Our Kids Sports
OurKidsSports.com Message: Google have changed the way that users access their maps so that they can charge for every map view requested. This means that you may not see location maps accessed from popular Web sites, including Our Kids Sports. If you receive an error message when accessing maps, you should still be able to access maps at google.com and input the address manually.
Options
Calendar

All Matches on Sunday 15 04 2018

 
Under 7 - Under 7 Ladder - Sunday 15 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley InvictasBeckenham Town White[ Details ]
Bromley RooksCroydon FC Youth FC[ Details ]
Chipstead GreensBromley Ravens[ Details ]
Glebe LionsTen-Em-Bee SDC[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians BevanWoodcote Juniors Budgies[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians KendrickAddiscombe Athletic Hurricanes[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers EaglesGlebe Tigers[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior LionsWesterham Grasshoppers[ Details ]
The Warren TigersOrpington Rovers Lions[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts FCOld Wilsonians Southwark[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Under 9 Ladder - Sunday 15 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Addiscombe Athletic HurricanesBromley Solis[ Details ]
Beckenham Town BlueHolland Sports Juniors FC[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth LionsOld Wilsonians Massey[ Details ]
Coulsdon Athletic LionsWesterham Tigers[ Details ]
Glebe LionsBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
Lewisham Tigers BlueWest Wickham Sky[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior EaglesWest Wickham Sapphires[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior TigersUnity Red[ Details ]
Seymour Villa FCLewisham Tigers FC[ Details ]
Tecnica Football Academy RealHamsey Rangers FC[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee TigersOld Wilsonians Camberwell[ Details ]
The Warren FCTen-Em-Bee Lions[ Details ]
Westerham PumasEx Blues FC[ Details ]
Wickham Wanderers FCF.C. Elmstead Bantams[ Details ]
Woodcote Juniors Little PecksWesterham Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Adelaide - Sunday 15 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley RooksWhyteleafe Youth[ Details ]
Croydon FC Youth HawksSevenoaks Town FC[ Details ]
Rusthall FCWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Brisbane - Sunday 15 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Hamsey Rangers FlyersTen-Em-Bee Lions[ Details ]
Unity RedFC Jean Te Le FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Spring CUP Group A - Sunday 15 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley RavensJunior Elite FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Spring SHIELD Group B - Sunday 15 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Dorking Wanderers Youth RaptorsEx Blues FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Spring SHIELD Group C - Sunday 15 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Lewisham Tigers FCWarlingham Colts FC[ Details ]
Southwark Allstars FCGlebe Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Development - Sunday 15 04 2018
Home TeamAway Team
Active 8 United FCOrpington Rovers Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Adelaide - Sunday 15 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Selsdon Junior HawksTunbridge Wells Foresters FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Brisbane - Sunday 15 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Sevenoaks Town FCBalham Colts[ Details ]
Westerham WolvesAfewee Urban FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Darwin - Sunday 15 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town WhiteCaribb FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Geelong - Sunday 15 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
FC Jean Te Le FCBromley Solis[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Hobart - Sunday 15 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Selsdon Junior EaglesWesterham Pumas[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Melbourne - Sunday 15 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Lewisham Tigers FCCarpe Diem FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Perth - Sunday 15 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Hamsey Rangers HawksThe Warren Pumas[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Sydney - Sunday 15 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town BlueBromleians Athletic[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Spring CUP Group B - Sunday 15 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town RedWarlingham Colts FC[ Details ]
Bromley RooksLangton Green Sports Club Eagles[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Spring CUP Group C - Sunday 15 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balham EaglesBromley Ravens[ Details ]
Junior Elite FCRusthall FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Spring SHIELD Group A - Sunday 15 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians FCF.C. Elmstead Roosters[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Spring SHIELD Group B - Sunday 15 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Old Wilsonians NairneCroydon FC Youth Eagles[ Details ]
Petts Wood OspreysTen-Em-Bee Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Spring SHIELD Group C - Sunday 15 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ten-Em-Bee SDCHamsey Rangers Eagles[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Spring SHIELD Group D - Sunday 15 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Orpington Rovers LionsSouthside Warriors Wolves[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Spring TROPHY Group A - Sunday 15 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Unity BlueForestdale FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Spring TROPHY Group B - Sunday 15 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Croydon FC Youth FalconsConey Hall Youth FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Spring TROPHY Group C - Sunday 15 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Seymour Villa FCMelwood FC[ Details ]
Woodcote Juniors PeckersBromleians United[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Spring TROPHY Group D - Sunday 15 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Southwark Allstars RedsOld Wilsonians Brecon[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Spring PLATE Group C - Sunday 15 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
The Warren JaguarsHolmesdale Youth FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Spring PLATE Group D - Sunday 15 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
West Wickham FCAddiscombe Athletic Hurricanes[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Spring VASE Group A - Sunday 15 04 2018
Home TeamAway Team
Coulsdon Athletic LionsOtford United Juniors Jaguars[ Details ]
Tecnica Football Academy AthleticoJDG Athletic FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Spring VASE Group B - Sunday 15 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Blue Stars Elite FCOld Wilsonians Forbes[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Spring VASE Group C - Sunday 15 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Southwark Allstars AthleticF.C. Elmstead Bantams[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - A - Sunday 15 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians FCBeckenham Town White[ Details ]
Bromley RavensBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
Broomwood RattlesnakesBalham FC[ Details ]
Glebe TigersTunbridge Wells Foresters Albion[ Details ]
Langton Green Sports Club UnitedWhyteleafe Youth[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers LionsJunior Elite FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - B - Sunday 15 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town BlueSouthwark Allstars FC[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth HawksBromley Rooks[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers AthleticCroydon FC Youth Hawks[ Details ]
Melwood LionsTooting & Mitcham Youth Terrors[ Details ]
Southwark Allstars FCBeckenham Town Blue[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - C - Sunday 15 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
LsportsC FCTatsfield Rovers FC[ Details ]
Oxted & District FCCarpe Diem FC[ Details ]
Oxted & District FCCarpe Diem FC[ Details ]
Sevenoaks Town FCWarlingham Colts FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - D - Sunday 15 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley InvictasMillwall Lionesses FC[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers FCBromleians United[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers FCBromleians United[ Details ]
Haxstar Eagles FCSelsdon Junior FC[ Details ]
Moonshot FCAddiscombe Athletic Hurricanes[ Details ]
Southbridge United FCMillwall Lionesses FC[ Details ]
Southbridge United FCMillwall Lionesses FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - Central - Sunday 15 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town GoldCrystal Palace Ladies FC[ Details ]
Charlton Athletic Girls RTC FCJDG Athletic FC[ Details ]
FD United FCSouth London Kings Braves[ Details ]
Lewisham Tigers FCBromley Solis[ Details ]
South Bank Youth FCThe Warren Lions[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee SDCFuture FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - South - Sunday 15 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Coney Hall Youth TigersWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
F.C. Elmstead RoostersOld Wilsonians FC[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers ColtsWhyteleafe Wizards[ Details ]
Holmesdale Youth FCOrpington Rovers Pumas[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers TigersThe Warren Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - A - Sunday 15 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balham ColtsOrpington Rovers Lions[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth HawksJunior Elite FC[ Details ]
East Grinstead Town FCCarpe Diem FC[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - B - Sunday 15 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley InvictasSantley United FC[ Details ]
Chipstead Kent EaglesFC Jean Te Le FC[ Details ]
Oakwood FCSouthwark Allstars Reds[ Details ]
Santley United FCBromley Invictas[ Details ]
Southwark Allstars RedsOakwood FC[ Details ]
Whyteleafe FCTooting & Mitcham Youth Terrors[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - C - Sunday 15 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town RedTooting & Mitcham Youth Stripes[ Details ]
Bromley SolisTen-Em-Bee SDC[ Details ]
Caterham Pumas Youth SaintsTecnica Football Academy Real[ Details ]
Glebe PumasBlue Stars Elite FC[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior FCWest Wickham Tigers[ Details ]
West Wickham TigersSelsdon Junior FC[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - D - Sunday 15 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Active 8 United FCWarlingham Colts FC[ Details ]
Caterham Pumas Youth UnitedOld Wilsonians Kelly[ Details ]
Eversley Rangers FCBeckenham Tigers Tigers[ Details ]
Eversley Rangers FCBeckenham Tigers Tigers[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts FCActive 8 United FC[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - E - Sunday 15 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Carpe Diem AurumFurzedown Lions FC FC[ Details ]
South Bank Youth FCCaribb FC[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - Paired E & F Fixtures - Sunday 15 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
South London Kings AcesBeckenham Town White[ Details ]
Westerham PumasTecnica Football Academy Athletico[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - A - Sunday 15 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Coney Hall Youth HawksSt Andrews Youth Club FC[ Details ]
FC Jean Te Le FCLsportsC FC[ Details ]
LsportsC FCFC Jean Te Le FC[ Details ]
Southwark Allstars RedsTen-Em-Bee SDC[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth StripesBalham Colts[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - B - Sunday 15 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Addiscombe Athletic HurricanesWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
Balham EaglesBeckenham Town White[ Details ]
Battersea Lions FCMoonshot FC[ Details ]
Beckenham Town WhiteBalham Eagles[ Details ]
Ex Blues FCGlebe Tigers[ Details ]
Glebe TigersEx Blues FC[ Details ]
Melwood FCBromley Rooks[ Details ]
Moonshot FCBattersea Lions FC[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - C - Sunday 15 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Blue Stars Elite FCWandle Wanderers FC[ Details ]
Chipstead Kent FCSevenoaks Town FC[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers FCBromleians FC[ Details ]
Peckham Town FCStorm Lightning[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - D - Sunday 15 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Caterham Pumas Youth UnitedJDG Athletic Tigers[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians WilsonUnity Yellow[ Details ]
Storm ThunderWesterham Lions[ Details ]
Unity YellowOld Wilsonians Wilson[ Details ]
Westerham LionsStorm Thunder[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - A - Sunday 15 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Tooting & Mitcham Youth TerrorsBalham Eagles[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - B - Sunday 15 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians UnitedTooting & Mitcham Youth Colts[ Details ]
Ex Blues FCBalham Colts[ Details ]
Petts Wood SeahawksSeymour Villa FC[ Details ]
South Bank Youth FCBromley Invictas[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - C - Sunday 15 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Caterham Pumas Youth ColtsFC Predators FC[ Details ]
FC Jean Te Le FCCaterham Pumas Youth United[ Details ]
Petts Wood PetrelsSeymour Villa Colts[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - Paired C & D Fixtures - Sunday 15 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town RedOxted & District FC[ Details ]
Bromleians BluesOrpington Rovers FC[ Details ]
Bromleians YouthF.C. Elmstead FC[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - A - Sunday 15 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balham EaglesFC Jean Te Le FC[ Details ]
Balham EaglesFC Jean Te Le FC[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee FCWesterham Reds[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee FCWesterham Reds[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - B - Sunday 15 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians FC Tonbridge Junior Santos[ Details ]
Sevenoaks Town FCBeckenham Town Blue[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - C - Sunday 15 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town RedHamsey Rangers Blackhawks[ Details ]
Bromleians UnitedNorwood FC[ Details ]
Whyteleafe WolvesAl Aqsa FC[ Details ]
 
Under 17/18 - A - Sunday 15 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balham EaglesTooting & Mitcham Youth Terrors[ Details ]
 
Under 17/18 - B - Sunday 15 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ballers Club FCOrpington Rovers FC[ Details ]
 
Under 17/18 - Paired A-B Fixtures - Sunday 15 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Coulsdon Athletic PanthersOrpington Rovers Blue[ Details ]
JDG Athletic FCBromley Rooks[ Details ]
Westerham FCChipstead Kent FC[ Details ]
 
 
August 2018

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2018