Our Kids Sports
Options
Calendar

All Matches on Sunday 03 12 2017

Next Match Day - Sunday 16 09 2018 >>
 
Under 7 - Under 7 Ladder - Sunday 03 12 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Addiscombe Athletic HurricanesThe Warren Tigers[ Details ]
Bromley RavensBromleians FC[ Details ]
Bromley RooksChipstead Greens[ Details ]
Caribb (Youth) 1994 FCWest Wickham FC[ Details ]
F.C. Elmstead BantamsWesterham Pumas[ Details ]
F.C. Elmstead RoostersBromley Invictas[ Details ]
Glebe LionsWoodcote Juniors Budgies[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers CubsSelsdon Junior Hawks[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians BevanEx Blues FC[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians KendrickGlebe Tigers[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians PatonOrpington Rovers Eagles[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior EaglesTen-Em-Bee SDC[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior LionsOrpington Rovers Lions[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts FCOld Wilsonians Southwark[ Details ]
Westerham GrasshoppersCroydon FC Youth FC[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Under 8 Ladder - Sunday 03 12 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Active 8 United FCCroydon FC Youth Eagles[ Details ]
Bromleians FCSelsdon Junior Tigers[ Details ]
Bromley "125"Selsdon Junior Lions[ Details ]
Bromley RooksThe Warren Lions[ Details ]
Bromley SolisTecnica Football Academy Real[ Details ]
Caribb (Youth) 1994 EaglesEx Blues FC[ Details ]
Glebe LionsWoodcote Juniors The Parrots[ Details ]
Glebe PumasBlue Stars Elite FC[ Details ]
Glebe TigersWarlingham Colts Warriors[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers FCSelsdon Junior Hawks[ Details ]
Junior Elite FCWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians DatchelorFD United FC[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians PilgrimWarlingham Colts FC[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior EaglesHolland Sports Juniors FC[ Details ]
Tecnica Football Academy AthleticoWesterham Tigers[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee SDCOrpington Rovers FC[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee TigersOld Wilsonians Bradbury[ Details ]
The Warren TigersFuture FC[ Details ]
West Wickham FCOld Wilsonians Talybont[ Details ]
Westerham PumasBeckenham Town Blue[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Under 9 Ladder - Sunday 03 12 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Tigers TigersBromley Rooks[ Details ]
Bromleians FCF.C. Elmstead Roosters[ Details ]
Bromley SolisEx Blues FC[ Details ]
Caribb (Youth) 1994 FCGlebe Lions[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth LionsLewisham Tigers Blue[ Details ]
Coulsdon Athletic LionsHolland Sports Juniors FC[ Details ]
Croydon FC Youth EaglesBlue Stars Elite FC[ Details ]
Junior Elite FCRusthall FC[ Details ]
Lewisham Tigers FCBromley Invictas[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians GreencoatConey Hall Youth Tigers[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians McAlisterOrpington Rovers FC[ Details ]
Otford United Juniors TigersUnity Purple[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior EaglesAddiscombe Athletic Hurricanes[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior TigersSeymour Villa FC[ Details ]
Skillz United FCHamsey Rangers FC[ Details ]
Tecnica Football Academy RealWesterham Pumas[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee TigersBeckenham Town White[ Details ]
The Warren FCSouthwark Allstars FC[ Details ]
Unity RedBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
West Wickham SapphiresOld Wilsonians Camberwell[ Details ]
West Wickham SkyTen-Em-Bee Lions[ Details ]
Westerham TigersOld Wilsonians Massey[ Details ]
Westerham WolvesActive 8 United FC[ Details ]
Woodcote Juniors Little PecksWickham Wanderers FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Cumbria - Sunday 03 12 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Sevenoaks Town FCTooting & Mitcham Youth Terrors[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Dorset - Sunday 03 12 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
F.C. Elmstead RoostersHamsey Rangers Eagles[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Development - Sunday 03 12 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Croydon FC Youth HawksBromley Invictas[ Details ]
Petts Wood OspreysWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Autumn SHIELD Group C - Sunday 03 12 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians FCBromley Solis[ Details ]
Caribb (Youth) 1994 FCSouthside Warriors Wolves[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Autumn SHIELD Group D - Sunday 03 12 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Active 8 United FCRusthall FC[ Details ]
Beckenham Town WhiteWoodcote Juniors Peckers[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Autumn TROPHY Group A - Sunday 03 12 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Otford United Juniors BearsTen-Em-Bee SDC[ Details ]
Southwark Allstars RedsOrpington Rovers Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Autum TROPHY Group B - Sunday 03 12 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Old Wilsonians BreconCroydon FC Youth Eagles[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee LionsMelwood FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Autumn TROPHY Group C - Sunday 03 12 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
FC Jean Te Le FCUnity Blue[ Details ]
Lewisham Tigers FCBromleians United[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Autumn TROPHY Group D - Sunday 03 12 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Forestdale FCTooting & Mitcham Youth Stripes[ Details ]
Westerham PumasSeymour Villa FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Autumn PLATE Group A - Sunday 03 12 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Coulsdon Athletic LionsHamsey Rangers Hawks[ Details ]
Southwark Allstars AthleticWesterham Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Autumn PLATE Group B - Sunday 03 12 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Peckham Town RedsHolmesdale Youth FC[ Details ]
St Andrews Youth Club FCOtford United Juniors Jaguars[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Autumn PLATE Group C - Sunday 03 12 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
JDG Athletic FCAddiscombe Athletic Hurricanes[ Details ]
Tecnica Football Academy RealOld Wilsonians Forbes[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Autumn PLATE Group D - Sunday 03 12 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town BlueF.C. Elmstead Bantams[ Details ]
Carpe Diem FCThe Warren Jaguars[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - A - Sunday 03 12 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balham FCTunbridge Wells Foresters Albion[ Details ]
Bromleians FCBroomwood Rattlesnakes[ Details ]
Whyteleafe YouthBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - B - Sunday 03 12 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley RooksBeckenham Town Blue[ Details ]
Croydon FC Youth HawksFC Jean Te Le FC[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers AthleticSouthwark Allstars FC[ Details ]
Melwood LionsPetts Wood Raptors[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth TerrorsConey Hall Youth Hawks[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - C - Sunday 03 12 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Glebe LionsCarpe Diem FC[ Details ]
Sevenoaks Town FCLsportsC FC[ Details ]
Tatsfield Rovers FCTooting & Mitcham Youth Stripes[ Details ]
West Wickham FCWarlingham Colts FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - D - Sunday 03 12 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Addiscombe Athletic HurricanesMoonshot FC[ Details ]
Millwall Lionesses FCBromleians United[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior FCBromley Invictas[ Details ]
Southbridge United FCHaxstar Eagles FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - Central - Sunday 03 12 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town GoldSouth London Kings Braves[ Details ]
Bromley SolisLewisham Tigers FC[ Details ]
Crystal Palace Ladies FCFD United FC[ Details ]
Future FCTen-Em-Bee SDC[ Details ]
JDG Athletic FCCharlton Athletic Girls RTC FC[ Details ]
The Warren LionsSouth Bank Youth FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - South - Sunday 03 12 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Active 8 United FC WithdrawnWhyteleafe Wizards[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers ColtsThe Warren Tigers[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians FCF.C. Elmstead Roosters[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers PumasHolmesdale Youth FC[ Details ]
Westerham WolvesConey Hall Youth Tigers[ Details ]
Wickham Wanderers FCOrpington Rovers Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - A - Sunday 03 12 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley RooksEx Blues FC[ Details ]
East Grinstead Town FCConey Hall Youth Hawks[ Details ]
Junior Elite FCAfewee Urban FC Withdrawn[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - B - Sunday 03 12 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Chipstead Kent EaglesOakwood FC[ Details ]
Southwark Allstars RedsBromley Invictas[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth TerrorsF.C. Elmstead FC[ Details ]
Whyteleafe FCFC Jean Te Le FC[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - C - Sunday 03 12 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Blue Stars Elite FCWest Wickham Lions[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior FCBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
Tecnica Football Academy RealCaterham Pumas Youth Saints[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth StripesTen-Em-Bee SDC[ Details ]
West Wickham TigersGlebe Pumas[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - D - Sunday 03 12 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Tigers TigersSeymour Villa FC[ Details ]
Caterham Pumas Youth UnitedBromleians FC[ Details ]
Eversley Rangers FCActive 8 United FC[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians KellyOrpington Rovers Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - Paired E & F Fixtures - Sunday 03 12 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town WhiteSouth Bank Youth FC[ Details ]
Carpe Diem AurumCoulsdon Athletic Lions[ Details ]
IDAP Football Academy IFA InternationalsWesterham Pumas[ Details ]
Tecnica Football Academy AthleticoOld Wilsonians Jephson[ Details ]
The Warren TigersSouth London Kings Aces[ Details ]
Westerham WolvesFurzedown Lions FC FC[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - A - Sunday 03 12 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Croydon F.C. FCConey Hall Youth Hawks[ Details ]
FC Jean Te Le FCBalham Colts[ Details ]
LsportsC FCGlebe Pumas[ Details ]
St Andrews Youth Club FCTooting & Mitcham Youth Stripes[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee SDCSouthwark Allstars Reds[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - B - Sunday 03 12 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Addiscombe Athletic HurricanesMoonshot FC[ Details ]
Battersea Lions FCGlebe Tigers[ Details ]
Bromley RooksMelwood FC[ Details ]
Ex Blues FCBeckenham Town White[ Details ]
Westerham WolvesBalham Eagles[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - C - Sunday 03 12 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Active 8 United FCOrpington Rovers FC[ Details ]
Bromleians FCWandle Wanderers FC[ Details ]
Chipstead Kent FCPeckham Town FC[ Details ]
Sevenoaks Town FCStorm Lightning[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - D - Sunday 03 12 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Old Wilsonians WilsonJDG Athletic Tigers[ Details ]
Storm ThunderWallington Wanderers FC[ Details ]
Westerham LionsUnity Yellow[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - A - Sunday 03 12 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Chipstead Kent FCConey Hall Youth FC[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth StripesBalham Eagles[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - B - Sunday 03 12 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balham ColtsEx Blues FC[ Details ]
Bromley InvictasPetts Wood Seahawks[ Details ]
South Bank Youth FCSeymour Villa FC[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - C - Sunday 03 12 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians YouthFC Jean Te Le FC[ Details ]
FC Predators FCBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers FCSeymour Villa Colts[ Details ]
Petts Wood PetrelsCaterham Pumas Youth United[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - D - Sunday 03 12 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians BluesHolmesdale Youth FC[ Details ]
F.C. Elmstead FCHamsey Rangers Lions[ Details ]
Oxted & District FCThe Warren Pumas[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - A - Sunday 03 12 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
AFC Croydon Athletic FCWesterham Reds[ Details ]
Croydon F.C. FCBalham Eagles[ Details ]
FC Jean Te Le FCWhyteleafe Wanderers[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - B - Sunday 03 12 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Addiscombe Athletic Hurricanes Selsdon Junior FC[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers FCBromley Solis[ Details ]
Sevenoaks Town FCWandle Wanderers Red[ Details ]
Tonbridge Junior SantosBeckenham Town Blue[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - C - Sunday 03 12 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians UnitedConey Hall Youth FC[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers BlackhawksBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
Norwood FCAl Aqsa FC[ Details ]
Wickham Wanderers FCWhyteleafe Wolves[ Details ]
 
Under 17/18 - A - Sunday 03 12 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Westerham FCOld Wilsonians FC[ Details ]
 
Under 17/18 - B - Sunday 03 12 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Coulsdon Athletic PanthersJDG Athletic FC[ Details ]
Next Match Day - Sunday 16 09 2018 >>
 
 
SCI 2018 Campaign

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2018