Our Kids Sports
Options
Calendar

All Matches on Sunday 07 10 2018

Next Match Day - Sunday 20 09 2020 >>
 
Under 7 - Under 7 Ladder - Sunday 07 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
AFC Shortlands BluesAfewee Urban FC[ Details ]
AFC Shortlands RedsOld Wilsonians Bourner[ Details ]
Bromleians UnitedConey Hall Youth FC[ Details ]
Bromley RavensBromleians FC[ Details ]
FC Elmstead BantamsHamsey Rangers Wolves[ Details ]
FC Elmstead RoostersPetts Wood Falcons[ Details ]
Glebe LionsOld Wilsonians Parkinson[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers LionsGlebe Tigers[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians PopeWarlingham Colts FC[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians SmartCaribb (Youth) 1994 FC[ Details ]
R & R FCOrpington Rovers Lions[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior LionsBromley Rooks[ Details ]
Tecnica Football Academy RealBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee SDCTecnica Football Academy Athletico[ Details ]
West Wickham FCBromley Invictas[ Details ]
Westerham PumasThe Warren FC[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Under 8 Ladder - Sunday 07 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
AFC Croydon Athletic EaglesBeckenham Town Blue[ Details ]
Afewee Urban FCSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Details ]
Allstars AstrosHolland Sports Juniors Tigers[ Details ]
Beckenham Town WhiteWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
Bromleians FCJunior Elite FC[ Details ]
Bromley InvictasAllstars Comets[ Details ]
Bromley RavensOrpington Rovers Lions[ Details ]
Bromley SolisR & R Mambas[ Details ]
Caribb (Youth) 1994 FCBromley Rooks[ Details ]
FC Elmstead BantamsConey Hall Youth FC[ Details ]
FC Elmstead RoostersPetts Wood Rockhoppers[ Details ]
Glebe LionsTen-Em-Bee SDC[ Details ]
Glebe PanthersSelsdon Junior Pumas[ Details ]
Holland Sports Juniors LionsBromley Swifts[ Details ]
Mini Sports Stars PearsBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians KendrickThe Warren Tigers[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians PatonWarlingham Colts FC[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers EaglesOld Wilsonians Southwark[ Details ]
R & R CobrasWelling United Reds[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior HawksOrpington Rovers Tigers[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior LionsR & R Vipers[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior TigersMini Sports Stars Apples[ Details ]
SZ United GoldsFD United FC[ Details ]
SZ United Sky BluesEx Blues FC[ Details ]
Tulse Hill FCOld Wilsonians Bevan[ Details ]
West Wickham FCAFC Shortlands FC[ Details ]
Westerham PumasGlebe Tigers[ Details ]
Westerham TigersWisla Krakow FC[ Details ]
Woodcote Juniors BudgiesHolmesdale Youth FC[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Under 9 Ladder - Sunday 07 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
AFC Croydon Athletic EaglesTunbridge Wells Foresters Jaguars[ Details ]
Beckenham Town RedOld Wilsonians Pilgrim[ Details ]
Beckenham Town WhiteOld Wilsonians Talybont[ Details ]
Bromley InvictasGlebe Lions[ Details ]
Bromley SolisConey Hall Youth Lions[ Details ]
Caribb (Youth) 1994 EaglesWarlingham Colts FC[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth HawksWesterham Pumas[ Details ]
FC Elmstead RoostersEx Blues Spitfires[ Details ]
Glebe PumasEx Blues Hurricanes [ Details ]
Glebe TigersSelsdon Junior Tigers[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers FCHolland Sports Juniors FC[ Details ]
Lewisham Tigers FCOrpington Rovers FC[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians BradburyWesterham Tigers[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians DatchelorWest Wickham Royals[ Details ]
Petts Wood Black HawksSelsdon Junior Panthers[ Details ]
R & R FCBromley Ravens[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior LionsBromleians FC[ Details ]
Tecnica Football Academy RealTen-Em-Bee Tigers[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee SDCBromley Rooks[ Details ]
The Warren LionsAFC Shortlands FC[ Details ]
Tulse Hill FCThe Warren Tigers[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts WarriorsFD United FC[ Details ]
Welling United RedsJunior Elite FC[ Details ]
West Wickham FCUnity FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Avon - Sunday 07 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Junior Elite FCFC Elmstead Roosters[ Details ]
R & R CobrasBromleians FC[ Details ]
Rusthall VictorsBromley Ravens[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Bucks - Sunday 07 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley SwiftsOld Wilsonians Greencoat[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Cumbria - Sunday 07 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Southwark Allstars FCConey Hall Youth Tigers[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee SDCR & R Vipers[ Details ]
Tunbridge Wells Foresters FirehawksSevenoaks Town FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Dorset - Sunday 07 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley InvictasGlebe Lions[ Details ]
Westerham WolvesBeckenham Town White[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Essex - Sunday 07 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town RedTen-Em-Bee Tigers[ Details ]
Seymour Villa FCThe Warren Tigers[ Details ]
West Wickham SapphiresSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Hampshire - Sunday 07 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Glebe PanthersSZ United FC[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior TigersUnity Red[ Details ]
Tecnica Football Academy RealWoodcote Juniors Little Pecks[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Norfolk - Sunday 07 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians UnitedBeckenham Town Blue[ Details ]
Eversley Rangers FCWesterham Pumas[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers FCPetts Wood Hawks[ Details ]
Wisla Krakow GreenCrystal Palace FC (Women) FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Suffolk - Sunday 07 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley SolisTulse Hill FC[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee LionsLewisham Tigers Blue[ Details ]
The Warren LionsCharlton Athletic Girls RTC [ Details ]
Westerham TigersCoulsdon Athletic Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Wessex - Sunday 07 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Coney Hall Youth LionsEx Blues FC[ Details ]
Coulsdon Athletic TigersHolland Sports Juniors FC[ Details ]
Crystal Palace FC (Women) RedsWest Wickham Sky[ Details ]
Westerham LionsOld Wilsonians Massey[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Development - Sunday 07 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Blue Stars Elite FCAC Soccer FC[ Details ]
Caribb (Youth) 1994 FCUnity Green[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians CamberwellWest Wickham Royals[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians McAlisterBromley Rooks[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior HawksHolmesdale Youth FC[ Details ]
Team Get Involved FCBeckenham Tigers FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Avon - Sunday 07 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balham FCAFC Croydon Athletic Hawks[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee LionsBromley Ravens[ Details ]
Unity RedSevenoaks Town Oaks[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Bucks - Sunday 07 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley RooksAfewee Urban FC[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth TigersR & R FC[ Details ]
Langton Green Sports Club Hurricanes Westerham Wolves[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians BAGSFC Elmstead Roosters[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Cumbria - Sunday 07 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Tunbridge Wells Foresters SpitfiresLewisham Tigers FC[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts FCEx Blues FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Dorset - Sunday 07 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
FC Elmstead BantamsOrpington Rovers Colts[ Details ]
Moonshot FCTen-Em-Bee Tigers[ Details ]
Petts Wood FirecrestBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
West Wickham RoyalsWarlingham Colts Warriors[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Essex - Sunday 07 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town WhiteLambeth Spartans FC - WITHDRAWN March[ Details ]
Bromleians FCSouthbridge United FC[ Details ]
The Warren TigersOld Wilsonians Hayes[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Hampshire - Sunday 07 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
AFC Croydon Athletic EaglesConey Hall Youth Hawks[ Details ]
Bromley SolisFD United FC[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior EaglesGlebe Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Norfolk - Sunday 07 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Petts Wood PeregrinesCarpe Diem FC[ Details ]
Sevenoaks Town AcornsFC Elmstead Cockerels[ Details ]
The Warren LionsOakwood Youth FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Suffolk - Sunday 07 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Blue Stars Elite FCFuture FC[ Details ]
Coulsdon Athletic LionsSelsdon Junior Hawks[ Details ]
Crystal Palace FC (Women) RedsWest Wickham Sapphires[ Details ]
Petts Wood OwlsEversley Rangers FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Worcester - Sunday 07 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Hamsey Rangers BluesPetts Wood Goshawks[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians WhiteleySporting Juniors FC[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior PumasWesterham Pumas[ Details ]
Wisla Krakow FCBromleians United[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - A - Sunday 07 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ex Blues FCBalham FC[ Details ]
Junior Elite FCRusthall FC[ Details ]
Oakwood Youth FCBromley Ravens[ Details ]
Welling United RedsLangton Green Sports Club Eagles[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - B - Sunday 07 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Southside Warriors WolvesR & R FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - C - Sunday 07 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians FCOtford United Juniors Jets[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - D - Sunday 07 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley InvictasBeckenham Town White[ Details ]
Chipstead Kent EaglesBromleians United[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - E - Sunday 07 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Carpe Diem FCUnity Blue[ Details ]
Lambeth Spartans GoGettersSouthwark Allstars Athletic[ Details ]
Melwood FCHamsey Rangers Hawks[ Details ]
Seymour Villa FCSt Andrews Youth Club FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - South - Sunday 07 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town BlueThe Warren Jaguars[ Details ]
FC Elmstead BantamsCoulsdon Athletic Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - Central - Sunday 07 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Crystal Palace FC (Women) RedsOld Wilsonians Forbes[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers AthleticHolmesdale Youth Green[ Details ]
Petts Wood CardinalsLewisham Tigers Blue[ Details ]
South Bank Youth FCSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Details ]
The Warren PumasBromleians Athletic[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - North - Sunday 07 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley SolisCharlton Athletic Girls RTC [ Details ]
Elite Development FCSouth London Kings Warriors[ Details ]
JDG Athletic FCCrystal Palace FC (Women) FC[ Details ]
Lewisham Tigers YellowPetts Wood Red Kites[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth StripesMillwall Lionesses FC[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - A - Sunday 07 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town WhiteOrpington Rovers Lions[ Details ]
Santley United FCHamsey Rangers Athletic[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth TerrorsR & R Cobras[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - B - Sunday 07 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Oxted & District FCR & R Vipers[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - Central - Sunday 07 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Holmesdale Youth FCFC Elmstead Roosters[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians FCFD United FC[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers PumasSouthbridge United FC[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee SDCBromleians United[ Details ]
The Warren RedsBromley Solis[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - South - Sunday 07 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Future FCSelsdon Junior FC[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers ColtsWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers TigersWickham Wanderers FC[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - A - Sunday 07 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balham FCJunior Elite FC[ Details ]
Bromley RooksCarpe Diem Accendo[ Details ]
Oakwood Youth FCEast Grinstead Town FC[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - B - Sunday 07 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Glebe PumasOrpington Rovers Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - D - Sunday 07 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Tecnica Football Academy AthleticoSantley United Kings[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee TigersOld Wilsonians Kelly[ Details ]
Westerham WolvesSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - E - Sunday 07 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Old Wilsonians JephsonCoulsdon Athletic Lions[ Details ]
Petts Wood JackdawsBeckenham Town White[ Details ]
South Bank Youth FCOrpington Rovers Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - A - Sunday 07 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Coney Hall Youth HawksBattersea Lions FC[ Details ]
Elite Development FCBalham FC[ Details ]
FC Jean Te Le FCMoonshot FC[ Details ]
Glebe PumasTen-Em-Bee SDC[ Details ]
Lambeth Spartans FCSouthwark Allstars Reds[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - A - Sunday 07 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Croydon F.C. Kinetic ColtsTooting & Mitcham Youth Stripes[ Details ]
Lambeth Spartans FCBromleians United[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth ImperialsConey Hall Youth FC[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth TerrorsChipstead Kent FC[ Details ]
Next Match Day - Sunday 20 09 2020 >>
 
 
2020 September Campaign

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2020