Our Kids Sports
OurKidsSports.com Message: Google have changed the way that users access their maps so that they can charge for every map view requested. This means that you may not see location maps accessed from popular Web sites, including Our Kids Sports. If you receive an error message when accessing maps, you should still be able to access maps at google.com and input the address manually.
Options
Calendar

All Matches on Sunday 08 04 2018

 
Under 7 - Under 7 Ladder - Sunday 08 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town WhiteChipstead Greens[ Details ]
Bromleians FCSelsdon Junior Lions[ Details ]
Ex Blues FCSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians BevanBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior HawksOrpington Rovers Eagles[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Under 8 Ladder - Sunday 08 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians FCSelsdon Junior Lions[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians PilgrimCroydon FC Youth Eagles[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts FCBromley Ravens[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Spring Shield Group A - Sunday 08 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town BlueEx Blues FC[ Details ]
West Wickham FCWoodcote Juniors The Parrots[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Spring Shield Group B - Sunday 08 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley InvictasLewisham Tigers FC[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians BradburyGlebe Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Spring Shield Group D - Sunday 08 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Active 8 United FCThe Warren Lions[ Details ]
Bromley RooksBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Spring Shield Group C - Sunday 08 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Caribb HawksOrpington Rovers FC[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee SDCOld Wilsonians Talybont[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Spring Trophy Group A - Sunday 08 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Selsdon Junior EaglesBromley Solis[ Details ]
Westerham PumasConey Hall Youth Hawks[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Spring Trophy Group B - Sunday 08 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
F.C. Elmstead RoostersTecnica Football Academy Athletico[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers FCTen-Em-Bee Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Spring Trophy Group C - Sunday 08 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Selsdon Junior HawksEx Blues Hurricanes [ Details ]
The Warren TigersGlebe Panthers[ Details ]
Westerham TigersHolland Sports Juniors FC[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Spring Trophy Group D - Sunday 08 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Future FCFD United FC[ Details ]
Tecnica Football Academy RealOld Wilsonians Datchelor[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Under 9 Ladder - Sunday 08 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Coulsdon Athletic LionsWoodcote Juniors Little Pecks[ Details ]
Croydon FC Youth EaglesSouthwark Allstars FC[ Details ]
Lewisham Tigers BlueBeckenham Town Blue[ Details ]
Skillz United FCTecnica Football Academy Real[ Details ]
West Wickham RoyalsBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Spring CUP Group B - Sunday 08 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
FC Jean Te Le FCHamsey Rangers Flyers[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Spring CUP Group C - Sunday 08 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley RooksCroydon FC Youth Hawks[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Spring SHIELD Group B - Sunday 08 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Afewee Urban FCDorking Wanderers Youth Raptors[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Spring SHIELD Group C - Sunday 08 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Tunbridge Wells Foresters SpitfiresGlebe Lions[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts FCSouthwark Allstars FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Spring PLATE Group D - Sunday 08 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Croydon FC Youth EaglesSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Spring VASE Group B - Sunday 08 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Holland Sports Juniors FCWesterham Pumas[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Spring CUP Group D - Sunday 08 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balham ColtsOakwood FC[ Details ]
Westerham WolvesSelsdon Junior Hawks[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Spring SHIELD Group A - Sunday 08 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Croydon FC Youth HawksChipstead Kent Kestrels[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Spring SHIELD Group C - Sunday 08 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Croydon F.C. FCCaribb FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Spring SHIELD Group D - Sunday 08 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley InvictasTooting & Mitcham Youth Terrors[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Spring TROPHY Group B - Sunday 08 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Selsdon Junior EaglesBromley Solis[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Spring TROPHY Group D - Sunday 08 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
FC Jean Te Le FCActive 8 United FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Spring PLATE Group A - Sunday 08 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Otford United Juniors BearsThe Warren Pumas[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth StripesPeckham Town Reds[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Spring PLATE Group B - Sunday 08 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Hamsey Rangers HawksSt Andrews Youth Club FC[ Details ]
Westerham PumasLewisham Tigers FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Spring PLATE Group C - Sunday 08 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Orpington Rovers TigersTecnica Football Academy Real[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Spring PLATE Group D - Sunday 08 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Carpe Diem FCTen-Em-Bee Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Spring VASE Group B - Sunday 08 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town BlueOld Wilsonians Forbes[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - A - Sunday 08 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Junior Elite FCGlebe Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - C - Sunday 08 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Oxted & District FCLsportsC FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - Central - Sunday 08 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Charlton Athletic Girls RTC FCBromley Solis[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - South - Sunday 08 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Holmesdale Youth FCOrpington Rovers Tigers[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers PumasWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
Whyteleafe WizardsWickham Wanderers FC[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - B - Sunday 08 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Southwark Allstars RedsWhyteleafe FC[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - C - Sunday 08 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
West Wickham LionsBlue Stars Elite FC[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - D - Sunday 08 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Eversley Rangers FCWarlingham Colts FC[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - E - Sunday 08 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
South London Kings AcesCaribb FC[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - A - Sunday 08 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balham ColtsFC Jean Te Le FC[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - C - Sunday 08 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Wandle Wanderers FCStorm Lightning[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - D - Sunday 08 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Old Wilsonians WilsonStorm Thunder[ Details ]
Storm ThunderOld Wilsonians Wilson[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - A - Sunday 08 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Croydon F.C. FCWhyteleafe Wanderers[ Details ]
FC Jean Te Le FCBalham Eagles[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - B - Sunday 08 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians FC Bromley Solis[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior FCAddiscombe Athletic Hurricanes [ Details ]
Wandle Wanderers RedTonbridge Junior Santos[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - C - Sunday 08 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town RedWhyteleafe Wolves[ Details ]
Bromleians UnitedAl Aqsa FC[ Details ]
Norwood FCConey Hall Youth FC[ Details ]
 
Under 17/18 - Paired A-B Fixtures - Sunday 08 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Shirley Town FCBalham Eagles[ Details ]
 
 

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2018