Our Kids Sports
OurKidsSports.com Message: Google have changed the way that users access their maps so that they can charge for every map view requested. This means that you may not see location maps accessed from popular Web sites, including Our Kids Sports. If you receive an error message when accessing maps, you should still be able to access maps at google.com and input the address manually.
Options
Calendar

All Matches on Sunday 29 04 2018

 
Under 7 - Under 7 Ladder - Sunday 29 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians FCBromley Rooks[ Details ]
Bromley FledglingsWesterham Pumas[ Details ]
Ex Blues FCF.C. Elmstead Bantams[ Details ]
F.C. Elmstead RoostersBeckenham Town White[ Details ]
Glebe TigersBromley Solis[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers CubsGlebe Lions[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians BevanTen-Em-Bee SDC[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians KendrickCaribb FC[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians PatonWoodcote Juniors Budgies[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers EaglesSelsdon Junior Hawks[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior EaglesBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior LionsChipstead Greens[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior TigersConey Hall Youth FC[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts FCBromley Invictas[ Details ]
West Wickham FCOld Wilsonians Southwark[ Details ]
Westerham GrasshoppersThe Warren Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Under 8 Ladder - Sunday 29 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Active 8 United FCGlebe Tigers[ Details ]
Bromley InvictasChipstead Greens[ Details ]
Caribb EaglesBromley "125"[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth LionsWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
Croydon FC Youth EaglesBeckenham Town White[ Details ]
Ex Blues FCTen-Em-Bee SDC[ Details ]
F.C. Elmstead RoostersTecnica Football Academy Real[ Details ]
FD United FCOld Wilsonians Datchelor[ Details ]
Future FCHolland Sports Juniors FC[ Details ]
Glebe LionsBromley Rooks[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers FCConey Hall Youth Hawks[ Details ]
Junior Elite FCSelsdon Junior Lions[ Details ]
Lewisham Tigers FCBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians TalybontOrpington Rovers FC[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior TigersBromley Ravens[ Details ]
Tecnica Football Academy AthleticoSelsdon Junior Hawks[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee TigersOld Wilsonians Pilgrim[ Details ]
The Warren LionsBeckenham Town Blue[ Details ]
The Warren TigersWarlingham Colts Warriors[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts FCBromleians FC[ Details ]
West Wickham FCWoodcote Juniors The Parrots[ Details ]
Westerham PumasGlebe Panthers[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Under 9 Ladder - Sunday 29 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Addiscombe Athletic HurricanesHamsey Rangers FC[ Details ]
Beckenham Town BlueOld Wilsonians Massey[ Details ]
Beckenham Town WhiteCroydon FC Youth Eagles[ Details ]
Bromleians FCOld Wilsonians McAlister[ Details ]
Bromley RavensOrpington Rovers FC[ Details ]
Bromley RooksOld Wilsonians Camberwell[ Details ]
Coulsdon Athletic LionsTen-Em-Bee Lions[ Details ]
F.C. Elmstead BantamsUnity Red[ Details ]
F.C. Elmstead RoostersOld Wilsonians Greencoat[ Details ]
Glebe LionsBromley Invictas[ Details ]
Holland Sports Juniors FCWest Wickham Sky[ Details ]
Lewisham Tigers BlueEx Blues FC[ Details ]
Lewisham Tigers FCSeymour Villa FC[ Details ]
Rusthall FCCaribb FC[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior TigersWest Wickham Sapphires[ Details ]
Skillz United FCBromley Solis[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee SDCSouthwark Allstars FC[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee TigersBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
Unity GreenJunior Elite FC[ Details ]
Unity PurpleTecnica Football Academy Real[ Details ]
Westerham PumasConey Hall Youth Lions[ Details ]
Wickham Wanderers FCSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Details ]
Woodcote Juniors Little PecksThe Warren FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - A - Sunday 29 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town WhiteBroomwood Rattlesnakes[ Details ]
Bromley RavensBalham FC[ Details ]
Broomwood RattlesnakesBeckenham Town White[ Details ]
Glebe TigersLangton Green Sports Club United[ Details ]
Junior Elite FCTunbridge Wells Foresters Albion[ Details ]
Tunbridge Wells Foresters AlbionJunior Elite FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - B - Sunday 29 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town BlueBromley Rooks[ Details ]
Croydon FC Youth HawksTooting & Mitcham Youth Terrors[ Details ]
FC Jean Te Le FCPetts Wood Raptors[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - C - Sunday 29 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Carpe Diem FCWarlingham Colts FC[ Details ]
Carpe Diem FCWarlingham Colts FC[ Details ]
Glebe LionsTatsfield Rovers FC[ Details ]
LsportsC FCTooting & Mitcham Youth Stripes[ Details ]
Oxted & District FCSevenoaks Town FC[ Details ]
Tatsfield Rovers FCGlebe Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - D - Sunday 29 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Addiscombe Athletic HurricanesSouthbridge United FC[ Details ]
Bromley InvictasMoonshot FC[ Details ]
Haxstar Eagles FCBromleians United[ Details ]
Moonshot FCBromley Invictas[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - Central - Sunday 29 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley SolisSouth London Kings Braves[ Details ]
Charlton Athletic Girls RTC FCBeckenham Town Gold[ Details ]
Crystal Palace Ladies FCFuture FC[ Details ]
FD United FCThe Warren Lions[ Details ]
South Bank Youth FCLewisham Tigers FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - South - Sunday 29 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Coney Hall Youth TigersHolmesdale Youth FC[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers ColtsOrpington Rovers Pumas[ Details ]
Holmesdale Youth FCConey Hall Youth Tigers[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians FCThe Warren Tigers[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers TigersWickham Wanderers FC[ Details ]
Westerham WolvesWhyteleafe Wizards[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - A - Sunday 29 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balham ColtsEx Blues FC[ Details ]
Bromley RooksEast Grinstead Town FC[ Details ]
East Grinstead Town FCBromley Rooks[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers LionsCarpe Diem FC[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - B - Sunday 29 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Tooting & Mitcham Youth TerrorsSantley United FC[ Details ]
Whyteleafe FCOakwood FC[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - C - Sunday 29 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Caterham Pumas Youth SaintsWest Wickham Tigers[ Details ]
Glebe PumasBromley Solis[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior FCTecnica Football Academy Real[ Details ]
Tecnica Football Academy RealSelsdon Junior FC[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee SDCWest Wickham Lions[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth StripesBlue Stars Elite FC[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - D - Sunday 29 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Tigers TigersActive 8 United FC[ Details ]
Eversley Rangers FCOrpington Rovers Tigers[ Details ]
Seymour Villa FCOld Wilsonians Kelly[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts FCTen-Em-Bee Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - E - Sunday 29 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Carpe Diem AurumSouth Bank Youth FC[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - Paired E & F Fixtures - Sunday 29 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Coulsdon Athletic LionsCaribb FC[ Details ]
Furzedown Lions FC FCWesterham Pumas[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians JephsonSouth London Kings Aces[ Details ]
Tecnica Football Academy AthleticoWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - A - Sunday 29 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Coney Hall Youth HawksTen-Em-Bee SDC[ Details ]
FC Jean Te Le FCTooting & Mitcham Youth Stripes[ Details ]
Glebe PumasBalham Colts[ Details ]
LsportsC FCSt Andrews Youth Club FC[ Details ]
St Andrews Youth Club FCLsportsC FC[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee SDCConey Hall Youth Hawks[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - B - Sunday 29 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Addiscombe Athletic HurricanesBeckenham Town White[ Details ]
Battersea Lions FCWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
Ex Blues FCBromley Rooks[ Details ]
Glebe TigersMoonshot FC[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - C - Sunday 29 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Blue Stars Elite FCActive 8 United FC[ Details ]
Peckham Town FCChipstead Kent FC[ Details ]
Storm LightningSevenoaks Town FC[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - D - Sunday 29 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Unity YellowStorm Thunder[ Details ]
Westerham LionsWallington Wanderers FC[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - A - Sunday 29 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Addiscombe Athletic HurricanesChipstead Kent FC[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth FCBalham Eagles[ Details ]
Croydon F.C. FCTooting & Mitcham Youth Terrors[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - B - Sunday 29 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Seymour Villa FCTooting & Mitcham Youth Colts[ Details ]
South Bank Youth FCPetts Wood Seahawks[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - C - Sunday 29 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town RedBromleians Youth[ Details ]
Caterham Pumas Youth UnitedFC Predators FC[ Details ]
FC Jean Te Le FCSeymour Villa Colts[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - Paired C & D Fixtures - Sunday 29 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Orpington Rovers FCHolmesdale Youth FC[ Details ]
Petts Wood PetrelsAddiscombe Athletic Tornadoes[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - Development - Sunday 29 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley InvictasEx Blues FC[ Details ]
Sevenoaks Town FCBromleians United[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - A - Sunday 29 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balham EaglesTen-Em-Bee FC[ Details ]
Croydon F.C. FCWhyteleafe Wanderers[ Details ]
FC Jean Te Le FCAFC Croydon Athletic FC[ Details ]
FC Jean Te Le FCAFC Croydon Athletic FC[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - B - Sunday 29 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Addiscombe Athletic Hurricanes Sevenoaks Town FC[ Details ]
Beckenham Town BlueSelsdon Junior FC[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - C - Sunday 29 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town RedBromleians United[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth FCAl Aqsa FC[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers BlackhawksNorwood FC[ Details ]
Norwood FCHamsey Rangers Blackhawks[ Details ]
 
Under 17/18 - A - Sunday 29 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balham EaglesBromley Rooks[ Details ]
 
Under 17/18 - Paired A-B Fixtures - Sunday 29 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Chipstead Kent FCOrpington Rovers Blue[ Details ]
Coulsdon Athletic EaglesWesterham FC[ Details ]
 
 

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2018