Our Kids Sports
OurKidsSports.com Message: Google have changed the way that users access their maps so that they can charge for every map view requested. This means that you may not see location maps accessed from popular Web sites, including Our Kids Sports. If you receive an error message when accessing maps, you should still be able to access maps at google.com and input the address manually.
Options
Calendar

All Matches on Sunday 21 01 2018

 
Under 7 - Under 7 Ladder - Sunday 21 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley RooksBromley Invictas[ Details ]
Ex Blues FCBromley Solis[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians KendrickWoodcote Juniors Budgies[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians SouthwarkOld Wilsonians Bevan[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers LionsSelsdon Junior Lions[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior EaglesBeckenham Town White[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior HawksBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Under 8 Ladder - Sunday 21 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Blue Stars Elite FCWarlingham Colts Warriors[ Details ]
Bromleians FCBromley Rooks[ Details ]
Bromley InvictasGlebe Lions[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth HawksSelsdon Junior Hawks[ Details ]
Future FCSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Details ]
Glebe TigersElite Lions Football Academy FC[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians TalybontBromley Solis[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior LionsBromley Ravens[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior TigersWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
Woodcote Juniors The ParrotsTen-Em-Bee SDC[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Under 9 Ladder - Sunday 21 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Blue Stars Elite FCActive 8 United FC[ Details ]
Bromley RooksBromley Invictas[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth LionsWest Wickham Sky[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth TigersTen-Em-Bee SDC[ Details ]
Junior Elite FCBromley Ravens[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians MasseyWesterham Tigers[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians McAlisterOld Wilsonians Greencoat[ Details ]
Wickham Wanderers FCSelsdon Junior Tigers[ Details ]
Woodcote Juniors Little PecksWesterham Pumas[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Development - Sunday 21 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley InvictasLambeth Spartans FC[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth TigersBeckenham Town White[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Adelaide - Sunday 21 01 2018
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley RavensJunior Elite FC[ Details ]
Whyteleafe YouthRusthall FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Brisbane - Sunday 21 01 2018
Home TeamAway Team
Ex Blues FCTen-Em-Bee Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Canberra - Sunday 21 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Orpington Rovers FCCaterham Pumas Youth Colts[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Geelong - Sunday 21 01 2018
Home TeamAway Team
Coney Hall Youth HawksSouthbridge United FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Hobart - Sunday 21 01 2018
Home TeamAway Team
Southwark Allstars FCGlebe Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Melbourne - Sunday 21 01 2018
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley SolisHamsey Rangers Gunners[ Details ]
Glebe PumasSelsdon Junior Hawks[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Sydney - Sunday 21 01 2018
Home TeamAway Team
Coulsdon Athletic LionsHamsey Rangers Blues[ Details ]
Future FCMillwall Lionesses FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Adelaide - Sunday 21 01 2018
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley RooksBromley Ravens[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Canberra - Sunday 21 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Croydon FC Youth HawksOld Wilsonians Nairne[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers LionsTen-Em-Bee SDC[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth TerrorsCroydon F.C. FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Darwin - Sunday 21 01 2018
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley InvictasBeckenham Town White[ Details ]
Croydon FC Youth EaglesConey Hall Youth FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Geelong - Sunday 21 01 2018
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley SolisActive 8 United FC[ Details ]
Glebe TigersCroydon FC Youth Falcons[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Hobart - Sunday 21 01 2018
Home TeamAway Team
Tooting & Mitcham Youth StripesSeymour Villa FC[ Details ]
Unity BlueWesterham Pumas[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Melbourne - Sunday 21 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Carpe Diem FCOtford United Juniors Bears[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers TigersPeckham Town Reds[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Perth - Sunday 21 01 2018
Home TeamAway Team
St Andrews Youth Club FCSouthwark Allstars Athletic[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Sydney - Sunday 21 01 2018
Home TeamAway Team
Otford United Juniors JaguarsCoulsdon Athletic Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - A - Sunday 21 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Junior Elite FCBeckenham Town White[ Details ]
Tunbridge Wells Foresters AlbionOrpington Rovers Lions[ Details ]
Whyteleafe YouthGlebe Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - B - Sunday 21 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Tooting & Mitcham Youth TerrorsPetts Wood Raptors[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - C - Sunday 21 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Tooting & Mitcham Youth StripesTatsfield Rovers FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - D - Sunday 21 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Haxstar Eagles FCHamsey Rangers FC[ Details ]
Millwall Lionesses FCAddiscombe Athletic Hurricanes[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - Central - Sunday 21 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley SolisSouth Bank Youth FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - South - Sunday 21 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Westerham WolvesF.C. Elmstead Roosters[ Details ]
Wickham Wanderers FCHolmesdale Youth FC[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - A - Sunday 21 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Coney Hall Youth HawksCarpe Diem FC[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - B - Sunday 21 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Chipstead Kent EaglesSouthwark Allstars Reds[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - C - Sunday 21 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
West Wickham TigersTooting & Mitcham Youth Stripes[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - D - Sunday 21 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Orpington Rovers TigersBromleians FC[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - E - Sunday 21 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Carpe Diem AurumIDAP Football Academy IFA Internationals[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - F - Sunday 21 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Coulsdon Athletic LionsWesterham Pumas[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians JephsonThe Warren Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - B - Sunday 21 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley RooksBattersea Lions FC[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - C - Sunday 21 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Orpington Rovers FCSevenoaks Town FC[ Details ]
Wandle Wanderers FCPeckham Town FC[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - A - Sunday 21 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Tooting & Mitcham Youth StripesAddiscombe Athletic Hurricanes[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth TerrorsChipstead Kent FC[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - B - Sunday 21 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley InvictasEx Blues FC[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - C - Sunday 21 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Orpington Rovers FCFC Predators FC[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - A - Sunday 21 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balham EaglesWesterham Reds[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - B - Sunday 21 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Orpington Rovers FCBromleians FC [ Details ]
Tonbridge Junior SantosAddiscombe Athletic Hurricanes [ Details ]
Wandle Wanderers RedBeckenham Town Blue[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - C - Sunday 21 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Whyteleafe WolvesAl Aqsa FC[ Details ]
Wickham Wanderers FCConey Hall Youth FC[ Details ]
 
Under 17/18 - A - Sunday 21 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley RooksBalham Eagles[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers BlueWesterham FC[ Details ]
 
Under 17/18 - B - Sunday 21 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ballers Club FCCoulsdon Athletic Panthers[ Details ]
Coulsdon Athletic EaglesOrpington Rovers FC[ Details ]
 
Under 17/18 - Paired A-B Fixtures - Sunday 21 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Old Wilsonians FCChipstead Kent FC[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth TerrorsShirley Town FC[ Details ]
 
 

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2018