Our Kids Sports
OurKidsSports.com Message: Google have changed the way that users access their maps so that they can charge for every map view requested. This means that you may not see location maps accessed from popular Web sites, including Our Kids Sports. If you receive an error message when accessing maps, you should still be able to access maps at google.com and input the address manually.
Options
Calendar

All Matches on Sunday 17 12 2017

 
Under 7 - Under 7 Ladder - Sunday 17 12 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians FCOrpington Rovers Lions[ Details ]
Bromley InvictasCaribb FC[ Details ]
Croydon FC Youth FCSelsdon Junior Lions[ Details ]
F.C. Elmstead BantamsOld Wilsonians Bevan[ Details ]
Glebe LionsOrpington Rovers Eagles[ Details ]
Glebe TigersChipstead Greens[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers CubsEx Blues FC[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians PatonSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians SouthwarkWest Wickham FC[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee SDCWoodcote Juniors Budgies[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts FCF.C. Elmstead Roosters[ Details ]
Westerham PumasSelsdon Junior Hawks[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Under 8 Ladder - Sunday 17 12 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
F.C. Elmstead RoostersOld Wilsonians Datchelor[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers FCBeckenham Town Blue[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians TalybontTen-Em-Bee Tigers[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior EaglesTecnica Football Academy Real[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior HawksWesterham Tigers[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior LionsWoodcote Juniors The Parrots[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior TigersGlebe Lions[ Details ]
Tecnica Football Academy AthleticoFD United FC[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee SDCOld Wilsonians Pilgrim[ Details ]
The Warren TigersLewisham Tigers FC[ Details ]
West Wickham FCBeckenham Town White[ Details ]
Westerham PumasCaribb Hawks[ Details ]
Westerham WolvesBromleians FC[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Under 9 Ladder - Sunday 17 12 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley RavensOrpington Rovers FC[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth LionsHolland Sports Juniors FC[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth TigersBlue Stars Elite FC[ Details ]
Croydon FC Youth EaglesSelsdon Junior Hawks[ Details ]
Otford United Juniors TigersBromley Invictas[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior EaglesTen-Em-Bee Tigers[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior TigersTecnica Football Academy Real[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee SDCWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
The Warren FCAddiscombe Athletic Hurricanes[ Details ]
Unity GreenF.C. Elmstead Roosters[ Details ]
Unity RedBeckenham Town White[ Details ]
West Wickham SapphiresSkillz United FC[ Details ]
West Wickham SkyGlebe Lions[ Details ]
Westerham TigersCoulsdon Athletic Lions[ Details ]
Woodcote Juniors Little PecksHamsey Rangers FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Avon - Sunday 17 12 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Afewee Urban FCSevenoaks Town FC[ Details ]
Croydon FC Youth HawksWhyteleafe Youth[ Details ]
Junior Elite FCBromley Ravens[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians BAGSRusthall FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Bucks - Sunday 17 12 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley RooksBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth TigersUnity Red[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers FlyersSelsdon Junior Tigers[ Details ]
Westerham WolvesChipstead Greens[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Cumbria - Sunday 17 12 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Moonshot AllstarsTen-Em-Bee Tigers[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers FCCaterham Pumas Youth Colts[ Details ]
Tunbridge Wells Foresters SpitfiresF.C. Elmstead Roosters[ Details ]
West Wickham RoyalsDorking Wanderers Youth Raptors[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Dorset - Sunday 17 12 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Glebe CougarsTen-Em-Bee Lions[ Details ]
Glebe LionsFC Jean Te Le FC[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts FCAddiscombe Athletic Hurricanes[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Essex - Sunday 17 12 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town WhiteBromley Invictas[ Details ]
Ex Blues FCWoodcote Juniors Woodies[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Norfolk - Sunday 17 12 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Lewisham Tigers FCWarlingham Colts Warriors[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior EaglesThe Warren Lions[ Details ]
Westerham PumasConey Hall Youth Hawks[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Suffolk - Sunday 17 12 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Glebe TigersWest Wickham Sapphires[ Details ]
Lambeth Spartans FCHamsey Rangers Gunners[ Details ]
Millwall Lionesses FCSelsdon Junior Hawks[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Hampshire - Sunday 17 12 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley SolisHolland Sports Juniors FC[ Details ]
Future FCGlebe Pumas[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers BluesAddiscombe Athletic Tornadoes[ Details ]
Moonshot TigersF.C. Elmstead Cockerels[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Wessex - Sunday 17 12 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Crystal Palace Ladies FCSelsdon Junior Pumas[ Details ]
FD United FCCroydon FC Youth Eagles[ Details ]
Southwark Allstars FCBromleians United[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Development - Sunday 17 12 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Skillz United FCActive 8 United FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Avon - Sunday 17 12 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Junior Elite FCChipstead Kent Kestrels[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior HawksBromley Ravens[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts FCBromley Rooks[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Bucks - Sunday 17 12 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Orpington Rovers LionsBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
Petts Wood OspreysTunbridge Wells Foresters FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Cumbria - Sunday 17 12 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley InvictasOld Wilsonians Nairne[ Details ]
Sevenoaks Town FCWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Dorset - Sunday 17 12 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Croydon FC Youth HawksF.C. Elmstead Roosters[ Details ]
Woodcote Juniors PeckersHamsey Rangers Eagles[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Essex - Sunday 17 12 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Old Wilsonians BreconWesterham Pumas[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth StripesGlebe Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Norfolk - Sunday 17 12 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Forestdale FCMelwood FC[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers TigersCroydon FC Youth Falcons[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior EaglesTen-Em-Bee Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Suffolk - Sunday 17 12 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Otford United Juniors JaguarsOtford United Juniors Bears[ Details ]
The Warren JaguarsWest Wickham FC[ Details ]
Westerham TigersUnity Blue[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Hampshire West - Sunday 17 12 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Carpe Diem FCJDG Athletic FC[ Details ]
Southwark Allstars AthleticPeckham Town Reds[ Details ]
St Andrews Youth Club FCTecnica Football Academy Athletico[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Hampshire East - Sunday 17 12 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town BlueBromleians Athletic[ Details ]
Coulsdon Athletic LionsHolmesdale Youth FC[ Details ]
F.C. Elmstead BantamsThe Warren Pumas[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - A - Sunday 17 12 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balham FCOrpington Rovers Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - B - Sunday 17 12 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town BlueCroydon FC Youth Hawks[ Details ]
Petts Wood RaptorsTooting & Mitcham Youth Terrors[ Details ]
Southwark Allstars FCMelwood Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - C - Sunday 17 12 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Tooting & Mitcham Youth StripesWest Wickham FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - D - Sunday 17 12 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Sporting Juniors FCSouthbridge United FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - Central - Sunday 17 12 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Charlton Athletic Girls RTC FCCrystal Palace Ladies FC[ Details ]
FD United FCBromley Solis[ Details ]
JDG Athletic FCBeckenham Town Gold[ Details ]
Lewisham Tigers FCFuture FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - South - Sunday 17 12 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
F.C. Elmstead RoostersHamsey Rangers Colts[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers TigersOld Wilsonians FC[ Details ]
The Warren TigersOrpington Rovers Pumas[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - A - Sunday 17 12 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley RooksBalham Eagles[ Details ]
Ex Blues FCOrpington Rovers Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - B - Sunday 17 12 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
F.C. Elmstead FCWhyteleafe FC[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - C - Sunday 17 12 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town RedSelsdon Junior FC[ Details ]
West Wickham LionsBromley Solis[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - D - Sunday 17 12 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ten-Em-Bee TigersCaterham Pumas Youth United[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - E - Sunday 17 12 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Carpe Diem AurumCaribb FC[ Details ]
Tecnica Football Academy AthleticoSouth Bank Youth FC[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - F - Sunday 17 12 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Old Wilsonians JephsonWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
Westerham PumasBeckenham Town White[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - B - Sunday 17 12 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Glebe TigersAddiscombe Athletic Hurricanes[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - C - Sunday 17 12 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Wandle Wanderers FCChipstead Kent FC[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - D - Sunday 17 12 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Westerham LionsCaterham Pumas Youth United[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - A - Sunday 17 12 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Coney Hall Youth FCChipstead Kent FC[ Details ]
Sevenoaks Town FCTooting & Mitcham Youth Stripes[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - D - Sunday 17 12 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians BluesHamsey Rangers Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - B - Sunday 17 12 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Orpington Rovers FCSevenoaks Town FC[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior FCTonbridge Junior Santos[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - C - Sunday 17 12 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Al Aqsa FCWickham Wanderers FC[ Details ]
Bromleians UnitedWhyteleafe Wolves[ Details ]
 
Under 17/18 - A - Sunday 17 12 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Tooting & Mitcham Youth TerrorsOld Wilsonians FC[ Details ]
 
Under 17/18 - B - Sunday 17 12 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Orpington Rovers FCCoulsdon Athletic Panthers[ Details ]
 
Under 17/18 - Paired A-B Fixtures - Sunday 17 12 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley RooksShirley Town FC[ Details ]
 
 
August 2018

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2018