Our Kids Sports
OurKidsSports.com Message: Google have changed the way that users access their maps so that they can charge for every map view requested. This means that you may not see location maps accessed from popular Web sites, including Our Kids Sports. If you receive an error message when accessing maps, you should still be able to access maps at google.com and input the address manually.
Options
Calendar

All Matches on Sunday 04 02 2018

 
Under 7 - Under 7 Ladder - Sunday 04 02 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Addiscombe Athletic HurricanesWesterham Grasshoppers[ Details ]
Bromleians FCTen-Em-Bee SDC[ Details ]
Bromley SolisSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Details ]
Chipstead GreensBromley Invictas[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth FCWesterham Pumas[ Details ]
Glebe LionsBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
Glebe TigersOld Wilsonians Paton[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians KendrickCroydon FC Youth FC[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians SouthwarkF.C. Elmstead Roosters[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers EaglesWoodcote Juniors Budgies[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers LionsBromley Rooks[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior HawksEx Blues FC[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior LionsBromley Ravens[ Details ]
West Wickham FCOld Wilsonians Bevan[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Under 8 Ladder - Sunday 04 02 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Blue Stars Elite FCOld Wilsonians Bradbury[ Details ]
Bromley "125"West Wickham FC[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth HawksGlebe Pumas[ Details ]
Croydon FC Youth EaglesLewisham Tigers FC[ Details ]
FD United FCFuture FC[ Details ]
Glebe PanthersBeckenham Town Blue[ Details ]
Holland Sports Juniors FCWesterham Tigers[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians TalybontTecnica Football Academy Real[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers FCConey Hall Youth Lions[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior EaglesBromley Solis[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior HawksTecnica Football Academy Athletico[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior LionsChipstead Greens[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior TigersJunior Elite FC[ Details ]
Westerham PumasGlebe Tigers[ Details ]
Westerham WolvesBromley Ravens[ Details ]
Woodcote Juniors The ParrotsBromley Invictas[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Under 9 Ladder - Sunday 04 02 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Addiscombe Athletic HurricanesWickham Wanderers FC[ Details ]
Beckenham Town WhiteGlebe Lions[ Details ]
Blue Stars Elite FCWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
Bromleians FCOrpington Rovers FC[ Details ]
Bromley InvictasWest Wickham Royals[ Details ]
Bromley RooksF.C. Elmstead Bantams[ Details ]
Bromley SolisSkillz United FC[ Details ]
Croydon FC Youth EaglesRusthall FC[ Details ]
Ex Blues FCConey Hall Youth Lions[ Details ]
F.C. Elmstead RoostersOld Wilsonians Greencoat[ Details ]
Lewisham Tigers BlueWoodcote Juniors Little Pecks[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians McAlisterBromley Ravens[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior TigersSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Details ]
Seymour Villa FCBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
Tecnica Football Academy RealOld Wilsonians Camberwell[ Details ]
Unity GreenJunior Elite FC[ Details ]
Unity RedLewisham Tigers FC[ Details ]
West Wickham SkyWesterham Tigers[ Details ]
Westerham PumasWest Wickham Sapphires[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Development - Sunday 04 02 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Orpington Rovers FCThe Warren Tigers[ Details ]
Southwark Allstars FCSeymour Villa FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Adelaide - Sunday 04 02 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley RooksRusthall FC[ Details ]
Croydon FC Youth HawksWhyteleafe Youth[ Details ]
Sevenoaks Town FCBromley Ravens[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Brisbane - Sunday 04 02 2018
Home TeamAway Team
Ex Blues FCHamsey Rangers Flyers[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians BAGSDorking Wanderers Youth Raptors[ Details ]
Unity RedF.C. Elmstead Roosters[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Canberra - Sunday 04 02 2018
Home TeamAway Team
Moonshot AllstarsAddiscombe Athletic Hurricanes[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts FCGlebe Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Darwin - Sunday 04 02 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Afewee Urban FCF.C. Elmstead Bantams[ Details ]
Elite Lions Football Academy FCWest Wickham Royals[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior TigersActive 8 United FC[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts WarriorsBeckenham Town White[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Geelong - Sunday 04 02 2018
Home TeamAway Team
Chipstead GreensTen-Em-Bee Tigers[ Details ]
Glebe CougarsBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Hobart - Sunday 04 02 2018
Home TeamAway Team
Glebe TigersOld Wilsonians Hayes[ Details ]
Melwood FCThe Warren Lions[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior EaglesCroydon FC Youth Eagles[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Melbourne - Sunday 04 02 2018
Home TeamAway Team
FD United FCLsportsC FC[ Details ]
Glebe PumasWoodcote Juniors Woodies[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior HawksBromley Solis[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Perth - Sunday 04 02 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Charlton Athletic Girls RTC FCSkillz United FC[ Details ]
F.C. Elmstead CockerelsBeckenham Town Blue[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians WhiteleyAddiscombe Athletic Tornadoes[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Sydney - Sunday 04 02 2018
Home TeamAway Team
Crystal Palace Ladies FCMillwall Lionesses FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - A - Sunday 04 02 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balham FCBroomwood Rattlesnakes[ Details ]
Beckenham Town RedJunior Elite FC[ Details ]
Bromley RavensOrpington Rovers Lions[ Details ]
Langton Green Sports Club UnitedGlebe Tigers[ Details ]
Tunbridge Wells Foresters AlbionBromleians FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - B - Sunday 04 02 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Croydon FC Youth HawksConey Hall Youth Hawks[ Details ]
Melwood LionsHamsey Rangers Athletic[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth TerrorsBromley Rooks[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - C - Sunday 04 02 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Tooting & Mitcham Youth StripesLsportsC FC[ Details ]
West Wickham FCWarlingham Colts FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - D - Sunday 04 02 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley InvictasSelsdon Junior FC[ Details ]
Haxstar Eagles FCSporting Juniors FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - Central - Sunday 04 02 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Charlton Athletic Girls RTC FCLewisham Tigers FC[ Details ]
Future FCJDG Athletic FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - South - Sunday 04 02 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Coney Hall Youth TigersF.C. Elmstead Roosters[ Details ]
Holmesdale Youth FCThe Warren Tigers[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers TigersWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
Whyteleafe WizardsOrpington Rovers Pumas[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - A - Sunday 04 02 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balham EaglesConey Hall Youth Hawks[ Details ]
Carpe Diem FCAfewee Urban FC Withdrawn[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - B - Sunday 04 02 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
F.C. Elmstead FCBromley Invictas[ Details ]
Whyteleafe FCChipstead Kent Eagles[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - C - Sunday 04 02 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Glebe PumasWest Wickham Lions[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth StripesBromley Solis[ Details ]
West Wickham TigersCaterham Pumas Youth Saints[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - D - Sunday 04 02 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians FCSeymour Villa FC[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - F - Sunday 04 02 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Westerham PumasOld Wilsonians Jephson[ Details ]
Westerham WolvesCoulsdon Athletic Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - A - Sunday 04 02 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Coney Hall Youth HawksBalham Colts[ Details ]
LsportsC FCCroydon F.C. FC[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth StripesFC Jean Te Le FC[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - B - Sunday 04 02 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balham EaglesGlebe Tigers[ Details ]
Battersea Lions FCEx Blues FC[ Details ]
Bromley RooksAddiscombe Athletic Hurricanes[ Details ]
Melwood FCMoonshot FC[ Details ]
Westerham WolvesBeckenham Town White[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - C - Sunday 04 02 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Peckham Town FCSevenoaks Town FC[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - D - Sunday 04 02 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Unity YellowJDG Athletic Tigers[ Details ]
Wallington Wanderers FCStorm Thunder[ Details ]
Westerham LionsOld Wilsonians Wilson[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - B - Sunday 04 02 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Petts Wood SeahawksBromley Invictas[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - C - Sunday 04 02 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Petts Wood PetrelsFC Jean Te Le FC[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - D - Sunday 04 02 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Oxted & District FCHamsey Rangers Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - Paired C & D Fixtures - Sunday 04 02 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Holmesdale Youth FCFC Predators FC[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - A - Sunday 04 02 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
AFC Croydon Athletic FCCroydon F.C. FC[ Details ]
Westerham RedsFC Jean Te Le FC[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - B - Sunday 04 02 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley SolisOrpington Rovers FC[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - C - Sunday 04 02 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians UnitedAl Aqsa FC[ Details ]
Whyteleafe WolvesNorwood FC[ Details ]
 
Under 17/18 - A - Sunday 04 02 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Tooting & Mitcham Youth TerrorsBromley Rooks[ Details ]
 
Under 17/18 - Paired A-B Fixtures - Sunday 04 02 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ballers Club FCBalham Eagles[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians FCCoulsdon Athletic Panthers[ Details ]
 
 

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2018