Our Kids Sports
Options
Calendar

All Matches on Sunday 08 04 2018

 
Under 7 - Under 7 Ladder - Sunday 08 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town WhiteChipstead Greens[ Details ]
Bromleians FCSelsdon Junior Lions[ Details ]
Ex Blues FCSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians BevanBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior HawksOrpington Rovers Eagles[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Under 8 Ladder - Sunday 08 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians FCSelsdon Junior Lions[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians PilgrimCroydon FC Youth Eagles[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts FCBromley Ravens[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Spring Shield Group A - Sunday 08 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town BlueEx Blues FC[ Details ]
West Wickham FCWoodcote Juniors The Parrots[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Spring Shield Group B - Sunday 08 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley InvictasLewisham Tigers FC[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians BradburyGlebe Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Spring Shield Group D - Sunday 08 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Active 8 United FCThe Warren Lions[ Details ]
Bromley RooksBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Spring Shield Group C - Sunday 08 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Caribb HawksOrpington Rovers FC[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee SDCOld Wilsonians Talybont[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Spring Trophy Group A - Sunday 08 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Selsdon Junior EaglesBromley Solis[ Details ]
Westerham PumasConey Hall Youth Hawks[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Spring Trophy Group B - Sunday 08 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
F.C. Elmstead RoostersTecnica Football Academy Athletico[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers FCTen-Em-Bee Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Spring Trophy Group C - Sunday 08 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Selsdon Junior HawksEx Blues Hurricanes [ Details ]
The Warren TigersGlebe Panthers[ Details ]
Westerham TigersHolland Sports Juniors FC[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Spring Trophy Group D - Sunday 08 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Friendly FCFD United FC[ Details ]
Tecnica Football Academy RealOld Wilsonians Datchelor[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Under 9 Ladder - Sunday 08 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Coulsdon Athletic LionsWoodcote Juniors Little Pecks[ Details ]
Croydon FC Youth EaglesSouthwark Allstars FC[ Details ]
Lewisham Tigers BlueBeckenham Town Blue[ Details ]
Skillz United FCTecnica Football Academy Real[ Details ]
West Wickham RoyalsBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Spring CUP Group B - Sunday 08 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
FC Jean Te Le FCHamsey Rangers Flyers[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Spring CUP Group C - Sunday 08 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley RooksCroydon FC Youth Hawks[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Spring SHIELD Group B - Sunday 08 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Afewee Urban FCDorking Wanderers Youth Raptors[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Spring SHIELD Group C - Sunday 08 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Tunbridge Wells Foresters SpitfiresGlebe Lions[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts FCSouthwark Allstars FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Spring PLATE Group D - Sunday 08 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Croydon FC Youth EaglesSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Spring VASE Group B - Sunday 08 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Holland Sports Juniors FCWesterham Pumas[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Spring CUP Group D - Sunday 08 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balham ColtsOakwood FC[ Details ]
Westerham WolvesSelsdon Junior Hawks[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Spring SHIELD Group A - Sunday 08 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Croydon FC Youth HawksChipstead Kent Kestrels[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Spring SHIELD Group C - Sunday 08 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Croydon F.C. FCCaribb FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Spring SHIELD Group D - Sunday 08 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley InvictasTooting & Mitcham Youth Terrors[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Spring TROPHY Group B - Sunday 08 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Selsdon Junior EaglesBromley Solis[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Spring TROPHY Group D - Sunday 08 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
FC Jean Te Le FCActive 8 United FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Spring PLATE Group A - Sunday 08 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Otford United Juniors BearsThe Warren Pumas[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth StripesPeckham Town Reds[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Spring PLATE Group B - Sunday 08 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Hamsey Rangers HawksSt Andrews Youth Club FC[ Details ]
Westerham PumasLewisham Tigers FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Spring PLATE Group C - Sunday 08 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Orpington Rovers TigersTecnica Football Academy Real[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Spring PLATE Group D - Sunday 08 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Carpe Diem FCTen-Em-Bee Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Spring VASE Group B - Sunday 08 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town BlueOld Wilsonians Forbes[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - A - Sunday 08 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Junior Elite FCGlebe Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - C - Sunday 08 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Oxted & District FCLsportsC FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - Central - Sunday 08 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Charlton Athletic Girls RTC FCBromley Solis[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - South - Sunday 08 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Holmesdale Youth FCOrpington Rovers Tigers[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers PumasWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
Whyteleafe WizardsWickham Wanderers FC[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - B - Sunday 08 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Southwark Allstars RedsWhyteleafe FC[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - C - Sunday 08 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
West Wickham LionsBlue Stars Elite FC[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - D - Sunday 08 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Eversley Rangers FCWarlingham Colts FC[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - E - Sunday 08 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
South London Kings AcesCaribb FC[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - A - Sunday 08 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balham ColtsFC Jean Te Le FC[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - C - Sunday 08 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Wandle Wanderers FCStorm Lightning[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - D - Sunday 08 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Old Wilsonians WilsonStorm Thunder[ Details ]
Storm ThunderOld Wilsonians Wilson[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - A - Sunday 08 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Croydon F.C. FCWhyteleafe Wanderers[ Details ]
FC Jean Te Le FCBalham Eagles[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - B - Sunday 08 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians FC Bromley Solis[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior FCAddiscombe Athletic Hurricanes [ Details ]
Wandle Wanderers RedTonbridge Junior Santos[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - C - Sunday 08 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town RedWhyteleafe Wolves[ Details ]
Bromleians UnitedAl Aqsa FC[ Details ]
Norwood FCConey Hall Youth FC[ Details ]
 
Under 17/18 - Paired A-B Fixtures - Sunday 08 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Shirley Town FCBalham Eagles[ Details ]
 
 
ASC Campaign 2017

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2018