Our Kids Sports
Options
Calendar

All Matches on Sunday 07 01 2018

<< Previous Match Day - Sunday 17 12 2017 Next Match Day - Sunday 14 01 2018 >>
 
Under 7 - Under 7 Ladder - Sunday 07 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Addiscombe Athletic HurricanesOrpington Rovers Lions[ Details ]
Bromley RavensChipstead Greens[ Details ]
Bromley SolisBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
Caribb FCOrpington Rovers Eagles[ Details ]
Croydon FC Youth FCBromleians FC[ Details ]
Ex Blues FCBeckenham Town White[ Details ]
F.C. Elmstead RoostersHamsey Rangers Cubs[ Details ]
Glebe LionsWesterham Pumas[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians BevanGlebe Tigers[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians KendrickTen-Em-Bee SDC[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians SouthwarkWarlingham Colts FC[ Details ]
The Warren TigersWoodcote Juniors Budgies[ Details ]
West Wickham FCOld Wilsonians Paton[ Details ]
Westerham GrasshoppersBromley Rooks[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Under 8 Ladder - Sunday 07 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town BlueThe Warren Tigers[ Details ]
Beckenham Town RedLewisham Tigers FC[ Details ]
Beckenham Town WhiteSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Details ]
Blue Stars Elite FCF.C. Elmstead Roosters[ Details ]
Bromley "125"Ex Blues FC[ Details ]
Bromley RavensSelsdon Junior Tigers[ Details ]
Bromley RooksJunior Elite FC[ Details ]
Caribb EaglesWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
Chipstead GreensBromleians FC[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth HawksOld Wilsonians Datchelor[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth LionsWoodcote Juniors The Parrots[ Details ]
Glebe LionsWest Wickham FC[ Details ]
Glebe PumasHamsey Rangers FC[ Details ]
Glebe TigersActive 8 United FC[ Details ]
Holland Sports Juniors FCTecnica Football Academy Athletico[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians BradburyCaribb Hawks[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians TalybontFriendly FC[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers FCThe Warren Lions[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee SDCBromley Invictas[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee TigersBromley Solis[ Details ]
Westerham PumasSelsdon Junior Hawks[ Details ]
Westerham TigersOld Wilsonians Pilgrim[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Under 9 Ladder - Sunday 07 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Blue Stars Elite FCTen-Em-Bee SDC[ Details ]
Bromley RooksWest Wickham Royals[ Details ]
Caribb FCSouthwark Allstars FC[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth TigersRusthall FC[ Details ]
Coulsdon Athletic LionsEx Blues FC[ Details ]
Croydon FC Youth EaglesActive 8 United FC[ Details ]
F.C. Elmstead BantamsBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
F.C. Elmstead RoostersBromleians FC[ Details ]
Glebe LionsLewisham Tigers FC[ Details ]
Holland Sports Juniors FCWesterham Tigers[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians CamberwellSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians GreencoatJunior Elite FC[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers FCOld Wilsonians McAlister[ Details ]
Skillz United FCLewisham Tigers Blue[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee LionsWoodcote Juniors Little Pecks[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee TigersAddiscombe Athletic Hurricanes[ Details ]
Unity GreenBromley Ravens[ Details ]
Unity PurpleBromley Invictas[ Details ]
Unity RedBeckenham Tigers Tigers[ Details ]
West Wickham SapphiresHamsey Rangers FC[ Details ]
West Wickham SkyOld Wilsonians Massey[ Details ]
Westerham PumasBromley Solis[ Details ]
Westerham WolvesSelsdon Junior Hawks[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Development - Sunday 07 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ten-Em-Bee TigersThe Warren Lions[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts FCWest Wickham Royals[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Adelaide - Sunday 07 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley RavensBromley Rooks[ Details ]
Croydon FC Youth HawksJunior Elite FC[ Details ]
Sevenoaks Town FCRusthall FC[ Details ]
Westerham WolvesWhyteleafe Youth[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Brisbane - Sunday 07 01 2018
Home TeamAway Team
F.C. Elmstead RoostersFC Jean Te Le FC[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians BAGSHamsey Rangers Flyers[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee LionsUnity Red[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Canberra - Sunday 07 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Addiscombe Athletic HurricanesCaterham Pumas Youth Colts[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth TigersGlebe Lions[ Details ]
Lewisham Tigers FCMoonshot Allstars[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers FCTunbridge Wells Foresters Spitfires[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Darwin - Sunday 07 01 2018
Home TeamAway Team
Afewee Urban FCActive 8 United FC[ Details ]
Elite Lions Football Academy FCBeckenham Town White[ Details ]
The Warren TigersWarlingham Colts Warriors[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Geelong - Sunday 07 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians FCBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
Bromley InvictasChipstead Greens[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth HawksGlebe Cougars[ Details ]
Seymour Villa FCSouthbridge United FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Hobart - Sunday 07 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Croydon FC Youth EaglesGlebe Tigers[ Details ]
Lambeth Spartans FCMelwood FC[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians HayesSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Details ]
Southwark Allstars FCTen-Em-Bee SDC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Melbourne - Sunday 07 01 2018
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley SolisFD United FC[ Details ]
West Wickham SapphiresWoodcote Juniors Woodies[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Perth - Sunday 07 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Addiscombe Athletic TornadoesBeckenham Town Blue[ Details ]
Bromleians UnitedCharlton Athletic Girls FC[ Details ]
F.C. Elmstead CockerelsOld Wilsonians Whiteley[ Details ]
Skillz United FCWesterham Pumas[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Avon - Sunday 07 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balham EaglesWarlingham Colts FC[ Details ]
Bromley RavensOakwood FC[ Details ]
Chipstead Kent KestrelsSelsdon Junior Hawks[ Details ]
Southside Warriors FCBromley Rooks[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Bucks - Sunday 07 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Afewee Urban FCOrpington Rovers Lions[ Details ]
Balham ColtsBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
Kinetic Croydon FCLangton Green Sports Club Eagles[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Autum TROPHY Group B - Sunday 07 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Croydon FC Youth EaglesTen-Em-Bee Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Autumn PLATE Group A - Sunday 07 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
West Wickham FCWesterham Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - A - Sunday 07 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balham FCBromleians FC[ Details ]
Beckenham Town RedBeckenham Town White[ Details ]
Glebe TigersBroomwood Rattlesnakes[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers LionsLangton Green Sports Club United[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - B - Sunday 07 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley RooksTooting & Mitcham Youth Terrors[ Details ]
Petts Wood RaptorsBeckenham Town Blue[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - C - Sunday 07 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Sevenoaks Town FCGlebe Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - D - Sunday 07 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley InvictasHaxstar Eagles FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - Central - Sunday 07 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley SolisFD United FC[ Details ]
Friendly FCBeckenham Town Gold[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee SDCThe Warren Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - South - Sunday 07 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Coney Hall Youth TigersWickham Wanderers FC[ Details ]
F.C. Elmstead RoostersHolmesdale Youth FC[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers PumasOrpington Rovers Tigers[ Details ]
The Warren TigersWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
Whyteleafe WizardsOld Wilsonians FC[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - A - Sunday 07 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balham EaglesJunior Elite FC[ Details ]
Bromley RooksAfewee Urban FC Withdrawn[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth HawksBalham Colts[ Details ]
Ex Blues FCEast Grinstead Town FC[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - B - Sunday 07 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Chipstead Kent EaglesBromley Invictas[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - C - Sunday 07 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Blue Stars Elite FCGlebe Pumas[ Details ]
Bromley SolisWest Wickham Lions[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth StripesBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - D - Sunday 07 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians FCTen-Em-Bee Tigers[ Details ]
Caterham Pumas Youth UnitedOrpington Rovers Tigers[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians KellyEversley Rangers FC[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - E - Sunday 07 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Caribb FCIDAP Football Academy IFA Internationals[ Details ]
Hackney Wick Academy South FCSouth London Kings Aces[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - F - Sunday 07 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town WhiteOld Wilsonians Jephson[ Details ]
The Warren TigersWesterham Pumas[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - Paired E & F Fixtures - Sunday 07 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Westerham WolvesCarpe Diem Aurum[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - A - Sunday 07 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Glebe PumasSouthwark Allstars Reds[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee SDCTooting & Mitcham Youth Stripes[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - B - Sunday 07 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balham EaglesBattersea Lions FC[ Details ]
Beckenham Town WhiteMoonshot FC[ Details ]
Melwood FCEx Blues FC[ Details ]
Westerham WolvesBromley Rooks[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - C - Sunday 07 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians FCSevenoaks Town FC[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers FCWandle Wanderers FC[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - D - Sunday 07 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
JDG Athletic TigersCaterham Pumas Youth United[ Details ]
Wallington Wanderers FCOld Wilsonians Wilson[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - A - Sunday 07 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Coney Hall Youth FCSevenoaks Town FC[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - B - Sunday 07 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians UnitedPetts Wood Seahawks[ Details ]
Bromley InvictasTooting & Mitcham Youth Colts[ Details ]
Ex Blues FCSeymour Villa FC[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - C - Sunday 07 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town RedSeymour Villa Colts[ Details ]
Bromleians YouthFC Predators FC[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers FCFC Jean Te Le FC[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - D - Sunday 07 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
The Warren PumasHolmesdale Youth FC[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - A - Sunday 07 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Whyteleafe WanderersBalham Eagles[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - B - Sunday 07 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town BlueBromleians FC [ Details ]
Bromley SolisTonbridge Junior Santos[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - C - Sunday 07 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Al Aqsa FCBromleians United[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth FCWhyteleafe Wolves[ Details ]
 
Under 17/18 - A - Sunday 07 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Old Wilsonians FCBromley Rooks[ Details ]
 
Under 17/18 - B - Sunday 07 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ballers Club FCChipstead Kent FC[ Details ]
Coulsdon Athletic PanthersCoulsdon Athletic Eagles[ Details ]
JDG Athletic FCOrpington Rovers FC[ Details ]

Cup Matches

Home TeamAway TeamDetails
Under 11 Winter Shield Gold: Semi Final
Petts Wood OspreysRusthall FC[ Details ]Published
Tooting & Mitcham Youth TerrorsCaribb FC[ Details ]Published
Under 11 Winter Shield Silver: Semi Final
Westerham WolvesOld Wilsonians Nairne[ Details ]Published
Under 11 Winter Shield Bronze: Semi Final
Bromley InvictasBeckenham Town White[ Details ]Published
Under 11 Winter Shield Copper: Semi Final
F.C. Elmstead RoostersActive 8 United FC[ Details ]Published
Croydon FC Youth HawksBromleians FC[ Details ]Published
Under 11 Winter Plate Bronze: Semi Final
Holmesdale Youth FCThe Warren Pumas[ Details ]Published
Under 11 Winter Plate Copper: Semi Final
Coulsdon Athletic LionsF.C. Elmstead Bantams[ Details ]Published
Under 11 Winter Plate Nickel: Semi Final
Otford United Juniors JaguarsOld Wilsonians Forbes[ Details ]Published
Under 11 Winter Trophy Gold: Semi Final
Ten-Em-Bee SDCSeymour Villa FC[ Details ]Published
Under 11 Winter Trophy Bronze: Semi Final
Glebe TigersTooting & Mitcham Youth Stripes[ Details ]Published
Melwood FCUnity Blue[ Details ]Published
Under 11 Winter Trophy Copper: Semi Final
Otford United Juniors BearsWesterham Pumas[ Details ]Published
Under 11 Winter Trophy Nickel: Semi Final
Orpington Rovers TigersTen-Em-Bee Tigers[ Details ]Published
Old Wilsonians BreconBromleians United[ Details ]Published
U12 League Challenge Cup: Quarter Final Round
Tunbridge Wells Foresters AlbionJunior Elite FC[ Details ]Published
U12 League Shield: 2nd Round
Coney Hall Youth HawksTooting & Mitcham Youth Stripes[ Details ]Published
Southbridge United FCSouthwark Allstars FC[ Details ]Published
U13 League Challenge Cup: Quarter Final Round
Carpe Diem FCOakwood FC[ Details ]Published
U13 League Shield: 2nd Round
Seymour Villa FCCaterham Pumas Youth Saints[ Details ]Published
Tooting & Mitcham Youth TerrorsSelsdon Junior FC[ Details ]Published
U13 London Cup: Quarter Final Round
Glebe (Youth) U13 KentSantley United FC[ Details ]Published
U14 League Shield: 2nd Round
Westerham LionsAddiscombe Athletic Hurricanes[ Details ]Published
U14 London Cup: Quarter Final Round
St Andrews Youth Club FCND Sports Paulista (Y) U14 Kent[ Details ]Published
U15 League Challenge Cup: Quarter Final Round
Balham ColtsBalham Eagles[ Details ]Published
U15 Surrey Cup: 4th Round
Chipstead Youth U15 GreenAddiscombe Athletic Hurricanes[ Details ]Published
Tooting & Mitcham Youth TerrorsSutton United Juniors U15 United[ Details ]Published
U16 League Challenge Cup: Quarter Final Round
Kinetic Croydon FCAFC Croydon Athletic FC[ Details ]Published
U17 London Cup: Quarter Final Round
Orpington Rovers BlueBarking Juniors (Youth) U17[ Details ]Published
U18 Surrey Cup: Quarter Final Round
Elm Grove Colts U18 RHINOSShirley Town FC[ Details ]Published
<< Previous Match Day - Sunday 17 12 2017 Next Match Day - Sunday 14 01 2018 >>
 
 
ASC Campaign 2017

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2018