Our Kids Sports
Options
Calendar

All Matches on Sunday 13 05 2018

<< Previous Match Day - Saturday 12 05 2018 Next Match Day - Monday 14 05 2018 >>
 
Under 11 - Adelaide - Sunday 13 05 2018
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley RooksJunior Elite FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Brisbane - Sunday 13 05 2018
Home TeamAway Team
Afewee Urban FCBalham Eagles[ Details ]
Balham ColtsBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
Sevenoaks Town FCChipstead Kent Kestrels[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Canberra - Sunday 13 05 2018
Home TeamAway Team
Old Wilsonians NairneKinetic Croydon FC[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers LionsBromleians FC[ Details ]
Petts Wood OspreysSouthside Warriors Wolves[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Darwin - Sunday 13 05 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Caribb FCTen-Em-Bee Lions[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth FCBeckenham Town White[ Details ]
F.C. Elmstead RoostersCroydon FC Youth Eagles[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Geelong - Sunday 13 05 2018
Home TeamAway Team
Active 8 United FCCroydon FC Youth Falcons[ Details ]
Glebe TigersBromleians United[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Hobart - Sunday 13 05 2018
Home TeamAway Team
Forestdale FCUnity Blue[ Details ]
Westerham PumasSeymour Villa FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Melbourne - Sunday 13 05 2018
Home TeamAway Team
Orpington Rovers TigersTecnica Football Academy Real[ Details ]
Peckham Town RedsOtford United Juniors Bears[ Details ]
West Wickham FCCarpe Diem FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Perth - Sunday 13 05 2018
Home TeamAway Team
JDG Athletic FCHolmesdale Youth FC[ Details ]
St Andrews Youth Club FCAddiscombe Athletic Hurricanes[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Sydney - Sunday 13 05 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town BlueCoulsdon Athletic Lions[ Details ]
Bromleians AthleticOtford United Juniors Jaguars[ Details ]
F.C. Elmstead BantamsTecnica Football Academy Athletico[ Details ]
Westerham TigersOld Wilsonians Forbes[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - A - Sunday 13 05 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town RedGlebe Tigers[ Details ]
Beckenham Town WhiteWhyteleafe Youth[ Details ]
Glebe TigersBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
Langton Green Sports Club UnitedBromley Ravens[ Details ]
Whyteleafe YouthBeckenham Town White[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - B - Sunday 13 05 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley RooksSouthwark Allstars FC[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth HawksMelwood Lions[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers AthleticPetts Wood Raptors[ Details ]
Melwood LionsConey Hall Youth Hawks[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth TerrorsFC Jean Te Le FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - C - Sunday 13 05 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Carpe Diem FCTooting & Mitcham Youth Stripes[ Details ]
LsportsC FCWest Wickham FC[ Details ]
West Wickham FCLsportsC FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - D - Sunday 13 05 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Hamsey Rangers FCBromley Invictas[ Details ]
Sporting Juniors FCAddiscombe Athletic Hurricanes[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - Central - Sunday 13 05 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town GoldSouth Bank Youth FC[ Details ]
Bromley SolisJDG Athletic FC[ Details ]
Lewisham Tigers FCThe Warren Lions[ Details ]
South London Kings BravesCharlton Athletic Girls FC[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee SDCFD United FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - South - Sunday 13 05 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Holmesdale Youth FCOld Wilsonians FC[ Details ]
The Warren TigersHamsey Rangers Colts[ Details ]
Westerham WolvesWickham Wanderers FC[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - A - Sunday 13 05 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
East Grinstead Town FCBalham Colts[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - B - Sunday 13 05 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Oakwood FCF.C. Elmstead FC[ Details ]
Santley United FCWhyteleafe FC[ Details ]
Whyteleafe FCSantley United FC[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - C - Sunday 13 05 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Blue Stars Elite FCBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
Caterham Pumas Youth SaintsTooting & Mitcham Youth Stripes[ Details ]
Glebe PumasWest Wickham Tigers[ Details ]
Tecnica Football Academy RealTen-Em-Bee SDC[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - D - Sunday 13 05 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Tigers TigersCaterham Pumas Youth United[ Details ]
Bromleians FCWarlingham Colts FC[ Details ]
Caterham Pumas Youth UnitedBeckenham Tigers Tigers[ Details ]
Eversley Rangers FCTen-Em-Bee Tigers[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers TigersActive 8 United FC[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - E - Sunday 13 05 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Caribb FCHackney Wick Academy South FC[ Details ]
IDAP Football Academy IFA InternationalsTecnica Football Academy Athletico[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - Paired E & F Fixtures - Sunday 13 05 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
South Bank Youth FCCoulsdon Athletic Lions[ Details ]
Westerham PumasCarpe Diem Aurum[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - A - Sunday 13 05 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balham ColtsLsportsC FC[ Details ]
Southwark Allstars RedsSt Andrews Youth Club FC[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee SDCFC Jean Te Le FC[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - B - Sunday 13 05 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ex Blues FCBattersea Lions FC[ Details ]
Moonshot FCAddiscombe Athletic Hurricanes[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - C - Sunday 13 05 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Active 8 United FCBromleians FC[ Details ]
Blue Stars Elite FCPeckham Town FC[ Details ]
Chipstead Kent FCOrpington Rovers FC[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - D - Sunday 13 05 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Caterham Pumas Youth UnitedStorm Thunder[ Details ]
Wallington Wanderers FCJDG Athletic Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - A - Sunday 13 05 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Addiscombe Athletic HurricanesSevenoaks Town FC[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - B - Sunday 13 05 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
South Bank Youth FCBalham Colts[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - C - Sunday 13 05 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Caterham Pumas Youth ColtsPetts Wood Petrels[ Details ]
Caterham Pumas Youth UnitedBromleians Youth[ Details ]
Seymour Villa ColtsOrpington Rovers FC[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - D - Sunday 13 05 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Addiscombe Athletic TornadoesThe Warren Pumas[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - Paired C & D Fixtures - Sunday 13 05 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
FC Predators FCOxted & District FC[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - Development - Sunday 13 05 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians UnitedChipstead Kent FC[ Details ]
Petts Wood SeahawksBromley Invictas[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - A - Sunday 13 05 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
AFC Croydon Athletic FCTen-Em-Bee FC[ Details ]
AFC Croydon Athletic FCTen-Em-Bee FC[ Details ]
Balham EaglesWhyteleafe Wanderers[ Details ]
Westerham RedsKinetic Croydon FC[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - B - Sunday 13 05 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town BlueAddiscombe Athletic Hurricanes [ Details ]
Selsdon Junior FCBromley Solis[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - C - Sunday 13 05 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians UnitedNorwood FC[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers BlackhawksConey Hall Youth FC[ Details ]
 
Under 17/18 - Paired A-B Fixtures - Sunday 13 05 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley RooksBallers Club FC[ Details ]
Chipstead Kent FCBalham Eagles[ Details ]

Cup Matches

Home TeamAway TeamDetails
U7 Cup Gold Group: 3rd-4th place
Bromley RavensCroydon FC Youth FC[ Details ]Published
U7 Cup Silver Group: 3rd-4th place
Chipstead GreensBromley Invictas[ Details ]Published
U7 Cup Silver Group: Final
Addiscombe Athletic HurricanesCaribb FC[ Details ]Published
U7 Cup Bronze Group: 3rd-4th place
The Warren TigersWesterham Grasshoppers[ Details ]Published
U7 Cup Bronze Group: Final
Bromley RooksBromleians FC[ Details ]Published
U7 Shield Gold Group: 3rd-4th place
Old Wilsonians SouthwarkWarlingham Colts FC[ Details ]Published
U7 Shield Silver Group: 3rd-4th place
Woodcote Juniors BudgiesWest Wickham FC[ Details ]Published
U7 Shield Silver Group: Final
F.C. Elmstead RoostersOld Wilsonians Bevan[ Details ]Published
U7 Shield Bronze Group: 3rd-4th place
Glebe TigersGlebe Lions[ Details ]Published
U7 Shield Bronze Group: Final
Orpington Rovers EaglesTen-Em-Bee SDC[ Details ]Published
U7 Trophy Gold Group: 3rd-4th place
Selsdon Junior HawksHamsey Rangers Cubs[ Details ]Published
U7 Trophy Silver Group: 3rd-4th place
Beckenham Town RedF.C. Elmstead Bantams[ Details ]Published
U7 Trophy Bronze Group: 3rd-4th place
Westerham PumasConey Hall Youth FC[ Details ]Published
U7 Trophy Bronze Group: Final
Bromley FledglingsEx Blues FC[ Details ]Published
U8 Cup Gold Group: Final
Bromleians FCJunior Elite FC[ Details ]Published
U8 Cup Gold Group: 3rd-4th place
Bromley RavensWarlingham Colts FC[ Details ]Published
U8 Cup Silver Group: 3rd-4th place
Selsdon Junior TigersChipstead Greens[ Details ]Published
U8 Cup Silver Group: Final
Coney Hall Youth LionsSelsdon Junior Lions[ Details ]Published
U8 Cup Bronze Group: 3rd-4th place
Westerham WolvesGlebe Lions[ Details ]Published
U8 Cup Bronze Group: Final
Caribb EaglesBromley "125"[ Details ]Published
U8 Shield Gold Group: 3rd-4th place
Bromley InvictasTen-Em-Bee SDC[ Details ]Published
U8 Shield Gold Group: Final
Bromley RooksWest Wickham FC[ Details ]Published
U8 Shield Silver Group: 3rd-4th place
Old Wilsonians TalybontWoodcote Juniors The Parrots[ Details ]Published
U8 Shield Silver Group: Final
Glebe TigersBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]Published
U8 Shield Bronze Group: 3rd-4th place
Croydon FC Youth EaglesBeckenham Town White[ Details ]Published
U8 Shield Bronze Group: Final
The Warren LionsBeckenham Town Blue[ Details ]Published
U8 Shield Copper Group: 3rd-4th place
Active 8 United FCLewisham Tigers FC[ Details ]Published
U8 Shield Copper Group: Final
Ex Blues FCCaribb Hawks[ Details ]Published
U8 Shield Tin Group: 3rd-4th place
Old Wilsonians BradburySpecial: Bye[ Details ]Published
U8 Shield Tin Group: Final
Old Wilsonians PilgrimOrpington Rovers FC[ Details ]Published
U8 Trophy Gold Group: 3rd-4th place
Ten-Em-Bee TigersWarlingham Colts Warriors[ Details ]Published
U8 Trophy Gold Group: Final
The Warren TigersSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Details ]Published
U8 Trophy Silver Group: 3rd-4th place
Blue Stars Elite FCFriendly FC[ Details ]Published
U8 Trophy Silver Group: Final
Holland Sports Juniors FCBromley Solis[ Details ]Published
U8 Trophy Bronze Group: 3rd-4th place
Westerham PumasFD United FC[ Details ]Published
U8 Trophy Bronze Group: Final
Selsdon Junior HawksF.C. Elmstead Roosters[ Details ]Published
U8 Trophy Copper Group: 3rd-4th place
Tecnica Football Academy AthleticoGlebe Panthers[ Details ]Published
U8 Trophy Tin Group: 3rd-4th-5th Place
Old Wilsonians DatchelorSpecial: Bye[ Details ]Published
Hamsey Rangers FCEx Blues Hurricanes [ Details ]Published
U9 Spring Cup Gold Group: 3rd-4th place
Orpington Rovers FCJunior Elite FC[ Details ]Published
U9 Spring Cup Gold Group: Final
Bromley RavensOld Wilsonians McAlister[ Details ]Published
U9 Spring Cup Silver Group: 3rd-4th place
Unity GreenF.C. Elmstead Roosters[ Details ]Published
U9 Spring Cup Silver Group: Final
Selsdon Junior HawksBromleians FC[ Details ]Published
U9 Spring Cup Bronze Group: 3rd-4th place
Active 8 United FCBlue Stars Elite FC[ Details ]Published
U9 Spring Cup Bronze Group: Final
Coney Hall Youth TigersRusthall FC[ Details ]Published
U9 Spring Shield Gold Group: 3rd-4th place
Southwark Allstars FCBromley Invictas[ Details ]Published
U9 Spring Shield Gold Group: Final
Old Wilsonians GreencoatCaribb FC[ Details ]Published
U9 Spring Shield Silver Group: 3rd-4th place
Otford United Juniors TigersTen-Em-Bee SDC[ Details ]Published
U9 Spring Shield Silver Group: Final
Beckenham Town WhiteCroydon FC Youth Eagles[ Details ]Published
U9 Spring Shield Bronze Group: 3rd-4th place
West Wickham RoyalsBeckenham Tigers Tigers[ Details ]Published
U9 Spring Shield Bronze Group: Final
Westerham WolvesBromley Rooks[ Details ]Published
U9 Spring Trophy Gold Group: 3rd-4th place
Glebe LionsSeymour Villa FC[ Details ]Published
U9 Spring Trophy Gold Group: Final
Wickham Wanderers FCLewisham Tigers FC[ Details ]Published
U9 Spring Trophy Silver Group: 3rd-4th place
Beckenham Town RedWest Wickham Sapphires[ Details ]Published
U9 Spring Trophy Silver Group: Final
Old Wilsonians CamberwellTen-Em-Bee Tigers[ Details ]Published
U9 Spring Trophy Bronze Group: 3rd-4th place
Selsdon Junior EaglesF.C. Elmstead Bantams[ Details ]Published
U9 Spring Trophy Bronze Group: Final
Hamsey Rangers FCSelsdon Junior Tigers[ Details ]Published
U9 Spring Trophy Copper Group: 3rd-4th place
The Warren FCUnity Red[ Details ]Published
U9 Spring Trophy Copper Group: Final
Unity PurpleAddiscombe Athletic Hurricanes[ Details ]Published
U9 Spring Plate Gold Group: 3rd-4th place
Skillz United FCBromley Solis[ Details ]Published
U9 Spring Plate Gold Group: Final
Tecnica Football Academy RealTen-Em-Bee Lions[ Details ]Published
U9 Spring Plate Silver Group: 3rd-4th place
Westerham LionsWesterham Pumas[ Details ]Published
U9 Spring Plate Silver Group: Final
Woodcote Juniors Little PecksWesterham Tigers[ Details ]Published
U9 Spring Plate Bronze Group: 3rd-4th place
Ex Blues FCLewisham Tigers Blue[ Details ]Published
U9 Spring Plate Bronze Group: Final
Holland Sports Juniors FCCoulsdon Athletic Lions[ Details ]Published
U9 Spring Plate Copper Group: 3rd-4th place
Old Wilsonians MasseyWest Wickham Sky[ Details ]Published
U9 Spring Plate Copper Group: Final
Beckenham Town BlueConey Hall Youth Lions[ Details ]Published
U10 Spring CUP Gold: 3rd & 4th Play Off
Croydon FC Youth HawksSevenoaks Town FC[ Details ]Published
U10 Spring CUP Silver: FINAL
Ten-Em-Bee LionsFC Jean Te Le FC[ Details ]Published
U10 Spring CUP Silver: 3rd & 4th Play Off
Bromley RavensUnity Red[ Details ]Published
U10 Spring CUP Bronze: 3rd-4th Place
Hamsey Rangers FlyersRusthall FC[ Details ]Published
U10 Spring CUP Bronze: FINAL
Bromley RooksWesterham Wolves[ Details ]Published
U10 Spring SHIELD Gold: 3rd & 4th Play Off
Coney Hall Youth TigersAfewee Urban FC[ Details ]Published
U10 Spring SHIELD Silver: FINAL
Old Wilsonians BAGSDorking Wanderers Youth Raptors[ Details ]Published
U10 Spring SHIELD Silver: 3rd-4th Place
Tunbridge Wells Foresters SpitfiresF.C. Elmstead Roosters[ Details ]Published
U10 Spring SHIELD Bronze: FINAL
Lewisham Tigers FCCaterham Pumas Youth Colts[ Details ]Published
U10 Spring SHIELD Bronze: 3rd-4th Place
Ex Blues FCOrpington Rovers FC[ Details ]Published
U10 Spring SHIELD Copper: FINAL
Addiscombe Athletic HurricanesGlebe Lions[ Details ]Published
U10 Spring SHIELD Copper: 3rd-4th Place
Selsdon Junior TigersSpecial: Bye[ Details ]Published
U10 Spring TROPHY Gold: 3rd & 4th Play Off
West Wickham RoyalsLambeth Spartans FC[ Details ]Published
U10 Spring TROPHY Silver: FINAL
Ten-Em-Bee TigersWarlingham Colts Warriors[ Details ]Published
U10 Spring TROPHY Silver: 3rd-4th Place
Active 8 United FCBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]Published
U10 Spring TROPHY Bronze: FINAL
Coney Hall Youth HawksF.C. Elmstead Bantams[ Details ]Published
U10 Spring TROPHY Bronze: 3rd-4th Place
Glebe CougarsThe Warren Tigers[ Details ]Published
U10 Spring TROPHY Copper: FINAL
Bromleians FCSouthbridge United FC[ Details ]Published
U10 Spring TROPHY Copper: 3rd-4th Place
Seymour Villa FCChipstead Greens[ Details ]Published
U10 Spring PLATE Gold: 3rd & 4th Play Off
The Warren LionsSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Details ]Published
U10 Spring PLATE Silver: FINAL
Old Wilsonians HayesBromley Solis[ Details ]Published
U10 Spring PLATE Silver: 3rd & 4th Play Off
Hamsey Rangers GunnersCroydon FC Youth Eagles[ Details ]Published
U10 Spring PLATE Bronze: FINAL
West Wickham SapphiresWoodcote Juniors Woodies[ Details ]Published
U10 Spring PLATE Bronze: 3rd & 4th Play Off
Ten-Em-Bee SDCMoonshot Tigers[ Details ]Published
U10 Spring PLATE Copper: FINAL
Skillz United FCLsportsC FC[ Details ]Published
U10 Spring PLATE Copper: 3rd-4th Place
Glebe PumasF.C. Elmstead Cockerels[ Details ]Published
U10 Spring VASE Gold: 3rd & 4th Play Off
FD United FCCrystal Palace Ladies FC[ Details ]Published
U10 Spring VASE Silver: FINAL
Hamsey Rangers BluesCoulsdon Athletic Lions[ Details ]Published
U10 Spring VASE Silver: 3rd-4th Place
Old Wilsonians WhiteleyMillwall Lionesses FC[ Details ]Published
U10 Spring VASE Bronze: FINAL
Westerham PumasAddiscombe Athletic Blizzards[ Details ]Published
U10 Spring VASE Bronze: 3rd-4th Place
Beckenham Town BlueFriendly FC[ Details ]Published
U10 Spring VASE Copper: FINAL
Charlton Athletic Girls FCAddiscombe Athletic Tornadoes[ Details ]Published
U10 Spring VASE Copper: 3rd-4th Place
Bromleians UnitedHolland Sports Juniors FC[ Details ]Published
<< Previous Match Day - Saturday 12 05 2018 Next Match Day - Monday 14 05 2018 >>
 
 

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2018