Our Kids Sports
Options
Calendar

All Matches on Sunday 14 01 2018

Next Match Day - Sunday 16 09 2018 >>
 
Under 7 - Under 7 Ladder - Sunday 14 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town RedEx Blues FC[ Details ]
Beckenham Town WhiteSelsdon Junior Hawks[ Details ]
Bromleians FCOld Wilsonians Kendrick[ Details ]
Bromley InvictasWesterham Grasshoppers[ Details ]
Bromley RavensOrpington Rovers Lions[ Details ]
Chipstead GreensSelsdon Junior Lions[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth FCSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Details ]
F.C. Elmstead BantamsGlebe Lions[ Details ]
F.C. Elmstead RoostersWarlingham Colts FC[ Details ]
Glebe TigersOld Wilsonians Southwark[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians PatonOld Wilsonians Bevan[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers EaglesThe Warren Tigers[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee SDCCaribb (Youth) 1994 FC[ Details ]
West Wickham FCHamsey Rangers Cubs[ Details ]
Westerham PumasBromley Solis[ Details ]
Woodcote Juniors BudgiesCroydon FC Youth FC[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Under 8 Ladder - Sunday 14 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians FCWarlingham Colts FC[ Details ]
Caribb (Youth) 1994 EaglesBromley Ravens[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth LionsBromley Invictas[ Details ]
Croydon FC Youth EaglesActive 8 United FC[ Details ]
Elite Lions Football Academy FCOld Wilsonians Pilgrim[ Details ]
Ex Blues FCGlebe Lions[ Details ]
FD United FCBromley Solis[ Details ]
Glebe PumasTecnica Football Academy Athletico[ Details ]
Glebe TigersBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
Lewisham Tigers FCWesterham Tigers[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians BradburyBeckenham Town Blue[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians DatchelorHolland Sports Juniors FC[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers FCWest Wickham FC[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior EaglesOld Wilsonians Talybont[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior HawksHamsey Rangers FC[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior LionsJunior Elite FC[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior TigersBromley Rooks[ Details ]
Tecnica Football Academy RealBeckenham Town White[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee SDCBromley "125"[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee TigersFuture FC[ Details ]
The Warren LionsWoodcote Juniors The Parrots[ Details ]
The Warren TigersBlue Stars Elite FC[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts WarriorsCaribb (Youth) 1994 Hawks[ Details ]
Westerham PumasConey Hall Youth Hawks[ Details ]
Westerham WolvesChipstead Greens[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Development - Sunday 14 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Active 8 United FCAddiscombe Athletic Hurricanes[ Details ]
Beckenham Town RedCroydon FC Youth Eagles[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Adelaide - Sunday 14 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley RooksCroydon FC Youth Hawks[ Details ]
Junior Elite FCRusthall FC[ Details ]
Sevenoaks Town FCWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
Whyteleafe YouthBromley Ravens[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Brisbane - Sunday 14 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ex Blues FCF.C. Elmstead Roosters[ Details ]
FC Jean Te Le FCHamsey Rangers Flyers[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians BAGSTen-Em-Bee Lions[ Details ]
Unity RedDorking Wanderers Youth Raptors[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Canberra - Sunday 14 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Caterham Pumas Youth ColtsConey Hall Youth Tigers[ Details ]
Glebe LionsLewisham Tigers FC[ Details ]
Moonshot AllstarsOrpington Rovers FC[ Details ]
Tunbridge Wells Foresters SpitfiresWarlingham Colts FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Darwin - Sunday 14 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town WhiteAfewee Urban FC[ Details ]
F.C. Elmstead BantamsElite Lions Football Academy FC[ Details ]
The Warren TigersSelsdon Junior Tigers[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts WarriorsWest Wickham Royals[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Geelong - Sunday 14 01 2018
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians FCBromley Invictas[ Details ]
Chipstead GreensConey Hall Youth Hawks[ Details ]
Glebe CougarsSeymour Villa FC[ Details ]
Southbridge United FCTen-Em-Bee Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Hobart - Sunday 14 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Glebe TigersLambeth Spartans FC[ Details ]
Melwood FCOld Wilsonians Hayes[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior EaglesSouthwark Allstars FC[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee SDCThe Warren Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Melbourne - Sunday 14 01 2018
Home TeamAway Team
FD United FCGlebe Pumas[ Details ]
LsportsC FCHamsey Rangers Gunners[ Details ]
West Wickham SapphiresSelsdon Junior Hawks[ Details ]
Woodcote Juniors WoodiesBromley Solis[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Perth - Sunday 14 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town BlueBromleians United[ Details ]
Charlton Athletic Girls RTC FCF.C. Elmstead Cockerels[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians WhiteleySkillz United FC[ Details ]
Westerham PumasAddiscombe Athletic Tornadoes[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Sydney - Sunday 14 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Coulsdon Athletic LionsSelsdon Junior Pumas[ Details ]
Crystal Palace Ladies FCFuture FC[ Details ]
Holland Sports Juniors FCHamsey Rangers Blues[ Details ]
Millwall Lionesses FCMoonshot Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Development - Sunday 14 01 2018
Home TeamAway Team
JDG Athletic FCBromleians Athletic[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Adelaide - Sunday 14 01 2018
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley RavensTunbridge Wells Foresters FC[ Details ]
Bromley RooksOakwood FC[ Details ]
Junior Elite FCSelsdon Junior Hawks[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Brisbane - Sunday 14 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balham ColtsAfewee Urban FC[ Details ]
Balham EaglesChipstead Kent Kestrels[ Details ]
Langton Green Sports Club EaglesBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Canberra - Sunday 14 01 2018
Home TeamAway Team
Croydon F.C. FCOrpington Rovers Lions[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians NairneSouthside Warriors Wolves[ Details ]
Petts Wood OspreysCroydon FC Youth Hawks[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee SDCBromleians FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Darwin - Sunday 14 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Caribb (Youth) 1994 FCBromley Invictas[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers EaglesF.C. Elmstead Roosters[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Geelong - Sunday 14 01 2018
Home TeamAway Team
Glebe TigersBromley Solis[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Hobart - Sunday 14 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Seymour Villa FCOld Wilsonians Brecon[ Details ]
Unity BlueTooting & Mitcham Youth Stripes[ Details ]
Westerham PumasMelwood FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Melbourne - Sunday 14 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Otford United Juniors BearsOrpington Rovers Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Perth - Sunday 14 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Holmesdale Youth FCBlue Stars Elite FC[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee TigersThe Warren Pumas[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Sydney - Sunday 14 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
F.C. Elmstead BantamsCoulsdon Athletic Lions[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians ForbesOtford United Juniors Jaguars[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - A - Sunday 14 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balham FCLangton Green Sports Club United[ Details ]
Bromleians FCJunior Elite FC[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers LionsWhyteleafe Youth[ Details ]
Tunbridge Wells Foresters AlbionBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - B - Sunday 14 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
FC Jean Te Le FCHamsey Rangers Athletic[ Details ]
Petts Wood RaptorsSouthwark Allstars FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - C - Sunday 14 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Tooting & Mitcham Youth StripesOxted & District FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - Central - Sunday 14 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
South Bank Youth FCFD United FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - South - Sunday 14 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Orpington Rovers TigersHamsey Rangers Colts[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - A - Sunday 14 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balham ColtsAfewee Urban FC Withdrawn[ Details ]
Balham EaglesCarpe Diem FC[ Details ]
Ex Blues FCBromley Rooks[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers LionsConey Hall Youth Hawks[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - B - Sunday 14 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley InvictasWhyteleafe FC[ Details ]
F.C. Elmstead FCSouthwark Allstars Reds[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth TerrorsChipstead Kent Eagles[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - C - Sunday 14 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town RedBlue Stars Elite FC[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior FCTooting & Mitcham Youth Stripes[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee SDCBromley Solis[ Details ]
West Wickham LionsCaterham Pumas Youth Saints[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - D - Sunday 14 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Seymour Villa FCActive 8 United FC[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - Paired E & F Fixtures - Sunday 14 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Old Wilsonians JephsonCarpe Diem Aurum[ Details ]
South Bank Youth FCWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
The Warren TigersTecnica Football Academy Athletico[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - A - Sunday 14 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balham ColtsTen-Em-Bee SDC[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth HawksGlebe Pumas[ Details ]
FC Jean Te Le FCCroydon F.C. FC[ Details ]
St Andrews Youth Club FCSouthwark Allstars Reds[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth StripesLsportsC FC[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - B - Sunday 14 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Addiscombe Athletic HurricanesMelwood FC[ Details ]
Balham EaglesWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
Beckenham Town WhiteGlebe Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - C - Sunday 14 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Sevenoaks Town FCBlue Stars Elite FC[ Details ]
Storm LightningChipstead Kent FC[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - D - Sunday 14 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Old Wilsonians WilsonWesterham Lions[ Details ]
Wallington Wanderers FCCaterham Pumas Youth United[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - A - Sunday 14 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balham EaglesChipstead Kent FC[ Details ]
Sevenoaks Town FCAddiscombe Athletic Hurricanes[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth StripesCroydon F.C. FC[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth TerrorsConey Hall Youth FC[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - B - Sunday 14 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balham ColtsBromleians United[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth ColtsEx Blues FC[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - C - Sunday 14 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
FC Jean Te Le FCFC Predators FC[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers FCCaterham Pumas Youth United[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - D - Sunday 14 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
F.C. Elmstead FCThe Warren Pumas[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers LionsOxted & District FC[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - Paired C & D Fixtures - Sunday 14 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians BluesBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
Holmesdale Youth FCPetts Wood Petrels[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - A - Sunday 14 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Westerham RedsCroydon F.C. FC[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - B - Sunday 14 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Addiscombe Athletic Hurricanes Bromley Solis[ Details ]
Beckenham Town BlueSevenoaks Town FC[ Details ]
Bromleians FC Wandle Wanderers Red[ Details ]
Tonbridge Junior SantosOrpington Rovers FC[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - C - Sunday 14 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Al Aqsa FCBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
Bromleians UnitedHamsey Rangers Blackhawks[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth FCWhyteleafe Wolves[ Details ]
Norwood FCWickham Wanderers FC[ Details ]
 
Under 17/18 - A - Sunday 14 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley RooksOrpington Rovers Blue[ Details ]
 
Under 17/18 - B - Sunday 14 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
JDG Athletic FCBallers Club FC[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers FCChipstead Kent FC[ Details ]
 
Under 17/18 - Paired A-B Fixtures - Sunday 14 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Coulsdon Athletic EaglesOld Wilsonians FC[ Details ]
Coulsdon Athletic PanthersTooting & Mitcham Youth Terrors[ Details ]
Shirley Town FCWesterham FC[ Details ]
Next Match Day - Sunday 16 09 2018 >>
 
 
August 2018

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2018