Our Kids Sports
The Warrington Junior Football League Message: GIRLS LEAGUE MEETING ON NOVEMBER 7TH KINGS HEAD HOTEL, WARRINGTON.7.30 START.
Options
Calendar

All Matches on Saturday 21 04 2018

Next Match Day - Saturday 08 09 2018 >>
 
Under 7's - Panthers - Saturday 21 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Appleton AFC CelticWinstanley Warriors Athletic[ Details ]
Billinge Junior FC CelticWhittle Hall Athletic[ Details ]
Cherrybrook FC wolvesSankey Strikers AFC[ Details ]
Lymm Piranhas RangersIrlam Vale AFC Galaxy[ Details ]
Newton Le Willows AcesAshton Park JFC Reds[ Details ]
Woolston Rovers WildcatsHaydock JFC HAWKS[ Details ]
 
Under 7's - Pumas - Saturday 21 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ashton Athletic RangersRainford Rangers AC[ Details ]
Cadishead SportsWinstanley Warriors Warriors[ Details ]
Rylands FC Fife FCParkdale Sidac FC Rangers [ Details ]
Warrington Town FC WiresEarlestown Athletic Celtic[ Details ]
Winstanley Warriors WizardsEagle JFC Madrid[ Details ]
 
Under 7's - Tigers - Saturday 21 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Birchwood JFC RangersEagle JFC Roma[ Details ]
Cadishead Sports JFCAppleton AFC Strikers[ Details ]
Crosfields JFC BarcelonaBruche Athletic Bulldogs[ Details ]
Rainhill United CrusadersCrosfields JFC Madrid[ Details ]
Vulcan Juniors VipersPenlake JFC Celtic[ Details ]
 
Under 7's - Lions - Saturday 21 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beechwood JFC BarcaEast Leigh JFC Allstars[ Details ]
Beechwood JFC BayernHurricanes FC[ Details ]
Bruche Athletic BattlersCromwell Athletic Mustangs[ Details ]
Cadishead JFCOrford Greens [ Details ]
FC St Helens RangersWoolston Rovers Wolves[ Details ]
Newton Le Willows BroncosBillinge Junior FC Rangers[ Details ]
Rylands FC RangersRainhill United Blazers[ Details ]
 
Under 7's - Cougars - Saturday 21 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cromwell Athletic SpitfiresHalton Borough Wolves Panthers [ Details ]
Irlam Vale AFC AstrosWoolston Rovers Warriors[ Details ]
Irlam Vale AFC CosmosAshton Park JFC Blues[ Details ]
Newton Le Willows CometsWinwick Athletic Wildcats[ Details ]
Seneley & Garswood LionsPenlake JFC Rangers[ Details ]
Whittle Hall RangersBold Rangers Falcons[ Details ]
Winwick Athletic WolvesAshton Park JFC Whites[ Details ]
 
Under 7's - Leopards - Saturday 21 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Appleton AFC LionsCrosfields JFC Dynamo Kiev[ Details ]
Appleton AFC TigersWigan Junior Latics Blues[ Details ]
Culcheth JFC CometsLymm Piranhas City[ Details ]
Haydock JFC HURRICANESCrosfields JFC Red Star[ Details ]
Penlake JFC VillaWoolston Rovers Wires[ Details ]
Warrington Town FC WolvesEagle JFC Milan[ Details ]
Widnes FC WhitesLymm Piranhas Villa[ Details ]
Winstanley Warriors RedsEast Leigh JFC Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 8's - Blues - Saturday 21 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ashton Park JFC RedsLymm Piranhas Rangers[ Details ]
Crosfields JFC WildcatsSeneley & Garswood Eagles[ Details ]
Irlam Vale AFC HotdogsNewton Le Willows Aces[ Details ]
 
Under 8's - Reds - Saturday 21 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Hurricanes FCRuncorn Linnets Yellows[ Details ]
Irlam Vale AFC BulldogsCherrybrook FC athletic[ Details ]
Sankey Strikers AFCEagle JFC Madrid[ Details ]
 
Under 8's - Whites - Saturday 21 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ashton Park JFC BluesCulcheth JFC Wolves[ Details ]
Billinge Junior FC AthleticBillinge Junior FC Rangers[ Details ]
Newton Le Willows BroncosBirchwood JFC Rangers[ Details ]
Orford BlacksHaydock JFC HAWKS[ Details ]
Orford GreensWoolston Rovers Warriors[ Details ]
Woolston Rovers RoyalsAppleton AFC Jaguars[ Details ]
 
Under 8's - Browns - Saturday 21 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Earlestown Athletic CelticAshton Athletic Rangers[ Details ]
FC St Helens CelticWinstanley Warriors Warriors[ Details ]
Parkdale Sidac FC RangersEarlestown Athletic Rangers[ Details ]
Rainhill United CelticFC St Helens Rangers[ Details ]
St Michaels JFC CobrasWinwick Athletic Wildcats[ Details ]
St Michaels JFC VipersAppleton AFC Bulls[ Details ]
Warrington Town FC WiresHurricanes Storm[ Details ]
Wigan Junior Latics BluesCrosfields JFC Jaguars[ Details ]
 
Under 8's - Greens - Saturday 21 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Birchwood JFC WolvesPenlake JFC Rangers[ Details ]
FC St Helens VillaAppleton AFC Lions[ Details ]
Hurricanes Athletic Winwick Athletic Wolves[ Details ]
Rainhill United AthleticBeechwood JFC Juniors[ Details ]
Whittle Hall AthleticCrosfields JFC Hawks[ Details ]
Winstanley Warriors WizardsVulcan Juniors Vipers[ Details ]
 
Under 8's - Yellows - Saturday 21 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bruche Athletic RangersWidnes Dragons FC FC[ Details ]
Cromwell Athletic SpitfiresIrlam Vale AFC Ninjas[ Details ]
Wigan Junior Latics YellowsAppleton AFC Eagles[ Details ]
Woolston Rovers WolvesEast Leigh JFC Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 8's - Oranges - Saturday 21 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
East Leigh JFC WolvesNewton Le Willows Comets[ Details ]
Haydock JFC Hurricanes Appleton AFC Bears[ Details ]
Lymm Piranhas VillaNewton Le Willows Dynamos[ Details ]
Rainhill United LokomotivBirchwood JFC Celtic[ Details ]
 
Under 8's - Purples - Saturday 21 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ashton Park JFC Royals Culcheth JFC Vipers[ Details ]
Ashton Park JFC WhitesRylands FC Fife FC[ Details ]
Bruche Athletic BulldogsCadishead Sports[ Details ]
Penlake JFC CelticCromwell Athletic Mustangs[ Details ]
Warrington Town FC WolvesAppleton AFC Panthers [ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Panthers - Saturday 21 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cherrybrook FC WolvesAshton Park JFC Reds[ Details ]
Culcheth JFC TigersCherrybrook FC Rangers[ Details ]
Lymm Piranhas RangersWigan Junior Latics Yellows[ Details ]
Woolston Rovers WizzardsRainhill United Athletic[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Pumas - Saturday 21 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Appleton AFC BlacksRylands FC Rangers[ Details ]
Cherrybrook FC AthleticRuncorn Linnets Greens[ Details ]
Moorfield Juniors CelticWinwick Athletic Wildcats[ Details ]
Penlake JFC CelticSankey Strikers AFC[ Details ]
Woolston Rovers RaidersLymm Piranhas Celtic[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Tigers - Saturday 21 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Earlestown Athletic CelticNewton Le Willows Aces[ Details ]
FC St Helens RangersNewton Le Willows Comets[ Details ]
Newton Le Willows BroncosWinwick Athletic Warriors[ Details ]
Rainhill United CelticHindley Juniors AFC Predators[ Details ]
Warrington Town FC YellowsBirchwood JFC Rangers[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Lions - Saturday 21 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ashton Athletic CelticCrosfields JFC Galaxy[ Details ]
Blackbrook RealEast Leigh JFC Tigers[ Details ]
Bruche Athletic BulldogsHaydock JFC LIONS[ Details ]
Rainford Rangers RealEagle JFC Milan[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Leopards - Saturday 21 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cromwell Athletic ThunderboltsFarnworth Juniors FC Wyverns[ Details ]
Irlam Vale AFC DaredevilsCadishead JFC[ Details ]
Matthiola RangersHeath Rangers FC Celtic[ Details ]
Widnes FC WhitesEarlestown Athletic Rangers[ Details ]
Woolston Rovers TitansParkdale Sidac FC Rangers[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Cougars - Saturday 21 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Billinge Junior FC RangersCromwell Athletic Mustangs[ Details ]
Leigh Genesis CosmosHaydock JFC BEARS[ Details ]
Lymm Piranhas VillaWoolston Rovers Falcons[ Details ]
Runcorn Linnets Blues Cromwell Athletic Spitfires[ Details ]
Widnes Dragons FC FCWigan Junior Latics Royals[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Rhinos - Saturday 21 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Appleton AFC BravesPilkington Juniors FC Rangers[ Details ]
Ashton Park JFC BluesBold Rangers Rockets[ Details ]
Crosfields JFC RapidsWeston Point JFC Dragons[ Details ]
Eagle JFC MadridLymm Piranhas Albion[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Crocodiles - Saturday 21 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Golborne Sports Sky BluesCulcheth JFC Panthers[ Details ]
Haydock JFC TIGERSAshton Park JFC Whites[ Details ]
Orford GreensAppleton AFC Reds[ Details ]
Winstanley Warriors WizardsBleak Hill Rovers Villa[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Bulls - Saturday 21 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Earlestown Athletic ThistleCrosfields JFC Fire[ Details ]
East Leigh JFC AllstarsFC St Helens Celtic[ Details ]
Rainhill United RangersWigan Junior Latics Blues[ Details ]
Whittle Hall RangersIrlam Vale AFC Raiders[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Blues - Saturday 21 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ashton Park JFC RedsRuncorn Linnets Yellow[ Details ]
Leigh Genesis EvolutionBillinge Junior FC Rangers[ Details ]
Lymm Piranhas RangersWoolston Rovers Wildcats[ Details ]
Pilkington Juniors FC RangersWarrington Town FC Wires[ Details ]
Wigan Junior Latics BluesNewton Le Willows Aces[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Reds - Saturday 21 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cadishead Sports JFCWinstanley Warriors Warriors[ Details ]
Eagle JFC MadridWidnes Dragons FC FC[ Details ]
Highfield Grange FC VipersLymm Piranhas Celtic[ Details ]
Hurricanes FCBruche Athletic Bombers[ Details ]
Rainford Rangers ACWinwick Athletic Wolves[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Whites - Saturday 21 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ashton Park JFC BluesCherrybrook FC Rangers[ Details ]
Cadishead SportsEast Leigh JFC Comets[ Details ]
Golborne Sports ThunderCulcheth JFC Falcons[ Details ]
Parkdale Sidac FC CelticPenlake JFC Rangers[ Details ]
Rainhill United RangersSankey Strikers AFC[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Browns - Saturday 21 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ashton Athletic RangersFC St Helens Celtic[ Details ]
Ashton Park JFC WhitesBleak Hill Rovers Rangers[ Details ]
Highfield Grange FC Rangers {folded}Rylands FC Rangers[ Details ]
Warrington Town FC WolvesCrosfields JFC Munich[ Details ]
Weston Point JFC UnitedHighfield Grange FC Athletic[ Details ]
Winwick Athletic WildcatsWoolston Rovers Wolves[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Greens - Saturday 21 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Appleton AFC StormtroopersBillinge Junior FC Athletic[ Details ]
Bold Rangers MinotaursWigan Junior Latics Royals[ Details ]
Culcheth JFC JaguarsCherrybrook FC Celtic[ Details ]
East Leigh JFC AvengersHeath Rangers FC Porto[ Details ]
FC St Helens RangersEarlestown Athletic Rangers[ Details ]
Irlam Vale AFC CobrasCromwell Athletic Mustangs[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Yellows - Saturday 21 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cromwell Athletic SpitfiresOrford Greens[ Details ]
Golborne Sports StormLymm Piranhas Albion[ Details ]
Matthiola RangersBirchwood JFC Rangers[ Details ]
Rainhill United CelticWinstanley Warriors Wizards[ Details ]
Weston Point JFC PhoenixMoorfield Juniors Rangers[ Details ]
Woolston Rovers WizardsLymm Piranhas Villa[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Oranges - Saturday 21 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bruche Athletic BanditsRuncorn Linnets Green[ Details ]
Bruche Athletic Rangers Newton Le Willows Comets[ Details ]
Crosfields JFC MilanEarlestown Athletic Celtic[ Details ]
Crosfields JFC MonacoAppleton AFC Aces[ Details ]
Hurricanes StormAppleton AFC Lions[ Details ]
Whittle Hall PanthersBruche Athletic Bears[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Purples - Saturday 21 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beechwood JFC JFCCromwell Athletic Thunderbolts[ Details ]
Bold Rangers DragonsGolborne Sports Tornadoes[ Details ]
Golborne Sports LightningNewton Le Willows Dynamos[ Details ]
Newton Le Willows BroncosBillinge Junior FC Villa[ Details ]
Parkdale Sidac FC UnitedAshton Park JFC Royals[ Details ]
Seneley & Garswood HawksIrlam Vale AFC Pythons[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Panthers - Saturday 21 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Sankey Strikers JFCWigan Junior Latics Blues[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Pumas - Saturday 21 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Crosfields JFC SpartakParkdale Sidac FC Rangers[ Details ]
Wigan Junior Latics RoyalsWinwick Athletic Wolves[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Tigers - Saturday 21 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
FC St Helens RangersWarrington Town FC Yellows[ Details ]
Hindley Juniors AFC AFCRylands FC Fife FC[ Details ]
Woolston Rovers WarriorsRuncorn Linnets Archers[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Cougars - Saturday 21 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cherrybrook FC CelticIrlam Vale AFC Cosmos[ Details ]
Eagle JFC MilanCromwell Athletic Spitfires[ Details ]
Eagle JFC RomaWigan Junior Latics Yellows[ Details ]
Pilkington Juniors FC RangersHaydock JFC PANTHERS[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Leopards - Saturday 21 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Billinge Junior FC CelticBold Rangers Wolverines[ Details ]
Golborne Sports LionsLeigh Genesis Plasma[ Details ]
Woolston Rovers WolvesBirchwood JFC Athletico Stars[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Rhinos - Saturday 21 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ashton Park JFC Royal'sEarlestown Athletic Thistle[ Details ]
Bleak Hill Rovers MadridBruche Athletic Rangers[ Details ]
Halton Borough Wolves Wolves JFCWinwick Athletic Warriors[ Details ]
Vulcan Juniors Vipers {folded}Haydock JFC TIGERS[ Details ]
Whittle Hall TrojansAppleton AFC East[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Crocodiles - Saturday 21 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Golborne Sports GiantsFC St Helens Villa[ Details ]
Monk JFC RangersSeneley & Garswood Leopards[ Details ]
Seneley & Garswood LionsRainhill United Reds[ Details ]
Warrington Town FC WarlocksMatthiola Grande[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Presidents Cup - Group 1 - Saturday 21 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Rainford Rangers RealFC St Helens Celtic {folded}[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Presidents Cup - Group 2 - Saturday 21 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Rainhill United RangersEarlestown Athletic Celtic[ Details ]
Wigan Junior Latics WhitesCadishead Sports[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Presidents Cup - Group 3 - Saturday 21 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bruche Athletic BanditsCulcheth JFC Cobras[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Alf Holt Cup - Group 1 - Saturday 21 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Winstanley Warriors WarriorsCrosfields JFC Dynamo[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Alf Holt Cup - Group 2 - Saturday 21 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ashton Park JFC Blue'sAppleton AFC Bocajuniors[ Details ]
Newton Le Willows BroncosBirchwood JFC Braves[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Alf Holt Cup - Group 3 - Saturday 21 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Farnworth Juniors FC RocketsBleak Hill Rovers Rangers[ Details ]
Rainhill United CelticCulcheth JFC Scorpions[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Alf Holt Cup - Group 4 - Saturday 21 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cromwell Athletic MustangsBeechwood JFC United[ Details ]
Winwick Athletic WildcatsSeneley & Garswood Pumas[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Extra Tigers - Saturday 21 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Lymm Piranhas AthleticWarrington Town FC Wizards[ Details ]
 
Under 12's - 9v9 Premier - Saturday 21 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
FC St Helens RangersParkdale Sidac FC Rangers[ Details ]
Irlam Vale AFC PanthersLymm Piranhas Athletic[ Details ]
Wigan Junior Latics YellowsCrosfields JFC Barcelona[ Details ]
 
Under 12's - 9v9 Div 1 - Saturday 21 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cherrybrook FC LionsLeigh Genesis Charge[ Details ]
East Leigh JFC EaglesWinwick Athletic Bulls[ Details ]
FC St Helens CelticHurricanes FC[ Details ]
Matthiola AFCHurricanes Storm[ Details ]
Runcorn Linnets GreensWidnes Dragons FC FC[ Details ]
Wigan Junior Latics RoyalsIrlam Vale AFC Tigers[ Details ]
Woolston Rovers AthleticoRainhill United Celtic[ Details ]
 
Under 12's - 9v9 Div 2 - Saturday 21 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Golborne Sports UnitedHighfield Grange FC [ Details ]
Runcorn Town FC RTJWarrington Town FC Wires[ Details ]
Rylands FC Fife FCPilkington Juniors FC Rangers[ Details ]
Vulcan Juniors VipersHindley Juniors AFC United[ Details ]
 
Under 12's - 9v9 Div 3 - Saturday 21 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Appleton AFC EastLymm Piranhas Tornadoes[ Details ]
Ashton Park JFC Blue'sBirchwood JFC Rangers[ Details ]
Crosfields JFC RealPenlake JFC Rangers[ Details ]
Newton Le Willows BroncosCulcheth JFC Harriers[ Details ]
Sandymoor JFC HurricanesWhittle Hall Athletico[ Details ]
Winstanley Warriors WarriorsParkdale Sidac FC United[ Details ]
 
Under 12's - 9v9 Div 4 - Saturday 21 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bold Rangers HurricanesCulcheth JFC Falcons[ Details ]
Eagle JFC MadridEast Leigh JFC Hawks[ Details ]
Irlam Vale AFC CougarsHurricanes Athletic[ Details ]
Rainhill United RangersHaydock JFC VILLA {folded}[ Details ]
Warrington Town FC WolvesCulcheth JFC Kestrels[ Details ]
 
Under 12's - 9v9 Div 5 - Saturday 21 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ashton Athletic RangersSeneley & Garswood Eagles[ Details ]
Bleak Hill Rovers CelticNewton Le Willows Aces[ Details ]
Highfield Grange FC VipersEarlestown Athletic Rangers[ Details ]
Matthiola Grande'Woolston Rovers Warriors[ Details ]
Orford GreensFarnworth Juniors FC Wyverns[ Details ]
 
Under 12's - 9v9 Div 6 - Saturday 21 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Appleton AFC WestRuncorn Linnets Blues[ Details ]
Ashton Park JFC WhitesBirchwood JFC Knights[ Details ]
Golborne Sports AthleticoEagle JFC Milan[ Details ]
Haydock JFC VALEWeston Point JFC Rangers[ Details ]
Lymm Piranhas CelticWarrington Town FC Wizards[ Details ]
Next Match Day - Saturday 08 09 2018 >>
 
 
HTC One Deal 2018

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2018