Our Kids Sports
Options
Calendar

All Matches on Sunday 15 04 2018

Next Match Day - Sunday 16 09 2018 >>
 
Under 7 - Under 7 Ladder - Sunday 15 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley InvictasBeckenham Town White[ Details ]
Bromley RooksCroydon FC Youth FC[ Details ]
Chipstead GreensBromley Ravens[ Details ]
Glebe LionsTen-Em-Bee SDC[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians BevanWoodcote Juniors Budgies[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians KendrickAddiscombe Athletic Hurricanes[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers EaglesGlebe Tigers[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior LionsWesterham Grasshoppers[ Details ]
The Warren TigersOrpington Rovers Lions[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts FCOld Wilsonians Southwark[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Under 9 Ladder - Sunday 15 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Addiscombe Athletic HurricanesBromley Solis[ Details ]
Beckenham Town BlueHolland Sports Juniors FC[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth LionsOld Wilsonians Massey[ Details ]
Coulsdon Athletic LionsWesterham Tigers[ Details ]
Glebe LionsBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
Lewisham Tigers BlueWest Wickham Sky[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior EaglesWest Wickham Sapphires[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior TigersUnity Red[ Details ]
Seymour Villa FCLewisham Tigers FC[ Details ]
Tecnica Football Academy RealHamsey Rangers FC[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee TigersOld Wilsonians Camberwell[ Details ]
The Warren FCTen-Em-Bee Lions[ Details ]
Westerham PumasEx Blues FC[ Details ]
Wickham Wanderers FCF.C. Elmstead Bantams[ Details ]
Woodcote Juniors Little PecksWesterham Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Adelaide - Sunday 15 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley RooksWhyteleafe Youth[ Details ]
Croydon FC Youth HawksSevenoaks Town FC[ Details ]
Rusthall FCWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Brisbane - Sunday 15 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Hamsey Rangers FlyersTen-Em-Bee Lions[ Details ]
Unity RedFC Jean Te Le FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Spring CUP Group A - Sunday 15 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley RavensJunior Elite FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Spring SHIELD Group B - Sunday 15 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Dorking Wanderers Youth RaptorsEx Blues FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Spring SHIELD Group C - Sunday 15 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Lewisham Tigers FCWarlingham Colts FC[ Details ]
Southwark Allstars FCGlebe Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Development - Sunday 15 04 2018
Home TeamAway Team
Active 8 United FCOrpington Rovers Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Adelaide - Sunday 15 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Selsdon Junior HawksTunbridge Wells Foresters FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Brisbane - Sunday 15 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Sevenoaks Town FCBalham Colts[ Details ]
Westerham WolvesAfewee Urban FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Darwin - Sunday 15 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town WhiteCaribb FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Geelong - Sunday 15 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
FC Jean Te Le FCBromley Solis[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Hobart - Sunday 15 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Selsdon Junior EaglesWesterham Pumas[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Melbourne - Sunday 15 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Lewisham Tigers FCCarpe Diem FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Perth - Sunday 15 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Hamsey Rangers HawksThe Warren Pumas[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Sydney - Sunday 15 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town BlueBromleians Athletic[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Spring CUP Group B - Sunday 15 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town RedWarlingham Colts FC[ Details ]
Bromley RooksLangton Green Sports Club Eagles[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Spring CUP Group C - Sunday 15 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balham EaglesBromley Ravens[ Details ]
Junior Elite FCRusthall FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Spring SHIELD Group A - Sunday 15 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians FCF.C. Elmstead Roosters[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Spring SHIELD Group B - Sunday 15 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Old Wilsonians NairneCroydon FC Youth Eagles[ Details ]
Petts Wood OspreysTen-Em-Bee Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Spring SHIELD Group C - Sunday 15 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ten-Em-Bee SDCHamsey Rangers Eagles[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Spring SHIELD Group D - Sunday 15 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Orpington Rovers LionsSouthside Warriors Wolves[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Spring TROPHY Group A - Sunday 15 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Unity BlueForestdale FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Spring TROPHY Group B - Sunday 15 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Croydon FC Youth FalconsConey Hall Youth FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Spring TROPHY Group C - Sunday 15 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Seymour Villa FCMelwood FC[ Details ]
Woodcote Juniors PeckersBromleians United[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Spring TROPHY Group D - Sunday 15 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Southwark Allstars RedsOld Wilsonians Brecon[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Spring PLATE Group C - Sunday 15 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
The Warren JaguarsHolmesdale Youth FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Spring PLATE Group D - Sunday 15 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
West Wickham FCAddiscombe Athletic Hurricanes[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Spring VASE Group A - Sunday 15 04 2018
Home TeamAway Team
Coulsdon Athletic LionsOtford United Juniors Jaguars[ Details ]
Tecnica Football Academy AthleticoJDG Athletic FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Spring VASE Group B - Sunday 15 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Blue Stars Elite FCOld Wilsonians Forbes[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Spring VASE Group C - Sunday 15 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Southwark Allstars AthleticF.C. Elmstead Bantams[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - A - Sunday 15 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians FCBeckenham Town White[ Details ]
Bromley RavensBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
Broomwood RattlesnakesBalham FC[ Details ]
Glebe TigersTunbridge Wells Foresters Albion[ Details ]
Langton Green Sports Club UnitedWhyteleafe Youth[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers LionsJunior Elite FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - B - Sunday 15 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town BlueSouthwark Allstars FC[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth HawksBromley Rooks[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers AthleticCroydon FC Youth Hawks[ Details ]
Melwood LionsTooting & Mitcham Youth Terrors[ Details ]
Southwark Allstars FCBeckenham Town Blue[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - C - Sunday 15 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
LsportsC FCTatsfield Rovers FC[ Details ]
Oxted & District FCCarpe Diem FC[ Details ]
Oxted & District FCCarpe Diem FC[ Details ]
Sevenoaks Town FCWarlingham Colts FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - D - Sunday 15 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley InvictasMillwall Lionesses FC[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers FCBromleians United[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers FCBromleians United[ Details ]
Haxstar Eagles FCSelsdon Junior FC[ Details ]
Moonshot FCAddiscombe Athletic Hurricanes[ Details ]
Southbridge United FCMillwall Lionesses FC[ Details ]
Southbridge United FCMillwall Lionesses FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - Central - Sunday 15 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town GoldCrystal Palace Ladies FC[ Details ]
Charlton Athletic Girls RTC FCJDG Athletic FC[ Details ]
FD United FCSouth London Kings Braves[ Details ]
Lewisham Tigers FCBromley Solis[ Details ]
South Bank Youth FCThe Warren Lions[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee SDCFuture FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - South - Sunday 15 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Coney Hall Youth TigersWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
F.C. Elmstead RoostersOld Wilsonians FC[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers ColtsWhyteleafe Wizards[ Details ]
Holmesdale Youth FCOrpington Rovers Pumas[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers TigersThe Warren Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - A - Sunday 15 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balham ColtsOrpington Rovers Lions[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth HawksJunior Elite FC[ Details ]
East Grinstead Town FCCarpe Diem FC[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - B - Sunday 15 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley InvictasSantley United FC[ Details ]
Chipstead Kent EaglesFC Jean Te Le FC[ Details ]
Oakwood FCSouthwark Allstars Reds[ Details ]
Santley United FCBromley Invictas[ Details ]
Southwark Allstars RedsOakwood FC[ Details ]
Whyteleafe FCTooting & Mitcham Youth Terrors[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - C - Sunday 15 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town RedTooting & Mitcham Youth Stripes[ Details ]
Bromley SolisTen-Em-Bee SDC[ Details ]
Caterham Pumas Youth SaintsTecnica Football Academy Real[ Details ]
Glebe PumasBlue Stars Elite FC[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior FCWest Wickham Tigers[ Details ]
West Wickham TigersSelsdon Junior FC[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - D - Sunday 15 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Active 8 United FCWarlingham Colts FC[ Details ]
Caterham Pumas Youth UnitedOld Wilsonians Kelly[ Details ]
Eversley Rangers FCBeckenham Tigers Tigers[ Details ]
Eversley Rangers FCBeckenham Tigers Tigers[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts FCActive 8 United FC[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - E - Sunday 15 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Carpe Diem AurumFurzedown Lions FC FC[ Details ]
South Bank Youth FCCaribb FC[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - Paired E & F Fixtures - Sunday 15 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
South London Kings AcesBeckenham Town White[ Details ]
Westerham PumasTecnica Football Academy Athletico[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - A - Sunday 15 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Coney Hall Youth HawksSt Andrews Youth Club FC[ Details ]
FC Jean Te Le FCLsportsC FC[ Details ]
LsportsC FCFC Jean Te Le FC[ Details ]
Southwark Allstars RedsTen-Em-Bee SDC[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth StripesBalham Colts[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - B - Sunday 15 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Addiscombe Athletic HurricanesWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
Balham EaglesBeckenham Town White[ Details ]
Battersea Lions FCMoonshot FC[ Details ]
Beckenham Town WhiteBalham Eagles[ Details ]
Ex Blues FCGlebe Tigers[ Details ]
Glebe TigersEx Blues FC[ Details ]
Melwood FCBromley Rooks[ Details ]
Moonshot FCBattersea Lions FC[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - C - Sunday 15 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Blue Stars Elite FCWandle Wanderers FC[ Details ]
Chipstead Kent FCSevenoaks Town FC[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers FCBromleians FC[ Details ]
Peckham Town FCStorm Lightning[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - D - Sunday 15 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Caterham Pumas Youth UnitedJDG Athletic Tigers[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians WilsonUnity Yellow[ Details ]
Storm ThunderWesterham Lions[ Details ]
Unity YellowOld Wilsonians Wilson[ Details ]
Westerham LionsStorm Thunder[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - A - Sunday 15 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Tooting & Mitcham Youth TerrorsBalham Eagles[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - B - Sunday 15 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians UnitedTooting & Mitcham Youth Colts[ Details ]
Ex Blues FCBalham Colts[ Details ]
Petts Wood SeahawksSeymour Villa FC[ Details ]
South Bank Youth FCBromley Invictas[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - C - Sunday 15 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Caterham Pumas Youth ColtsFC Predators FC[ Details ]
FC Jean Te Le FCCaterham Pumas Youth United[ Details ]
Petts Wood PetrelsSeymour Villa Colts[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - Paired C & D Fixtures - Sunday 15 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town RedOxted & District FC[ Details ]
Bromleians BluesOrpington Rovers FC[ Details ]
Bromleians YouthF.C. Elmstead FC[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - A - Sunday 15 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balham EaglesFC Jean Te Le FC[ Details ]
Balham EaglesFC Jean Te Le FC[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee FCWesterham Reds[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee FCWesterham Reds[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - B - Sunday 15 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians FC Tonbridge Junior Santos[ Details ]
Sevenoaks Town FCBeckenham Town Blue[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - C - Sunday 15 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town RedHamsey Rangers Blackhawks[ Details ]
Bromleians UnitedNorwood FC[ Details ]
Whyteleafe WolvesAl Aqsa FC[ Details ]
 
Under 17/18 - A - Sunday 15 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balham EaglesTooting & Mitcham Youth Terrors[ Details ]
 
Under 17/18 - B - Sunday 15 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ballers Club FCOrpington Rovers FC[ Details ]
 
Under 17/18 - Paired A-B Fixtures - Sunday 15 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Coulsdon Athletic PanthersOrpington Rovers Blue[ Details ]
JDG Athletic FCBromley Rooks[ Details ]
Westerham FCChipstead Kent FC[ Details ]
Next Match Day - Sunday 16 09 2018 >>
 
 

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2018