Our Kids Sports
OurKidsSports.com Message: Google have changed the way that users access their maps so that they can charge for every map view requested. This means that you may not see location maps accessed from popular Web sites, including Our Kids Sports. If you receive an error message when accessing maps, you should still be able to access maps at google.com and input the address manually.
Options
Calendar

All Matches on Sunday 07 01 2018

 
Under 7 - Under 7 Ladder - Sunday 07 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Addiscombe Athletic HurricanesOrpington Rovers Lions[ Details ]
Bromley RavensChipstead Greens[ Details ]
Bromley SolisBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
Caribb FCOrpington Rovers Eagles[ Details ]
Croydon FC Youth FCBromleians FC[ Details ]
Ex Blues FCBeckenham Town White[ Details ]
F.C. Elmstead RoostersHamsey Rangers Cubs[ Details ]
Glebe LionsWesterham Pumas[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians BevanGlebe Tigers[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians KendrickTen-Em-Bee SDC[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians SouthwarkWarlingham Colts FC[ Details ]
The Warren TigersWoodcote Juniors Budgies[ Details ]
West Wickham FCOld Wilsonians Paton[ Details ]
Westerham GrasshoppersBromley Rooks[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Under 8 Ladder - Sunday 07 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town BlueThe Warren Tigers[ Details ]
Beckenham Town RedLewisham Tigers FC[ Details ]
Beckenham Town WhiteSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Details ]
Blue Stars Elite FCF.C. Elmstead Roosters[ Details ]
Bromley "125"Ex Blues FC[ Details ]
Bromley RavensSelsdon Junior Tigers[ Details ]
Bromley RooksJunior Elite FC[ Details ]
Caribb EaglesWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
Chipstead GreensBromleians FC[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth HawksOld Wilsonians Datchelor[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth LionsWoodcote Juniors The Parrots[ Details ]
Glebe LionsWest Wickham FC[ Details ]
Glebe PumasHamsey Rangers FC[ Details ]
Glebe TigersActive 8 United FC[ Details ]
Holland Sports Juniors FCTecnica Football Academy Athletico[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians BradburyCaribb Hawks[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians TalybontFuture FC[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers FCThe Warren Lions[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee SDCBromley Invictas[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee TigersBromley Solis[ Details ]
Westerham PumasSelsdon Junior Hawks[ Details ]
Westerham TigersOld Wilsonians Pilgrim[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Under 9 Ladder - Sunday 07 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Blue Stars Elite FCTen-Em-Bee SDC[ Details ]
Bromley RooksWest Wickham Royals[ Details ]
Caribb FCSouthwark Allstars FC[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth TigersRusthall FC[ Details ]
Coulsdon Athletic LionsEx Blues FC[ Details ]
Croydon FC Youth EaglesActive 8 United FC[ Details ]
F.C. Elmstead BantamsBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
F.C. Elmstead RoostersBromleians FC[ Details ]
Glebe LionsLewisham Tigers FC[ Details ]
Holland Sports Juniors FCWesterham Tigers[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians CamberwellSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians GreencoatJunior Elite FC[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers FCOld Wilsonians McAlister[ Details ]
Skillz United FCLewisham Tigers Blue[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee LionsWoodcote Juniors Little Pecks[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee TigersAddiscombe Athletic Hurricanes[ Details ]
Unity GreenBromley Ravens[ Details ]
Unity PurpleBromley Invictas[ Details ]
Unity RedBeckenham Tigers Tigers[ Details ]
West Wickham SapphiresHamsey Rangers FC[ Details ]
West Wickham SkyOld Wilsonians Massey[ Details ]
Westerham PumasBromley Solis[ Details ]
Westerham WolvesSelsdon Junior Hawks[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Development - Sunday 07 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ten-Em-Bee TigersThe Warren Lions[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts FCWest Wickham Royals[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Adelaide - Sunday 07 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley RavensBromley Rooks[ Details ]
Croydon FC Youth HawksJunior Elite FC[ Details ]
Sevenoaks Town FCRusthall FC[ Details ]
Westerham WolvesWhyteleafe Youth[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Brisbane - Sunday 07 01 2018
Home TeamAway Team
F.C. Elmstead RoostersFC Jean Te Le FC[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians BAGSHamsey Rangers Flyers[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee LionsUnity Red[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Canberra - Sunday 07 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Addiscombe Athletic HurricanesCaterham Pumas Youth Colts[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth TigersGlebe Lions[ Details ]
Lewisham Tigers FCMoonshot Allstars[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers FCTunbridge Wells Foresters Spitfires[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Darwin - Sunday 07 01 2018
Home TeamAway Team
Afewee Urban FCActive 8 United FC[ Details ]
Elite Lions Football Academy FCBeckenham Town White[ Details ]
The Warren TigersWarlingham Colts Warriors[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Geelong - Sunday 07 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians FCBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
Bromley InvictasChipstead Greens[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth HawksGlebe Cougars[ Details ]
Seymour Villa FCSouthbridge United FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Hobart - Sunday 07 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Croydon FC Youth EaglesGlebe Tigers[ Details ]
Lambeth Spartans FCMelwood FC[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians HayesSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Details ]
Southwark Allstars FCTen-Em-Bee SDC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Melbourne - Sunday 07 01 2018
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley SolisFD United FC[ Details ]
West Wickham SapphiresWoodcote Juniors Woodies[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Perth - Sunday 07 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Addiscombe Athletic TornadoesBeckenham Town Blue[ Details ]
Bromleians UnitedCharlton Athletic Girls RTC FC[ Details ]
F.C. Elmstead CockerelsOld Wilsonians Whiteley[ Details ]
Skillz United FCWesterham Pumas[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Avon - Sunday 07 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balham EaglesWarlingham Colts FC[ Details ]
Bromley RavensOakwood FC[ Details ]
Chipstead Kent KestrelsSelsdon Junior Hawks[ Details ]
Southside Warriors FCBromley Rooks[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Bucks - Sunday 07 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Afewee Urban FCOrpington Rovers Lions[ Details ]
Balham ColtsBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
Croydon F.C. FCLangton Green Sports Club Eagles[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Autum TROPHY Group B - Sunday 07 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Croydon FC Youth EaglesTen-Em-Bee Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Autumn PLATE Group A - Sunday 07 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
West Wickham FCWesterham Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - A - Sunday 07 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balham FCBromleians FC[ Details ]
Beckenham Town RedBeckenham Town White[ Details ]
Glebe TigersBroomwood Rattlesnakes[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers LionsLangton Green Sports Club United[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - B - Sunday 07 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley RooksTooting & Mitcham Youth Terrors[ Details ]
Petts Wood RaptorsBeckenham Town Blue[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - C - Sunday 07 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Sevenoaks Town FCGlebe Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - D - Sunday 07 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley InvictasHaxstar Eagles FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - Central - Sunday 07 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley SolisFD United FC[ Details ]
Future FCBeckenham Town Gold[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee SDCThe Warren Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - South - Sunday 07 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Coney Hall Youth TigersWickham Wanderers FC[ Details ]
F.C. Elmstead RoostersHolmesdale Youth FC[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers PumasOrpington Rovers Tigers[ Details ]
The Warren TigersWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
Whyteleafe WizardsOld Wilsonians FC[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - A - Sunday 07 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balham EaglesJunior Elite FC[ Details ]
Bromley RooksAfewee Urban FC Withdrawn[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth HawksBalham Colts[ Details ]
Ex Blues FCEast Grinstead Town FC[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - B - Sunday 07 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Chipstead Kent EaglesBromley Invictas[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - C - Sunday 07 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Blue Stars Elite FCGlebe Pumas[ Details ]
Bromley SolisWest Wickham Lions[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth StripesBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - D - Sunday 07 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians FCTen-Em-Bee Tigers[ Details ]
Caterham Pumas Youth UnitedOrpington Rovers Tigers[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians KellyEversley Rangers FC[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - E - Sunday 07 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Caribb FCIDAP Football Academy IFA Internationals[ Details ]
Furzedown Lions FC FCSouth London Kings Aces[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - F - Sunday 07 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town WhiteOld Wilsonians Jephson[ Details ]
The Warren TigersWesterham Pumas[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - Paired E & F Fixtures - Sunday 07 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Westerham WolvesCarpe Diem Aurum[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - A - Sunday 07 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Glebe PumasSouthwark Allstars Reds[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee SDCTooting & Mitcham Youth Stripes[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - B - Sunday 07 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balham EaglesBattersea Lions FC[ Details ]
Beckenham Town WhiteMoonshot FC[ Details ]
Melwood FCEx Blues FC[ Details ]
Westerham WolvesBromley Rooks[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - C - Sunday 07 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians FCSevenoaks Town FC[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers FCWandle Wanderers FC[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - D - Sunday 07 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
JDG Athletic TigersCaterham Pumas Youth United[ Details ]
Wallington Wanderers FCOld Wilsonians Wilson[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - A - Sunday 07 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Coney Hall Youth FCSevenoaks Town FC[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - B - Sunday 07 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians UnitedPetts Wood Seahawks[ Details ]
Bromley InvictasTooting & Mitcham Youth Colts[ Details ]
Ex Blues FCSeymour Villa FC[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - C - Sunday 07 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town RedSeymour Villa Colts[ Details ]
Bromleians YouthFC Predators FC[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers FCFC Jean Te Le FC[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - D - Sunday 07 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
The Warren PumasHolmesdale Youth FC[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - A - Sunday 07 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Whyteleafe WanderersBalham Eagles[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - B - Sunday 07 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town BlueBromleians FC [ Details ]
Bromley SolisTonbridge Junior Santos[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - C - Sunday 07 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Al Aqsa FCBromleians United[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth FCWhyteleafe Wolves[ Details ]
 
Under 17/18 - A - Sunday 07 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Old Wilsonians FCBromley Rooks[ Details ]
 
Under 17/18 - B - Sunday 07 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ballers Club FCChipstead Kent FC[ Details ]
Coulsdon Athletic PanthersCoulsdon Athletic Eagles[ Details ]
JDG Athletic FCOrpington Rovers FC[ Details ]
 
 

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2018