Our Kids Sports
Options
Calendar

All Matches on Sunday 13 05 2018

Next Match Day - Sunday 16 09 2018 >>
 
Under 11 - Adelaide - Sunday 13 05 2018
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley RooksJunior Elite FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Brisbane - Sunday 13 05 2018
Home TeamAway Team
Afewee Urban FCBalham Eagles[ Details ]
Balham ColtsBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
Sevenoaks Town FCChipstead Kent Kestrels[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Canberra - Sunday 13 05 2018
Home TeamAway Team
Old Wilsonians NairneCroydon F.C. FC[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers LionsBromleians FC[ Details ]
Petts Wood OspreysSouthside Warriors Wolves[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Darwin - Sunday 13 05 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Caribb FCTen-Em-Bee Lions[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth FCBeckenham Town White[ Details ]
F.C. Elmstead RoostersCroydon FC Youth Eagles[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Geelong - Sunday 13 05 2018
Home TeamAway Team
Active 8 United FCCroydon FC Youth Falcons[ Details ]
Glebe TigersBromleians United[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Hobart - Sunday 13 05 2018
Home TeamAway Team
Forestdale FCUnity Blue[ Details ]
Westerham PumasSeymour Villa FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Melbourne - Sunday 13 05 2018
Home TeamAway Team
Orpington Rovers TigersTecnica Football Academy Real[ Details ]
Peckham Town RedsOtford United Juniors Bears[ Details ]
West Wickham FCCarpe Diem FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Perth - Sunday 13 05 2018
Home TeamAway Team
JDG Athletic FCHolmesdale Youth FC[ Details ]
St Andrews Youth Club FCAddiscombe Athletic Hurricanes[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Sydney - Sunday 13 05 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town BlueCoulsdon Athletic Lions[ Details ]
Bromleians AthleticOtford United Juniors Jaguars[ Details ]
F.C. Elmstead BantamsTecnica Football Academy Athletico[ Details ]
Westerham TigersOld Wilsonians Forbes[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - A - Sunday 13 05 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town RedGlebe Tigers[ Details ]
Beckenham Town WhiteWhyteleafe Youth[ Details ]
Glebe TigersBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
Langton Green Sports Club UnitedBromley Ravens[ Details ]
Whyteleafe YouthBeckenham Town White[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - B - Sunday 13 05 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley RooksSouthwark Allstars FC[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth HawksMelwood Lions[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers AthleticPetts Wood Raptors[ Details ]
Melwood LionsConey Hall Youth Hawks[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth TerrorsFC Jean Te Le FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - C - Sunday 13 05 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Carpe Diem FCTooting & Mitcham Youth Stripes[ Details ]
LsportsC FCWest Wickham FC[ Details ]
West Wickham FCLsportsC FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - D - Sunday 13 05 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Hamsey Rangers FCBromley Invictas[ Details ]
Sporting Juniors FCAddiscombe Athletic Hurricanes[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - Central - Sunday 13 05 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town GoldSouth Bank Youth FC[ Details ]
Bromley SolisJDG Athletic FC[ Details ]
Lewisham Tigers FCThe Warren Lions[ Details ]
South London Kings BravesCharlton Athletic Girls RTC FC[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee SDCFD United FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - South - Sunday 13 05 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Holmesdale Youth FCOld Wilsonians FC[ Details ]
The Warren TigersHamsey Rangers Colts[ Details ]
Westerham WolvesWickham Wanderers FC[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - A - Sunday 13 05 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
East Grinstead Town FCBalham Colts[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - B - Sunday 13 05 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Oakwood FCF.C. Elmstead FC[ Details ]
Santley United FCWhyteleafe FC[ Details ]
Whyteleafe FCSantley United FC[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - C - Sunday 13 05 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Blue Stars Elite FCBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
Caterham Pumas Youth SaintsTooting & Mitcham Youth Stripes[ Details ]
Glebe PumasWest Wickham Tigers[ Details ]
Tecnica Football Academy RealTen-Em-Bee SDC[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - D - Sunday 13 05 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Tigers TigersCaterham Pumas Youth United[ Details ]
Bromleians FCWarlingham Colts FC[ Details ]
Caterham Pumas Youth UnitedBeckenham Tigers Tigers[ Details ]
Eversley Rangers FCTen-Em-Bee Tigers[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers TigersActive 8 United FC[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - E - Sunday 13 05 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Caribb FCFurzedown Lions FC FC[ Details ]
IDAP Football Academy IFA InternationalsTecnica Football Academy Athletico[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - Paired E & F Fixtures - Sunday 13 05 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
South Bank Youth FCCoulsdon Athletic Lions[ Details ]
Westerham PumasCarpe Diem Aurum[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - A - Sunday 13 05 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balham ColtsLsportsC FC[ Details ]
Southwark Allstars RedsSt Andrews Youth Club FC[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee SDCFC Jean Te Le FC[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - B - Sunday 13 05 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ex Blues FCBattersea Lions FC[ Details ]
Moonshot FCAddiscombe Athletic Hurricanes[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - C - Sunday 13 05 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Active 8 United FCBromleians FC[ Details ]
Blue Stars Elite FCPeckham Town FC[ Details ]
Chipstead Kent FCOrpington Rovers FC[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - D - Sunday 13 05 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Caterham Pumas Youth UnitedStorm Thunder[ Details ]
Wallington Wanderers FCJDG Athletic Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - A - Sunday 13 05 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Addiscombe Athletic HurricanesSevenoaks Town FC[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - B - Sunday 13 05 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
South Bank Youth FCBalham Colts[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - C - Sunday 13 05 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Caterham Pumas Youth ColtsPetts Wood Petrels[ Details ]
Caterham Pumas Youth UnitedBromleians Youth[ Details ]
Seymour Villa ColtsOrpington Rovers FC[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - D - Sunday 13 05 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Addiscombe Athletic TornadoesThe Warren Pumas[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - Paired C & D Fixtures - Sunday 13 05 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
FC Predators FCOxted & District FC[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - Development - Sunday 13 05 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians UnitedChipstead Kent FC[ Details ]
Petts Wood SeahawksBromley Invictas[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - A - Sunday 13 05 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
AFC Croydon Athletic FCTen-Em-Bee FC[ Details ]
AFC Croydon Athletic FCTen-Em-Bee FC[ Details ]
Balham EaglesWhyteleafe Wanderers[ Details ]
Westerham RedsCroydon F.C. FC[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - B - Sunday 13 05 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town BlueAddiscombe Athletic Hurricanes [ Details ]
Selsdon Junior FCBromley Solis[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - C - Sunday 13 05 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians UnitedNorwood FC[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers BlackhawksConey Hall Youth FC[ Details ]
 
Under 17/18 - Paired A-B Fixtures - Sunday 13 05 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley RooksBallers Club FC[ Details ]
Chipstead Kent FCBalham Eagles[ Details ]
Next Match Day - Sunday 16 09 2018 >>
 
 

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2018