Our Kids Sports
Options
Calendar

All Matches on Sunday 25 02 2018

<< Previous Match Day - Sunday 18 02 2018 Next Match Day - Sunday 04 03 2018 >>
 
Under 7 - Spring Cup Group A - Sunday 25 02 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley InvictasOrpington Rovers Lions[ Details ]
Westerham GrasshoppersChipstead Greens[ Details ]
 
Under 7 - Spring Cup Group B - Sunday 25 02 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians FCBromley Ravens[ Details ]
Croydon FC Youth FCThe Warren Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 7 - Spring Cup Group C - Sunday 25 02 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Addiscombe Athletic HurricanesCaribb FC[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior LionsBromley Rooks[ Details ]
 
Under 7 - Spring Shield Group A - Sunday 25 02 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town WhiteTen-Em-Bee SDC[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers EaglesOld Wilsonians Kendrick[ Details ]
 
Under 7 - Spring Shield Group B - Sunday 25 02 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Glebe TigersWoodcote Juniors Budgies[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians SouthwarkF.C. Elmstead Roosters[ Details ]
 
Under 7 - Spring Shield Group C - Sunday 25 02 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Warlingham Colts FCGlebe Lions[ Details ]
West Wickham FCOld Wilsonians Bevan[ Details ]
 
Under 7 - Spring Trophy Group A - Sunday 25 02 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Coney Hall Youth FCBromley Solis[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers CubsSelsdon Junior Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 7 - Spring Trophy Group B - Sunday 25 02 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley FledglingsEx Blues FC[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians PatonSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Details ]
 
Under 7 - Spring Trophy Group C - Sunday 25 02 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
F.C. Elmstead BantamsWesterham Pumas[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior HawksBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Under 8 Ladder - Sunday 25 02 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Glebe TigersThe Warren Lions[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers FCOld Wilsonians Datchelor[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers FCEx Blues FC[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Spring Cup Group B - Sunday 25 02 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley "125"Westerham Wolves[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts FCBromleians FC[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Spring Cup Group A - Sunday 25 02 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Caribb EaglesSelsdon Junior Tigers[ Details ]
Chipstead GreensBromley Ravens[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Spring Cup Group C - Sunday 25 02 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Coney Hall Youth LionsGlebe Lions[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior LionsJunior Elite FC[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Spring Shield Group A - Sunday 25 02 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town BlueWest Wickham FC[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians PilgrimWoodcote Juniors The Parrots[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Spring Shield Group B - Sunday 25 02 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Croydon FC Youth EaglesLewisham Tigers FC[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians BradburyBromley Invictas[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Spring Shield Group D - Sunday 25 02 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Active 8 United FCBromley Rooks[ Details ]
Elite Lions Football Academy FCBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Spring Shield Group C - Sunday 25 02 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town WhiteOld Wilsonians Talybont[ Details ]
Caribb HawksTen-Em-Bee SDC[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Spring Trophy Group A - Sunday 25 02 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Coney Hall Youth HawksSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Details ]
Glebe PumasBromley Solis[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Spring Trophy Group B - Sunday 25 02 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
F.C. Elmstead RoostersBlue Stars Elite FC[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee TigersTecnica Football Academy Athletico[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Spring Trophy Group C - Sunday 25 02 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ex Blues Hurricanes Glebe Panthers[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior HawksHolland Sports Juniors FC[ Details ]
The Warren TigersWesterham Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Spring Trophy Group D - Sunday 25 02 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Tecnica Football Academy RealFriendly FC[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts WarriorsFD United FC[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Spring Cup Group A - Sunday 25 02 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Blue Stars Elite FCBromleians FC[ Details ]
F.C. Elmstead RoostersBromley Ravens[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Spring Cup Group B - Sunday 25 02 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Active 8 United FCOrpington Rovers FC[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior HawksUnity Green[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Spring Cup Group C - Sunday 25 02 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Coney Hall Youth TigersRusthall FC[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians McAlisterJunior Elite FC[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Spring Shield Group A - Sunday 25 02 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Otford United Juniors TigersTen-Em-Bee SDC[ Details ]
Southwark Allstars FCWest Wickham Royals[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Spring Shield Group B - Sunday 25 02 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town WhiteCroydon FC Youth Eagles[ Details ]
Bromley RooksCaribb FC[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Spring Shield Group C - Sunday 25 02 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Tigers TigersOld Wilsonians Greencoat[ Details ]
Bromley InvictasWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Spring Trophy Group A - Sunday 25 02 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Hamsey Rangers FCOld Wilsonians Camberwell[ Details ]
Unity RedGlebe Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Spring Trophy Group B - Sunday 25 02 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Selsdon Junior EaglesBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
Unity PurpleLewisham Tigers FC[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Spring Trophy Group C - Sunday 25 02 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ten-Em-Bee TigersSelsdon Junior Tigers[ Details ]
The Warren FCSeymour Villa FC[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Spring Trophy Group D - Sunday 25 02 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Addiscombe Athletic HurricanesF.C. Elmstead Bantams[ Details ]
West Wickham SapphiresWickham Wanderers FC[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Spring Plate Group A - Sunday 25 02 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Coulsdon Athletic LionsTecnica Football Academy Real[ Details ]
Woodcote Juniors Little PecksConey Hall Youth Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Spring Plate Group B - Sunday 25 02 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Lewisham Tigers BlueSkillz United FC[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians MasseyWesterham Pumas[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Spring Plate Group C - Sunday 25 02 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Holland Sports Juniors FCTen-Em-Bee Lions[ Details ]
Westerham TigersBeckenham Town Blue[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Spring Plate Group D - Sunday 25 02 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
West Wickham SkyBromley Solis[ Details ]
Westerham LionsEx Blues FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Adelaide - Sunday 25 02 2018
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley RavensJunior Elite FC[ Details ]
Oakwood FCSelsdon Junior Hawks[ Details ]
Tunbridge Wells Foresters FCSouthside Warriors FC[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts FCBromley Rooks[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Brisbane - Sunday 25 02 2018
Home TeamAway Team
Chipstead Kent KestrelsAfewee Urban FC[ Details ]
Rusthall FCBalham Colts[ Details ]
Sevenoaks Town FCLangton Green Sports Club Eagles[ Details ]
Westerham WolvesBalham Eagles[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Canberra - Sunday 25 02 2018
Home TeamAway Team
Kinetic Croydon FCTen-Em-Bee SDC[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers LionsSouthside Warriors Wolves[ Details ]
Petts Wood OspreysBromleians FC[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth TerrorsOld Wilsonians Nairne[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Darwin - Sunday 25 02 2018
Home TeamAway Team
Caribb FCHamsey Rangers Eagles[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth FCBromley Invictas[ Details ]
F.C. Elmstead RoostersBeckenham Town White[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee LionsCroydon FC Youth Eagles[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Geelong - Sunday 25 02 2018
Home TeamAway Team
Active 8 United FCBromleians United[ Details ]
Bromley SolisCroydon FC Youth Falcons[ Details ]
Glebe TigersSouthwark Allstars Reds[ Details ]
Woodcote Juniors PeckersFC Jean Te Le FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Hobart - Sunday 25 02 2018
Home TeamAway Team
Old Wilsonians BreconUnity Blue[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior EaglesForestdale FC[ Details ]
Seymour Villa FCMelwood FC[ Details ]
Westerham PumasTooting & Mitcham Youth Stripes[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Melbourne - Sunday 25 02 2018
Home TeamAway Team
Orpington Rovers TigersCarpe Diem FC[ Details ]
Otford United Juniors BearsPeckham Town Reds[ Details ]
Tecnica Football Academy RealThe Warren Jaguars[ Details ]
West Wickham FCLewisham Tigers FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Perth - Sunday 25 02 2018
Home TeamAway Team
Addiscombe Athletic HurricanesHamsey Rangers Hawks[ Details ]
JDG Athletic FCSt Andrews Youth Club FC[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee TigersBlue Stars Elite FC[ Details ]
The Warren PumasSouthwark Allstars Athletic[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Sydney - Sunday 25 02 2018
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians AthleticTecnica Football Academy Athletico[ Details ]
Coulsdon Athletic LionsWesterham Tigers[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians ForbesF.C. Elmstead Bantams[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - A - Sunday 25 02 2018
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town RedBalham FC[ Details ]
Bromley RavensBromleians FC[ Details ]
Langton Green Sports Club UnitedBeckenham Town White[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers LionsGlebe Tigers[ Details ]
Tunbridge Wells Foresters AlbionBroomwood Rattlesnakes[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - B - Sunday 25 02 2018
Home TeamAway Team
FC Jean Te Le FCBeckenham Town Blue[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers AthleticPetts Wood Raptors[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - C - Sunday 25 02 2018
Home TeamAway Team
Glebe LionsSevenoaks Town FC[ Details ]
LsportsC FCOxted & District FC[ Details ]
Tatsfield Rovers FCWarlingham Colts FC[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth StripesElite Lions Football Academy FC [ Details ]
West Wickham FCHorley Athletic FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - D - Sunday 25 02 2018
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians UnitedSporting Juniors FC[ Details ]
Bromley InvictasMillwall Lionesses FC[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior FCHamsey Rangers FC[ Details ]
Westerham LionsSouthbridge United FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - Central - Sunday 25 02 2018
Home TeamAway Team
FD United FCCharlton Athletic Girls FC[ Details ]
Friendly FCBromley Solis[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee SDCSouth London Kings Braves[ Details ]
The Warren LionsJDG Athletic FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - South - Sunday 25 02 2018
Home TeamAway Team
Coney Hall Youth TigersThe Warren Tigers[ Details ]
F.C. Elmstead RoostersOrpington Rovers Tigers[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians FCHamsey Rangers Colts[ Details ]
Whyteleafe WizardsHolmesdale Youth FC[ Details ]
Wickham Wanderers FCOrpington Rovers Pumas[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - A - Sunday 25 02 2018
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley RooksBalham Colts[ Details ]
Carpe Diem FCConey Hall Youth Hawks[ Details ]
Junior Elite FCBalham Eagles[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers LionsAfewee Urban FC[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - B - Sunday 25 02 2018
Home TeamAway Team
FC Jean Te Le FCBromley Invictas[ Details ]
Oakwood FCSouthwark Allstars Reds[ Details ]
Santley United FCChipstead Kent Eagles[ Details ]
Whyteleafe FCF.C. Elmstead FC[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - C - Sunday 25 02 2018
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town RedCaterham Pumas Youth Saints[ Details ]
Blue Stars Elite FCTecnica Football Academy Real[ Details ]
Bromley SolisWest Wickham Tigers[ Details ]
Glebe PumasTen-Em-Bee SDC[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior FCWest Wickham Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - D - Sunday 25 02 2018
Home TeamAway Team
Caterham Pumas Youth UnitedOld Wilsonians Kelly[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers TigersBeckenham Tigers Tigers[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee TigersEversley Rangers FC[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts FCActive 8 United FC[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - E - Sunday 25 02 2018
Home TeamAway Team
Caribb FCHackney Wick Academy South FC[ Details ]
South Bank Youth FCSouth London Kings Aces[ Details ]
Tecnica Football Academy AthleticoCarpe Diem Aurum[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - F - Sunday 25 02 2018
Home TeamAway Team
Coulsdon Athletic LionsThe Warren Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - Paired E & F Fixtures - Sunday 25 02 2018
Home TeamAway Team
Westerham WolvesIDAP Football Academy IFA Internationals[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - A - Sunday 25 02 2018
Home TeamAway Team
Balham ColtsTooting & Mitcham Youth Stripes[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth HawksLsportsC FC[ Details ]
Glebe PumasKinetic Croydon FC[ Details ]
Southwark Allstars RedsFC Jean Te Le FC[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - B - Sunday 25 02 2018
Home TeamAway Team
Balham EaglesMoonshot FC[ Details ]
Battersea Lions FCBeckenham Town White[ Details ]
Bromley RooksGlebe Tigers[ Details ]
Ex Blues FCAddiscombe Athletic Hurricanes[ Details ]
Westerham WolvesMelwood FC[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - C - Sunday 25 02 2018
Home TeamAway Team
Active 8 United FCBlue Stars Elite FC[ Details ]
Chipstead Kent FCSevenoaks Town FC[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers FCStorm Lightning[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - D - Sunday 25 02 2018
Home TeamAway Team
Caterham Pumas Youth UnitedWesterham Lions[ Details ]
JDG Athletic TigersOld Wilsonians Wilson[ Details ]
Unity YellowWallington Wanderers FC[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - A - Sunday 25 02 2018
Home TeamAway Team
Balham EaglesSevenoaks Town FC[ Details ]
Chipstead Kent FCTooting & Mitcham Youth Terrors[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth FCAddiscombe Athletic Hurricanes[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - B - Sunday 25 02 2018
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley InvictasBalham Colts[ Details ]
Petts Wood SeahawksSeymour Villa FC[ Details ]
South Bank Youth FCEx Blues FC[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - C - Sunday 25 02 2018
Home TeamAway Team
Caterham Pumas Youth ColtsCaterham Pumas Youth United[ Details ]
FC Jean Te Le FCOrpington Rovers FC[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - D - Sunday 25 02 2018
Home TeamAway Team
Addiscombe Athletic TornadoesF.C. Elmstead FC[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - Paired C & D Fixtures - Sunday 25 02 2018
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians BluesFC Predators FC[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers LionsBromleians Youth[ Details ]
Holmesdale Youth FCSeymour Villa Colts[ Details ]
The Warren PumasPetts Wood Petrels[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - A - Sunday 25 02 2018
Home TeamAway Team
Balham EaglesFC Jean Te Le FC[ Details ]
Kinetic Croydon FCAFC Croydon Athletic FC[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee FCWhyteleafe Wanderers[ Details ]
Westerham RedsTotal Football Development Centre FC[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - B - Sunday 25 02 2018
Home TeamAway Team
Addiscombe Athletic Hurricanes Beckenham Town Blue[ Details ]
Bromley SolisWandle Wanderers Red[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers FCSantley United FC[ Details ]
Sevenoaks Town FCSelsdon Junior FC[ Details ]
Tonbridge Junior SantosBromleians FC [ Details ]
 
Under 16 - C - Sunday 25 02 2018
Home TeamAway Team
Al Aqsa FCConey Hall Youth FC[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers BlackhawksBromleians United[ Details ]
Norwood FCWhyteleafe Wolves[ Details ]
Wickham Wanderers FCBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
 
Under 17/18 - A - Sunday 25 02 2018
Home TeamAway Team
Seymour Villa FCOrpington Rovers Blue[ Details ]
Westerham FCBromley Rooks[ Details ]
 
Under 17/18 - Paired A-B Fixtures - Sunday 25 02 2018
Home TeamAway Team
Ballers Club FCOld Wilsonians FC[ Details ]
Chipstead Kent FCTooting & Mitcham Youth Terrors[ Details ]
Shirley Town FCBalham Eagles[ Details ]

Cup Matches

Home TeamAway TeamDetails
Under 11 Winter Cup Gold: FINAL
Southside Warriors FCWarlingham Colts FC[ Details ]Published
Under 11 Winter Plate Gold: FINAL
Peckham Town RedsWest Wickham FC[ Details ]Published
U12 League Shield: Quarter Final Round
Tooting & Mitcham Youth TerrorsSouthwark Allstars FC[ Details ]Published
Haxstar Eagles FCMelwood Lions[ Details ]Published
South Bank Youth FCConey Hall Youth Hawks[ Details ]Published
Addiscombe Athletic HurricanesCarpe Diem FC[ Details ]Published
U12 Surrey Cup: Quarter Final Round
Woking Town U12 RaidersWhyteleafe Youth[ Details ]Published
U12 League Trophy: 2nd Round
Westerham WolvesCrystal Palace Ladies FC[ Details ]Published
U13 Sussex Cup: Quarter Final Round
Worthing Town U13 RedEast Grinstead Town FC[ Details ]Published
U15 League Shield: Semi-Final Round
Seymour Villa ColtsPetts Wood Seahawks[ Details ]Published
<< Previous Match Day - Sunday 18 02 2018 Next Match Day - Sunday 04 03 2018 >>
 
 

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2018