld Wilsonians Smart[ Details ]
Bromleians UnitedHamsey Rangers Lions[ Details ]
Bromley InvictasCaribb (Youth) 1994 FC[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth FCEx Blues FC[ Details ]
F.C. Elmstead BantamsPetts Wood Falcons[ Details ]
Glebe TigersWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers GunnersFD United FC[ Details ]
Junior Reds TitansOrpington Rovers Tigers[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians ParkinsonGlebe Lions[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians PopeBromley Ravens[ Details ]
Petts Wood Golden EaglesPetts Wood Blue Jays[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior EaglesWesterham Pumas[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior LionsWarlingham Colts FC[ Details ]
Tecnica Football Academy AthleticoAfewee Urban FC[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee SDCBromley Rooks[ Details ]
The Warren FCOld Wilsonians Bourner[ Details ]
West Wickham FCHamsey Rangers Wolves[ Details ]
Wisla Krakow FCF.C. Elmstead Roosters[ Details ]
Woodcote Juniors PeckersConey Hall Youth Hawks[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Under 8 Ladder - Sunday 16 12 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Addiscombe All-Stars CometsSelsdon Junior Lions[ Details ]
AFC Shortlands FCSZ United Reds[ Details ]
Bromley RooksBromley Ravens[ Details ]
Bromley SwiftsAfewee Urban FC[ Details ]
F.C. Elmstead BantamsMini Sports Stars Apples[ Details ]
F.C. Elmstead RoostersBromley Invictas[ Details ]
Glebe LionsTecnica Football Academy Real[ Details ]
Glebe TigersBromleians FC[ Details ]
Junior Elite FCAFC Croydon Athletic Eagles[ Details ]
Lewisham Tigers FCSZ United Sky Blues[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians PatonFD United FC[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians SouthwarkOrpington Rovers Eagles[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers LionsWelling United Reds[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers TigersWisla Krakow FC[ Details ]
Petts Wood KitesHolmesdale Youth FC[ Details ]
Petts Wood RockhoppersWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior HawksAddiscombe All-Stars Astros[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior PumasR & R Mambas[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior TigersOld Wilsonians Bevan[ Details ]
SZ United GoldsWesterham Tigers[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee SDCGlebe Panthers[ Details ]
The Warren TigersCaribb (Youth) 1994 FC[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts FCR & R Cobras[ Details ]
West Wickham FCSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Details ]
Westerham PanthersConey Hall Youth FC[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Under 9 Ladder - Sunday 16 12 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
AFC Shortlands FCHolland Sports Juniors FC[ Details ]
Bromleians UnitedFuture FC[ Details ]
Bromley RooksUnity FC[ Details ]
Bromley SolisBeckenham Town White[ Details ]
Caribb (Youth) 1994 EaglesBromley Invictas[ Details ]
Ex Blues Hurricanes Coney Hall Youth Hawks[ Details ]
F.C. Elmstead RoostersOld Wilsonians Talybont[ Details ]
FD United FCHamsey Rangers FC[ Details ]
Glebe TigersBromleians FC[ Details ]
Junior Elite FCBromley Ravens[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians PilgrimPetts Wood Black Hawks[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers FCLewisham Tigers FC[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior FalconsThe Warren Tigers[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior PanthersTen-Em-Bee SDC[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior TigersWarlingham Colts FC[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee TigersTecnica Football Academy Real[ Details ]
The Warren LionsTunbridge Wells Foresters Jaguars[ Details ]
Tunbridge Wells Foresters PanthersWesterham Pumas[ Details ]
Welling United RedsBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
West Wickham FCGlebe Lions[ Details ]
Westerham TigersWarlingham Colts Warriors[ Details ]
Woodcote Juniors The ParrotsOld Wilsonians Bradbury[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Avon - Sunday 16 12 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley RavensAC Soccer FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Bucks - Sunday 16 12 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Old Wilsonians GreencoatBromley Swifts[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Essex - Sunday 16 12 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ten-Em-Bee TigersOld Wilsonians Camberwell[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Hampshire - Sunday 16 12 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
F.C. Elmstead BantamsWoodcote Juniors Little Pecks[ Details ]
SZ United FCUnity Red[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Suffolk - Sunday 16 12 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ten-Em-Bee LionsCoulsdon Athletic Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Development - Sunday 16 12 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Tigers FCTecnica Football Academy Real[ Details ]
Blue Stars Elite FCUnity Green[ Details ]
Charlton Athletic Girls RTC Eversley Rangers FC[ Details ]
Holland Sports Juniors FCBromley Solis[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians McAlisterSeymour Villa FC[ Details ]
West Wickham SkyWesterham Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Avon - Sunday 16 12 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Unity RedTen-Em-Bee Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Bucks - Sunday 16 12 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
F.C. Elmstead RoostersBromley Rooks[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians BAGSLangton Green Sports Club Hurricanes [ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Cumbria - Sunday 16 12 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Orpington Rovers FCMelwood FC[ Details ]
Tunbridge Wells Foresters SpitfiresEx Blues FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Dorset - Sunday 16 12 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ten-Em-Bee TigersF.C. Elmstead Bantams[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Hampshire - Sunday 16 12 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Glebe TigersConey Hall Youth Hawks[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Norfolk - Sunday 16 12 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Glebe PumasF.C. Elmstead Cockerels[ Details ]
Petts Wood PeregrinesThe Warren Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Suffolk - Sunday 16 12 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town BlueFuture FC[ Details ]
Coulsdon Athletic LionsPetts Wood Owls[ Details ]
Crystal Palace FC (Girls) RedsSelsdon Junior Hawks[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Worcester - Sunday 16 12 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Old Wilsonians WhiteleyHamsey Rangers Blues[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Development - Sunday 16 12 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
West Wickham SapphiresOld Wilsonians Hayes[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - A - Sunday 16 12 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ex Blues FCFC Jean Te Le FC[ Details ]
Junior Elite FCLangton Green Sports Club Eagles[ Details ]
Welling United RedsWarlingham Colts FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - B - Sunday 16 12 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balham YouthAFC Croydon Athletic Falcons[ Details ]
Chipstead Kent KestrelsBromley Rooks[ Details ]
Southside Warriors WolvesBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - C - Sunday 16 12 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Westerham WolvesPetts Wood Ospreys[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - D - Sunday 16 12 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
AFC Croydon Athletic HawksF.C. Elmstead Roosters[ Details ]
Beckenham Town WhiteBromleians United[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - E - Sunday 16 12 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Blue Stars Elite FCSeymour Villa FC[ Details ]
Lambeth Spartans GoGettersMelwood FC[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers TigersUnity Blue[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - South - Sunday 16 12 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
F.C. Elmstead BantamsTecnica Football Academy Real[ Details ]
Forestdale FCHamsey Rangers Eagles[ Details ]
The Warren JaguarsWest Wickham FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - Central - Sunday 16 12 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Crystal Palace FC (Girls) RedsSouth Bank Youth FC[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers AthleticBromleians Athletic[ Details ]
Petts Wood CardinalsThe Warren Pumas[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior EaglesOld Wilsonians Forbes[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - North - Sunday 16 12 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley SolisCrystal Palace FC (Girls) FC[ Details ]
Charlton Athletic Girls RTC Petts Wood Red Kites[ Details ]
Elite Development FC FCMillwall Lionesses FC[ Details ]
Lewisham Tigers YellowJDG Athletic FC[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - A - Sunday 16 12 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balham FCOrpington Rovers Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - B - Sunday 16 12 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Moonshot FCBromley Rooks[ Details ]
Petts Wood RaptorsHaxstar Eagles FC[ Details ]
St. Gertrude's FC CardinalsTunbridge Wells Foresters FC[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - C - Sunday 16 12 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Warlingham Colts FCPetts Wood Redwings[ Details ]
West Wickham TigersSouth London Kings Braves[ Details ]
Westerham RedsJDG Athletic FC[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - Central - Sunday 16 12 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians UnitedSouthbridge United FC[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians FCBromley Solis[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers PumasHolmesdale Youth FC[ Details ]
The Warren RedsFD United FC[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - South - Sunday 16 12 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Orpington Rovers TigersConey Hall Youth Tigers[ Details ]
Petts Wood PhoenixHamsey Rangers Colts[ Details ]
Westerham WolvesWickham Wanderers FC[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - A - Sunday 16 12 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Carpe Diem FCJunior Elite FC[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - B - Sunday 16 12 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Petts Wood KingfishersWest Wickham Tigers[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth StripesGlebe Pumas[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - C - Sunday 16 12 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley SolisBeckenham Tigers FC[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth TerrorsWarlingham Colts FC[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - D - Sunday 16 12 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Furzedown Lions FC FCSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Details ]
Tecnica Football Academy AthleticoOld Wilsonians Kelly[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee TigersBromleians FC[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - E - Sunday 16 12 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Coulsdon Athletic LionsPetts Wood Jackdaws[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians JephsonSouth Bank Youth FC[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers TigersStorm FC[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - A - Sunday 16 12 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Battersea Lions FCFC Jean Te Le FC[ Details ]
Bromley RooksMoonshot FC[ Details ]
Elite Development FC FCSouthwark Allstars Reds[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - B - Sunday 16 12 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Caribb (Youth) 1994 FCBeckenham Town White[ Details ]
Ex Blues FCR & R FC[ Details ]
Unity YellowShirley Saints FC[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - C - Sunday 16 12 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Blue Stars Elite FCOrpington Rovers FC[ Details ]
Bromleians FCOld Wilsonians Wilson[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - B - Sunday 16 12 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley InvictasPetts Wood Seahawks[ Details ]
Ex Blues FCPeckham Town FC[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers FCSeymour Villa Colts[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - C - Sunday 16 12 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Shirley Town FCF.C. Elmstead FC[ Details ]
The Warren PumasHamsey Rangers Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 17/18 - A - Sunday 16 12 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Tooting & Mitcham Youth TerrorsBallers Club Elite[ Details ]
 
Under 17/18 - B - Sunday 16 12 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Junior Reds ValiantsPetts Wood Black Vultures[ Details ]
 
 

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2020