Our Kids Sports
Tandridge Youth Football League Message: Reminder for anyone buying footballs this summer: As first seen in the FA's Heading Guidance document (issued in February) - from 1st June 2020 Under 10 teams are required to use a Size 3 football for training and for matches.
Options
Calendar

All Matches on Sunday 09 12 2018

 
Under 7 - Under 7 Ladder - Sunday 09 12 2018
Home TeamAway Team
AFC Shortlands RedsOld Wilsonians Parkinson[ Details ]
Afewee Urban FCSelsdon Junior Lions[ Details ]
Bromley RavensTen-Em-Bee SDC[ Details ]
Bromley RooksOrpington Rovers Lions[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth FCF.C. Elmstead Roosters[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth HawksOrpington Rovers Tigers[ Details ]
F.C. Elmstead BantamsHamsey Rangers Lions[ Details ]
FD United FCCaribb (Youth) 1994 FC[ Details ]
Glebe TigersAFC Shortlands Blues[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians PopeBromleians FC[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians SmartTecnica Football Academy Athletico[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior EaglesBromley Invictas[ Details ]
Tecnica Football Academy RealR & R FC[ Details ]
The Warren FCHamsey Rangers Wolves[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts FCGlebe Lions[ Details ]
West Wickham FCBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
Westerham PumasPetts Wood Falcons[ Details ]
Westerham WolvesEx Blues FC[ Details ]
Wisla Krakow FCJunior Reds Titans[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Under 8 Ladder - Sunday 09 12 2018
Home TeamAway Team
Addiscombe All-Stars AstrosBeckenham Town Blue[ Details ]
AFC Croydon Athletic EaglesWoodcote Juniors Budgies[ Details ]
AFC Shortlands FCHamsey Rangers Cubs[ Details ]
Afewee Urban FCR & R Vipers[ Details ]
Beckenham Town RedPetts Wood Griffins[ Details ]
Bromley RavensSelsdon Junior Lions[ Details ]
Bromley RooksAddiscombe All-Stars Comets[ Details ]
Ex Blues FCWesterham Tigers[ Details ]
Glebe PanthersTen-Em-Bee SDC[ Details ]
Glebe TigersMini Sports Stars Pears[ Details ]
Holland Sports Juniors TigersPetts Wood Kites[ Details ]
Junior Elite FCF.C. Elmstead Roosters[ Details ]
Mini Sports Stars ApplesFD United FC[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians BevanGlebe Lions[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians PatonBeckenham Town White[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers EaglesHolland Sports Juniors Lions[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers TigersSZ United Royals[ Details ]
Petts Wood RockhoppersBromley Invictas[ Details ]
R & R CobrasCaribb (Youth) 1994 FC[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior HawksConey Hall Youth FC[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior PumasLewisham Tigers FC[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior TigersBromleians FC[ Details ]
Tecnica Football Academy RealOld Wilsonians Southwark[ Details ]
The Warren TigersOrpington Rovers Lions[ Details ]
Tulse Hill FCWesterham Pumas[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts FCOld Wilsonians Kendrick[ Details ]
Welling United RedsBromley Swifts[ Details ]
West Wickham FCSZ United Reds[ Details ]
Westerham PanthersR & R Mambas[ Details ]
Westerham WolvesSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Details ]
Wisla Krakow FCHolmesdale Youth FC[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Under 9 Ladder - Sunday 09 12 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Selsdon Junior FalconsAFC Shortlands FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Avon - Sunday 09 12 2018
Home TeamAway Team
AC Soccer FCF.C. Elmstead Roosters[ Details ]
Bromley RavensBromleians FC[ Details ]
Junior Elite FCRusthall Victors[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Bucks - Sunday 09 12 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Blue Stars Elite FCBromley Swifts[ Details ]
Holmesdale Youth FCOld Wilsonians Greencoat[ Details ]
Tunbridge Wells Foresters WolvesRusthall City[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Cumbria - Sunday 09 12 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley RooksConey Hall Youth Tigers[ Details ]
R & R VipersSevenoaks Town FC[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior HawksTunbridge Wells Foresters Firehawks[ Details ]
Southwark Allstars FCTen-Em-Bee SDC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Dorset - Sunday 09 12 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Old Wilsonians McAlisterLewisham Tigers Yellow[ Details ]
West Wickham RoyalsGlebe Lions[ Details ]
Westerham WolvesBromley Invictas[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Essex - Sunday 09 12 2018
Home TeamAway Team
Old Wilsonians CamberwellBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
Seymour Villa FCWest Wickham Sapphires[ Details ]
The Warren TigersTen-Em-Bee Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Hampshire - Sunday 09 12 2018
Home TeamAway Team
F.C. Elmstead BantamsSZ United FC[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior TigersTecnica Football Academy Real[ Details ]
Team Get Involved FCUnity Red[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Norfolk - Sunday 09 12 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Eversley Rangers FCPetts Wood Hawks[ Details ]
Westerham PumasHamsey Rangers FC[ Details ]
Wisla Krakow GreenBeckenham Town Blue[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Suffolk - Sunday 09 12 2018
Home TeamAway Team
The Warren LionsTen-Em-Bee Lions[ Details ]
Westerham TigersBromley Solis[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Wessex - Sunday 09 12 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Crystal Palace FC (Girls) RedsWesterham Lions[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians MasseyEx Blues FC[ Details ]
Tulse Hill YellowsCoulsdon Athletic Tigers[ Details ]
West Wickham SkyHolland Sports Juniors FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Avon - Sunday 09 12 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
AFC Croydon Athletic HawksBalham FC[ Details ]
Bromley RavensUnity Red[ Details ]
FC Jean Te Le FCTen-Em-Bee Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Bucks - Sunday 09 12 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Afewee Urban FCF.C. Elmstead Roosters[ Details ]
Bromley RooksLangton Green Sports Club Hurricanes [ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth TigersOld Wilsonians BAGS[ Details ]
R & R FCWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Cumbria - Sunday 09 12 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Orpington Rovers FCGlebe Lions[ Details ]
Tunbridge Wells Foresters SpitfiresWarlingham Colts FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Dorset - Sunday 09 12 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Moonshot FCPetts Wood Firecrest[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers ColtsTen-Em-Bee Tigers[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts WarriorsBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
West Wickham RoyalsF.C. Elmstead Bantams[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Essex - Sunday 09 12 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town WhiteBromleians FC[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians HayesSouthbridge United FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Hampshire - Sunday 09 12 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
FD United FCAFC Croydon Athletic Eagles[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior EaglesSouthwark Allstars FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - A - Sunday 09 12 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ex Blues FCSelsdon Junior Hawks[ Details ]
FC Jean Te Le FCBalham FC[ Details ]
Langton Green Sports Club EaglesBromley Ravens[ Details ]
Welling United RedsRusthall FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - B - Sunday 09 12 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town RedOld Wilsonians Nairne[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - C - Sunday 09 12 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Holmesdale Youth YellowOrpington Rovers Lions[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth TerrorsCaribb (Youth) 1994 FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - D - Sunday 09 12 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
F.C. Elmstead RoostersConey Hall Youth Eagles[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - E - Sunday 09 12 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Seymour Villa FCHamsey Rangers Hawks[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - South - Sunday 09 12 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Hamsey Rangers EaglesThe Warren Jaguars[ Details ]
Tecnica Football Academy RealCoulsdon Athletic Lions[ Details ]
West Wickham FCForestdale FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - Central - Sunday 09 12 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Crystal Palace FC (Girls) RedsPetts Wood Cardinals[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians ForbesHamsey Rangers Athletic[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior EaglesThe Warren Pumas[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - North - Sunday 09 12 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley SolisLewisham Tigers Yellow[ Details ]
Elite Development FC FCCharlton Athletic Girls RTC [ Details ]
JDG Athletic FCSouth London Kings Warriors[ Details ]
Millwall Lionesses FCTooting & Mitcham Youth Stripes[ Details ]
Petts Wood Red KitesCrystal Palace FC (Girls) FC[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - A - Sunday 09 12 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Orpington Rovers LionsBroomwood FC[ Details ]
Southwark Allstars FCBeckenham Town White[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - C - Sunday 09 12 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley InvictasWesterham Reds[ Details ]
South Bank Youth FCPetts Wood Redwings[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - Central - Sunday 09 12 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley SolisF.C. Elmstead Roosters[ Details ]
Southbridge United FCOld Wilsonians FC[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - South - Sunday 09 12 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Coney Hall Youth TigersWickham Wanderers FC[ Details ]
Future FCWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - D - Sunday 09 12 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Old Wilsonians KellyFurzedown Lions FC FC[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee TigersTecnica Football Academy Athletico[ Details ]
Westerham WolvesBromleians FC[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - E - Sunday 09 12 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Carpe Diem AurumOld Wilsonians Jephson[ Details ]
South Bank Youth FCCoulsdon Athletic Lions[ Details ]
Storm FCBeckenham Town White[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - A - Sunday 09 12 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Battersea Lions FCBalham FC[ Details ]
Elite Development FC FCLambeth Spartans FC[ Details ]
FC Jean Te Le FCTen-Em-Bee SDC[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - A - Sunday 09 12 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Chipstead Kent FCTooting & Mitcham Youth Stripes[ Details ]
Lambeth Spartans FCTooting & Mitcham Youth Imperials[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - C - Sunday 09 12 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town RedHamsey Rangers Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 17/18 - A - Sunday 09 12 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town BlueBromley Solis[ Details ]
Shirley Town FCTooting & Mitcham Youth Terrors[ Details ]
 
Under 17/18 - B - Sunday 09 12 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town RedBromleians FC [ Details ]
Orpington Rovers FCPetts Wood Black Vultures[ Details ]
 
 

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2020