Our Kids Sports
Options
Calendar

All Matches on Sunday 17 12 2017

<< Previous Match Day - Sunday 10 12 2017 Next Match Day - Sunday 07 01 2018 >>
 
Under 7 - Under 7 Ladder - Sunday 17 12 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians FCOrpington Rovers Lions[ Details ]
Bromley InvictasCaribb FC[ Details ]
Croydon FC Youth FCSelsdon Junior Lions[ Details ]
F.C. Elmstead BantamsOld Wilsonians Bevan[ Details ]
Glebe LionsOrpington Rovers Eagles[ Details ]
Glebe TigersChipstead Greens[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers CubsEx Blues FC[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians PatonSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians SouthwarkWest Wickham FC[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee SDCWoodcote Juniors Budgies[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts FCF.C. Elmstead Roosters[ Details ]
Westerham PumasSelsdon Junior Hawks[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Under 8 Ladder - Sunday 17 12 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
F.C. Elmstead RoostersOld Wilsonians Datchelor[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers FCBeckenham Town Blue[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians TalybontTen-Em-Bee Tigers[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior EaglesTecnica Football Academy Real[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior HawksWesterham Tigers[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior LionsWoodcote Juniors The Parrots[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior TigersGlebe Lions[ Details ]
Tecnica Football Academy AthleticoFD United FC[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee SDCOld Wilsonians Pilgrim[ Details ]
The Warren TigersLewisham Tigers FC[ Details ]
West Wickham FCBeckenham Town White[ Details ]
Westerham PumasCaribb Hawks[ Details ]
Westerham WolvesBromleians FC[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Under 9 Ladder - Sunday 17 12 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley RavensOrpington Rovers FC[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth LionsHolland Sports Juniors FC[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth TigersBlue Stars Elite FC[ Details ]
Croydon FC Youth EaglesSelsdon Junior Hawks[ Details ]
Otford United Juniors TigersBromley Invictas[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior EaglesTen-Em-Bee Tigers[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior TigersTecnica Football Academy Real[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee SDCWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
The Warren FCAddiscombe Athletic Hurricanes[ Details ]
Unity GreenF.C. Elmstead Roosters[ Details ]
Unity RedBeckenham Town White[ Details ]
West Wickham SapphiresSkillz United FC[ Details ]
West Wickham SkyGlebe Lions[ Details ]
Westerham TigersCoulsdon Athletic Lions[ Details ]
Woodcote Juniors Little PecksHamsey Rangers FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Avon - Sunday 17 12 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Afewee Urban FCSevenoaks Town FC[ Details ]
Croydon FC Youth HawksWhyteleafe Youth[ Details ]
Junior Elite FCBromley Ravens[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians BAGSRusthall FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Bucks - Sunday 17 12 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley RooksBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth TigersUnity Red[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers FlyersSelsdon Junior Tigers[ Details ]
Westerham WolvesChipstead Greens[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Cumbria - Sunday 17 12 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Moonshot AllstarsTen-Em-Bee Tigers[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers FCCaterham Pumas Youth Colts[ Details ]
Tunbridge Wells Foresters SpitfiresF.C. Elmstead Roosters[ Details ]
West Wickham RoyalsDorking Wanderers Youth Raptors[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Dorset - Sunday 17 12 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Glebe CougarsTen-Em-Bee Lions[ Details ]
Glebe LionsFC Jean Te Le FC[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts FCAddiscombe Athletic Hurricanes[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Essex - Sunday 17 12 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town WhiteBromley Invictas[ Details ]
Ex Blues FCWoodcote Juniors Woodies[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Norfolk - Sunday 17 12 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Lewisham Tigers FCWarlingham Colts Warriors[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior EaglesThe Warren Lions[ Details ]
Westerham PumasConey Hall Youth Hawks[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Suffolk - Sunday 17 12 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Glebe TigersWest Wickham Sapphires[ Details ]
Lambeth Spartans FCHamsey Rangers Gunners[ Details ]
Millwall Lionesses FCSelsdon Junior Hawks[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Hampshire - Sunday 17 12 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley SolisHolland Sports Juniors FC[ Details ]
Friendly FCGlebe Pumas[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers BluesAddiscombe Athletic Tornadoes[ Details ]
Moonshot TigersF.C. Elmstead Cockerels[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Wessex - Sunday 17 12 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Crystal Palace Ladies FCSelsdon Junior Pumas[ Details ]
FD United FCCroydon FC Youth Eagles[ Details ]
Southwark Allstars FCBromleians United[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Development - Sunday 17 12 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Skillz United FCActive 8 United FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Avon - Sunday 17 12 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Junior Elite FCChipstead Kent Kestrels[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior HawksBromley Ravens[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts FCBromley Rooks[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Bucks - Sunday 17 12 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Orpington Rovers LionsBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
Petts Wood OspreysTunbridge Wells Foresters FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Cumbria - Sunday 17 12 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley InvictasOld Wilsonians Nairne[ Details ]
Sevenoaks Town FCWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Dorset - Sunday 17 12 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Croydon FC Youth HawksF.C. Elmstead Roosters[ Details ]
Woodcote Juniors PeckersHamsey Rangers Eagles[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Essex - Sunday 17 12 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Old Wilsonians BreconWesterham Pumas[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth StripesGlebe Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Norfolk - Sunday 17 12 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Forestdale FCMelwood FC[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers TigersCroydon FC Youth Falcons[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior EaglesTen-Em-Bee Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Suffolk - Sunday 17 12 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Otford United Juniors JaguarsOtford United Juniors Bears[ Details ]
The Warren JaguarsWest Wickham FC[ Details ]
Westerham TigersUnity Blue[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Hampshire West - Sunday 17 12 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Carpe Diem FCJDG Athletic FC[ Details ]
Southwark Allstars AthleticPeckham Town Reds[ Details ]
St Andrews Youth Club FCTecnica Football Academy Athletico[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Hampshire East - Sunday 17 12 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town BlueBromleians Athletic[ Details ]
Coulsdon Athletic LionsHolmesdale Youth FC[ Details ]
F.C. Elmstead BantamsThe Warren Pumas[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - A - Sunday 17 12 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balham FCOrpington Rovers Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - B - Sunday 17 12 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town BlueCroydon FC Youth Hawks[ Details ]
Petts Wood RaptorsTooting & Mitcham Youth Terrors[ Details ]
Southwark Allstars FCMelwood Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - C - Sunday 17 12 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Tooting & Mitcham Youth StripesWest Wickham FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - D - Sunday 17 12 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Sporting Juniors FCSouthbridge United FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - Central - Sunday 17 12 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Charlton Athletic Girls FCCrystal Palace Ladies FC[ Details ]
FD United FCBromley Solis[ Details ]
JDG Athletic FCBeckenham Town Gold[ Details ]
Lewisham Tigers FCFriendly FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - South - Sunday 17 12 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
F.C. Elmstead RoostersHamsey Rangers Colts[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers TigersOld Wilsonians FC[ Details ]
The Warren TigersOrpington Rovers Pumas[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - A - Sunday 17 12 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley RooksBalham Eagles[ Details ]
Ex Blues FCOrpington Rovers Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - B - Sunday 17 12 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
F.C. Elmstead FCWhyteleafe FC[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - C - Sunday 17 12 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town RedSelsdon Junior FC[ Details ]
West Wickham LionsBromley Solis[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - D - Sunday 17 12 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ten-Em-Bee TigersCaterham Pumas Youth United[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - E - Sunday 17 12 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Carpe Diem AurumCaribb FC[ Details ]
Tecnica Football Academy AthleticoSouth Bank Youth FC[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - F - Sunday 17 12 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Old Wilsonians JephsonWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
Westerham PumasBeckenham Town White[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - B - Sunday 17 12 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Glebe TigersAddiscombe Athletic Hurricanes[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - C - Sunday 17 12 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Wandle Wanderers FCChipstead Kent FC[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - D - Sunday 17 12 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Westerham LionsCaterham Pumas Youth United[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - A - Sunday 17 12 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Coney Hall Youth FCChipstead Kent FC[ Details ]
Sevenoaks Town FCTooting & Mitcham Youth Stripes[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - D - Sunday 17 12 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians BluesHamsey Rangers Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - B - Sunday 17 12 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Orpington Rovers FCSevenoaks Town FC[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior FCTonbridge Junior Santos[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - C - Sunday 17 12 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Al Aqsa FCWickham Wanderers FC[ Details ]
Bromleians UnitedWhyteleafe Wolves[ Details ]
 
Under 17/18 - A - Sunday 17 12 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Tooting & Mitcham Youth TerrorsOld Wilsonians FC[ Details ]
 
Under 17/18 - B - Sunday 17 12 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Orpington Rovers FCCoulsdon Athletic Panthers[ Details ]
 
Under 17/18 - Paired A-B Fixtures - Sunday 17 12 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley RooksShirley Town FC[ Details ]

Cup Matches

Home TeamAway TeamDetails
Under 10 Winter PLATE Silver: Semi Final
Old Wilsonians HayesTen-Em-Bee SDC[ Details ]Published
U12 League Challenge Cup: Quarter Final Round
Broomwood RattlesnakesBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]Published
Langton Green Sports Club UnitedWhyteleafe Youth[ Details ]Published
Beckenham Town WhiteBromley Ravens[ Details ]Published
U12 League Shield: 2nd Round
Glebe LionsWesterham Wolves[ Details ]Published
Haxstar Eagles FCFC Jean Te Le FC[ Details ]Published
South Bank Youth FCSevenoaks Town FC[ Details ]Published
Ten-Em-Bee SDCBromley Rooks[ Details ]Published
Bromley InvictasLsportsC FC[ Details ]Published
U12 Surrey Cup: 2nd Round
Molesey Juniors (U12 Youth)Coney Hall Youth Hawks[ Details ]Published
U12 Surrey Cup: 3rd Round
Hamsey Rangers AthleticSutton United Juniors U12 United[ Details ]Published
U13 Sussex Cup: 3rd Round
Oakwood FCShoreham & Adur U13[ Details ]Published
U13 League Challenge Cup: Quarter Final Round
Coney Hall Youth HawksEast Grinstead Town FC[ Details ]Published
Bromley InvictasBalham Colts[ Details ]Published
U13 League Shield: 2nd Round
Glebe PumasChipstead Kent Eagles[ Details ]Published
Eversley Rangers FCFC Jean Te Le FC[ Details ]Published
Ten-Em-Bee SDCWarlingham Colts FC[ Details ]Published
Southwark Allstars RedsBeckenham Tigers Tigers[ Details ]Published
West Wickham TigersSouth London Kings Aces[ Details ]Published
Blue Stars Elite FCIDAP Football Academy IFA Internationals[ Details ]Published
Tecnica Football Academy RealHackney Wick Academy South FC[ Details ]Published
U13 AFA Cup: Quarter Final Round
Norsemen U13Bromleians FC[ Details ]Published
U14 League Challenge Cup: Quarter Final Round
Glebe PumasBalham Eagles[ Details ]Published
Ten-Em-Bee SDCKinetic Croydon FC[ Details ]Published
Storm LightningTooting & Mitcham Youth Stripes[ Details ]Published
Southwark Allstars RedsBalham Colts[ Details ]Published
U14 League Shield: 2nd Round
Orpington Rovers FCBeckenham Town White[ Details ]Published
JDG Athletic TigersBattersea Lions FC[ Details ]Published
Wallington Wanderers FCBromleians FC[ Details ]Published
Blue Stars Elite FCUnity Yellow[ Details ]Published
Moonshot FCWesterham Wolves[ Details ]Published
Ex Blues FCMelwood FC[ Details ]Published
U14 London Cup: 3rd Round
Edmonton Eagles Barsulola Youth FC U14 BBromley Rooks[ Details ]Published
St Andrews Youth Club FCMindset (Youth) U14 Reds[ Details ]Published
HF Sports Paulista (Y) U14 KentFC Jean Te Le FC[ Details ]Published
U15 League Challenge Cup: Quarter Final Round
Addiscombe Athletic HurricanesHolmesdale Youth FC[ Details ]Published
Tooting & Mitcham Youth TerrorsBromleians United[ Details ]Published
Tooting & Mitcham Youth ColtsKinetic Croydon FC[ Details ]Published
U15 League Shield: 2nd Round
Petts Wood PetrelsF.C. Elmstead FC[ Details ]Published
FC Jean Te Le FCSeymour Villa Colts[ Details ]Published
The Warren PumasBromleians Youth[ Details ]Published
Bromley InvictasOrpington Rovers FC[ Details ]Published
Oxted & District FCCaterham Pumas Youth Colts[ Details ]Published
Beckenham Town RedAddiscombe Athletic Tornadoes[ Details ]Published
Seymour Villa FCPetts Wood Seahawks[ Details ]Published
U15 London Cup: 3rd Round
Balham EaglesChettle Court Rangers (Youth) U15[ Details ]Published
U16 League Challenge Cup: Quarter Final Round
AFC Croydon Athletic ColtsBalham Eagles[ Details ]Published
Westerham RedsWhyteleafe Wanderers[ Details ]Published
Special: ByeAddiscombe Athletic Hurricanes [ Details ]Published
U16 League Shield: Quarter Final Round
Hamsey Rangers BlackhawksBromley Solis[ Details ]Published
Norwood FCConey Hall Youth FC[ Details ]Published
Wandle Wanderers RedBeckenham Town Blue[ Details ]Published
U16 London Cup: 3rd Round
Barking Juniors (Youth) U16FC Jean Te Le FC[ Details ]Published
U17 London Cup: Quarter Final Round
Balham EaglesPetts Wood (Youth) U17 Sparrowhawks[ Details ]Published
<< Previous Match Day - Sunday 10 12 2017 Next Match Day - Sunday 07 01 2018 >>
 
 

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2018