Our Kids Sports
OurKidsSports.com Message: Google have changed the way that users access their maps so that they can charge for every map view requested. This means that you may not see location maps accessed from popular Web sites, including Our Kids Sports. If you receive an error message when accessing maps, you should still be able to access maps at google.com and input the address manually.
Options
Calendar

All Matches on Sunday 25 03 2018

 
Under 7 - Under 7 Ladder - Sunday 25 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley SolisF.C. Elmstead Bantams[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth FCBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
Ex Blues FCBromley Fledglings[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior EaglesSelsdon Junior Hawks[ Details ]
Westerham PumasOld Wilsonians Paton[ Details ]
 
Under 7 - Spring Trophy Group A - Sunday 25 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Hamsey Rangers CubsSelsdon Junior Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Under 8 Ladder - Sunday 25 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Glebe LionsSelsdon Junior Tigers[ Details ]
Junior Elite FCBromleians FC[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians BradburyBeckenham Town Blue[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior EaglesTecnica Football Academy Real[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts FCWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Spring Cup Group A - Sunday 25 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Chipstead GreensBromley Ravens[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Spring Cup Group C - Sunday 25 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Selsdon Junior LionsConey Hall Youth Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Spring Shield Group A - Sunday 25 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
West Wickham FCOld Wilsonians Pilgrim[ Details ]
Woodcote Juniors The ParrotsEx Blues FC[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Spring Shield Group B - Sunday 25 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley InvictasCroydon FC Youth Eagles[ Details ]
Lewisham Tigers FCGlebe Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Spring Shield Group D - Sunday 25 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town RedThe Warren Lions[ Details ]
Bromley RooksElite Lions Football Academy FC[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Spring Shield Group C - Sunday 25 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Old Wilsonians TalybontOrpington Rovers FC[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee SDCBeckenham Town White[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Spring Trophy Group A - Sunday 25 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley SolisConey Hall Youth Hawks[ Details ]
Glebe PumasWesterham Pumas[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Spring Trophy Group B - Sunday 25 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Blue Stars Elite FCHamsey Rangers FC[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee TigersF.C. Elmstead Roosters[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Spring Trophy Group C - Sunday 25 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Holland Sports Juniors FCGlebe Panthers[ Details ]
The Warren TigersEx Blues Hurricanes [ Details ]
Westerham TigersSelsdon Junior Hawks[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Spring Trophy Group D - Sunday 25 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
FD United FCOld Wilsonians Datchelor[ Details ]
Future FCWarlingham Colts Warriors[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Under 9 Ladder - Sunday 25 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Tigers TigersBromley Invictas[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth TigersF.C. Elmstead Roosters[ Details ]
Croydon FC Youth EaglesTen-Em-Bee SDC[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians GreencoatBlue Stars Elite FC[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians McAlisterJunior Elite FC[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers FCBromleians FC[ Details ]
Southwark Allstars FCRusthall FC[ Details ]
Unity GreenBromley Ravens[ Details ]
West Wickham RoyalsBromley Rooks[ Details ]
Westerham WolvesOtford United Juniors Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Spring Cup Group B - Sunday 25 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Active 8 United FCSelsdon Junior Hawks[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Spring Shield Group B - Sunday 25 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Caribb FCBeckenham Town White[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Spring CUP Group A - Sunday 25 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Rusthall FCJunior Elite FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Spring CUP Group B - Sunday 25 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Hamsey Rangers FlyersSevenoaks Town FC[ Details ]
Whyteleafe YouthFC Jean Te Le FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Spring CUP Group C - Sunday 25 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Croydon FC Youth HawksTen-Em-Bee Lions[ Details ]
Unity RedBromley Rooks[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Spring SHIELD Group A - Sunday 25 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
F.C. Elmstead RoostersMoonshot Allstars[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers FCAddiscombe Athletic Hurricanes[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Spring SHIELD Group B - Sunday 25 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Dorking Wanderers Youth RaptorsElite Lions Football Academy FC[ Details ]
Ex Blues FCAfewee Urban FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Spring SHIELD Group C - Sunday 25 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Tunbridge Wells Foresters SpitfiresSouthwark Allstars FC[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts FCGlebe Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Spring SHIELD Group D - Sunday 25 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Coney Hall Youth TigersOld Wilsonians BAGS[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Spring TROPHY Group A - Sunday 25 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley InvictasChipstead Greens[ Details ]
The Warren TigersBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Spring TROPHY Group B - Sunday 25 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
F.C. Elmstead BantamsTen-Em-Bee Tigers[ Details ]
West Wickham RoyalsBromleians FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Spring TROPHY Group C - Sunday 25 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town WhiteGlebe Cougars[ Details ]
Seymour Villa FCActive 8 United FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Spring TROPHY Group D - Sunday 25 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Coney Hall Youth HawksWarlingham Colts Warriors[ Details ]
Lambeth Spartans FCSouthbridge United FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Spring PLATE Group A - Sunday 25 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Melwood FCGlebe Pumas[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee SDCBromley Solis[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Spring PLATE Group B - Sunday 25 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Old Wilsonians HayesThe Warren Lions[ Details ]
West Wickham SapphiresF.C. Elmstead Cockerels[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Spring PLATE Group C - Sunday 25 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Hamsey Rangers GunnersLsportsC FC[ Details ]
Moonshot TigersGlebe Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Spring PLATE Group D - Sunday 25 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Selsdon Junior EaglesSkillz United FC[ Details ]
Woodcote Juniors WoodiesCroydon FC Youth Eagles[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Spring VASE Group A - Sunday 25 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town BlueSelsdon Junior Hawks[ Details ]
Charlton Athletic Girls RTC FCMillwall Lionesses FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Spring VASE Group B - Sunday 25 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
FD United FCHolland Sports Juniors FC[ Details ]
Westerham PumasCoulsdon Athletic Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Spring VASE Group C - Sunday 25 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Addiscombe Athletic TornadoesSelsdon Junior Pumas[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians WhiteleyFuture FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Spring VASE Group D - Sunday 25 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Addiscombe Athletic BlizzardsCrystal Palace Ladies FC[ Details ]
Bromleians UnitedHamsey Rangers Blues[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Perth - Sunday 25 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
South London Kings WarriorsSouthwark Allstars Athletic[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Spring CUP Group A - Sunday 25 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Southside Warriors FCSevenoaks Town FC[ Details ]
Tunbridge Wells Foresters FCAfewee Urban FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Spring CUP Group B - Sunday 25 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley RooksBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
Langton Green Sports Club EaglesWarlingham Colts FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Spring CUP Group C - Sunday 25 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balham EaglesJunior Elite FC[ Details ]
Bromley RavensRusthall FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Spring CUP Group D - Sunday 25 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Selsdon Junior HawksOakwood FC[ Details ]
Westerham WolvesBalham Colts[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Spring SHIELD Group A - Sunday 25 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Chipstead Kent KestrelsF.C. Elmstead Roosters[ Details ]
Croydon FC Youth HawksBromleians FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Spring SHIELD Group B - Sunday 25 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Old Wilsonians NairnePetts Wood Ospreys[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee LionsCroydon FC Youth Eagles[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Spring SHIELD Group C - Sunday 25 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Caribb FCHamsey Rangers Eagles[ Details ]
Croydon F.C. FCTen-Em-Bee SDC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Spring SHIELD Group D - Sunday 25 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Orpington Rovers LionsTooting & Mitcham Youth Terrors[ Details ]
Southside Warriors WolvesBromley Invictas[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Spring TROPHY Group A - Sunday 25 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town WhiteForestdale FC[ Details ]
Glebe TigersUnity Blue[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Spring TROPHY Group B - Sunday 25 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Coney Hall Youth FCBromley Solis[ Details ]
Croydon FC Youth FalconsSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Spring TROPHY Group C - Sunday 25 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians UnitedMelwood FC[ Details ]
Woodcote Juniors PeckersSeymour Villa FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Spring TROPHY Group D - Sunday 25 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Active 8 United FCOld Wilsonians Brecon[ Details ]
FC Jean Te Le FCSouthwark Allstars Reds[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Spring PLATE Group A - Sunday 25 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Peckham Town RedsThe Warren Pumas[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth StripesOtford United Juniors Bears[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Spring PLATE Group B - Sunday 25 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Lewisham Tigers FCSt Andrews Youth Club FC[ Details ]
Westerham PumasHamsey Rangers Hawks[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Spring PLATE Group C - Sunday 25 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Orpington Rovers TigersThe Warren Jaguars[ Details ]
Tecnica Football Academy RealHolmesdale Youth FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Spring PLATE Group D - Sunday 25 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Carpe Diem FCWest Wickham FC[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee TigersAddiscombe Athletic Hurricanes[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Spring VASE Group A - Sunday 25 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Coulsdon Athletic LionsTecnica Football Academy Athletico[ Details ]
Otford United Juniors JaguarsJDG Athletic FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Spring VASE Group B - Sunday 25 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town BlueBlue Stars Elite FC[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians ForbesWesterham Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Spring VASE Group C - Sunday 25 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians AthleticF.C. Elmstead Bantams[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - A - Sunday 25 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balham FCGlebe Tigers[ Details ]
Beckenham Town RedBromleians FC[ Details ]
Beckenham Town RedBromleians FC[ Details ]
Bromley RavensTunbridge Wells Foresters Albion[ Details ]
Glebe TigersBalham FC[ Details ]
Langton Green Sports Club UnitedBroomwood Rattlesnakes[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers LionsBeckenham Town White[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - B - Sunday 25 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town BlueHamsey Rangers Athletic[ Details ]
Bromley RooksFC Jean Te Le FC[ Details ]
Croydon FC Youth HawksSouthwark Allstars FC[ Details ]
FC Jean Te Le FCBromley Rooks[ Details ]
Southwark Allstars FCCroydon FC Youth Hawks[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - C - Sunday 25 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Glebe LionsTooting & Mitcham Youth Stripes[ Details ]
LsportsC FCWarlingham Colts FC[ Details ]
Oxted & District FCTatsfield Rovers FC[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth StripesGlebe Lions[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts FCLsportsC FC[ Details ]
West Wickham FCSevenoaks Town FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - D - Sunday 25 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Addiscombe Athletic HurricanesHaxstar Eagles FC[ Details ]
Bromleians UnitedBromley Invictas[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers FCSporting Juniors FC[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior FCSouthbridge United FC[ Details ]
Sporting Juniors FCHamsey Rangers FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - Central - Sunday 25 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley SolisCrystal Palace Ladies FC[ Details ]
Crystal Palace Ladies FCBromley Solis[ Details ]
Future FCSouth London Kings Braves[ Details ]
JDG Athletic FCFD United FC[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee SDCLewisham Tigers FC[ Details ]
The Warren LionsCharlton Athletic Girls RTC FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - South - Sunday 25 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Active 8 United FC WithdrawnOrpington Rovers Tigers[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth TigersOld Wilsonians FC[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers ColtsHolmesdale Youth FC[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians FCConey Hall Youth Tigers[ Details ]
The Warren TigersWhyteleafe Wizards[ Details ]
Wickham Wanderers FCF.C. Elmstead Roosters[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - A - Sunday 25 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley RooksConey Hall Youth Hawks[ Details ]
Carpe Diem FCOrpington Rovers Lions[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth HawksBromley Rooks[ Details ]
Ex Blues FCBalham Eagles[ Details ]
Junior Elite FCBalham Colts[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - B - Sunday 25 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
FC Jean Te Le FCOakwood FC[ Details ]
Santley United FCF.C. Elmstead FC[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth TerrorsWhyteleafe FC[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - C - Sunday 25 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town RedWest Wickham Tigers[ Details ]
Bromley SolisCaterham Pumas Youth Saints[ Details ]
Caterham Pumas Youth SaintsBromley Solis[ Details ]
Glebe PumasTooting & Mitcham Youth Stripes[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior FCBlue Stars Elite FC[ Details ]
Tecnica Football Academy RealWest Wickham Lions[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth StripesGlebe Pumas[ Details ]
West Wickham LionsTecnica Football Academy Real[ Details ]
West Wickham TigersBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - D - Sunday 25 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Active 8 United FCOrpington Rovers Tigers[ Details ]
Bromleians FCEversley Rangers FC[ Details ]
Seymour Villa FCTen-Em-Bee Tigers[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts FCCaterham Pumas Youth United[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - E - Sunday 25 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
South Bank Youth FCFurzedown Lions FC FC[ Details ]
South London Kings AcesTecnica Football Academy Athletico[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - Paired E & F Fixtures - Sunday 25 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
IDAP Football Academy IFA InternationalsThe Warren Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - A - Sunday 25 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balham ColtsSt Andrews Youth Club FC[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth HawksCroydon F.C. FC[ Details ]
LsportsC FCTooting & Mitcham Youth Stripes[ Details ]
St Andrews Youth Club FCBalham Colts[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - B - Sunday 25 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balham EaglesMelwood FC[ Details ]
Glebe TigersBromley Rooks[ Details ]
Moonshot FCWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - C - Sunday 25 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Blue Stars Elite FCChipstead Kent FC[ Details ]
Peckham Town FCOrpington Rovers FC[ Details ]
Wandle Wanderers FCActive 8 United FC[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - D - Sunday 25 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
JDG Athletic TigersWesterham Lions[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians WilsonCaterham Pumas Youth United[ Details ]
Storm ThunderUnity Yellow[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - A - Sunday 25 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Addiscombe Athletic HurricanesBalham Eagles[ Details ]
Chipstead Kent FCTooting & Mitcham Youth Stripes[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - B - Sunday 25 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians UnitedSouth Bank Youth FC[ Details ]
Bromleians UnitedSouth Bank Youth FC[ Details ]
Ex Blues FCTooting & Mitcham Youth Colts[ Details ]
Seymour Villa FCBalham Colts[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - C - Sunday 25 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians YouthCaterham Pumas Youth Colts[ Details ]
Caterham Pumas Youth UnitedBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
Petts Wood PetrelsOrpington Rovers FC[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - D - Sunday 25 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Addiscombe Athletic TornadoesOxted & District FC[ Details ]
The Warren PumasBromleians Blues[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - Paired C & D Fixtures - Sunday 25 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
FC Predators FCF.C. Elmstead FC[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers LionsFC Jean Te Le FC[ Details ]
Holmesdale Youth FCSeymour Villa Colts[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - A - Sunday 25 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
AFC Croydon Athletic FCBalham Eagles[ Details ]
Balham EaglesAFC Croydon Athletic FC[ Details ]
FC Jean Te Le FCCroydon F.C. FC[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee FCWhyteleafe Wanderers[ Details ]
Whyteleafe WanderersTen-Em-Bee FC[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - B - Sunday 25 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Addiscombe Athletic Hurricanes Tonbridge Junior Santos[ Details ]
Bromleians FC Selsdon Junior FC[ Details ]
Bromley SolisBeckenham Town Blue[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers FCWandle Wanderers Red[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - C - Sunday 25 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Al Aqsa FCBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth FCHamsey Rangers Blackhawks[ Details ]
Wickham Wanderers FCNorwood FC[ Details ]
 
Under 17/18 - A - Sunday 25 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley RooksOld Wilsonians FC[ Details ]
Westerham FCOrpington Rovers Blue[ Details ]
 
Under 17/18 - B - Sunday 25 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Coulsdon Athletic EaglesBallers Club FC[ Details ]
JDG Athletic FCShirley Town FC[ Details ]
 
Under 17/18 - Paired A-B Fixtures - Sunday 25 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Coulsdon Athletic PanthersBalham Eagles[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers FCTooting & Mitcham Youth Terrors[ Details ]
 
 

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2018