Our Kids Sports
Options
Calendar

All Matches on Sunday 18 11 2018

Next Match Day - Sunday 15 09 2019 >>
 
Under 7 - Under 7 Ladder - Sunday 18 11 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
AFC Shortlands BluesBromley Invictas[ Details ]
Afewee Urban FCSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Details ]
Beckenham Town RedOld Wilsonians Parkinson[ Details ]
Bromleians FCOrpington Rovers Lions[ Details ]
Bromley RavensGlebe Lions[ Details ]
Caribb (Youth) 1994 FCEx Blues FC[ Details ]
F.C. Elmstead BantamsOld Wilsonians Bourner[ Details ]
Glebe TigersTecnica Football Academy Real[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers GunnersJunior Reds Titans[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers LionsWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians SmartAFC Shortlands Reds[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers TigersF.C. Elmstead Roosters[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior LionsR & R FC[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee SDCBromley Rooks[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts FCOld Wilsonians Pope[ Details ]
West Wickham FCThe Warren FC[ Details ]
Westerham PumasConey Hall Youth FC[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Under 8 Ladder - Sunday 18 11 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Addiscombe All-Stars AstrosWisla Krakow FC[ Details ]
Beckenham Town BlueTen-Em-Bee SDC[ Details ]
Beckenham Town RedPetts Wood Kites[ Details ]
Bromleians FCOld Wilsonians Southwark[ Details ]
Bromley InvictasF.C. Elmstead Roosters[ Details ]
Bromley SwiftsOrpington Rovers Lions[ Details ]
Caribb (Youth) 1994 FCSelsdon Junior Lions[ Details ]
Ex Blues FCSelsdon Junior Hawks[ Details ]
F.C. Elmstead BantamsSZ United Sky Blues[ Details ]
FD United FCBromley Solis[ Details ]
Glebe LionsAFC Croydon Athletic Eagles[ Details ]
Glebe TigersR & R Mambas[ Details ]
Holland Sports Juniors LionsR & R Vipers[ Details ]
Holmesdale Youth FCBeckenham Town White[ Details ]
Lewisham Tigers FCAfewee Urban FC[ Details ]
Mini Sports Stars ApplesAFC Shortlands FC[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians BevanTecnica Football Academy Real[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians KendrickAddiscombe All-Stars Comets[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers EaglesWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers TigersGlebe Panthers[ Details ]
Petts Wood RockhoppersBromley Rooks[ Details ]
R & R CobrasThe Warren Tigers[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior PumasConey Hall Youth FC[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior TigersHolland Sports Juniors Tigers[ Details ]
SZ United RedsPetts Wood Griffins[ Details ]
SZ United RoyalsMini Sports Stars Pears[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts FCJunior Elite FC[ Details ]
Welling United RedsBromley Ravens[ Details ]
West Wickham FCOld Wilsonians Paton[ Details ]
Westerham PanthersHamsey Rangers Cubs[ Details ]
Westerham TigersWesterham Pumas[ Details ]
Woodcote Juniors BudgiesSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Under 9 Ladder - Sunday 18 11 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
AFC Croydon Athletic EaglesLewisham Tigers FC[ Details ]
Beckenham Town BlueFuture FC[ Details ]
Beckenham Town RedUnity FC[ Details ]
Bromleians FCSelsdon Junior Lions[ Details ]
Bromley InvictasWarlingham Colts FC[ Details ]
Bromley RavensSelsdon Junior Panthers[ Details ]
Caribb (Youth) 1994 EaglesSelsdon Junior Tigers[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth LionsBeckenham Town White[ Details ]
Ex Blues SpitfiresBromley Solis[ Details ]
FD United FCConey Hall Youth Hawks[ Details ]
Glebe PumasTulse Hill FC[ Details ]
Glebe TigersR & R FC[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers FCEx Blues Hurricanes [ Details ]
Haxstar Eagles FCBromleians United[ Details ]
Junior Elite FCTen-Em-Bee SDC[ Details ]
Petts Wood Black HawksGlebe Lions[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior EaglesOrpington Rovers FC[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior HawksHolland Sports Juniors FC[ Details ]
Southwark Allstars FCThe Warren Lions[ Details ]
Tecnica Football Academy AthleticoAFC Shortlands FC[ Details ]
Tecnica Football Academy RealWoodcote Juniors The Parrots[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee TigersOld Wilsonians Bradbury[ Details ]
The Warren TigersWesterham Tigers[ Details ]
Tunbridge Wells Foresters PanthersOld Wilsonians Talybont[ Details ]
Welling United RedsBromley Rooks[ Details ]
West Wickham FCOld Wilsonians Pilgrim[ Details ]
West Wickham RoyalsOld Wilsonians Datchelor[ Details ]
Westerham PumasF.C. Elmstead Roosters[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Autumn SHIELD Group B - Sunday 18 11 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Moonshot FCWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - A - Sunday 18 11 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley RavensSelsdon Junior Hawks[ Details ]
FC Jean Te Le FCLangton Green Sports Club Eagles[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - A - Sunday 18 11 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town WhiteBroomwood FC[ Details ]
R & R CobrasSouthwark Allstars FC[ Details ]
Santley United FCOrpington Rovers Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - Central - Sunday 18 11 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Southbridge United FCFD United FC[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - South - Sunday 18 11 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Future FCConey Hall Youth Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - A - Sunday 18 11 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley RooksJunior Elite FC[ Details ]
Carpe Diem AccendoCarpe Diem FC[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - C - Sunday 18 11 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Tooting & Mitcham Youth TerrorsR & R FC[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - A - Sunday 18 11 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley RooksConey Hall Youth Hawks[ Details ]
Southwark Allstars RedsBattersea Lions FC[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - B - Sunday 18 11 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Peckham Town FCShirley Saints FC[ Details ]
R & R FCCaribb (Youth) 1994 FC[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - C - Sunday 18 11 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Blue Stars Elite FCBeckenham Town Blue[ Details ]
Sevenoaks Town FCOrpington Rovers FC[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - A - Sunday 18 11 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Chipstead Kent FCTooting & Mitcham Youth Terrors[ Details ]
Croydon F.C. Kinetic ColtsTooting & Mitcham Youth Imperials[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth StripesBromleians United[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - B - Sunday 18 11 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley InvictasPeckham Town FC[ Details ]
Holmesdale Youth FCPetts Wood Seahawks[ Details ]
Sevenoaks Town FCOrpington Rovers FC[ Details ]
Seymour Villa ColtsEx Blues FC[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - C - Sunday 18 11 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
South Bank Youth FCShirley Town FC[ Details ]
The Warren PumasF.C. Elmstead FC[ Details ]
 
Under 17/18 - A - Sunday 18 11 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town BlueBallers Club Elite[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth TerrorsShirley Town FC[ Details ]
 
Under 17/18 - B - Sunday 18 11 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Junior Reds ValiantsPetts Wood Albatrosses[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers FCBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
Petts Wood Black VulturesBromleians FC [ Details ]
Next Match Day - Sunday 15 09 2019 >>
 
 
2020 February 2

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2020