Our Kids Sports
Options
Calendar

All Matches on Sunday 04 03 2018

<< Previous Match Day - Sunday 25 02 2018 Next Match Day - Sunday 11 03 2018 >>
 
Under 7 - Spring Cup Group A - Sunday 04 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Chipstead GreensOrpington Rovers Lions[ Details ]
Westerham GrasshoppersBromley Invictas[ Details ]
 
Under 7 - Spring Cup Group B - Sunday 04 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians FCCroydon FC Youth FC[ Details ]
Bromley RavensThe Warren Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 7 - Spring Cup Group C - Sunday 04 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Addiscombe Athletic HurricanesSelsdon Junior Lions[ Details ]
Caribb FCBromley Rooks[ Details ]
 
Under 7 - Spring Shield Group A - Sunday 04 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Old Wilsonians KendrickTen-Em-Bee SDC[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers EaglesBeckenham Town White[ Details ]
 
Under 7 - Spring Shield Group B - Sunday 04 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
F.C. Elmstead RoostersWoodcote Juniors Budgies[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians SouthwarkGlebe Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 7 - Spring Shield Group C - Sunday 04 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Glebe LionsOld Wilsonians Bevan[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts FCWest Wickham FC[ Details ]
 
Under 7 - Spring Trophy Group A - Sunday 04 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Hamsey Rangers CubsConey Hall Youth FC[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior TigersBromley Solis[ Details ]
 
Under 7 - Spring Trophy Group B - Sunday 04 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley FledglingsOld Wilsonians Paton[ Details ]
Ex Blues FCSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Details ]
 
Under 7 - Spring Trophy Group C - Sunday 04 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town RedWesterham Pumas[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior HawksF.C. Elmstead Bantams[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Under 8 Ladder - Sunday 04 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Caribb HawksActive 8 United FC[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians BradburyBeckenham Town Blue[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior EaglesTecnica Football Academy Real[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Spring Cup Group B - Sunday 04 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians FCWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts FCBromley "125"[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Spring Cup Group A - Sunday 04 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley RavensSelsdon Junior Tigers[ Details ]
Chipstead GreensCaribb Eagles[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Spring Cup Group C - Sunday 04 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Junior Elite FCGlebe Lions[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior LionsConey Hall Youth Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Spring Shield Group A - Sunday 04 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
West Wickham FCOld Wilsonians Pilgrim[ Details ]
Woodcote Juniors The ParrotsEx Blues FC[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Spring Shield Group B - Sunday 04 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley InvictasCroydon FC Youth Eagles[ Details ]
Lewisham Tigers FCGlebe Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Spring Shield Group D - Sunday 04 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town RedThe Warren Lions[ Details ]
Bromley RooksElite Lions Football Academy FC[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Spring Shield Group C - Sunday 04 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Old Wilsonians TalybontOrpington Rovers FC[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee SDCBeckenham Town White[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Spring Trophy Group A - Sunday 04 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley SolisConey Hall Youth Hawks[ Details ]
Glebe PumasWesterham Pumas[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Spring Trophy Group B - Sunday 04 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Blue Stars Elite FCHamsey Rangers FC[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee TigersF.C. Elmstead Roosters[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Spring Trophy Group C - Sunday 04 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Holland Sports Juniors FCGlebe Panthers[ Details ]
The Warren TigersEx Blues Hurricanes [ Details ]
Westerham TigersSelsdon Junior Hawks[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Spring Trophy Group D - Sunday 04 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
FD United FCOld Wilsonians Datchelor[ Details ]
Friendly FCWarlingham Colts Warriors[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Spring Cup Group A - Sunday 04 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley RavensBromleians FC[ Details ]
F.C. Elmstead RoostersBlue Stars Elite FC[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Spring Cup Group B - Sunday 04 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Active 8 United FCSelsdon Junior Hawks[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers FCUnity Green[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Spring Cup Group C - Sunday 04 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Old Wilsonians McAlisterConey Hall Youth Tigers[ Details ]
Rusthall FCJunior Elite FC[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Spring Shield Group A - Sunday 04 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Otford United Juniors TigersSouthwark Allstars FC[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee SDCWest Wickham Royals[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Spring Shield Group B - Sunday 04 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley RooksBeckenham Town White[ Details ]
Caribb FCCroydon FC Youth Eagles[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Spring Shield Group C - Sunday 04 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Tigers TigersBromley Invictas[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians GreencoatWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Spring Trophy Group A - Sunday 04 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Hamsey Rangers FCUnity Red[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians CamberwellGlebe Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Spring Trophy Group B - Sunday 04 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town RedLewisham Tigers FC[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior EaglesUnity Purple[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Spring Trophy Group C - Sunday 04 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Selsdon Junior TigersSeymour Villa FC[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee TigersThe Warren FC[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Spring Trophy Group D - Sunday 04 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
West Wickham SapphiresAddiscombe Athletic Hurricanes[ Details ]
Wickham Wanderers FCF.C. Elmstead Bantams[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Spring Plate Group A - Sunday 04 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Coney Hall Youth LionsTecnica Football Academy Real[ Details ]
Woodcote Juniors Little PecksCoulsdon Athletic Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Spring Plate Group B - Sunday 04 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Lewisham Tigers BlueOld Wilsonians Massey[ Details ]
Skillz United FCWesterham Pumas[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Spring Plate Group C - Sunday 04 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town BlueTen-Em-Bee Lions[ Details ]
Westerham TigersHolland Sports Juniors FC[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Spring Plate Group D - Sunday 04 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ex Blues FCBromley Solis[ Details ]
Westerham LionsWest Wickham Sky[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Spring CUP Group A - Sunday 04 03 2018
Home TeamAway Team
Rusthall FCJunior Elite FC[ Details ]
Westerham WolvesBromley Ravens[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Spring CUP Group B - Sunday 04 03 2018
Home TeamAway Team
Hamsey Rangers FlyersSevenoaks Town FC[ Details ]
Whyteleafe YouthFC Jean Te Le FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Spring CUP Group C - Sunday 04 03 2018
Home TeamAway Team
Croydon FC Youth HawksTen-Em-Bee Lions[ Details ]
Unity RedBromley Rooks[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Spring SHIELD Group A - Sunday 04 03 2018
Home TeamAway Team
F.C. Elmstead RoostersMoonshot Allstars[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers FCAddiscombe Athletic Hurricanes[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Spring SHIELD Group B - Sunday 04 03 2018
Home TeamAway Team
Dorking Wanderers Youth RaptorsElite Lions Football Academy FC[ Details ]
Ex Blues FCAfewee Urban FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Spring SHIELD Group C - Sunday 04 03 2018
Home TeamAway Team
Lewisham Tigers FCTunbridge Wells Foresters Spitfires[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts FCGlebe Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Spring SHIELD Group D - Sunday 04 03 2018
Home TeamAway Team
Coney Hall Youth TigersOld Wilsonians BAGS[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior TigersCaterham Pumas Youth Colts[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Spring TROPHY Group A - Sunday 04 03 2018
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley InvictasChipstead Greens[ Details ]
The Warren TigersBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Spring TROPHY Group B - Sunday 04 03 2018
Home TeamAway Team
F.C. Elmstead BantamsTen-Em-Bee Tigers[ Details ]
West Wickham RoyalsBromleians FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Spring TROPHY Group C - Sunday 04 03 2018
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town WhiteGlebe Cougars[ Details ]
Seymour Villa FCActive 8 United FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Spring TROPHY Group D - Sunday 04 03 2018
Home TeamAway Team
Coney Hall Youth HawksWarlingham Colts Warriors[ Details ]
Lambeth Spartans FCSouthbridge United FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Spring PLATE Group A - Sunday 04 03 2018
Home TeamAway Team
Glebe PumasMelwood FC[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee SDCBromley Solis[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Spring PLATE Group B - Sunday 04 03 2018
Home TeamAway Team
Old Wilsonians HayesThe Warren Lions[ Details ]
West Wickham SapphiresF.C. Elmstead Cockerels[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Spring PLATE Group C - Sunday 04 03 2018
Home TeamAway Team
Hamsey Rangers GunnersLsportsC FC[ Details ]
Moonshot TigersGlebe Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Spring PLATE Group D - Sunday 04 03 2018
Home TeamAway Team
Selsdon Junior EaglesSkillz United FC[ Details ]
Woodcote Juniors WoodiesCroydon FC Youth Eagles[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Spring VASE Group A - Sunday 04 03 2018
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town BlueSelsdon Junior Hawks[ Details ]
Charlton Athletic Girls FCMillwall Lionesses FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Spring VASE Group B - Sunday 04 03 2018
Home TeamAway Team
FD United FCSouthwark Allstars FC[ Details ]
Westerham PumasCoulsdon Athletic Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Spring VASE Group C - Sunday 04 03 2018
Home TeamAway Team
Addiscombe Athletic TornadoesSelsdon Junior Pumas[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians WhiteleyFriendly FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Spring VASE Group D - Sunday 04 03 2018
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians UnitedHamsey Rangers Blues[ Details ]
Holland Sports Juniors FCAddiscombe Athletic Blizzards[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Spring CUP Group A - Sunday 04 03 2018
Home TeamAway Team
Southside Warriors FCSevenoaks Town FC[ Details ]
Tunbridge Wells Foresters FCAfewee Urban FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Spring CUP Group B - Sunday 04 03 2018
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley RooksBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
Langton Green Sports Club EaglesWarlingham Colts FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Spring CUP Group C - Sunday 04 03 2018
Home TeamAway Team
Balham EaglesJunior Elite FC[ Details ]
Bromley RavensRusthall FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Spring CUP Group D - Sunday 04 03 2018
Home TeamAway Team
Selsdon Junior HawksOakwood FC[ Details ]
Westerham WolvesBalham Colts[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Spring SHIELD Group A - Sunday 04 03 2018
Home TeamAway Team
Chipstead Kent KestrelsF.C. Elmstead Roosters[ Details ]
Croydon FC Youth HawksBromleians FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Spring SHIELD Group B - Sunday 04 03 2018
Home TeamAway Team
Croydon FC Youth EaglesTen-Em-Bee Lions[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians NairnePetts Wood Ospreys[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Spring SHIELD Group C - Sunday 04 03 2018
Home TeamAway Team
Caribb FCHamsey Rangers Eagles[ Details ]
Kinetic Croydon FCTen-Em-Bee SDC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Spring SHIELD Group D - Sunday 04 03 2018
Home TeamAway Team
Orpington Rovers LionsTooting & Mitcham Youth Terrors[ Details ]
Southside Warriors WolvesBromley Invictas[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Spring TROPHY Group A - Sunday 04 03 2018
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town WhiteForestdale FC[ Details ]
Glebe TigersUnity Blue[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Spring TROPHY Group B - Sunday 04 03 2018
Home TeamAway Team
Coney Hall Youth FCBromley Solis[ Details ]
Croydon FC Youth FalconsSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Spring TROPHY Group C - Sunday 04 03 2018
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians UnitedMelwood FC[ Details ]
Woodcote Juniors PeckersSeymour Villa FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Spring TROPHY Group D - Sunday 04 03 2018
Home TeamAway Team
Active 8 United FCOld Wilsonians Brecon[ Details ]
FC Jean Te Le FCSouthwark Allstars Reds[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Spring PLATE Group A - Sunday 04 03 2018
Home TeamAway Team
Peckham Town RedsThe Warren Pumas[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth StripesOtford United Juniors Bears[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Spring PLATE Group B - Sunday 04 03 2018
Home TeamAway Team
Lewisham Tigers FCSt Andrews Youth Club FC[ Details ]
Westerham PumasHamsey Rangers Hawks[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Spring PLATE Group C - Sunday 04 03 2018
Home TeamAway Team
Orpington Rovers TigersThe Warren Jaguars[ Details ]
Tecnica Football Academy RealHolmesdale Youth FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Spring PLATE Group D - Sunday 04 03 2018
Home TeamAway Team
Carpe Diem FCWest Wickham FC[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee TigersAddiscombe Athletic Hurricanes[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Spring VASE Group A - Sunday 04 03 2018
Home TeamAway Team
Coulsdon Athletic LionsTecnica Football Academy Athletico[ Details ]
Otford United Juniors JaguarsJDG Athletic FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Spring VASE Group B - Sunday 04 03 2018
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town BlueBlue Stars Elite FC[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians ForbesWesterham Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Spring VASE Group C - Sunday 04 03 2018
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians AthleticF.C. Elmstead Bantams[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - A - Sunday 04 03 2018
Home TeamAway Team
Balham FCWhyteleafe Youth[ Details ]
Beckenham Town WhiteBroomwood Rattlesnakes[ Details ]
Glebe TigersBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
Junior Elite FCTunbridge Wells Foresters Albion[ Details ]
Langton Green Sports Club UnitedBromley Ravens[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - B - Sunday 04 03 2018
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town BlueBromley Rooks[ Details ]
FC Jean Te Le FCCroydon FC Youth Hawks[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers AthleticTooting & Mitcham Youth Terrors[ Details ]
Petts Wood RaptorsMelwood Lions[ Details ]
Southwark Allstars FCConey Hall Youth Hawks[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - C - Sunday 04 03 2018
Home TeamAway Team
Horley Athletic FCGlebe Lions[ Details ]
LsportsC FCWest Wickham FC[ Details ]
Oxted & District FCTatsfield Rovers FC[ Details ]
Sevenoaks Town FCElite Lions Football Academy FC [ Details ]
Warlingham Colts FCCarpe Diem FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - D - Sunday 04 03 2018
Home TeamAway Team
Hamsey Rangers FCBromley Invictas[ Details ]
Haxstar Eagles FCSelsdon Junior FC[ Details ]
Millwall Lionesses FCMoonshot FC[ Details ]
Sporting Juniors FCAddiscombe Athletic Hurricanes[ Details ]
Westerham LionsBromleians United[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - Central - Sunday 04 03 2018
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley SolisBeckenham Town Gold[ Details ]
Charlton Athletic Girls FCTen-Em-Bee SDC[ Details ]
Crystal Palace Ladies FCThe Warren Lions[ Details ]
Lewisham Tigers FCJDG Athletic FC[ Details ]
South Bank Youth FCSouth London Kings Braves[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - South - Sunday 04 03 2018
Home TeamAway Team
Holmesdale Youth FCActive 8 United FC[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers PumasOld Wilsonians FC[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers TigersConey Hall Youth Tigers[ Details ]
The Warren TigersWhyteleafe Wizards[ Details ]
Westerham WolvesWickham Wanderers FC[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - A - Sunday 04 03 2018
Home TeamAway Team
Afewee Urban FCOrpington Rovers Lions[ Details ]
Balham ColtsCarpe Diem FC[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth HawksBromley Rooks[ Details ]
Ex Blues FCBalham Eagles[ Details ]
Junior Elite FCEast Grinstead Town FC[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - B - Sunday 04 03 2018
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley InvictasSantley United FC[ Details ]
F.C. Elmstead FCFC Jean Te Le FC[ Details ]
Oakwood FCChipstead Kent Eagles[ Details ]
Southwark Allstars RedsWhyteleafe FC[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - C - Sunday 04 03 2018
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley SolisBlue Stars Elite FC[ Details ]
Caterham Pumas Youth SaintsTooting & Mitcham Youth Stripes[ Details ]
Glebe PumasBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior FCTen-Em-Bee SDC[ Details ]
West Wickham TigersWest Wickham Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - D - Sunday 04 03 2018
Home TeamAway Team
Active 8 United FCSeymour Villa FC[ Details ]
Eversley Rangers FCOrpington Rovers Tigers[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians KellyBromleians FC[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts FCCaterham Pumas Youth United[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - E - Sunday 04 03 2018
Home TeamAway Team
Carpe Diem AurumSouth Bank Youth FC[ Details ]
Hackney Wick Academy South FCTecnica Football Academy Athletico[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - Paired E & F Fixtures - Sunday 04 03 2018
Home TeamAway Team
IDAP Football Academy IFA InternationalsCoulsdon Athletic Lions[ Details ]
South London Kings AcesOld Wilsonians Jephson[ Details ]
The Warren TigersCaribb FC[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - A - Sunday 04 03 2018
Home TeamAway Team
Coney Hall Youth HawksFC Jean Te Le FC[ Details ]
St Andrews Youth Club FCBalham Colts[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee SDCGlebe Pumas[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - B - Sunday 04 03 2018
Home TeamAway Team
Balham EaglesBeckenham Town White[ Details ]
Glebe TigersMoonshot FC[ Details ]
Melwood FCBromley Rooks[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - C - Sunday 04 03 2018
Home TeamAway Team
Blue Stars Elite FCActive 8 United FC[ Details ]
Peckham Town FCChipstead Kent FC[ Details ]
Storm LightningBromleians FC[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - D - Sunday 04 03 2018
Home TeamAway Team
Old Wilsonians WilsonStorm Thunder[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians WilsonStorm Thunder[ Details ]
Unity YellowCaterham Pumas Youth United[ Details ]
Wallington Wanderers FCJDG Athletic Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - A - Sunday 04 03 2018
Home TeamAway Team
Addiscombe Athletic HurricanesSevenoaks Town FC[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth FCKinetic Croydon FC[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth TerrorsTooting & Mitcham Youth Stripes[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - B - Sunday 04 03 2018
Home TeamAway Team
Ex Blues FCBalham Colts[ Details ]
South Bank Youth FCBromleians United[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth ColtsPetts Wood Seahawks[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - C - Sunday 04 03 2018
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians YouthCaterham Pumas Youth Colts[ Details ]
Petts Wood PetrelsFC Predators FC[ Details ]
Seymour Villa ColtsOrpington Rovers FC[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - D - Sunday 04 03 2018
Home TeamAway Team
Addiscombe Athletic TornadoesOxted & District FC[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - Paired C & D Fixtures - Sunday 04 03 2018
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town RedThe Warren Pumas[ Details ]
Caterham Pumas Youth UnitedBromleians Blues[ Details ]
F.C. Elmstead FCFC Jean Te Le FC[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - A - Sunday 04 03 2018
Home TeamAway Team
Kinetic Croydon FCWhyteleafe Wanderers[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee FCAFC Croydon Athletic FC[ Details ]
Total Football Development Centre FCBalham Eagles[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - B - Sunday 04 03 2018
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town BlueTonbridge Junior Santos[ Details ]
Santley United FCBromleians FC [ Details ]
Selsdon Junior FCAddiscombe Athletic Hurricanes [ Details ]
Wandle Wanderers RedSevenoaks Town FC[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - C - Sunday 04 03 2018
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians UnitedNorwood FC[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers BlackhawksAl Aqsa FC[ Details ]
Wickham Wanderers FCBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
 
Under 17/18 - A - Sunday 04 03 2018
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley RooksOld Wilsonians FC[ Details ]
 
Under 17/18 - Paired A-B Fixtures - Sunday 04 03 2018
Home TeamAway Team
Ballers Club FCWesterham FC[ Details ]
Coulsdon Athletic PanthersBalham Eagles[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers BlueShirley Town FC[ Details ]
Seymour Villa FCCoulsdon Athletic Eagles[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth TerrorsJDG Athletic FC[ Details ]

Cup Matches

Home TeamAway TeamDetails
U12 League Trophy: Semi-Final Round
Holmesdale Youth FCJDG Athletic FC[ Details ]Published
U14 League Shield: Semi-Final Round
Ex Blues FCOrpington Rovers FC[ Details ]Published
Battersea Lions FCAddiscombe Athletic Hurricanes[ Details ]Published
<< Previous Match Day - Sunday 25 02 2018 Next Match Day - Sunday 11 03 2018 >>
 
 

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2018