Our Kids Sports
OurKidsSports.com Message: Google have changed the way that users access their maps so that they can charge for every map view requested. This means that you may not see location maps accessed from popular Web sites, including Our Kids Sports. If you receive an error message when accessing maps, you should still be able to access maps at google.com and input the address manually.
Options
Calendar

All Matches on Sunday 06 05 2018

 
Under 7 - Under 7 Ladder - Sunday 06 05 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town RedWoodcote Juniors Budgies[ Details ]
Bromleians FCOld Wilsonians Kendrick[ Details ]
Bromley InvictasF.C. Elmstead Roosters[ Details ]
Bromley RooksAddiscombe Athletic Hurricanes[ Details ]
Bromley SolisOrpington Rovers Eagles[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth FCEx Blues FC[ Details ]
Croydon FC Youth FCCaribb FC[ Details ]
F.C. Elmstead BantamsWesterham Pumas[ Details ]
F.C. Elmstead RoostersWest Wickham FC[ Details ]
Glebe TigersHamsey Rangers Cubs[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians PatonTen-Em-Bee SDC[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians SouthwarkBeckenham Town White[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior EaglesOld Wilsonians Bevan[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior HawksGlebe Lions[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior TigersBromley Fledglings[ Details ]
The Warren TigersBromley Ravens[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts FCWest Wickham FC[ Details ]
Westerham GrasshoppersChipstead Greens[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Under 8 Ladder - Sunday 06 05 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Active 8 United FCLewisham Tigers FC[ Details ]
Beckenham Town WhiteTen-Em-Bee Tigers[ Details ]
Bromley SolisOld Wilsonians Bradbury[ Details ]
Caribb EaglesBromleians FC[ Details ]
Caribb HawksBlue Stars Elite FC[ Details ]
Chipstead GreensConey Hall Youth Lions[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth HawksThe Warren Tigers[ Details ]
Croydon FC Youth EaglesSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Details ]
FD United FCWarlingham Colts Warriors[ Details ]
Future FCWesterham Pumas[ Details ]
Glebe LionsEx Blues FC[ Details ]
Glebe PanthersTecnica Football Academy Real[ Details ]
Glebe TigersOrpington Rovers FC[ Details ]
Holland Sports Juniors FCF.C. Elmstead Roosters[ Details ]
Junior Elite FCWarlingham Colts FC[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians PilgrimBeckenham Town Blue[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians TalybontBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior HawksEx Blues Hurricanes [ Details ]
Selsdon Junior TigersSelsdon Junior Lions[ Details ]
Tecnica Football Academy AthleticoGlebe Pumas[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee SDCWest Wickham FC[ Details ]
The Warren LionsCroydon FC Youth Eagles[ Details ]
Westerham TigersHamsey Rangers FC[ Details ]
Westerham WolvesWoodcote Juniors The Parrots[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Under 9 Ladder - Sunday 06 05 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Tigers TigersTen-Em-Bee Tigers[ Details ]
Beckenham Town BlueWest Wickham Sky[ Details ]
Blue Stars Elite FCWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
Bromley RooksBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
Caribb FCSouthwark Allstars FC[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth LionsHolland Sports Juniors FC[ Details ]
F.C. Elmstead RoostersOld Wilsonians McAlister[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers FCSkillz United FC[ Details ]
Junior Elite FCBromleians FC[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians GreencoatConey Hall Youth Tigers[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians MasseyEx Blues FC[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers FCUnity Green[ Details ]
Otford United Juniors TigersLewisham Tigers FC[ Details ]
Rusthall FCCroydon FC Youth Eagles[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior EaglesSelsdon Junior Tigers[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior HawksActive 8 United FC[ Details ]
Seymour Villa FCGlebe Lions[ Details ]
Tecnica Football Academy RealAddiscombe Athletic Hurricanes[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee LionsWesterham Lions[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee SDCBeckenham Town White[ Details ]
The Warren FCCoulsdon Athletic Lions[ Details ]
Unity PurpleBromleians United[ Details ]
West Wickham RoyalsOld Wilsonians Camberwell[ Details ]
West Wickham SapphiresF.C. Elmstead Bantams[ Details ]
Westerham PumasLewisham Tigers Blue[ Details ]
Wickham Wanderers FCUnity Red[ Details ]
Woodcote Juniors Little PecksWesterham Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Development - Sunday 06 05 2018
Home TeamAway Team
Coney Hall Youth HawksCroydon FC Youth Eagles[ Details ]
Croydon FC Youth HawksOld Wilsonians BAGS[ Details ]
Glebe PumasBromleians United[ Details ]
West Wickham RoyalsGlebe Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Brisbane - Sunday 06 05 2018
Home TeamAway Team
Dorking Wanderers Youth RaptorsTen-Em-Bee Lions[ Details ]
Ex Blues FCUnity Red[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Canberra - Sunday 06 05 2018
Home TeamAway Team
Caterham Pumas Youth ColtsLewisham Tigers FC[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth TigersAddiscombe Athletic Hurricanes[ Details ]
Moonshot AllstarsTunbridge Wells Foresters Spitfires[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Darwin - Sunday 06 05 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Active 8 United FCBeckenham Town White[ Details ]
The Warren TigersAfewee Urban FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Geelong - Sunday 06 05 2018
Home TeamAway Team
Seymour Villa FCBromleians FC[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee TigersGlebe Cougars[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Hobart - Sunday 06 05 2018
Home TeamAway Team
Glebe TigersSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Details ]
The Warren LionsOld Wilsonians Hayes[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Melbourne - Sunday 06 05 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Hamsey Rangers GunnersFD United FC[ Details ]
LsportsC FCWest Wickham Sapphires[ Details ]
Woodcote Juniors WoodiesSelsdon Junior Hawks[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Perth - Sunday 06 05 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Addiscombe Athletic TornadoesOld Wilsonians Whiteley[ Details ]
Charlton Athletic Girls RTC FCBeckenham Town Blue[ Details ]
F.C. Elmstead CockerelsSkillz United FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Sydney - Sunday 06 05 2018
Home TeamAway Team
Addiscombe Athletic BlizzardsCrystal Palace Ladies FC[ Details ]
Coulsdon Athletic LionsFuture FC[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior PumasHamsey Rangers Blues[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Adelaide - Sunday 06 05 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Junior Elite FCWarlingham Colts FC[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior HawksSouthside Warriors FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Brisbane - Sunday 06 05 2018
Home TeamAway Team
Balham EaglesSevenoaks Town FC[ Details ]
Westerham WolvesBalham Colts[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Melbourne - Sunday 06 05 2018
Home TeamAway Team
Carpe Diem FCPeckham Town Reds[ Details ]
Tecnica Football Academy RealWest Wickham FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Perth - Sunday 06 05 2018
Home TeamAway Team
Holmesdale Youth FCTen-Em-Bee Tigers[ Details ]
The Warren PumasSouth London Kings Warriors[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Sydney - Sunday 06 05 2018
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town BlueF.C. Elmstead Bantams[ Details ]
Bromleians AthleticOld Wilsonians Forbes[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - A - Sunday 06 05 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town RedBroomwood Rattlesnakes[ Details ]
Beckenham Town WhiteBalham FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - B - Sunday 06 05 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town BlueMelwood Lions[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth HawksSouthwark Allstars FC[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers AthleticFC Jean Te Le FC[ Details ]
Southwark Allstars FCConey Hall Youth Hawks[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - C - Sunday 06 05 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Carpe Diem FCSevenoaks Town FC[ Details ]
Sevenoaks Town FCCarpe Diem FC[ Details ]
West Wickham FCGlebe Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - D - Sunday 06 05 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Hamsey Rangers FCAddiscombe Athletic Hurricanes[ Details ]
Millwall Lionesses FCSporting Juniors FC[ Details ]
Moonshot FCSelsdon Junior FC[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior FCMoonshot FC[ Details ]
Sporting Juniors FCMillwall Lionesses FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - Central - Sunday 06 05 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Charlton Athletic Girls RTC FCSouth Bank Youth FC[ Details ]
FD United FCLewisham Tigers FC[ Details ]
South London Kings BravesJDG Athletic FC[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee SDCBeckenham Town Gold[ Details ]
The Warren LionsFuture FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - South - Sunday 06 05 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Hamsey Rangers ColtsF.C. Elmstead Roosters[ Details ]
Holmesdale Youth FCWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers PumasThe Warren Tigers[ Details ]
Whyteleafe WizardsConey Hall Youth Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - A - Sunday 06 05 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balham ColtsCarpe Diem FC[ Details ]
East Grinstead Town FCJunior Elite FC[ Details ]
Junior Elite FCEast Grinstead Town FC[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - B - Sunday 06 05 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Chipstead Kent EaglesWhyteleafe FC[ Details ]
FC Jean Te Le FCTooting & Mitcham Youth Terrors[ Details ]
Santley United FCOakwood FC[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - C - Sunday 06 05 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Glebe PumasBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior FCWest Wickham Lions[ Details ]
Tecnica Football Academy RealBlue Stars Elite FC[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee SDCCaterham Pumas Youth Saints[ Details ]
West Wickham LionsSelsdon Junior FC[ Details ]
West Wickham TigersBromley Solis[ Details ]
West Wickham TigersBromley Solis[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - D - Sunday 06 05 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Active 8 United FCTen-Em-Bee Tigers[ Details ]
Bromleians FCOld Wilsonians Kelly[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians KellyBromleians FC[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts FCBeckenham Tigers Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - E - Sunday 06 05 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Caribb FCCarpe Diem Aurum[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - Paired E & F Fixtures - Sunday 06 05 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Furzedown Lions FC FCOld Wilsonians Jephson[ Details ]
Tecnica Football Academy AthleticoBeckenham Town White[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - A - Sunday 06 05 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balham ColtsSouthwark Allstars Reds[ Details ]
Croydon F.C. FCSt Andrews Youth Club FC[ Details ]
FC Jean Te Le FCConey Hall Youth Hawks[ Details ]
FC Jean Te Le FCConey Hall Youth Hawks[ Details ]
Glebe PumasLsportsC FC[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - B - Sunday 06 05 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Glebe TigersBattersea Lions FC[ Details ]
Melwood FCWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - C - Sunday 06 05 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Active 8 United FCChipstead Kent FC[ Details ]
Blue Stars Elite FCStorm Lightning[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - D - Sunday 06 05 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Storm ThunderJDG Athletic Tigers[ Details ]
Unity YellowCaterham Pumas Youth United[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - A - Sunday 06 05 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Addiscombe Athletic HurricanesCroydon F.C. FC[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - B - Sunday 06 05 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balham ColtsPetts Wood Seahawks[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - C - Sunday 06 05 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town RedCaterham Pumas Youth Colts[ Details ]
Bromleians YouthSeymour Villa Colts[ Details ]
FC Predators FCPetts Wood Petrels[ Details ]
Petts Wood PetrelsFC Predators FC[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - D - Sunday 06 05 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Addiscombe Athletic TornadoesHamsey Rangers Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - Paired C & D Fixtures - Sunday 06 05 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
F.C. Elmstead FCCaterham Pumas Youth United[ Details ]
FC Jean Te Le FCThe Warren Pumas[ Details ]
Oxted & District FCOrpington Rovers FC[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - Development - Sunday 06 05 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley InvictasSouth Bank Youth FC[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth FCBromleians United[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth ColtsSevenoaks Town FC[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth TerrorsTooting & Mitcham Youth Stripes[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - A - Sunday 06 05 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Croydon F.C. FCTen-Em-Bee FC[ Details ]
Westerham RedsBalham Eagles[ Details ]
Whyteleafe WanderersFC Jean Te Le FC[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - B - Sunday 06 05 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians FC Beckenham Town Blue[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers FCSelsdon Junior FC[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - C - Sunday 06 05 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town RedWhyteleafe Wolves[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers BlackhawksAl Aqsa FC[ Details ]
 
Under 17/18 - Paired A-B Fixtures - Sunday 06 05 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balham EaglesCoulsdon Athletic Eagles[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth TerrorsBallers Club FC[ Details ]
 
 

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2018