Our Kids Sports
Options
Calendar

All Matches on Sunday 22 04 2018

Next Match Day - Sunday 16 09 2018 >>
 
Under 7 - Under 7 Ladder - Sunday 22 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town RedOld Wilsonians Bevan[ Details ]
Beckenham Town WhiteWest Wickham FC[ Details ]
Bromley RavensSelsdon Junior Lions[ Details ]
Bromley SolisHamsey Rangers Cubs[ Details ]
Caribb FCAddiscombe Athletic Hurricanes[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth FCBromley Fledglings[ Details ]
Croydon FC Youth FCBromleians FC[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians KendrickBromley Rooks[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians SouthwarkBromley Invictas[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers EaglesGlebe Lions[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers LionsWesterham Grasshoppers[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior HawksGlebe Tigers[ Details ]
The Warren TigersChipstead Greens[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts FCF.C. Elmstead Roosters[ Details ]
Westerham PumasEx Blues FC[ Details ]
Woodcote Juniors BudgiesTen-Em-Bee SDC[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Under 8 Ladder - Sunday 22 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town RedOrpington Rovers FC[ Details ]
Beckenham Town WhiteOld Wilsonians Pilgrim[ Details ]
Bromleians FCJunior Elite FC[ Details ]
Chipstead GreensWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth HawksWarlingham Colts Warriors[ Details ]
Croydon FC Youth EaglesBeckenham Town Blue[ Details ]
Ex Blues FCBromley Rooks[ Details ]
F.C. Elmstead RoostersWesterham Pumas[ Details ]
Glebe PumasEx Blues Hurricanes [ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers FCFD United FC[ Details ]
Holland Sports Juniors FCTecnica Football Academy Real[ Details ]
Lewisham Tigers FCGlebe Tigers[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians TalybontActive 8 United FC[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior LionsBromley Ravens[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee SDCWoodcote Juniors The Parrots[ Details ]
The Warren LionsOld Wilsonians Bradbury[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts FCSelsdon Junior Tigers[ Details ]
West Wickham FCBromley Invictas[ Details ]
Westerham TigersThe Warren Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Under 9 Ladder - Sunday 22 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Active 8 United FCOld Wilsonians Greencoat[ Details ]
Beckenham Town RedOld Wilsonians Camberwell[ Details ]
Bromley SolisTecnica Football Academy Real[ Details ]
Caribb FCCroydon FC Youth Eagles[ Details ]
Ex Blues FCBeckenham Town Blue[ Details ]
F.C. Elmstead BantamsSelsdon Junior Tigers[ Details ]
F.C. Elmstead RoostersConey Hall Youth Tigers[ Details ]
Glebe LionsLewisham Tigers FC[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers FCUnity Purple[ Details ]
Holland Sports Juniors FCLewisham Tigers Blue[ Details ]
Junior Elite FCBromley Ravens[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians MasseyWesterham Pumas[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians McAlisterOrpington Rovers FC[ Details ]
Rusthall FCTen-Em-Bee SDC[ Details ]
Seymour Villa FCWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
Skillz United FCAddiscombe Athletic Hurricanes[ Details ]
Southwark Allstars FCBeckenham Town White[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee LionsWoodcote Juniors Little Pecks[ Details ]
Unity RedSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Details ]
West Wickham SapphiresWickham Wanderers FC[ Details ]
West Wickham SkyConey Hall Youth Lions[ Details ]
Westerham LionsCoulsdon Athletic Lions[ Details ]
Westerham TigersThe Warren FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Development - Sunday 22 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Caterham Pumas Youth ColtsOld Wilsonians BAGS[ Details ]
Chipstead GreensMelwood FC[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers FCF.C. Elmstead Roosters[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts WarriorsAddiscombe Athletic Hurricanes[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Canberra - Sunday 22 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Moonshot AllstarsConey Hall Youth Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Darwin - Sunday 22 04 2018
Home TeamAway Team
F.C. Elmstead BantamsActive 8 United FC[ Details ]
The Warren TigersWest Wickham Royals[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Geelong - Sunday 22 04 2018
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley InvictasGlebe Cougars[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth HawksBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
Seymour Villa FCTen-Em-Bee Tigers[ Details ]
Southbridge United FCBromleians FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Hobart - Sunday 22 04 2018
Home TeamAway Team
Old Wilsonians HayesTen-Em-Bee SDC[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior EaglesGlebe Tigers[ Details ]
The Warren LionsLambeth Spartans FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Melbourne - Sunday 22 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley SolisGlebe Pumas[ Details ]
FD United FCWoodcote Juniors Woodies[ Details ]
LsportsC FCSelsdon Junior Hawks[ Details ]
West Wickham SapphiresHamsey Rangers Gunners[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Perth - Sunday 22 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town BlueWesterham Pumas[ Details ]
F.C. Elmstead CockerelsAddiscombe Athletic Tornadoes[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians WhiteleyCharlton Athletic Girls RTC FC[ Details ]
Skillz United FCBromleians United[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Sydney - Sunday 22 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Coulsdon Athletic LionsMoonshot Tigers[ Details ]
Crystal Palace Ladies FCHolland Sports Juniors FC[ Details ]
Future FCAddiscombe Athletic Blizzards[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior PumasMillwall Lionesses FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - A - Sunday 22 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balham FCWhyteleafe Youth[ Details ]
Beckenham Town WhiteGlebe Tigers[ Details ]
Broomwood RattlesnakesJunior Elite FC[ Details ]
Glebe TigersBeckenham Town White[ Details ]
Langton Green Sports Club UnitedBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers LionsBromley Ravens[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - B - Sunday 22 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Coney Hall Youth HawksFC Jean Te Le FC[ Details ]
Croydon FC Youth HawksBeckenham Town Blue[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers AthleticBromley Rooks[ Details ]
Petts Wood RaptorsMelwood Lions[ Details ]
Southwark Allstars FCTooting & Mitcham Youth Terrors[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - C - Sunday 22 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Carpe Diem FCLsportsC FC[ Details ]
Glebe LionsOxted & District FC[ Details ]
LsportsC FCCarpe Diem FC[ Details ]
Sevenoaks Town FCWest Wickham FC[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts FCTooting & Mitcham Youth Stripes[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - D - Sunday 22 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Addiscombe Athletic HurricanesBromleians United[ Details ]
Bromleians UnitedAddiscombe Athletic Hurricanes[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers FCSelsdon Junior FC[ Details ]
Haxstar Eagles FCMillwall Lionesses FC[ Details ]
Millwall Lionesses FCHaxstar Eagles FC[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior FCHamsey Rangers FC[ Details ]
Southbridge United FCMoonshot FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - Central - Sunday 22 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town GoldTen-Em-Bee SDC[ Details ]
Crystal Palace Ladies FCCharlton Athletic Girls RTC FC[ Details ]
Future FCLewisham Tigers FC[ Details ]
JDG Athletic FCSouth Bank Youth FC[ Details ]
JDG Athletic FCSouth Bank Youth FC[ Details ]
The Warren LionsSouth London Kings Braves[ Details ]
The Warren LionsSouth London Kings Braves[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - South - Sunday 22 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
F.C. Elmstead RoostersOrpington Rovers Pumas[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians FCOrpington Rovers Tigers[ Details ]
The Warren TigersConey Hall Youth Tigers[ Details ]
Westerham WolvesHolmesdale Youth FC[ Details ]
Wickham Wanderers FCWhyteleafe Wizards[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - A - Sunday 22 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balham ColtsBalham Eagles[ Details ]
Balham EaglesBalham Colts[ Details ]
Junior Elite FCEx Blues FC[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers LionsBromley Rooks[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - B - Sunday 22 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
F.C. Elmstead FCFC Jean Te Le FC[ Details ]
Oakwood FCChipstead Kent Eagles[ Details ]
Southwark Allstars RedsTooting & Mitcham Youth Terrors[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth TerrorsSouthwark Allstars Reds[ Details ]
Whyteleafe FCBromley Invictas[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - C - Sunday 22 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town RedWest Wickham Lions[ Details ]
Bromley SolisBlue Stars Elite FC[ Details ]
Glebe PumasTecnica Football Academy Real[ Details ]
Tecnica Football Academy RealGlebe Pumas[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth StripesSelsdon Junior FC[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - D - Sunday 22 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Active 8 United FCBromleians FC[ Details ]
Caterham Pumas Youth UnitedEversley Rangers FC[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee TigersOld Wilsonians Kelly[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts FCSeymour Villa FC[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - E - Sunday 22 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Caribb FCTecnica Football Academy Athletico[ Details ]
Tecnica Football Academy AthleticoCaribb FC[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - Paired E & F Fixtures - Sunday 22 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Carpe Diem AurumThe Warren Tigers[ Details ]
Coulsdon Athletic LionsSouth London Kings Aces[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - A - Sunday 22 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Coney Hall Youth HawksSouthwark Allstars Reds[ Details ]
Croydon F.C. FCLsportsC FC[ Details ]
Glebe PumasTooting & Mitcham Youth Stripes[ Details ]
St Andrews Youth Club FCFC Jean Te Le FC[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - B - Sunday 22 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balham EaglesAddiscombe Athletic Hurricanes[ Details ]
Battersea Lions FCMelwood FC[ Details ]
Melwood FCBattersea Lions FC[ Details ]
Moonshot FCBromley Rooks[ Details ]
Westerham WolvesEx Blues FC[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - C - Sunday 22 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Active 8 United FCPeckham Town FC[ Details ]
Bromleians FCBlue Stars Elite FC[ Details ]
Storm LightningOrpington Rovers FC[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - D - Sunday 22 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Caterham Pumas Youth UnitedStorm Thunder[ Details ]
JDG Athletic TigersOld Wilsonians Wilson[ Details ]
Wallington Wanderers FCUnity Yellow[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - A - Sunday 22 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Coney Hall Youth FCCroydon F.C. FC[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth TerrorsTooting & Mitcham Youth Stripes[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - B - Sunday 22 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balham ColtsTooting & Mitcham Youth Colts[ Details ]
Bromley InvictasBromleians United[ Details ]
Seymour Villa FCSouth Bank Youth FC[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - C - Sunday 22 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town RedFC Jean Te Le FC[ Details ]
Bromleians YouthPetts Wood Petrels[ Details ]
Caterham Pumas Youth ColtsCaterham Pumas Youth United[ Details ]
Caterham Pumas Youth UnitedCaterham Pumas Youth Colts[ Details ]
Petts Wood PetrelsBromleians Youth[ Details ]
Seymour Villa ColtsFC Predators FC[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - D - Sunday 22 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Addiscombe Athletic TornadoesF.C. Elmstead FC[ Details ]
Oxted & District FCHolmesdale Youth FC[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - Paired C & D Fixtures - Sunday 22 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Hamsey Rangers LionsOrpington Rovers FC[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - Development - Sunday 22 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ex Blues FCPetts Wood Seahawks[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - A - Sunday 22 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
AFC Croydon Athletic FCCroydon F.C. FC[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee FCFC Jean Te Le FC[ Details ]
Westerham RedsWhyteleafe Wanderers[ Details ]
Westerham RedsWhyteleafe Wanderers[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - B - Sunday 22 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town BlueTonbridge Junior Santos[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior FCWandle Wanderers Red[ Details ]
Sevenoaks Town FCBromleians FC [ Details ]
 
Under 16 - C - Sunday 22 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians UnitedConey Hall Youth FC[ Details ]
Norwood FCBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
Whyteleafe WolvesHamsey Rangers Blackhawks[ Details ]
 
Under 17/18 - Paired A-B Fixtures - Sunday 22 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balham EaglesOrpington Rovers FC[ Details ]
Ballers Club FCWesterham FC[ Details ]
Bromley RooksCoulsdon Athletic Panthers[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers BlueShirley Town FC[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth TerrorsJDG Athletic FC[ Details ]
Next Match Day - Sunday 16 09 2018 >>
 
 

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2018