Our Kids Sports
Options
Calendar

All Matches on Saturday 06 01 2018

Next Match Day - Saturday 08 09 2018 >>
 
Under 7's - Panthers - Saturday 06 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Appleton AFC CelticAshton Park JFC Reds[ Details ]
Lymm Piranhas RangersBillinge Junior FC Celtic[ Details ]
Newton Le Willows AcesSankey Strikers AFC[ Details ]
Whittle Hall AthleticHaydock JFC HAWKS[ Details ]
 
Under 7's - Pumas - Saturday 06 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Parkdale Sidac FC Rangers Winstanley Warriors Wizards[ Details ]
Rainford Rangers ACAshton Athletic Rangers[ Details ]
Rylands FC Fife FCHalton Borough Wolves Wolves [ Details ]
Winstanley Warriors WarriorsWarrington Town FC Wires[ Details ]
 
Under 7's - Tigers - Saturday 06 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Crosfields JFC BarcelonaWidnes Dragons FC Dragons[ Details ]
 
Under 7's - Lions - Saturday 06 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Billinge Junior FC RangersBeechwood JFC Barca[ Details ]
Cromwell Athletic MustangsBeechwood JFC Bayern[ Details ]
Culcheth JFC CoyotesBruche Athletic Battlers[ Details ]
East Leigh JFC AllstarsOrford Greens [ Details ]
 
Under 7's - Cougars - Saturday 06 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ashton Park JFC BluesAshton Park JFC Whites[ Details ]
Halton Borough Wolves Panthers Irlam Vale AFC Astros[ Details ]
 
Under 7's - Leopards - Saturday 06 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Eagle JFC MilanAppleton AFC Lions[ Details ]
Lymm Piranhas CityCrosfields JFC Red Star[ Details ]
Lymm Piranhas VillaCulcheth JFC Comets[ Details ]
Winstanley Warriors RedsAppleton AFC Tigers[ Details ]
Woolston Rovers WiresCrosfields JFC Dynamo Kiev[ Details ]
 
Under 8's - Blues - Saturday 06 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Crosfields JFC SharksCherrybrook FC rangers[ Details ]
Rylands FC RangersSeneley & Garswood Eagles[ Details ]
 
Under 8's - Reds - Saturday 06 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Eagle JFC MadridSankey Strikers AFC[ Details ]
 
Under 8's - Whites - Saturday 06 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Billinge Junior FC RangersLeigh Genesis Rays[ Details ]
Culcheth JFC WolvesHaydock JFC HAWKS[ Details ]
Orford GreensWoolston Rovers Royals[ Details ]
 
Under 8's - Browns - Saturday 06 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Appleton AFC BullsFC St Helens Rangers[ Details ]
Crosfields JFC JaguarsHurricanes Storm[ Details ]
Earlestown Athletic CelticParkdale Sidac FC Rangers[ Details ]
 
Under 8's - Greens - Saturday 06 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beechwood JFC JuniorsRainhill United Athletic[ Details ]
Crosfields JFC HawksHurricanes Athletic [ Details ]
Penlake JFC RangersEagle JFC Milan[ Details ]
Winstanley Warriors WizardsAppleton AFC Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 8's - Yellows - Saturday 06 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Eagle JFC RomaAppleton AFC Eagles[ Details ]
East Leigh JFC TigersBruche Athletic Rangers[ Details ]
Widnes Dragons FC FCWigan Junior Latics Yellows[ Details ]
Woolston Rovers WolvesCromwell Athletic Spitfires[ Details ]
 
Under 8's - Oranges - Saturday 06 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bold Rangers JetsRainhill United Lokomotiv[ Details ]
Crosfields JFC LionsNewton Le Willows Comets[ Details ]
East Leigh JFC WolvesAppleton AFC Bears[ Details ]
 
Under 8's - Purples - Saturday 06 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ashton Park JFC WhitesAppleton AFC Panthers [ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Panthers - Saturday 06 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cherrybrook FC WolvesWigan Junior Latics Yellows[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Pumas - Saturday 06 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Appleton AFC BlacksWoolston Rovers Raiders[ Details ]
Bleak Hill Rovers RangersSankey Strikers AFC[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Tigers - Saturday 06 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Appleton AFC MarvelsNewton Le Willows Aces[ Details ]
Winstanley Warriors WarriorsEarlestown Athletic Celtic[ Details ]
Winwick Athletic WarriorsWarrington Town FC Yellows[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Lions - Saturday 06 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Crosfields JFC GalaxyBlackbrook Real[ Details ]
Haydock JFC LIONSEagle JFC Milan[ Details ]
Rainford Rangers InterWarrington Town FC Wires[ Details ]
Rainford Rangers RealAshton Athletic Celtic[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Leopards - Saturday 06 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Farnworth Juniors FC WyvernsWhittle Hall Athletic[ Details ]
Woolston Rovers TitansCromwell Athletic Thunderbolts[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Cougars - Saturday 06 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Appleton AFC RaidersLeigh Genesis Cosmos[ Details ]
Cromwell Athletic MustangsHaydock JFC BEARS[ Details ]
Wigan Junior Latics RoyalsBillinge Junior FC Rangers[ Details ]
Woolston Rovers FalconsRuncorn Linnets Blues [ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Rhinos - Saturday 06 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Appleton AFC BravesBeechwood JFC Juniors[ Details ]
Crosfields JFC RapidsAshton Park JFC Blues[ Details ]
Eagle JFC MadridBold Rangers Rockets[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Crocodiles - Saturday 06 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Appleton AFC RedsWinstanley Warriors Wizards[ Details ]
Orford GreensAshton Park JFC Whites[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Bulls - Saturday 06 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Earlestown Athletic ThistleCrosfields JFC Fire[ Details ]
East Leigh JFC AllstarsIrlam Vale AFC Raiders[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Blues - Saturday 06 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ashton Park JFC RedsPilkington Juniors FC Rangers[ Details ]
Warrington Town FC WiresLeigh Genesis Evolution[ Details ]
Wigan Junior Latics BluesLymm Piranhas Rangers[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Reds - Saturday 06 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bruche Athletic BombersEagle JFC Madrid[ Details ]
Lymm Piranhas CelticBillinge Junior FC Celtic[ Details ]
Winstanley Warriors WarriorsCrosfields JFC Madrid[ Details ]
Winwick Athletic WolvesHighfield Grange FC Vipers[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Whites - Saturday 06 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Parkdale Sidac FC CelticAshton Park JFC Blues[ Details ]
Parkdale Sidac FC RangersCulcheth JFC Falcons[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Browns - Saturday 06 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Appleton AFC Magnificent VIIIWinwick Athletic Wildcats[ Details ]
Rylands FC RangersBleak Hill Rovers Rangers[ Details ]
Warrington Town FC WolvesWeston Point JFC United[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Greens - Saturday 06 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Billinge Junior FC AthleticAppleton AFC Stormtroopers[ Details ]
Earlestown Athletic RangersFC St Helens Rangers[ Details ]
East Leigh JFC AvengersCherrybrook FC Celtic[ Details ]
Wigan Junior Latics RoyalsBold Rangers Minotaurs[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Yellows - Saturday 06 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Lymm Piranhas AlbionCrosfields JFC Malaga[ Details ]
Weston Point JFC PhoenixBirchwood JFC Rangers[ Details ]
Winstanley Warriors WizardsRainhill United Celtic[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Oranges - Saturday 06 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Appleton AFC AcesBruche Athletic Bears[ Details ]
Appleton AFC LionsWhittle Hall Panthers[ Details ]
Hurricanes StormEarlestown Athletic Celtic[ Details ]
Sutton FC STARSCrosfields JFC Monaco[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Purples - Saturday 06 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Billinge Junior FC VillaNewton Le Willows Dynamos[ Details ]
Bold Rangers DragonsAshton Park JFC Royals[ Details ]
Golborne Sports LightningGolborne Sports Tornadoes[ Details ]
Whittle Hall AthleticIrlam Vale AFC Pythons[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Panthers - Saturday 06 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Sankey Strikers JFCWigan Junior Latics Whites[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Pumas - Saturday 06 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
East Leigh JFC AllstarsWinwick Athletic Wolves[ Details ]
Widnes Dragons FC FCCrosfields JFC Spartak[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Tigers - Saturday 06 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Hindley Juniors AFC AFCRuncorn Linnets Archers[ Details ]
Warrington Town FC YellowsFC St Helens Rangers[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Lions - Saturday 06 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Earlestown Athletic CelticCromwell Athletic Mustangs[ Details ]
Warrington Town FC WizardsCherrybrook FC Rangers[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Cougars - Saturday 06 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Eagle JFC MilanLeigh Genesis Electrons[ Details ]
Haydock JFC PANTHERSBirchwood JFC Braves[ Details ]
Pilkington Juniors FC RangersBleak Hill Rovers Athletic[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Leopards - Saturday 06 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Billinge Junior FC CelticWoolston Rovers Bilbao[ Details ]
Culcheth JFC ScorpionsPenlake JFC Celtic[ Details ]
Rainford Rangers AjaxAppleton AFC Bocajuniors[ Details ]
Winwick Athletic WildcatsBold Rangers Wolverines[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Rhinos - Saturday 06 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Appleton AFC EastBruche Athletic Rangers[ Details ]
Halton Borough Wolves Wolves JFCVulcan Juniors Vipers {folded}[ Details ]
Orford GreensHaydock JFC TIGERS[ Details ]
Winwick Athletic WarriorsWhittle Hall Trojans[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Crocodiles - Saturday 06 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Farnworth Juniors FC RocketsWhittle Hall Athletic [ Details ]
Matthiola GrandeFC St Helens Villa[ Details ]
Warrington Town FC WarlocksSeneley & Garswood Leopards[ Details ]
 
Under 12's - 9v9 Premier - Saturday 06 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Crosfields JFC BarcelonaBillinge Junior FC Villa[ Details ]
Rainford Rangers RealLymm Piranhas Athletic[ Details ]
 
Under 12's - 9v9 Div 1 - Saturday 06 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Widnes Dragons FC FCMatthiola AFC[ Details ]
Wigan Junior Latics RoyalsLeigh Genesis Charge[ Details ]
Woolston Rovers AthleticoEast Leigh JFC Eagles[ Details ]
 
Under 12's - 9v9 Div 2 - Saturday 06 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Appleton AFC SouthHighfield Grange FC [ Details ]
Pilkington Juniors FC RangersGolborne Sports United[ Details ]
 
Under 12's - 9v9 Div 3 - Saturday 06 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Lymm Piranhas TornadoesPenlake JFC Rangers[ Details ]
Newton Le Willows BroncosBirchwood JFC Rangers[ Details ]
Parkdale Sidac FC UnitedAppleton AFC East[ Details ]
Whittle Hall AthleticoEarlestown Athletic Celtic[ Details ]
 
Under 12's - 9v9 Div 4 - Saturday 06 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bold Rangers HurricanesEagle JFC Madrid[ Details ]
East Leigh JFC HawksCulcheth JFC Kestrels[ Details ]
Warrington Town FC WolvesSeneley & Garswood Hawks[ Details ]
 
Under 12's - 9v9 Div 5 - Saturday 06 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Farnworth Juniors FC WyvernsAshton Athletic Rangers[ Details ]
Matthiola Grande'Highfield Grange FC Vipers[ Details ]
Woolston Rovers WarriorsBillinge Junior FC Athletic[ Details ]
 
Under 12's - 9v9 Div 6 - Saturday 06 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Appleton AFC WestWarrington Town FC Wizards[ Details ]
Crosfields JFC BilbaoBirchwood JFC Knights[ Details ]
Weston Point JFC RangersEagle JFC Milan[ Details ]
Next Match Day - Saturday 08 09 2018 >>
 
 
Autumn 2018

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2018