Our Kids Sports
Tandridge Youth Football League Message: Issued by the Football Association Thursday 26th March 2020. Conclusion of 19/20 season – “The FA has decided that all grassroots football is concluded for the 2019/20 season”. “We would ask that leagues consider expunging results in line with the National League System and women’s pyramid to support consistency across the game”. “There should be greater flexibility around cup competitions…” Accordingly, the TYL Management Committee have been actively considering the options for our league & cup competitions and show below (on the League Profile page) the difficult decision we have reached.
Options
Calendar

All Matches on Sunday 30 09 2018

Next Match Day - Sunday 15 09 2019 >>
 
Under 7 - Under 7 Ladder - Sunday 30 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
AFC Shortlands BluesR & R FC[ Details ]
Beckenham Town RedGlebe Lions[ Details ]
Bromleians FCOld Wilsonians Pope[ Details ]
Bromley InvictasOld Wilsonians Smart[ Details ]
Bromley RooksTecnica Football Academy Real[ Details ]
Caribb (Youth) 1994 FCWarlingham Colts FC[ Details ]
Glebe TigersTen-Em-Bee SDC[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers WolvesPetts Wood Falcons[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians BournerHamsey Rangers Lions[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians ParkinsonSelsdon Junior Lions[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers LionsBromley Ravens[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers TigersWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
Tecnica Football Academy AthleticoAFC Shortlands Reds[ Details ]
The Warren FCF.C. Elmstead Bantams[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Under 8 Ladder - Sunday 30 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Addiscombe All-Stars CometsHolland Sports Juniors Lions[ Details ]
AFC Shortlands FCAFC Croydon Athletic Eagles[ Details ]
Beckenham Town BlueGlebe Lions[ Details ]
Beckenham Town RedTulse Hill FC[ Details ]
Bromley RooksOld Wilsonians Kendrick[ Details ]
Bromley SwiftsBeckenham Town White[ Details ]
Ex Blues FCWesterham Pumas[ Details ]
FD United FCBromley Solis[ Details ]
Glebe TigersSelsdon Junior Hawks[ Details ]
Holmesdale Youth FCF.C. Elmstead Roosters[ Details ]
Junior Elite FCR & R Cobras[ Details ]
Mini Sports Stars ApplesSZ United Golds[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians BevanWesterham Tigers[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians SouthwarkTecnica Football Academy Real[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers LionsBromleians FC[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers TigersF.C. Elmstead Bantams[ Details ]
Petts Wood KitesAfewee Urban FC[ Details ]
Petts Wood RockhoppersOld Wilsonians Paton[ Details ]
R & R MambasSelsdon Junior Tigers[ Details ]
R & R VipersCaribb (Youth) 1994 FC[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior EaglesAddiscombe All-Stars Astros[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee SDCWest Wickham FC[ Details ]
The Warren TigersSelsdon Junior Lions[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts FCWoodcote Juniors Budgies[ Details ]
Welling United RedsBromley Ravens[ Details ]
Westerham WolvesBromley Invictas[ Details ]
Wisla Krakow FCMini Sports Stars Pears[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Under 9 Ladder - Sunday 30 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town BlueLewisham Tigers FC[ Details ]
Bromleians FCWelling United Reds[ Details ]
Bromley RavensSelsdon Junior Lions[ Details ]
Bromley RooksGlebe Tigers[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth LionsThe Warren Lions[ Details ]
Ex Blues Hurricanes Old Wilsonians Datchelor[ Details ]
Ex Blues SpitfiresOld Wilsonians Bradbury[ Details ]
FD United FCGlebe Pumas[ Details ]
Glebe LionsBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers FCWesterham Pumas[ Details ]
Haxstar Eagles FCBeckenham Town White[ Details ]
Holland Sports Juniors FCWoodcote Juniors The Parrots[ Details ]
Junior Elite FCR & R FC[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians PilgrimWest Wickham FC[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians TalybontPetts Wood Black Hawks[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers FCAFC Croydon Athletic Eagles[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior HawksConey Hall Youth Hawks[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior PanthersTunbridge Wells Foresters Panthers[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior TigersCaribb (Youth) 1994 Eagles[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee TigersF.C. Elmstead Roosters[ Details ]
The Warren TigersWarlingham Colts Warriors[ Details ]
Tunbridge Wells Foresters JaguarsSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Details ]
Unity FCBromley Invictas[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts FCTen-Em-Bee SDC[ Details ]
West Wickham RoyalsTulse Hill FC[ Details ]
Westerham TigersTecnica Football Academy Real[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Avon - Sunday 30 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
AC Soccer FCJunior Elite FC[ Details ]
Bromleians FCRusthall Victors[ Details ]
Bromley RavensUnity Green[ Details ]
F.C. Elmstead RoostersR & R Cobras[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Bucks - Sunday 30 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Holmesdale Youth FCBromley Swifts[ Details ]
Rusthall CityBlue Stars Elite FC[ Details ]
Tunbridge Wells Foresters WolvesCaribb (Youth) 1994 FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Cumbria - Sunday 30 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley RooksTen-Em-Bee SDC[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth TigersSelsdon Junior Hawks[ Details ]
R & R VipersTunbridge Wells Foresters Firehawks[ Details ]
Sevenoaks Town FCSouthwark Allstars FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Dorset - Sunday 30 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town WhiteOld Wilsonians McAlister[ Details ]
FC Jean Te Le FCWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
Glebe LionsLewisham Tigers Yellow[ Details ]
West Wickham RoyalsBromley Invictas[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Essex - Sunday 30 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Tigers FCSeymour Villa FC[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior EaglesOld Wilsonians Camberwell[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee TigersWest Wickham Sapphires[ Details ]
The Warren TigersBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Hampshire - Sunday 30 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
SZ United FCSelsdon Junior Tigers[ Details ]
Team Get Involved FCTecnica Football Academy Real[ Details ]
Unity RedF.C. Elmstead Bantams[ Details ]
Woodcote Juniors Little PecksGlebe Panthers[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Norfolk - Sunday 30 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town BlueHamsey Rangers FC[ Details ]
Crystal Palace FC (Girls) FCEversley Rangers FC[ Details ]
Petts Wood HawksWisla Krakow Green[ Details ]
Westerham PumasBromleians United[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Suffolk - Sunday 30 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Charlton Athletic Girls RTC Westerham Tigers[ Details ]
Coulsdon Athletic LionsTen-Em-Bee Lions[ Details ]
Lewisham Tigers BlueBromley Solis[ Details ]
The Warren LionsTulse Hill FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Wessex - Sunday 30 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ex Blues FCCrystal Palace FC (Girls) Reds[ Details ]
Holland Sports Juniors FCWesterham Lions[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians MasseyConey Hall Youth Lions[ Details ]
West Wickham SkyCoulsdon Athletic Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Avon - Sunday 30 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
AFC Croydon Athletic HawksFC Jean Te Le FC[ Details ]
Bromley RavensBalham FC[ Details ]
Rusthall FCUnity Red[ Details ]
Sevenoaks Town OaksTen-Em-Bee Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Bucks - Sunday 30 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Afewee Urban FCConey Hall Youth Tigers[ Details ]
F.C. Elmstead RoostersBromley Rooks[ Details ]
R & R FCLangton Green Sports Club Hurricanes [ Details ]
Westerham WolvesOld Wilsonians BAGS[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Cumbria - Sunday 30 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley InvictasTunbridge Wells Foresters Spitfires[ Details ]
Ex Blues FCGlebe Lions[ Details ]
Lewisham Tigers FCOrpington Rovers FC[ Details ]
Melwood FCWarlingham Colts FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Dorset - Sunday 30 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town RedWest Wickham Royals[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers ColtsPetts Wood Firecrest[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee TigersF.C. Elmstead Bantams[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts WarriorsMoonshot FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Essex - Sunday 30 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Lambeth Spartans FC - WITHDRAWN MarchThe Warren Tigers[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians HayesBromleians FC[ Details ]
Southbridge United FCSeymour Villa FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Hampshire - Sunday 30 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
FD United FCSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Details ]
Glebe TigersAFC Croydon Athletic Eagles[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth TerrorsBromley Solis[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Norfolk - Sunday 30 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Carpe Diem FCGlebe Pumas[ Details ]
F.C. Elmstead CockerelsPetts Wood Peregrines[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers GunnersThe Warren Lions[ Details ]
Oakwood Youth FCSevenoaks Town Acorns[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Suffolk - Sunday 30 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Eversley Rangers FCCrystal Palace FC (Girls) Reds[ Details ]
Future FCBeckenham Town Blue[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior HawksPetts Wood Owls[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Worcester - Sunday 30 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians UnitedSelsdon Junior Pumas[ Details ]
Petts Wood GoshawksOld Wilsonians Whiteley[ Details ]
Sporting Juniors FCWisla Krakow FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - A - Sunday 30 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balham FCCroydon F.C. Kinetic[ Details ]
Junior Elite FCWelling United Reds[ Details ]
Langton Green Sports Club EaglesSelsdon Junior Hawks[ Details ]
Rusthall FCOakwood Youth FC[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts FCEx Blues FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - B - Sunday 30 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
AFC Croydon Athletic FalconsR & R FC[ Details ]
Bromley RooksPeckham Town FC[ Details ]
Chipstead Kent KestrelsOld Wilsonians Nairne[ Details ]
Southside Warriors WolvesSevenoaks Town FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - C - Sunday 30 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Orpington Rovers LionsHolmesdale Youth Yellow[ Details ]
Petts Wood OspreysBromleians FC[ Details ]
Westerham WolvesOtford United Juniors Jets[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - D - Sunday 30 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
AFC Croydon Athletic HawksConey Hall Youth Eagles[ Details ]
Bromley InvictasChipstead Kent Eagles[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth FCBeckenham Town White[ Details ]
F.C. Elmstead RoostersOrpington Rovers Panthers[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - E - Sunday 30 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Hamsey Rangers HawksLambeth Spartans GoGetters[ Details ]
Seymour Villa FCOrpington Rovers Tigers[ Details ]
St Andrews Youth Club FCCarpe Diem FC[ Details ]
Unity BlueMelwood FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - South - Sunday 30 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Coulsdon Athletic LionsHamsey Rangers Eagles[ Details ]
Forestdale FCF.C. Elmstead Bantams[ Details ]
Tecnica Football Academy RealThe Warren Jaguars[ Details ]
West Wickham FCBeckenham Town Blue[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - Central - Sunday 30 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians AthleticPetts Wood Cardinals[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers AthleticOld Wilsonians Forbes[ Details ]
Holmesdale Youth GreenSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Details ]
Lewisham Tigers BlueCrystal Palace FC (Girls) Reds[ Details ]
South Bank Youth FCThe Warren Pumas[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - North - Sunday 30 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Charlton Athletic Girls RTC Elite Development FC FC[ Details ]
Millwall Lionesses FCBromley Solis[ Details ]
Petts Wood Red KitesTooting & Mitcham Youth Stripes[ Details ]
South London Kings WarriorsJDG Athletic FC[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - A - Sunday 30 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Coney Hall Youth HawksSantley United FC[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers AthleticTooting & Mitcham Youth Terrors[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers LionsBalham FC[ Details ]
Southwark Allstars FCBroomwood FC[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - B - Sunday 30 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town BlueR & R Vipers[ Details ]
Bromley RooksSt. Gertrude's FC Cardinals[ Details ]
Haxstar Eagles FCOxted & District FC[ Details ]
Moonshot FCTunbridge Wells Foresters FC[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - C - Sunday 30 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
JDG Athletic FCWarlingham Colts FC[ Details ]
Petts Wood RedwingsWesterham Reds[ Details ]
South Bank Youth FCBromley Invictas[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth StripesSouth London Kings Braves[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - Central - Sunday 30 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians UnitedOld Wilsonians FC[ Details ]
Bromley SolisTen-Em-Bee SDC[ Details ]
F.C. Elmstead RoostersOrpington Rovers Pumas[ Details ]
FD United FCHolmesdale Youth FC[ Details ]
Southbridge United FCThe Warren Reds[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - South - Sunday 30 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Petts Wood PhoenixConey Hall Youth Tigers[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior FCHamsey Rangers Colts[ Details ]
Wickham Wanderers FCFuture FC[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - A - Sunday 30 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley RooksWesterham Reds[ Details ]
Carpe Diem FCBalham FC[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - B - Sunday 30 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley InvictasGlebe Pumas[ Details ]
Ex Blues FCChipstead Kent Eagles[ Details ]
F.C. Elmstead FCPetts Wood Kingfishers[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers LionsTooting & Mitcham Youth Stripes[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - C - Sunday 30 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Blue Stars Elite FCBromley Solis[ Details ]
Seymour Villa FCConey Hall Youth FC[ Details ]
Tecnica Football Academy RealBeckenham Tigers FC[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth TerrorsTen-Em-Bee SDC[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts FCR & R FC[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - D - Sunday 30 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians FCTen-Em-Bee Tigers[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians KellyTecnica Football Academy Athletico[ Details ]
Santley United KingsWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior EaglesFurzedown Lions FC FC[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - E - Sunday 30 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town WhiteSouth Bank Youth FC[ Details ]
Coulsdon Athletic LionsCarpe Diem Aurum[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers TigersOld Wilsonians Jephson[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - A - Sunday 30 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balham FCLambeth Spartans FC[ Details ]
Battersea Lions FCBromley Rooks[ Details ]
Moonshot FCElite Development FC FC[ Details ]
Southwark Allstars RedsGlebe Pumas[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee SDCFC Jean Te Le FC[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - B - Sunday 30 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Caribb (Youth) 1994 FCUnity Yellow[ Details ]
Shirley Saints FCR & R FC[ Details ]
Westerham WolvesPeckham Town FC[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - C - Sunday 30 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town BlueOld Wilsonians Wilson[ Details ]
Blue Stars Elite FCJDG Athletic Tigers[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers FCSevenoaks Town FC[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - A - Sunday 30 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balham FCCroydon F.C. Kinetic Colts[ Details ]
Chipstead Kent FCLambeth Spartans FC[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth FCTooting & Mitcham Youth Terrors[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth StripesTooting & Mitcham Youth Imperials[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - B - Sunday 30 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians YouthPetts Wood Seahawks[ Details ]
Bromley InvictasSevenoaks Town FC[ Details ]
Ex Blues FCOrpington Rovers FC[ Details ]
Seymour Villa ColtsHolmesdale Youth FC[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - C - Sunday 30 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
F.C. Elmstead FCOxted & District FC[ Details ]
South Bank Youth FCBromleians Blues[ Details ]
The Warren PumasBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
 
Under 17/18 - A - Sunday 30 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Shirley Town FCChipstead Kent FC[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth TerrorsBeckenham Town Blue[ Details ]
 
Under 17/18 - B - Sunday 30 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town RedOrpington Rovers FC[ Details ]
Petts Wood AlbatrossesJunior Reds Valiants[ Details ]
Next Match Day - Sunday 15 09 2019 >>
 
 

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2020