Our Kids Sports
OurKidsSports.com Message: Google have changed the way that users access their maps so that they can charge for every map view requested. This means that you may not see location maps accessed from popular Web sites, including Our Kids Sports. If you receive an error message when accessing maps, you should still be able to access maps at google.com and input the address manually.
Options
Calendar

All Matches on Sunday 28 01 2018

 
Under 7 - Under 7 Ladder - Sunday 28 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Addiscombe Athletic HurricanesSelsdon Junior Lions[ Details ]
Bromley InvictasBromley Ravens[ Details ]
Bromley SolisSelsdon Junior Hawks[ Details ]
Chipstead GreensBromley Rooks[ Details ]
Croydon FC Youth FCTen-Em-Bee SDC[ Details ]
Glebe TigersWest Wickham FC[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians BevanF.C. Elmstead Roosters[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians PatonWarlingham Colts FC[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians SouthwarkHamsey Rangers Cubs[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers EaglesBromleians FC[ Details ]
The Warren TigersOld Wilsonians Kendrick[ Details ]
Westerham GrasshoppersOrpington Rovers Lions[ Details ]
Westerham PumasEx Blues FC[ Details ]
Woodcote Juniors BudgiesCaribb FC[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Under 8 Ladder - Sunday 28 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians FCBromley Ravens[ Details ]
Bromley "125"Coney Hall Youth Lions[ Details ]
Bromley InvictasOrpington Rovers FC[ Details ]
Bromley RooksCaribb Eagles[ Details ]
Bromley SolisBeckenham Town White[ Details ]
Croydon FC Youth EaglesBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
Elite Lions Football Academy FCWesterham Tigers[ Details ]
F.C. Elmstead RoostersOld Wilsonians Bradbury[ Details ]
Future FCTecnica Football Academy Real[ Details ]
Glebe PumasHolland Sports Juniors FC[ Details ]
Lewisham Tigers FCActive 8 United FC[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians DatchelorSelsdon Junior Hawks[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians PilgrimGlebe Tigers[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior EaglesFD United FC[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior TigersChipstead Greens[ Details ]
Tecnica Football Academy AthleticoWesterham Pumas[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee SDCThe Warren Lions[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee TigersOld Wilsonians Talybont[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts FCJunior Elite FC[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts WarriorsBeckenham Town Blue[ Details ]
West Wickham FCEx Blues FC[ Details ]
Westerham WolvesSelsdon Junior Lions[ Details ]
Woodcote Juniors The ParrotsGlebe Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Under 9 Ladder - Sunday 28 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Tigers TigersGlebe Lions[ Details ]
Bromley InvictasSeymour Villa FC[ Details ]
Bromley RavensOld Wilsonians Greencoat[ Details ]
Bromley SolisHamsey Rangers FC[ Details ]
Ex Blues FCWest Wickham Sky[ Details ]
Holland Sports Juniors FCOld Wilsonians Massey[ Details ]
Junior Elite FCBromleians FC[ Details ]
Lewisham Tigers BlueWesterham Pumas[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians McAlisterF.C. Elmstead Roosters[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers FCUnity Green[ Details ]
Otford United Juniors TigersF.C. Elmstead Bantams[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior HawksLewisham Tigers FC[ Details ]
Skillz United FCTen-Em-Bee Lions[ Details ]
Southwark Allstars FCUnity Red[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee TigersTecnica Football Academy Real[ Details ]
Unity PurpleBromley Rooks[ Details ]
West Wickham RoyalsBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
Westerham TigersConey Hall Youth Lions[ Details ]
Wickham Wanderers FCSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Details ]
Woodcote Juniors Little PecksWest Wickham Sapphires[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Adelaide - Sunday 28 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Junior Elite FCOakwood FC[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior HawksBromley Rooks[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts FCTunbridge Wells Foresters FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Brisbane - Sunday 28 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balham EaglesBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
Chipstead Kent KestrelsWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
Langton Green Sports Club EaglesRusthall FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Canberra - Sunday 28 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Croydon FC Youth HawksCroydon F.C. FC[ Details ]
Petts Wood OspreysOrpington Rovers Lions[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee SDCTooting & Mitcham Youth Terrors[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Darwin - Sunday 28 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
F.C. Elmstead RoostersCaribb FC[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee LionsBromley Invictas[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Geelong - Sunday 28 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians UnitedBromley Solis[ Details ]
Woodcote Juniors PeckersSouthwark Allstars Reds[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Hobart - Sunday 28 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Forestdale FCWesterham Pumas[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth StripesSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Melbourne - Sunday 28 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Orpington Rovers TigersLewisham Tigers FC[ Details ]
Otford United Juniors BearsWest Wickham FC[ Details ]
The Warren JaguarsCarpe Diem FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Perth - Sunday 28 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Blue Stars Elite FCThe Warren Pumas[ Details ]
Holmesdale Youth FCHamsey Rangers Hawks[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee TigersAddiscombe Athletic Hurricanes[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Sydney - Sunday 28 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
F.C. Elmstead BantamsOtford United Juniors Jaguars[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - A - Sunday 28 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians FCLangton Green Sports Club United[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers LionsBroomwood Rattlesnakes[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - B - Sunday 28 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley RooksCroydon FC Youth Hawks[ Details ]
Petts Wood RaptorsHamsey Rangers Athletic[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - C - Sunday 28 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Tatsfield Rovers FCWest Wickham FC[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth StripesSevenoaks Town FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - D - Sunday 28 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Addiscombe Athletic HurricanesSelsdon Junior FC[ Details ]
Sporting Juniors FCBromley Invictas[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - South - Sunday 28 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Old Wilsonians FCWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
The Warren TigersWickham Wanderers FC[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - A - Sunday 28 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Junior Elite FCCarpe Diem FC[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers LionsBalham Eagles[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - B - Sunday 28 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
F.C. Elmstead FCChipstead Kent Eagles[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth TerrorsFC Jean Te Le FC[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - C - Sunday 28 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley SolisBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
West Wickham LionsTen-Em-Bee SDC[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - D - Sunday 28 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Orpington Rovers TigersSeymour Villa FC[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - A - Sunday 28 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Croydon F.C. FCSouthwark Allstars Reds[ Details ]
St Andrews Youth Club FCGlebe Pumas[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - B - Sunday 28 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley RooksBeckenham Town White[ Details ]
Ex Blues FCBalham Eagles[ Details ]
Glebe TigersMelwood FC[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - C - Sunday 28 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Chipstead Kent FCBromleians FC[ Details ]
Sevenoaks Town FCActive 8 United FC[ Details ]
Storm LightningWandle Wanderers FC[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - D - Sunday 28 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
JDG Athletic TigersOld Wilsonians Wilson[ Details ]
Wallington Wanderers FCUnity Yellow[ Details ]
Westerham LionsCaterham Pumas Youth United[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - A - Sunday 28 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Croydon F.C. FCSevenoaks Town FC[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth StripesConey Hall Youth FC[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - B - Sunday 28 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balham ColtsBromley Invictas[ Details ]
Ex Blues FCBromleians United[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth ColtsSeymour Villa FC[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - C - Sunday 28 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Orpington Rovers FCBromleians Youth[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - D - Sunday 28 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
F.C. Elmstead FCOxted & District FC[ Details ]
Holmesdale Youth FCBromleians Blues[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - Paired C & D Fixtures - Sunday 28 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
The Warren PumasFC Predators FC[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - A - Sunday 28 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Croydon F.C. FCFC Jean Te Le FC[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - B - Sunday 28 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians FC Orpington Rovers FC[ Details ]
Tonbridge Junior SantosSevenoaks Town FC[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - C - Sunday 28 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Norwood FCBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
Whyteleafe WolvesBromleians United[ Details ]
Wickham Wanderers FCHamsey Rangers Blackhawks[ Details ]
 
Under 17/18 - A - Sunday 28 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Old Wilsonians FCBalham Eagles[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers BlueBromley Rooks[ Details ]
Westerham FCTooting & Mitcham Youth Terrors[ Details ]
 
Under 17/18 - B - Sunday 28 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Shirley Town FCOrpington Rovers FC[ Details ]
 
 

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2018