Our Kids Sports
OurKidsSports.com Message: Google have changed the way that users access their maps so that they can charge for every map view requested. This means that you may not see location maps accessed from popular Web sites, including Our Kids Sports. If you receive an error message when accessing maps, you should still be able to access maps at google.com and input the address manually.
Options
Calendar

All Matches on Sunday 18 02 2018

 
Under 7 - Spring Cup Group A - Sunday 18 02 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Chipstead GreensBromley Invictas[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers LionsWesterham Grasshoppers[ Details ]
 
Under 7 - Spring Cup Group B - Sunday 18 02 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley RavensCroydon FC Youth FC[ Details ]
The Warren TigersBromleians FC[ Details ]
 
Under 7 - Spring Cup Group C - Sunday 18 02 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley RooksAddiscombe Athletic Hurricanes[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior LionsCaribb FC[ Details ]
 
Under 7 - Spring Shield Group A - Sunday 18 02 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Old Wilsonians KendrickBeckenham Town White[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee SDCOrpington Rovers Eagles[ Details ]
 
Under 7 - Spring Shield Group B - Sunday 18 02 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
F.C. Elmstead RoostersGlebe Tigers[ Details ]
Woodcote Juniors BudgiesOld Wilsonians Southwark[ Details ]
 
Under 7 - Spring Shield Group C - Sunday 18 02 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Glebe LionsWest Wickham FC[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians BevanWarlingham Colts FC[ Details ]
 
Under 7 - Spring Trophy Group A - Sunday 18 02 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley SolisHamsey Rangers Cubs[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior TigersConey Hall Youth FC[ Details ]
 
Under 7 - Spring Trophy Group B - Sunday 18 02 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ex Blues FCOld Wilsonians Paton[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior EaglesBromley Fledglings[ Details ]
 
Under 7 - Spring Trophy Group C - Sunday 18 02 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town RedF.C. Elmstead Bantams[ Details ]
Westerham PumasSelsdon Junior Hawks[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Under 8 Ladder - Sunday 18 02 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Coney Hall Youth HawksF.C. Elmstead Roosters[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee SDCBromley Rooks[ Details ]
West Wickham FCBromley Invictas[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Spring Cup Group B - Sunday 18 02 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians FCBromley "125"[ Details ]
Westerham WolvesWarlingham Colts FC[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Spring Cup Group A - Sunday 18 02 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley RavensCaribb Eagles[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior TigersChipstead Greens[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Spring Cup Group C - Sunday 18 02 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Glebe LionsSelsdon Junior Lions[ Details ]
Junior Elite FCConey Hall Youth Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Spring Shield Group A - Sunday 18 02 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ex Blues FCOld Wilsonians Pilgrim[ Details ]
Woodcote Juniors The ParrotsBeckenham Town Blue[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Spring Shield Group B - Sunday 18 02 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Glebe TigersCroydon FC Youth Eagles[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians BradburyLewisham Tigers FC[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Spring Shield Group D - Sunday 18 02 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town RedActive 8 United FC[ Details ]
The Warren LionsElite Lions Football Academy FC[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Spring Shield Group C - Sunday 18 02 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Old Wilsonians TalybontCaribb Hawks[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers FCBeckenham Town White[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Spring Trophy Group A - Sunday 18 02 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley SolisWesterham Pumas[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior EaglesGlebe Pumas[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Spring Trophy Group B - Sunday 18 02 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Blue Stars Elite FCTen-Em-Bee Tigers[ Details ]
Tecnica Football Academy AthleticoHamsey Rangers FC[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Spring Trophy Group C - Sunday 18 02 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Glebe PanthersSelsdon Junior Hawks[ Details ]
Holland Sports Juniors FCThe Warren Tigers[ Details ]
Westerham TigersEx Blues Hurricanes [ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Spring Trophy Group D - Sunday 18 02 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
FD United FCTecnica Football Academy Real[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians DatchelorWarlingham Colts Warriors[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Spring Cup Group A - Sunday 18 02 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians FCF.C. Elmstead Roosters[ Details ]
Bromley RavensBlue Stars Elite FC[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Spring Cup Group B - Sunday 18 02 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Orpington Rovers FCSelsdon Junior Hawks[ Details ]
Unity GreenActive 8 United FC[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Spring Cup Group C - Sunday 18 02 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Junior Elite FCConey Hall Youth Tigers[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians McAlisterRusthall FC[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Spring Shield Group A - Sunday 18 02 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ten-Em-Bee SDCSouthwark Allstars FC[ Details ]
West Wickham RoyalsOtford United Juniors Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Spring Shield Group B - Sunday 18 02 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Croydon FC Youth EaglesBromley Rooks[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Spring Shield Group C - Sunday 18 02 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Old Wilsonians GreencoatBromley Invictas[ Details ]
Westerham WolvesBeckenham Tigers Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Spring Trophy Group A - Sunday 18 02 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Glebe LionsHamsey Rangers FC[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians CamberwellUnity Red[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Spring Trophy Group B - Sunday 18 02 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town RedUnity Purple[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior EaglesLewisham Tigers FC[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Spring Trophy Group C - Sunday 18 02 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Selsdon Junior TigersThe Warren FC[ Details ]
Seymour Villa FCTen-Em-Bee Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Spring Trophy Group D - Sunday 18 02 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
F.C. Elmstead BantamsWest Wickham Sapphires[ Details ]
Wickham Wanderers FCAddiscombe Athletic Hurricanes[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Spring Plate Group A - Sunday 18 02 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Coney Hall Youth LionsCoulsdon Athletic Lions[ Details ]
Tecnica Football Academy RealWoodcote Juniors Little Pecks[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Spring Plate Group B - Sunday 18 02 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Skillz United FCOld Wilsonians Massey[ Details ]
Westerham PumasLewisham Tigers Blue[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Spring Plate Group C - Sunday 18 02 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town BlueHolland Sports Juniors FC[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee LionsWesterham Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Spring Plate Group D - Sunday 18 02 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley SolisWesterham Lions[ Details ]
Ex Blues FCWest Wickham Sky[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Development - Sunday 18 02 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Skillz United FCAddiscombe Athletic Hurricanes[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Adelaide - Sunday 18 02 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley RavensCroydon FC Youth Hawks[ Details ]
Westerham WolvesBromley Rooks[ Details ]
Whyteleafe YouthJunior Elite FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Brisbane - Sunday 18 02 2018
Home TeamAway Team
F.C. Elmstead RoostersOld Wilsonians BAGS[ Details ]
FC Jean Te Le FCTen-Em-Bee Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Canberra - Sunday 18 02 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Caterham Pumas Youth ColtsWarlingham Colts FC[ Details ]
Glebe LionsOrpington Rovers FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Darwin - Sunday 18 02 2018
Home TeamAway Team
West Wickham RoyalsSelsdon Junior Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Geelong - Sunday 18 02 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians FCGlebe Cougars[ Details ]
Southbridge United FCChipstead Greens[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee TigersBromley Invictas[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Hobart - Sunday 18 02 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Glebe TigersTen-Em-Bee SDC[ Details ]
Lambeth Spartans FCSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians HayesCroydon FC Youth Eagles[ Details ]
Southwark Allstars FCThe Warren Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Melbourne - Sunday 18 02 2018
Home TeamAway Team
LsportsC FCWoodcote Juniors Woodies[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior HawksHamsey Rangers Gunners[ Details ]
West Wickham SapphiresFD United FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Perth - Sunday 18 02 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Addiscombe Athletic TornadoesCharlton Athletic Girls RTC FC[ Details ]
Bromleians UnitedOld Wilsonians Whiteley[ Details ]
Westerham PumasF.C. Elmstead Cockerels[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Sydney - Sunday 18 02 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Coulsdon Athletic LionsCrystal Palace Ladies FC[ Details ]
Millwall Lionesses FCHolland Sports Juniors FC[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior PumasHamsey Rangers Blues[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Adelaide - Sunday 18 02 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Tunbridge Wells Foresters FCSelsdon Junior Hawks[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Brisbane - Sunday 18 02 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balham EaglesBalham Colts[ Details ]
Sevenoaks Town FCWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Canberra - Sunday 18 02 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Croydon F.C. FCPetts Wood Ospreys[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians NairneBromleians FC[ Details ]
Southside Warriors WolvesCroydon FC Youth Hawks[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth TerrorsOrpington Rovers Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Darwin - Sunday 18 02 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town WhiteCroydon FC Youth Eagles[ Details ]
Bromley InvictasHamsey Rangers Eagles[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth FCF.C. Elmstead Roosters[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Geelong - Sunday 18 02 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
FC Jean Te Le FCGlebe Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Hobart - Sunday 18 02 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Melwood FCForestdale FC[ Details ]
Seymour Villa FCUnity Blue[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Perth - Sunday 18 02 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
St Andrews Youth Club FCThe Warren Pumas[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Sydney - Sunday 18 02 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town BlueOtford United Juniors Jaguars[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - A - Sunday 18 02 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town WhiteTunbridge Wells Foresters Albion[ Details ]
Broomwood RattlesnakesWhyteleafe Youth[ Details ]
Glebe TigersBromley Ravens[ Details ]
Junior Elite FCBalham FC[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers LionsBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - B - Sunday 18 02 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town BlueTooting & Mitcham Youth Terrors[ Details ]
Bromley RooksMelwood Lions[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth HawksHamsey Rangers Athletic[ Details ]
Petts Wood RaptorsCroydon FC Youth Hawks[ Details ]
Southwark Allstars FCFC Jean Te Le FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - C - Sunday 18 02 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
LsportsC FCSevenoaks Town FC[ Details ]
Oxted & District FCWest Wickham FC[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts FCGlebe Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - D - Sunday 18 02 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians UnitedSelsdon Junior FC[ Details ]
Bromley InvictasSouthbridge United FC[ Details ]
Haxstar Eagles FCMoonshot FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - Central - Sunday 18 02 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley SolisTen-Em-Bee SDC[ Details ]
FD United FCFuture FC[ Details ]
Lewisham Tigers FCBeckenham Town Gold[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - South - Sunday 18 02 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Coney Hall Youth TigersOrpington Rovers Pumas[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers ColtsWickham Wanderers FC[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians FCActive 8 United FC Withdrawn[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers TigersWhyteleafe Wizards[ Details ]
The Warren TigersF.C. Elmstead Roosters[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - A - Sunday 18 02 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Afewee Urban FC WithdrawnBalham Eagles[ Details ]
Balham ColtsJunior Elite FC[ Details ]
Bromley RooksCarpe Diem FC[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth HawksEx Blues FC[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers LionsEast Grinstead Town FC[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - B - Sunday 18 02 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley InvictasFC Jean Te Le FC[ Details ]
F.C. Elmstead FCOakwood FC[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - C - Sunday 18 02 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Caterham Pumas Youth SaintsSelsdon Junior FC[ Details ]
Tecnica Football Academy RealTooting & Mitcham Youth Stripes[ Details ]
West Wickham LionsBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - D - Sunday 18 02 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Eversley Rangers FCBromleians FC[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians KellyCaterham Pumas Youth United[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - E - Sunday 18 02 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
South London Kings AcesIDAP Football Academy IFA Internationals[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - Paired E & F Fixtures - Sunday 18 02 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Coulsdon Athletic LionsFurzedown Lions FC FC[ Details ]
Westerham PumasSouth Bank Youth FC[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - A - Sunday 18 02 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balham ColtsCroydon F.C. FC[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth HawksTooting & Mitcham Youth Stripes[ Details ]
Glebe PumasFC Jean Te Le FC[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee SDCLsportsC FC[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - B - Sunday 18 02 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Addiscombe Athletic HurricanesBattersea Lions FC[ Details ]
Beckenham Town WhiteBromley Rooks[ Details ]
Melwood FCBalham Eagles[ Details ]
Moonshot FCEx Blues FC[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - C - Sunday 18 02 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Blue Stars Elite FCOrpington Rovers FC[ Details ]
Peckham Town FCBromleians FC[ Details ]
Sevenoaks Town FCWandle Wanderers FC[ Details ]
Storm LightningActive 8 United FC[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - D - Sunday 18 02 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
JDG Athletic TigersStorm Thunder[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians WilsonWallington Wanderers FC[ Details ]
Westerham LionsUnity Yellow[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - A - Sunday 18 02 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Addiscombe Athletic HurricanesTooting & Mitcham Youth Stripes[ Details ]
Croydon F.C. FCBalham Eagles[ Details ]
Sevenoaks Town FCTooting & Mitcham Youth Terrors[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - B - Sunday 18 02 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Petts Wood SeahawksEx Blues FC[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth ColtsBromleians United[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - C - Sunday 18 02 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town RedOrpington Rovers FC[ Details ]
FC Jean Te Le FCCaterham Pumas Youth Colts[ Details ]
FC Predators FCSeymour Villa Colts[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - D - Sunday 18 02 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians BluesOxted & District FC[ Details ]
Holmesdale Youth FCAddiscombe Athletic Tornadoes[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - Paired C & D Fixtures - Sunday 18 02 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Petts Wood PetrelsHamsey Rangers Lions[ Details ]
The Warren PumasBromleians Youth[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - A - Sunday 18 02 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
FC Jean Te Le FCTen-Em-Bee FC[ Details ]
Whyteleafe WanderersWesterham Reds[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - B - Sunday 18 02 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Selsdon Junior FCBromleians FC [ Details ]
Sevenoaks Town FCAddiscombe Athletic Hurricanes [ Details ]
Wandle Wanderers RedOrpington Rovers FC[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - C - Sunday 18 02 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Al Aqsa FCHamsey Rangers Blackhawks[ Details ]
Bromleians UnitedWickham Wanderers FC[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth FCBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
Norwood FCWhyteleafe Wolves[ Details ]
 
Under 17/18 - A - Sunday 18 02 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Orpington Rovers BlueOld Wilsonians FC[ Details ]
 
Under 17/18 - B - Sunday 18 02 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Shirley Town FCBallers Club FC[ Details ]
 
Under 17/18 - Paired A-B Fixtures - Sunday 18 02 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
JDG Athletic FCWesterham FC[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth TerrorsCoulsdon Athletic Eagles[ Details ]
 
 

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2018