Our Kids Sports
Options
Calendar

All Matches on Sunday 16 09 2018

Next Match Day - Sunday 23 09 2018 >>
 
Under 7 - Under 7 Ladder - Sunday 16 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
AFC Shortlands RedsGlebe Tigers[ Details ]
Bromleians UnitedOld Wilsonians Parkinson[ Details ]
Bromley RavensAFC Shortlands Blues[ Details ]
FD United FCConey Hall Youth FC[ Details ]
Glebe LionsBromley Rooks[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers LionsTen-Em-Bee SDC[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians PopeR & R FC[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians SmartWarlingham Colts FC[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers LionsBromleians FC[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers TigersWesterham Pumas[ Details ]
Petts Wood FalconsBromley Invictas[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior LionsTecnica Football Academy Real[ Details ]
Tecnica Football Academy AthleticoOld Wilsonians Bourner[ Details ]
The Warren FCHamsey Rangers Wolves[ Details ]
West Wickham FCCaribb FC[ Details ]
Westerham WolvesF.C. Elmstead Roosters[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Under 8 Ladder - Sunday 16 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Addiscombe All-Stars CometsBeckenham Town White[ Details ]
AFC Croydon Athletic EaglesGlebe Lions[ Details ]
AFC Shortlands FCTen-Em-Bee SDC[ Details ]
Beckenham Town BlueWest Wickham FC[ Details ]
Beckenham Town RedPride FC[ Details ]
Bromley InvictasHolland Sports Juniors Lions[ Details ]
Bromley RavensBromleians FC[ Details ]
Bromley SolisSelsdon Junior Tigers[ Details ]
Ex Blues FCF.C. Elmstead Bantams[ Details ]
FD United FCOld Wilsonians Bevan[ Details ]
Glebe TigersConey Hall Youth FC[ Details ]
Holland Sports Juniors TigersSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Details ]
Holmesdale Youth FCOld Wilsonians Paton[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians SouthwarkAfewee Urban FC[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers LionsR & R Cobras[ Details ]
Petts Wood KitesAddiscombe All-Stars Astros[ Details ]
R & R MambasWesterham Pumas[ Details ]
R & R VipersOld Wilsonians Kendrick[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior HawksGlebe Panthers[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior LionsCaribb FC[ Details ]
Tecnica Football Academy RealPetts Wood Griffins[ Details ]
The Warren TigersBromley Rooks[ Details ]
Tulse Hill FCWesterham Tigers[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts FCPetts Wood Rockhoppers[ Details ]
Welling United RedsJunior Elite FC[ Details ]
Westerham WolvesBromley Swifts[ Details ]
Woodcote Juniors BudgiesF.C. Elmstead Roosters[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Under 9 Ladder - Sunday 16 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town BlueAFC Croydon Athletic Eagles[ Details ]
Blue Stars Elite FCAFC Shortlands FC[ Details ]
Bromleians FCBromley Ravens[ Details ]
Bromley InvictasBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
Bromley SolisThe Warren Lions[ Details ]
Caribb EaglesTen-Em-Bee SDC[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth HawksHolland Sports Juniors FC[ Details ]
Ex Blues SpitfiresTecnica Football Academy Real[ Details ]
F.C. Elmstead RoostersOld Wilsonians Bradbury[ Details ]
FD United FCOld Wilsonians Datchelor[ Details ]
Glebe LionsWest Wickham FC[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers FCWoodcote Juniors The Parrots[ Details ]
Junior Elite FCSelsdon Junior Lions[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians TalybontHaxstar Eagles FC[ Details ]
Petts Wood Black HawksTunbridge Wells Foresters Panthers[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior EaglesLewisham Tigers FC[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior PanthersBeckenham Town White[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior TigersBromley Rooks[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee TigersWesterham Tigers[ Details ]
The Warren TigersEx Blues Hurricanes [ Details ]
Tulse Hill FCWarlingham Colts Warriors[ Details ]
Tunbridge Wells Foresters JaguarsOrpington Rovers FC[ Details ]
Unity FCOld Wilsonians Pilgrim[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts FCGlebe Tigers[ Details ]
Welling United RedsR & R FC[ Details ]
West Wickham RoyalsGlebe Pumas[ Details ]
Westerham PumasSelsdon Junior Hawks[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Avon - Sunday 16 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians FCAC Soccer FC[ Details ]
Bromley RavensJunior Elite FC[ Details ]
F.C. Elmstead RoostersUnity Green[ Details ]
R & R CobrasRusthall Victors[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Bucks - Sunday 16 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Old Wilsonians GreencoatCaribb FC[ Details ]
Rusthall CityHolmesdale Youth FC[ Details ]
Tunbridge Wells Foresters WolvesBromley Swifts[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Cumbria - Sunday 16 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley RooksTunbridge Wells Foresters Firehawks[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth TigersR & R Vipers[ Details ]
Sevenoaks Town FCTen-Em-Bee SDC[ Details ]
Southwark Allstars FCSelsdon Junior Hawks[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Dorset - Sunday 16 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town WhiteBromley Invictas[ Details ]
FC Jean Te Le FCWest Wickham Royals[ Details ]
Glebe LionsOld Wilsonians McAlister[ Details ]
Lewisham Tigers YellowWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Essex - Sunday 16 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Tigers FCBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior EaglesThe Warren Tigers[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee TigersSeymour Villa FC[ Details ]
West Wickham SapphiresOld Wilsonians Camberwell[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Hampshire - Sunday 16 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Peckham Town FCWoodcote Juniors Little Pecks[ Details ]
Skillz United FCTeam Get Involved FC[ Details ]
Unity RedTecnica Football Academy Real[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Norfolk - Sunday 16 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town BluePride FC[ Details ]
Crystal Palace Ladies FCHamsey Rangers FC[ Details ]
Eversley Rangers FCBromleians United[ Details ]
Westerham PumasPetts Wood Hawks[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Suffolk - Sunday 16 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Charlton Athletic Girls RTC Lewisham Tigers Blue[ Details ]
Coulsdon Athletic LionsBromley Solis[ Details ]
The Warren LionsWesterham Tigers[ Details ]
Tulse Hill FCTen-Em-Bee Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Wessex - Sunday 16 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ex Blues FCCoulsdon Athletic Tigers[ Details ]
Holland Sports Juniors FCCrystal Palace Ladies Reds[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians MasseyWest Wickham Sky[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Avon - Sunday 16 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
AFC Croydon Athletic HawksUnity Red[ Details ]
Bromley RavensRusthall FC[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee LionsBalham FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Bucks - Sunday 16 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Afewee Urban FCLangton Green Sports Club Hurricanes [ Details ]
F.C. Elmstead RoostersR & R FC[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians BAGSBromley Rooks[ Details ]
Westerham WolvesConey Hall Youth Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Cumbria - Sunday 16 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley InvictasMelwood FC[ Details ]
Ex Blues FCOrpington Rovers FC[ Details ]
Glebe LionsTunbridge Wells Foresters Spitfires[ Details ]
Lewisham Tigers FCWarlingham Colts FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Dorset - Sunday 16 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town RedTen-Em-Bee Tigers[ Details ]
F.C. Elmstead BantamsWarlingham Colts Warriors[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers ColtsMoonshot FC[ Details ]
Petts Wood FirecrestWest Wickham Royals[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Essex - Sunday 16 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Lambeth Spartans FCBromleians FC[ Details ]
Seymour Villa FCBeckenham Town White[ Details ]
Skillz United FCOld Wilsonians Hayes[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Hampshire - Sunday 16 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Coney Hall Youth HawksSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Details ]
FD United FCAFC Croydon Athletic Eagles[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth TerrorsGlebe Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Norfolk - Sunday 16 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Hamsey Rangers GunnersPetts Wood Peregrines[ Details ]
Oakwood FCGlebe Pumas[ Details ]
The Warren LionsSevenoaks Town Acorns[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Suffolk - Sunday 16 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town BlueCoulsdon Athletic Lions[ Details ]
Petts Wood OwlsCrystal Palace Ladies Reds[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior HawksWest Wickham Sapphires[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Worcester - Sunday 16 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Old Wilsonians WhiteleyPride FC[ Details ]
Petts Wood GoshawksSelsdon Junior Pumas[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - A - Sunday 16 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balham FCBromley Ravens[ Details ]
FC Jean Te Le FCEx Blues FC[ Details ]
Langton Green Sports Club EaglesJunior Elite FC[ Details ]
Rusthall FCCroydon F.C. Kinetic[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior HawksOakwood FC[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts FCWelling United Reds[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - B - Sunday 16 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
AFC Croydon Athletic FalconsPeckham Town FC[ Details ]
Beckenham Town RedBalham Youth[ Details ]
Bromley RooksSevenoaks Town FC[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians NairneSouthside Warriors Wolves[ Details ]
R & R FCChipstead Kent Kestrels[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - C - Sunday 16 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Caribb FCTen-Em-Bee SDC[ Details ]
Holmesdale Youth YellowOtford United Juniors Jets[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers LionsBromleians FC[ Details ]
Petts Wood OspreysAfewee Urban FC[ Details ]
Westerham WolvesTooting & Mitcham Youth Terrors[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - D - Sunday 16 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians UnitedBeckenham Town White[ Details ]
Bromley InvictasOrpington Rovers Panthers[ Details ]
Chipstead Kent EaglesSouthwark Allstars Reds[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth FCConey Hall Youth Eagles[ Details ]
F.C. Elmstead RoostersAFC Croydon Athletic Hawks[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - E - Sunday 16 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Hamsey Rangers HawksSeymour Villa FC[ Details ]
Southwark Allstars AthleticSt Andrews Youth Club FC[ Details ]
Unity BlueOrpington Rovers Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - South - Sunday 16 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Coulsdon Athletic LionsThe Warren Jaguars[ Details ]
Forestdale FCBeckenham Town Blue[ Details ]
Tecnica Football Academy RealF.C. Elmstead Bantams[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee LionsHamsey Rangers Eagles[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - Central - Sunday 16 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians AthleticHamsey Rangers Athletic[ Details ]
Lewisham Tigers BlueHolmesdale Youth Green[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians ForbesSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Details ]
South Bank Youth FCCrystal Palace Ladies Reds[ Details ]
The Warren PumasPetts Wood Cardinals[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - North - Sunday 16 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Crystal Palace Ladies FCBromley Solis[ Details ]
JDG Athletic FCLewisham Tigers Yellow[ Details ]
Petts Wood Red KitesCharlton Athletic Girls RTC [ Details ]
South London Kings WarriorsTooting & Mitcham Youth Stripes[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - A - Sunday 16 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Hamsey Rangers AthleticBalham FC[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers LionsConey Hall Youth Hawks[ Details ]
R & R CobrasBroomwood FC[ Details ]
Southwark Allstars FCSantley United FC[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth TerrorsBeckenham Town White[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - B - Sunday 16 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town BlueMoonshot FC[ Details ]
Bromley RooksPetts Wood Raptors[ Details ]
Haxstar Eagles FCR & R Vipers[ Details ]
Oxted & District FCSt. Gertrude's FC Cardinals[ Details ]
Tunbridge Wells Foresters FCCarpe Diem FC[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - C - Sunday 16 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
JDG Athletic FCSouth London Kings Braves[ Details ]
Petts Wood RedwingsBromley Invictas[ Details ]
South Bank Youth FCTooting & Mitcham Youth Stripes[ Details ]
Westerham RedsWest Wickham Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - Central - Sunday 16 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
F.C. Elmstead RoostersTen-Em-Bee SDC[ Details ]
FD United FCThe Warren Reds[ Details ]
Holmesdale Youth FCOrpington Rovers Pumas[ Details ]
Southbridge United FCBromleians United[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - South - Sunday 16 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Coney Hall Youth TigersOrpington Rovers Tigers[ Details ]
Petts Wood PhoenixFuture FC[ Details ]
The Warren BluesHamsey Rangers Colts[ Details ]
Wickham Wanderers FCWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - Development Fixtures - Sunday 16 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley SolisSelsdon Junior FC[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - A - Sunday 16 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balham FCOakwood FC[ Details ]
Carpe Diem FCCarpe Diem Accendo[ Details ]
East Grinstead Town FCWesterham Reds[ Details ]
Junior Elite FCBromley Rooks[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - B - Sunday 16 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley InvictasChipstead Kent Eagles[ Details ]
Ex Blues FCTooting & Mitcham Youth Stripes[ Details ]
F.C. Elmstead FCOrpington Rovers Lions[ Details ]
FC Jean Te Le FCGlebe Pumas[ Details ]
West Wickham TigersPetts Wood Kingfishers[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - C - Sunday 16 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Blue Stars Elite FCTen-Em-Bee SDC[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth FCR & R FC[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth TerrorsBeckenham Tigers FC[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - D - Sunday 16 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians FCFurzedown Lions FC FC[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians KellySelsdon Junior Eagles[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - E - Sunday 16 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town WhiteCoulsdon Athletic Lions[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers TigersCarpe Diem Aurum[ Details ]
Petts Wood JackdawsSouth Bank Youth FC[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - A - Sunday 16 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balham FCBattersea Lions FC[ Details ]
FC Jean Te Le FCLambeth Spartans FC[ Details ]
Moonshot FCBromley Rooks[ Details ]
Southwark Allstars RedsElite Development FC[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee SDCConey Hall Youth Hawks[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - B - Sunday 16 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town WhitePeckham Town FC[ Details ]
Caribb FCWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
R & R FCUnity Yellow[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth TerrorsShirley Saints FC[ Details ]
Wandle Wanderers FCEx Blues FC[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - C - Sunday 16 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
AFC Croydon Athletic FCBeckenham Town Blue[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians WilsonJDG Athletic Tigers[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers FCChipstead Kent FC[ Details ]
Sevenoaks Town FCBromleians FC[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - A - Sunday 16 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balham FCTooting & Mitcham Youth Imperials[ Details ]
Bromleians UnitedTooting & Mitcham Youth Stripes[ Details ]
Chipstead Kent FCCroydon F.C. Kinetic Colts[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth TerrorsLambeth Spartans FC[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - B - Sunday 16 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians YouthHolmesdale Youth FC[ Details ]
Bromley InvictasSeymour Villa Colts[ Details ]
Ex Blues FCPetts Wood Seahawks[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers FCPeckham Town FC[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - C - Sunday 16 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
F.C. Elmstead FCShirley Town FC[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers LionsOxted & District FC[ Details ]
Morden Shooting Stars Sports Club FCBromleians Blues[ Details ]
South Bank Youth FCThe Warren Pumas[ Details ]
 
Under 17/18 - A - Sunday 16 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Chipstead Kent FCBeckenham Town Blue[ Details ]
Shirley Town FCBalham FC[ Details ]
 
Under 17/18 - B - Sunday 16 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town RedPetts Wood Black Vultures[ Details ]
Junior Reds ValiantsOrpington Rovers FC[ Details ]
Petts Wood AlbatrossesBromleians FC [ Details ]
Next Match Day - Sunday 23 09 2018 >>
 
 

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2018