Our Kids Sports
Options
Calendar

All Matches on Sunday 11 03 2018

Next Match Day - Sunday 16 09 2018 >>
 
Under 7 - Spring Cup Group A - Sunday 11 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Chipstead GreensOrpington Rovers Lions[ Details ]
Westerham GrasshoppersBromley Invictas[ Details ]
 
Under 7 - Spring Cup Group B - Sunday 11 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians FCCroydon FC Youth FC[ Details ]
Bromley RavensThe Warren Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 7 - Spring Cup Group C - Sunday 11 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Addiscombe Athletic HurricanesSelsdon Junior Lions[ Details ]
Caribb FCBromley Rooks[ Details ]
 
Under 7 - Spring Shield Group A - Sunday 11 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Old Wilsonians KendrickTen-Em-Bee SDC[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers EaglesBeckenham Town White[ Details ]
 
Under 7 - Spring Shield Group B - Sunday 11 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
F.C. Elmstead RoostersWoodcote Juniors Budgies[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians SouthwarkGlebe Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 7 - Spring Shield Group C - Sunday 11 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Glebe LionsOld Wilsonians Bevan[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts FCWest Wickham FC[ Details ]
 
Under 7 - Spring Trophy Group A - Sunday 11 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Hamsey Rangers CubsConey Hall Youth FC[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior TigersBromley Solis[ Details ]
 
Under 7 - Spring Trophy Group B - Sunday 11 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley FledglingsOld Wilsonians Paton[ Details ]
Ex Blues FCSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Details ]
 
Under 7 - Spring Trophy Group C - Sunday 11 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town RedWesterham Pumas[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior HawksF.C. Elmstead Bantams[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Under 8 Ladder - Sunday 11 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town RedOld Wilsonians Talybont[ Details ]
Bromley SolisTen-Em-Bee Tigers[ Details ]
Woodcote Juniors The ParrotsLewisham Tigers FC[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Spring Cup Group B - Sunday 11 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians FCWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts FCBromley "125"[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Spring Cup Group A - Sunday 11 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley RavensSelsdon Junior Tigers[ Details ]
Chipstead GreensCaribb Eagles[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Spring Cup Group C - Sunday 11 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Junior Elite FCGlebe Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Spring Shield Group A - Sunday 11 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ex Blues FCWest Wickham FC[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians PilgrimBeckenham Town Blue[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Spring Shield Group B - Sunday 11 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Croydon FC Youth EaglesOld Wilsonians Bradbury[ Details ]
Glebe TigersBromley Invictas[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Spring Shield Group C - Sunday 11 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town WhiteCaribb Hawks[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers FCTen-Em-Bee SDC[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Spring Shield Group D - Sunday 11 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Elite Lions Football Academy FCActive 8 United FC[ Details ]
The Warren LionsBromley Rooks[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Spring Trophy Group A - Sunday 11 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Coney Hall Youth HawksGlebe Pumas[ Details ]
Westerham PumasSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Spring Trophy Group B - Sunday 11 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Hamsey Rangers FCF.C. Elmstead Roosters[ Details ]
Tecnica Football Academy AthleticoBlue Stars Elite FC[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Spring Trophy Group C - Sunday 11 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ex Blues Hurricanes Holland Sports Juniors FC[ Details ]
Glebe PanthersWesterham Tigers[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior HawksThe Warren Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Spring Trophy Group D - Sunday 11 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Old Wilsonians DatchelorFuture FC[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts WarriorsTecnica Football Academy Real[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Spring Cup Group A - Sunday 11 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley RavensBromleians FC[ Details ]
F.C. Elmstead RoostersBlue Stars Elite FC[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Spring Cup Group B - Sunday 11 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Orpington Rovers FCUnity Green[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Spring Cup Group C - Sunday 11 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Old Wilsonians McAlisterConey Hall Youth Tigers[ Details ]
Rusthall FCJunior Elite FC[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Spring Shield Group A - Sunday 11 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Otford United Juniors TigersSouthwark Allstars FC[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee SDCWest Wickham Royals[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Spring Shield Group B - Sunday 11 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley RooksBeckenham Town White[ Details ]
Caribb FCCroydon FC Youth Eagles[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Spring Shield Group C - Sunday 11 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Tigers TigersBromley Invictas[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians GreencoatWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Spring Trophy Group A - Sunday 11 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Hamsey Rangers FCUnity Red[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians CamberwellGlebe Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Spring Trophy Group B - Sunday 11 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town RedLewisham Tigers FC[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior EaglesUnity Purple[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Spring Trophy Group C - Sunday 11 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Selsdon Junior TigersSeymour Villa FC[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee TigersThe Warren FC[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Spring Trophy Group D - Sunday 11 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
West Wickham SapphiresAddiscombe Athletic Hurricanes[ Details ]
Wickham Wanderers FCF.C. Elmstead Bantams[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Spring Plate Group A - Sunday 11 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Coney Hall Youth LionsTecnica Football Academy Real[ Details ]
Woodcote Juniors Little PecksCoulsdon Athletic Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Spring Plate Group B - Sunday 11 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Lewisham Tigers BlueOld Wilsonians Massey[ Details ]
Skillz United FCWesterham Pumas[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Spring Plate Group C - Sunday 11 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town BlueTen-Em-Bee Lions[ Details ]
Westerham TigersHolland Sports Juniors FC[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Spring Plate Group D - Sunday 11 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ex Blues FCBromley Solis[ Details ]
Westerham LionsWest Wickham Sky[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Spring CUP Group A - Sunday 11 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Junior Elite FCWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Spring CUP Group B - Sunday 11 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Hamsey Rangers FlyersWhyteleafe Youth[ Details ]
Sevenoaks Town FCFC Jean Te Le FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Spring CUP Group C - Sunday 11 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Croydon FC Youth HawksUnity Red[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee LionsBromley Rooks[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Spring SHIELD Group A - Sunday 11 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
F.C. Elmstead RoostersOrpington Rovers FC[ Details ]
Moonshot AllstarsAddiscombe Athletic Hurricanes[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Spring SHIELD Group B - Sunday 11 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Elite Lions Football Academy FCAfewee Urban FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Spring SHIELD Group C - Sunday 11 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Lewisham Tigers FCTunbridge Wells Foresters Spitfires[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Spring SHIELD Group D - Sunday 11 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Old Wilsonians BAGSCaterham Pumas Youth Colts[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior TigersConey Hall Youth Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Spring TROPHY Group A - Sunday 11 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley InvictasThe Warren Tigers[ Details ]
Chipstead GreensBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Spring TROPHY Group B - Sunday 11 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
F.C. Elmstead BantamsWest Wickham Royals[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee TigersBromleians FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Spring TROPHY Group C - Sunday 11 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town WhiteSeymour Villa FC[ Details ]
Glebe CougarsActive 8 United FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Spring TROPHY Group D - Sunday 11 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Southbridge United FCConey Hall Youth Hawks[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts WarriorsLambeth Spartans FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Spring PLATE Group A - Sunday 11 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Glebe PumasTen-Em-Bee SDC[ Details ]
Melwood FCBromley Solis[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Spring PLATE Group B - Sunday 11 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Old Wilsonians HayesWest Wickham Sapphires[ Details ]
The Warren LionsF.C. Elmstead Cockerels[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Spring PLATE Group C - Sunday 11 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Hamsey Rangers GunnersMoonshot Tigers[ Details ]
LsportsC FCGlebe Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Spring PLATE Group D - Sunday 11 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Selsdon Junior EaglesWoodcote Juniors Woodies[ Details ]
Skillz United FCCroydon FC Youth Eagles[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Spring VASE Group A - Sunday 11 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Charlton Athletic Girls RTC FCSelsdon Junior Hawks[ Details ]
Millwall Lionesses FCBeckenham Town Blue[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Spring VASE Group B - Sunday 11 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
FD United FCWesterham Pumas[ Details ]
Holland Sports Juniors FCCoulsdon Athletic Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Spring VASE Group C - Sunday 11 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Addiscombe Athletic TornadoesOld Wilsonians Whiteley[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior PumasFuture FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Spring VASE Group D - Sunday 11 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians UnitedCrystal Palace Ladies FC[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers BluesAddiscombe Athletic Blizzards[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Spring CUP Group A - Sunday 11 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Sevenoaks Town FCTunbridge Wells Foresters FC[ Details ]
Southside Warriors FCAfewee Urban FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Spring CUP Group B - Sunday 11 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Langton Green Sports Club EaglesBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts FCBromley Rooks[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Spring CUP Group C - Sunday 11 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Junior Elite FCBromley Ravens[ Details ]
Rusthall FCBalham Eagles[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Spring CUP Group D - Sunday 11 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balham ColtsSelsdon Junior Hawks[ Details ]
Oakwood FCWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Spring SHIELD Group A - Sunday 11 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians FCChipstead Kent Kestrels[ Details ]
F.C. Elmstead RoostersCroydon FC Youth Hawks[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Spring SHIELD Group B - Sunday 11 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Petts Wood OspreysCroydon FC Youth Eagles[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee LionsOld Wilsonians Nairne[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Spring SHIELD Group C - Sunday 11 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Hamsey Rangers EaglesCroydon F.C. FC[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee SDCCaribb FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Spring SHIELD Group D - Sunday 11 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley InvictasOrpington Rovers Lions[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth TerrorsSouthside Warriors Wolves[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Spring TROPHY Group A - Sunday 11 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Forestdale FCGlebe Tigers[ Details ]
Unity BlueBeckenham Town White[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Spring TROPHY Group B - Sunday 11 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley SolisCroydon FC Youth Falcons[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior EaglesConey Hall Youth FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Spring TROPHY Group C - Sunday 11 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Melwood FCWoodcote Juniors Peckers[ Details ]
Seymour Villa FCBromleians United[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Spring TROPHY Group D - Sunday 11 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Old Wilsonians BreconFC Jean Te Le FC[ Details ]
Southwark Allstars RedsActive 8 United FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Spring PLATE Group A - Sunday 11 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Otford United Juniors BearsPeckham Town Reds[ Details ]
The Warren PumasTooting & Mitcham Youth Stripes[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Spring PLATE Group B - Sunday 11 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Hamsey Rangers HawksLewisham Tigers FC[ Details ]
St Andrews Youth Club FCWesterham Pumas[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Spring PLATE Group C - Sunday 11 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Holmesdale Youth FCOrpington Rovers Tigers[ Details ]
The Warren JaguarsTecnica Football Academy Real[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Spring PLATE Group D - Sunday 11 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Addiscombe Athletic HurricanesCarpe Diem FC[ Details ]
West Wickham FCTen-Em-Bee Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Spring VASE Group A - Sunday 11 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
JDG Athletic FCCoulsdon Athletic Lions[ Details ]
Tecnica Football Academy AthleticoOtford United Juniors Jaguars[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Spring VASE Group B - Sunday 11 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Westerham TigersBeckenham Town Blue[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Spring VASE Group C - Sunday 11 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Southwark Allstars AthleticBromleians Athletic[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - A - Sunday 11 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town RedWhyteleafe Youth[ Details ]
Beckenham Town WhiteOrpington Rovers Lions[ Details ]
Bromleians FCGlebe Tigers[ Details ]
Bromley RavensBroomwood Rattlesnakes[ Details ]
Glebe TigersBromleians FC[ Details ]
Langton Green Sports Club UnitedJunior Elite FC[ Details ]
Langton Green Sports Club UnitedJunior Elite FC[ Details ]
Tunbridge Wells Foresters AlbionBalham FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - B - Sunday 11 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley RooksConey Hall Youth Hawks[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers AthleticTooting & Mitcham Youth Terrors[ Details ]
Petts Wood RaptorsFC Jean Te Le FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - C - Sunday 11 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Glebe LionsLsportsC FC[ Details ]
Oxted & District FCWarlingham Colts FC[ Details ]
Sevenoaks Town FCTatsfield Rovers FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - D - Sunday 11 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Moonshot FCHamsey Rangers FC[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior FCSporting Juniors FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - Central - Sunday 11 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town GoldFD United FC[ Details ]
Future FCCharlton Athletic Girls RTC FC[ Details ]
South London Kings BravesTen-Em-Bee SDC[ Details ]
The Warren LionsBromley Solis[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - South - Sunday 11 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
F.C. Elmstead RoostersWhyteleafe Wizards[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers TigersConey Hall Youth Tigers[ Details ]
Wickham Wanderers FCOld Wilsonians FC[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - A - Sunday 11 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balham ColtsConey Hall Youth Hawks[ Details ]
Balham EaglesEx Blues FC[ Details ]
Carpe Diem FCBromley Rooks[ Details ]
Junior Elite FCOrpington Rovers Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - B - Sunday 11 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley InvictasSouthwark Allstars Reds[ Details ]
FC Jean Te Le FCWhyteleafe FC[ Details ]
Santley United FCTooting & Mitcham Youth Terrors[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - C - Sunday 11 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Blue Stars Elite FCCaterham Pumas Youth Saints[ Details ]
West Wickham TigersTen-Em-Bee SDC[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - D - Sunday 11 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Seymour Villa FCEversley Rangers FC[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee TigersOrpington Rovers Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - F - Sunday 11 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Coulsdon Athletic LionsBeckenham Town White[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - Paired E & F Fixtures - Sunday 11 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Caribb FCWesterham Pumas[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians JephsonIDAP Football Academy IFA Internationals[ Details ]
South Bank Youth FCThe Warren Tigers[ Details ]
South London Kings AcesWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - A - Sunday 11 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Croydon F.C. FCTen-Em-Bee SDC[ Details ]
Southwark Allstars RedsConey Hall Youth Hawks[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth StripesSt Andrews Youth Club FC[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - B - Sunday 11 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balham EaglesBromley Rooks[ Details ]
Melwood FCGlebe Tigers[ Details ]
Westerham WolvesMoonshot FC[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - C - Sunday 11 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Sevenoaks Town FCPeckham Town FC[ Details ]
Storm LightningBromleians FC[ Details ]
Wandle Wanderers FCBlue Stars Elite FC[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - D - Sunday 11 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Caterham Pumas Youth UnitedOld Wilsonians Wilson[ Details ]
JDG Athletic TigersUnity Yellow[ Details ]
Wallington Wanderers FCStorm Thunder[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - A - Sunday 11 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balham EaglesCroydon F.C. FC[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth StripesTooting & Mitcham Youth Terrors[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - B - Sunday 11 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Tooting & Mitcham Youth ColtsSouth Bank Youth FC[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - C - Sunday 11 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Caterham Pumas Youth ColtsBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
FC Predators FCFC Jean Te Le FC[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers FCPetts Wood Petrels[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - D - Sunday 11 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
F.C. Elmstead FCBromleians Blues[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers LionsAddiscombe Athletic Tornadoes[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - Paired C & D Fixtures - Sunday 11 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians YouthHolmesdale Youth FC[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - A - Sunday 11 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
AFC Croydon Athletic FCWesterham Reds[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee FCBalham Eagles[ Details ]
Whyteleafe WanderersCroydon F.C. FC[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - B - Sunday 11 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Sevenoaks Town FCBromley Solis[ Details ]
Tonbridge Junior SantosSelsdon Junior FC[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - C - Sunday 11 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Al Aqsa FCNorwood FC[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth FCBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
Whyteleafe WolvesHamsey Rangers Blackhawks[ Details ]
 
Under 17/18 - Paired A-B Fixtures - Sunday 11 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley RooksChipstead Kent FC[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers FCOrpington Rovers Blue[ Details ]
Westerham FCCoulsdon Athletic Panthers[ Details ]
Next Match Day - Sunday 16 09 2018 >>
 
 

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2018