Our Kids Sports
OurKidsSports.com Message: Google have changed the way that users access their maps so that they can charge for every map view requested. This means that you may not see location maps accessed from popular Web sites, including Our Kids Sports. If you receive an error message when accessing maps, you should still be able to access maps at google.com and input the address manually.
Options
Calendar

All Matches on Sunday 22 04 2018

 
Under 7 - Under 7 Ladder - Sunday 22 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town RedOld Wilsonians Bevan[ Details ]
Beckenham Town WhiteWest Wickham FC[ Details ]
Bromley RavensSelsdon Junior Lions[ Details ]
Bromley SolisHamsey Rangers Cubs[ Details ]
Caribb FCAddiscombe Athletic Hurricanes[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth FCBromley Fledglings[ Details ]
Croydon FC Youth FCBromleians FC[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians KendrickBromley Rooks[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians SouthwarkBromley Invictas[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers EaglesGlebe Lions[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers LionsWesterham Grasshoppers[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior HawksGlebe Tigers[ Details ]
The Warren TigersChipstead Greens[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts FCF.C. Elmstead Roosters[ Details ]
Westerham PumasEx Blues FC[ Details ]
Woodcote Juniors BudgiesTen-Em-Bee SDC[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Under 8 Ladder - Sunday 22 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town RedOrpington Rovers FC[ Details ]
Beckenham Town WhiteOld Wilsonians Pilgrim[ Details ]
Bromleians FCJunior Elite FC[ Details ]
Chipstead GreensWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth HawksWarlingham Colts Warriors[ Details ]
Croydon FC Youth EaglesBeckenham Town Blue[ Details ]
Ex Blues FCBromley Rooks[ Details ]
F.C. Elmstead RoostersWesterham Pumas[ Details ]
Glebe PumasEx Blues Hurricanes [ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers FCFD United FC[ Details ]
Holland Sports Juniors FCTecnica Football Academy Real[ Details ]
Lewisham Tigers FCGlebe Tigers[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians TalybontActive 8 United FC[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior LionsBromley Ravens[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee SDCWoodcote Juniors The Parrots[ Details ]
The Warren LionsOld Wilsonians Bradbury[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts FCSelsdon Junior Tigers[ Details ]
West Wickham FCBromley Invictas[ Details ]
Westerham TigersThe Warren Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Under 9 Ladder - Sunday 22 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Active 8 United FCOld Wilsonians Greencoat[ Details ]
Beckenham Town RedOld Wilsonians Camberwell[ Details ]
Bromley SolisTecnica Football Academy Real[ Details ]
Caribb FCCroydon FC Youth Eagles[ Details ]
Ex Blues FCBeckenham Town Blue[ Details ]
F.C. Elmstead BantamsSelsdon Junior Tigers[ Details ]
F.C. Elmstead RoostersConey Hall Youth Tigers[ Details ]
Glebe LionsLewisham Tigers FC[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers FCUnity Purple[ Details ]
Holland Sports Juniors FCLewisham Tigers Blue[ Details ]
Junior Elite FCBromley Ravens[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians MasseyWesterham Pumas[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians McAlisterOrpington Rovers FC[ Details ]
Rusthall FCTen-Em-Bee SDC[ Details ]
Seymour Villa FCWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
Skillz United FCAddiscombe Athletic Hurricanes[ Details ]
Southwark Allstars FCBeckenham Town White[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee LionsWoodcote Juniors Little Pecks[ Details ]
Unity RedSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Details ]
West Wickham SapphiresWickham Wanderers FC[ Details ]
West Wickham SkyConey Hall Youth Lions[ Details ]
Westerham LionsCoulsdon Athletic Lions[ Details ]
Westerham TigersThe Warren FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Development - Sunday 22 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Caterham Pumas Youth ColtsOld Wilsonians BAGS[ Details ]
Chipstead GreensMelwood FC[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers FCF.C. Elmstead Roosters[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts WarriorsAddiscombe Athletic Hurricanes[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Canberra - Sunday 22 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Moonshot AllstarsConey Hall Youth Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Darwin - Sunday 22 04 2018
Home TeamAway Team
F.C. Elmstead BantamsActive 8 United FC[ Details ]
The Warren TigersWest Wickham Royals[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Geelong - Sunday 22 04 2018
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley InvictasGlebe Cougars[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth HawksBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
Seymour Villa FCTen-Em-Bee Tigers[ Details ]
Southbridge United FCBromleians FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Hobart - Sunday 22 04 2018
Home TeamAway Team
Old Wilsonians HayesTen-Em-Bee SDC[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior EaglesGlebe Tigers[ Details ]
The Warren LionsLambeth Spartans FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Melbourne - Sunday 22 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley SolisGlebe Pumas[ Details ]
FD United FCWoodcote Juniors Woodies[ Details ]
LsportsC FCSelsdon Junior Hawks[ Details ]
West Wickham SapphiresHamsey Rangers Gunners[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Perth - Sunday 22 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town BlueWesterham Pumas[ Details ]
F.C. Elmstead CockerelsAddiscombe Athletic Tornadoes[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians WhiteleyCharlton Athletic Girls RTC FC[ Details ]
Skillz United FCBromleians United[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Sydney - Sunday 22 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Coulsdon Athletic LionsMoonshot Tigers[ Details ]
Crystal Palace Ladies FCHolland Sports Juniors FC[ Details ]
Future FCAddiscombe Athletic Blizzards[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior PumasMillwall Lionesses FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - A - Sunday 22 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balham FCWhyteleafe Youth[ Details ]
Beckenham Town WhiteGlebe Tigers[ Details ]
Broomwood RattlesnakesJunior Elite FC[ Details ]
Glebe TigersBeckenham Town White[ Details ]
Langton Green Sports Club UnitedBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers LionsBromley Ravens[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - B - Sunday 22 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Coney Hall Youth HawksFC Jean Te Le FC[ Details ]
Croydon FC Youth HawksBeckenham Town Blue[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers AthleticBromley Rooks[ Details ]
Petts Wood RaptorsMelwood Lions[ Details ]
Southwark Allstars FCTooting & Mitcham Youth Terrors[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - C - Sunday 22 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Carpe Diem FCLsportsC FC[ Details ]
Glebe LionsOxted & District FC[ Details ]
LsportsC FCCarpe Diem FC[ Details ]
Sevenoaks Town FCWest Wickham FC[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts FCTooting & Mitcham Youth Stripes[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - D - Sunday 22 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Addiscombe Athletic HurricanesBromleians United[ Details ]
Bromleians UnitedAddiscombe Athletic Hurricanes[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers FCSelsdon Junior FC[ Details ]
Haxstar Eagles FCMillwall Lionesses FC[ Details ]
Millwall Lionesses FCHaxstar Eagles FC[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior FCHamsey Rangers FC[ Details ]
Southbridge United FCMoonshot FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - Central - Sunday 22 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town GoldTen-Em-Bee SDC[ Details ]
Crystal Palace Ladies FCCharlton Athletic Girls RTC FC[ Details ]
Future FCLewisham Tigers FC[ Details ]
JDG Athletic FCSouth Bank Youth FC[ Details ]
JDG Athletic FCSouth Bank Youth FC[ Details ]
The Warren LionsSouth London Kings Braves[ Details ]
The Warren LionsSouth London Kings Braves[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - South - Sunday 22 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
F.C. Elmstead RoostersOrpington Rovers Pumas[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians FCOrpington Rovers Tigers[ Details ]
The Warren TigersConey Hall Youth Tigers[ Details ]
Westerham WolvesHolmesdale Youth FC[ Details ]
Wickham Wanderers FCWhyteleafe Wizards[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - A - Sunday 22 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balham ColtsBalham Eagles[ Details ]
Balham EaglesBalham Colts[ Details ]
Junior Elite FCEx Blues FC[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers LionsBromley Rooks[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - B - Sunday 22 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
F.C. Elmstead FCFC Jean Te Le FC[ Details ]
Oakwood FCChipstead Kent Eagles[ Details ]
Southwark Allstars RedsTooting & Mitcham Youth Terrors[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth TerrorsSouthwark Allstars Reds[ Details ]
Whyteleafe FCBromley Invictas[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - C - Sunday 22 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town RedWest Wickham Lions[ Details ]
Bromley SolisBlue Stars Elite FC[ Details ]
Glebe PumasTecnica Football Academy Real[ Details ]
Tecnica Football Academy RealGlebe Pumas[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth StripesSelsdon Junior FC[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - D - Sunday 22 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Active 8 United FCBromleians FC[ Details ]
Caterham Pumas Youth UnitedEversley Rangers FC[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee TigersOld Wilsonians Kelly[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts FCSeymour Villa FC[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - E - Sunday 22 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Caribb FCTecnica Football Academy Athletico[ Details ]
Tecnica Football Academy AthleticoCaribb FC[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - Paired E & F Fixtures - Sunday 22 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Carpe Diem AurumThe Warren Tigers[ Details ]
Coulsdon Athletic LionsSouth London Kings Aces[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - A - Sunday 22 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Coney Hall Youth HawksSouthwark Allstars Reds[ Details ]
Croydon F.C. FCLsportsC FC[ Details ]
Glebe PumasTooting & Mitcham Youth Stripes[ Details ]
St Andrews Youth Club FCFC Jean Te Le FC[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - B - Sunday 22 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balham EaglesAddiscombe Athletic Hurricanes[ Details ]
Battersea Lions FCMelwood FC[ Details ]
Melwood FCBattersea Lions FC[ Details ]
Moonshot FCBromley Rooks[ Details ]
Westerham WolvesEx Blues FC[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - C - Sunday 22 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Active 8 United FCPeckham Town FC[ Details ]
Bromleians FCBlue Stars Elite FC[ Details ]
Storm LightningOrpington Rovers FC[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - D - Sunday 22 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Caterham Pumas Youth UnitedStorm Thunder[ Details ]
JDG Athletic TigersOld Wilsonians Wilson[ Details ]
Wallington Wanderers FCUnity Yellow[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - A - Sunday 22 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Coney Hall Youth FCCroydon F.C. FC[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth TerrorsTooting & Mitcham Youth Stripes[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - B - Sunday 22 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balham ColtsTooting & Mitcham Youth Colts[ Details ]
Bromley InvictasBromleians United[ Details ]
Seymour Villa FCSouth Bank Youth FC[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - C - Sunday 22 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town RedFC Jean Te Le FC[ Details ]
Bromleians YouthPetts Wood Petrels[ Details ]
Caterham Pumas Youth ColtsCaterham Pumas Youth United[ Details ]
Caterham Pumas Youth UnitedCaterham Pumas Youth Colts[ Details ]
Petts Wood PetrelsBromleians Youth[ Details ]
Seymour Villa ColtsFC Predators FC[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - D - Sunday 22 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Addiscombe Athletic TornadoesF.C. Elmstead FC[ Details ]
Oxted & District FCHolmesdale Youth FC[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - Paired C & D Fixtures - Sunday 22 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Hamsey Rangers LionsOrpington Rovers FC[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - Development - Sunday 22 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ex Blues FCPetts Wood Seahawks[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - A - Sunday 22 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
AFC Croydon Athletic FCCroydon F.C. FC[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee FCFC Jean Te Le FC[ Details ]
Westerham RedsWhyteleafe Wanderers[ Details ]
Westerham RedsWhyteleafe Wanderers[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - B - Sunday 22 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town BlueTonbridge Junior Santos[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior FCWandle Wanderers Red[ Details ]
Sevenoaks Town FCBromleians FC [ Details ]
 
Under 16 - C - Sunday 22 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians UnitedConey Hall Youth FC[ Details ]
Norwood FCBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
Whyteleafe WolvesHamsey Rangers Blackhawks[ Details ]
 
Under 17/18 - Paired A-B Fixtures - Sunday 22 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balham EaglesOrpington Rovers FC[ Details ]
Ballers Club FCWesterham FC[ Details ]
Bromley RooksCoulsdon Athletic Panthers[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers BlueShirley Town FC[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth TerrorsJDG Athletic FC[ Details ]
 
 

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2018