Our Kids Sports
Options
Calendar

All Matches on Sunday 03 12 2017

<< Previous Match Day - Saturday 02 12 2017 Next Match Day - Sunday 10 12 2017 >>
 
Under 7 - Under 7 Ladder - Sunday 03 12 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Addiscombe Athletic HurricanesThe Warren Tigers[ Details ]
Bromley RavensBromleians FC[ Details ]
Bromley RooksChipstead Greens[ Details ]
Caribb FCWest Wickham FC[ Details ]
F.C. Elmstead BantamsWesterham Pumas[ Details ]
F.C. Elmstead RoostersBromley Invictas[ Details ]
Glebe LionsWoodcote Juniors Budgies[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers CubsSelsdon Junior Hawks[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians BevanEx Blues FC[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians KendrickGlebe Tigers[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians PatonOrpington Rovers Eagles[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior EaglesTen-Em-Bee SDC[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior LionsOrpington Rovers Lions[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts FCOld Wilsonians Southwark[ Details ]
Westerham GrasshoppersCroydon FC Youth FC[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Under 8 Ladder - Sunday 03 12 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Active 8 United FCCroydon FC Youth Eagles[ Details ]
Bromleians FCSelsdon Junior Tigers[ Details ]
Bromley "125"Selsdon Junior Lions[ Details ]
Bromley RooksThe Warren Lions[ Details ]
Bromley SolisTecnica Football Academy Real[ Details ]
Caribb EaglesEx Blues FC[ Details ]
Glebe LionsWoodcote Juniors The Parrots[ Details ]
Glebe PumasBlue Stars Elite FC[ Details ]
Glebe TigersWarlingham Colts Warriors[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers FCSelsdon Junior Hawks[ Details ]
Junior Elite FCWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians DatchelorFD United FC[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians PilgrimWarlingham Colts FC[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior EaglesHolland Sports Juniors FC[ Details ]
Tecnica Football Academy AthleticoWesterham Tigers[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee SDCOrpington Rovers FC[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee TigersOld Wilsonians Bradbury[ Details ]
The Warren TigersFriendly FC[ Details ]
West Wickham FCOld Wilsonians Talybont[ Details ]
Westerham PumasBeckenham Town Blue[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Under 9 Ladder - Sunday 03 12 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Tigers TigersBromley Rooks[ Details ]
Bromleians FCF.C. Elmstead Roosters[ Details ]
Bromley SolisEx Blues FC[ Details ]
Caribb FCGlebe Lions[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth LionsLewisham Tigers Blue[ Details ]
Coulsdon Athletic LionsHolland Sports Juniors FC[ Details ]
Croydon FC Youth EaglesBlue Stars Elite FC[ Details ]
Junior Elite FCRusthall FC[ Details ]
Lewisham Tigers FCBromley Invictas[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians GreencoatConey Hall Youth Tigers[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians McAlisterOrpington Rovers FC[ Details ]
Otford United Juniors TigersUnity Purple[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior EaglesAddiscombe Athletic Hurricanes[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior TigersSeymour Villa FC[ Details ]
Skillz United FCHamsey Rangers FC[ Details ]
Tecnica Football Academy RealWesterham Pumas[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee TigersBeckenham Town White[ Details ]
The Warren FCSouthwark Allstars FC[ Details ]
Unity RedBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
West Wickham SapphiresOld Wilsonians Camberwell[ Details ]
West Wickham SkyTen-Em-Bee Lions[ Details ]
Westerham TigersOld Wilsonians Massey[ Details ]
Westerham WolvesActive 8 United FC[ Details ]
Woodcote Juniors Little PecksWickham Wanderers FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Cumbria - Sunday 03 12 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Sevenoaks Town FCTooting & Mitcham Youth Terrors[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Dorset - Sunday 03 12 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
F.C. Elmstead RoostersHamsey Rangers Eagles[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Development - Sunday 03 12 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Croydon FC Youth HawksBromley Invictas[ Details ]
Petts Wood OspreysWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Autumn SHIELD Group C - Sunday 03 12 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians FCBromley Solis[ Details ]
Caribb FCSouthside Warriors Wolves[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Autumn SHIELD Group D - Sunday 03 12 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Active 8 United FCRusthall FC[ Details ]
Beckenham Town WhiteWoodcote Juniors Peckers[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Autumn TROPHY Group A - Sunday 03 12 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Otford United Juniors BearsTen-Em-Bee SDC[ Details ]
Southwark Allstars RedsOrpington Rovers Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Autum TROPHY Group B - Sunday 03 12 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Old Wilsonians BreconCroydon FC Youth Eagles[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee LionsMelwood FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Autumn TROPHY Group C - Sunday 03 12 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
FC Jean Te Le FCUnity Blue[ Details ]
Lewisham Tigers FCBromleians United[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Autumn TROPHY Group D - Sunday 03 12 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Forestdale FCTooting & Mitcham Youth Stripes[ Details ]
Westerham PumasSeymour Villa FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Autumn PLATE Group A - Sunday 03 12 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Coulsdon Athletic LionsHamsey Rangers Hawks[ Details ]
Southwark Allstars AthleticWesterham Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Autumn PLATE Group B - Sunday 03 12 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Peckham Town RedsHolmesdale Youth FC[ Details ]
St Andrews Youth Club FCOtford United Juniors Jaguars[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Autumn PLATE Group C - Sunday 03 12 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
JDG Athletic FCAddiscombe Athletic Hurricanes[ Details ]
Tecnica Football Academy RealOld Wilsonians Forbes[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Autumn PLATE Group D - Sunday 03 12 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town BlueF.C. Elmstead Bantams[ Details ]
Carpe Diem FCThe Warren Jaguars[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - A - Sunday 03 12 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balham FCTunbridge Wells Foresters Albion[ Details ]
Bromleians FCBroomwood Rattlesnakes[ Details ]
Whyteleafe YouthBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - B - Sunday 03 12 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley RooksBeckenham Town Blue[ Details ]
Croydon FC Youth HawksFC Jean Te Le FC[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers AthleticSouthwark Allstars FC[ Details ]
Melwood LionsPetts Wood Raptors[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth TerrorsConey Hall Youth Hawks[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - C - Sunday 03 12 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Glebe LionsCarpe Diem FC[ Details ]
Sevenoaks Town FCLsportsC FC[ Details ]
Tatsfield Rovers FCTooting & Mitcham Youth Stripes[ Details ]
West Wickham FCWarlingham Colts FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - D - Sunday 03 12 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Addiscombe Athletic HurricanesMoonshot FC[ Details ]
Millwall Lionesses FCBromleians United[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior FCBromley Invictas[ Details ]
Southbridge United FCHaxstar Eagles FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - Central - Sunday 03 12 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town GoldSouth London Kings Braves[ Details ]
Bromley SolisLewisham Tigers FC[ Details ]
Crystal Palace Ladies FCFD United FC[ Details ]
Friendly FCTen-Em-Bee SDC[ Details ]
JDG Athletic FCCharlton Athletic Girls FC[ Details ]
The Warren LionsSouth Bank Youth FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - South - Sunday 03 12 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Active 8 United FC WithdrawnWhyteleafe Wizards[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers ColtsThe Warren Tigers[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians FCF.C. Elmstead Roosters[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers PumasHolmesdale Youth FC[ Details ]
Westerham WolvesConey Hall Youth Tigers[ Details ]
Wickham Wanderers FCOrpington Rovers Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - A - Sunday 03 12 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley RooksEx Blues FC[ Details ]
East Grinstead Town FCConey Hall Youth Hawks[ Details ]
Junior Elite FCAfewee Urban FC Withdrawn[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - B - Sunday 03 12 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Chipstead Kent EaglesOakwood FC[ Details ]
Southwark Allstars RedsBromley Invictas[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth TerrorsF.C. Elmstead FC[ Details ]
Whyteleafe FCFC Jean Te Le FC[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - C - Sunday 03 12 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Blue Stars Elite FCWest Wickham Lions[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior FCBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
Tecnica Football Academy RealCaterham Pumas Youth Saints[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth StripesTen-Em-Bee SDC[ Details ]
West Wickham TigersGlebe Pumas[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - D - Sunday 03 12 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Tigers TigersSeymour Villa FC[ Details ]
Caterham Pumas Youth UnitedBromleians FC[ Details ]
Eversley Rangers FCActive 8 United FC[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians KellyOrpington Rovers Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - Paired E & F Fixtures - Sunday 03 12 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town WhiteSouth Bank Youth FC[ Details ]
Carpe Diem AurumCoulsdon Athletic Lions[ Details ]
IDAP Football Academy IFA InternationalsWesterham Pumas[ Details ]
Tecnica Football Academy AthleticoOld Wilsonians Jephson[ Details ]
The Warren TigersSouth London Kings Aces[ Details ]
Westerham WolvesHackney Wick Academy South FC[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - A - Sunday 03 12 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
FC Jean Te Le FCBalham Colts[ Details ]
Kinetic Croydon FCConey Hall Youth Hawks[ Details ]
LsportsC FCGlebe Pumas[ Details ]
St Andrews Youth Club FCTooting & Mitcham Youth Stripes[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee SDCSouthwark Allstars Reds[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - B - Sunday 03 12 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Addiscombe Athletic HurricanesMoonshot FC[ Details ]
Battersea Lions FCGlebe Tigers[ Details ]
Bromley RooksMelwood FC[ Details ]
Ex Blues FCBeckenham Town White[ Details ]
Westerham WolvesBalham Eagles[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - C - Sunday 03 12 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Active 8 United FCOrpington Rovers FC[ Details ]
Bromleians FCWandle Wanderers FC[ Details ]
Chipstead Kent FCPeckham Town FC[ Details ]
Sevenoaks Town FCStorm Lightning[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - D - Sunday 03 12 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Old Wilsonians WilsonJDG Athletic Tigers[ Details ]
Storm ThunderWallington Wanderers FC[ Details ]
Westerham LionsUnity Yellow[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - A - Sunday 03 12 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Chipstead Kent FCConey Hall Youth FC[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth StripesBalham Eagles[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - B - Sunday 03 12 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balham ColtsEx Blues FC[ Details ]
Bromley InvictasPetts Wood Seahawks[ Details ]
South Bank Youth FCSeymour Villa FC[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - C - Sunday 03 12 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians YouthFC Jean Te Le FC[ Details ]
FC Predators FCBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers FCSeymour Villa Colts[ Details ]
Petts Wood PetrelsCaterham Pumas Youth United[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - D - Sunday 03 12 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians BluesHolmesdale Youth FC[ Details ]
F.C. Elmstead FCHamsey Rangers Lions[ Details ]
Oxted & District FCThe Warren Pumas[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - A - Sunday 03 12 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
AFC Croydon Athletic FCWesterham Reds[ Details ]
FC Jean Te Le FCWhyteleafe Wanderers[ Details ]
Kinetic Croydon FCBalham Eagles[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - B - Sunday 03 12 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Addiscombe Athletic Hurricanes Selsdon Junior FC[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers FCBromley Solis[ Details ]
Sevenoaks Town FCWandle Wanderers Red[ Details ]
Tonbridge Junior SantosBeckenham Town Blue[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - C - Sunday 03 12 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians UnitedConey Hall Youth FC[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers BlackhawksBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
Norwood FCAl Aqsa FC[ Details ]
Wickham Wanderers FCWhyteleafe Wolves[ Details ]
 
Under 17/18 - A - Sunday 03 12 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Westerham FCOld Wilsonians FC[ Details ]
 
Under 17/18 - B - Sunday 03 12 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Coulsdon Athletic PanthersJDG Athletic FC[ Details ]

Cup Matches

Home TeamAway TeamDetails
Under 10 Winter CUP Gold: Semi-Final
Bromley RavensCroydon FC Youth Hawks[ Details ]Published
Whyteleafe YouthJunior Elite FC[ Details ]Published
Under 10 Winter Cup Silver: Semi-Final
Bromley RooksSevenoaks Town FC[ Details ]Published
Rusthall FCUnity Red[ Details ]Published
Under 10 Winter CUP Bronze: Semi-Final
Afewee Urban FCHamsey Rangers Flyers[ Details ]Published
Westerham WolvesConey Hall Youth Tigers[ Details ]Published
Under 10 Winter SHIELD Gold: Semi-Final
Old Wilsonians BAGSFC Jean Te Le FC[ Details ]Published
Ten-Em-Bee LionsDorking Wanderers Youth Raptors[ Details ]Published
Under 10 Winter SHIELD Silver: Semi-Final
Ex Blues FCGlebe Lions[ Details ]Published
Warlingham Colts FCF.C. Elmstead Roosters[ Details ]Published
Under 10 Winter SHIELD Bronze: Semi-Final
Orpington Rovers FCMoonshot Allstars[ Details ]Published
Beckenham Town RedTen-Em-Bee Tigers[ Details ]Published
Under 10 Winter SHIELD Copper: Semi-Final
Caterham Pumas Youth ColtsChipstead Greens[ Details ]Published
Elite Lions Football Academy FCSelsdon Junior Tigers[ Details ]Published
Under 10 Winter TROPHY Gold: Semi-Final
Active 8 United FCTunbridge Wells Foresters Spitfires[ Details ]Published
Lewisham Tigers FCThe Warren Tigers[ Details ]Published
Under 10 Winter TROPHY Silver: Semi-Final
Warlingham Colts WarriorsBromleians FC[ Details ]Published
Addiscombe Athletic HurricanesWest Wickham Royals[ Details ]Published
Under 10 Winter TROPHY Bronze: Semi-Final
Bromley InvictasConey Hall Youth Hawks[ Details ]Published
Woodcote Juniors WoodiesSeymour Villa FC[ Details ]Published
Under 10 Winter TROPHY Copper: Semi-Final
Skillz United FCGlebe Cougars[ Details ]Published
LsportsC FCBromley Solis[ Details ]Published
Under 10 Winter PLATE Gold: Semi-Final
F.C. Elmstead BantamsSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Details ]Published
Beckenham Town WhiteLambeth Spartans FC[ Details ]Published
Under 10 Winter PLATE Silver: Semi Final
Southbridge United FCWest Wickham Sapphires[ Details ]Published
Under 10 Winter PLATE Bronze: Semi-Final
F.C. Elmstead CockerelsHamsey Rangers Gunners[ Details ]Published
Glebe TigersThe Warren Lions[ Details ]Published
Under 10 Winter PLATE Copper: Semi-Final
Glebe PumasMillwall Lionesses FC[ Details ]Published
Addiscombe Athletic TornadoesHamsey Rangers Blues[ Details ]Published
Under 10 Winter VASE Gold: Semi-Final
Beckenham Town BlueSouthwark Allstars FC[ Details ]Published
Melwood FCCroydon FC Youth Eagles[ Details ]Published
Under 10 Winter VASE Silver: Semi-Final
Bromleians UnitedWesterham Pumas[ Details ]Published
Crystal Palace Ladies FCFD United FC[ Details ]Published
Under 10 Winter VASE Bronze: Semi-Final
Holland Sports Juniors FCSelsdon Junior Hawks[ Details ]Published
Coulsdon Athletic LionsCharlton Athletic Girls FC[ Details ]Published
Under 10 Winter VASE Copper: Semi-Final
Selsdon Junior PumasOld Wilsonians Whiteley[ Details ]Published
Moonshot TigersFriendly FC[ Details ]Published
Under 11 Winter Cup Gold: Semi Final
Southside Warriors FCBalham Eagles[ Details ]Published
Chipstead Kent KestrelsWarlingham Colts FC[ Details ]Published
Under 11 Winter Cup Silver: Semi Final
Tunbridge Wells Foresters FCBromley Ravens[ Details ]Published
Bromley RooksJunior Elite FC[ Details ]Published
Under 11 Winter Cup Bronze: Semi Final
Balham ColtsAfewee Urban FC[ Details ]Published
Oakwood FCSelsdon Junior Hawks[ Details ]Published
Under 11 Winter Cup Copper: Semi Final
Kinetic Croydon FCBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]Published
U12 League Challenge Cup: 3rd Round
Orpington Rovers LionsBeckenham Town White[ Details ]Published
Glebe TigersJunior Elite FC[ Details ]Published
U13 Kent Cup: 3rd Round
Carpe Diem FCLong Lane Junior Boys (Y) U13 Boys[ Details ]Published
U13 London Cup: 3rd Round
Orpington Rovers LionsSantley United FC[ Details ]Published
Greenwich Borough FC U13Balham Eagles[ Details ]Published
FC Tempo (Youth) U13Balham Colts[ Details ]Published
U13 Surrey Cup: 3rd Round
Warlingham Colts FCRedhill Youth U13 Athletic[ Details ]Published
U15 Surrey Cup: 3rd Round
Tooting & Mitcham Youth TerrorsStaines Lammas Youth FC U15 Tigers[ Details ]Published
Addiscombe Athletic HurricanesAddiscombe Athletic Tornadoes[ Details ]Published
Wandgas Youth U15 YouthKinetic Croydon FC[ Details ]Published
Tooting & Mitcham Youth ColtsEsher Youth U15 Wizards[ Details ]Published
U17/18 League Challenge Cup: Semi Final Round
Orpington Rovers BlueTooting & Mitcham Youth Terrors[ Details ]Published
U18 London Cup: 2nd Round
Orpington Rovers FCCrawford Arrows (Youth) U18 Kent[ Details ]Published
U18 Surrey Cup: 3rd Round
Shirley Town FCBookham Colts U18 Arrows[ Details ]Published
<< Previous Match Day - Saturday 02 12 2017 Next Match Day - Sunday 10 12 2017 >>
 
 

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2018