Our Kids Sports
OurKidsSports.com Message: Google have changed the way that users access their maps so that they can charge for every map view requested. This means that you may not see location maps accessed from popular Web sites, including Our Kids Sports. If you receive an error message when accessing maps, you should still be able to access maps at google.com and input the address manually.
Options
Calendar

All Matches on Sunday 19 11 2017

 
Under 7 - Under 7 Ladder - Sunday 19 11 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Addiscombe Athletic HurricanesChipstead Greens[ Details ]
Bromley RooksOld Wilsonians Kendrick[ Details ]
Ex Blues FCSelsdon Junior Hawks[ Details ]
F.C. Elmstead RoostersOld Wilsonians Southwark[ Details ]
Glebe TigersThe Warren Tigers[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians BevanWesterham Pumas[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians PatonTen-Em-Bee SDC[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers LionsCroydon FC Youth FC[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior EaglesGlebe Lions[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior LionsBromley Ravens[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts FCCaribb FC[ Details ]
West Wickham FCBromley Invictas[ Details ]
Westerham GrasshoppersBromleians FC[ Details ]
Woodcote Juniors BudgiesOrpington Rovers Eagles[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Under 8 Ladder - Sunday 19 11 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town RedEx Blues FC[ Details ]
Bromley RavensBromley Rooks[ Details ]
Bromley SolisHamsey Rangers FC[ Details ]
Chipstead GreensWarlingham Colts FC[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth LionsOrpington Rovers FC[ Details ]
Croydon FC Youth EaglesOld Wilsonians Talybont[ Details ]
Glebe LionsBromley Invictas[ Details ]
Glebe TigersHolland Sports Juniors FC[ Details ]
Lewisham Tigers FCThe Warren Tigers[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians BradburyThe Warren Lions[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians PilgrimWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior EaglesBeckenham Town Blue[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior LionsBromley "125"[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior TigersBromleians FC[ Details ]
Tecnica Football Academy RealWest Wickham FC[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee SDCJunior Elite FC[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee TigersBeckenham Town White[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts WarriorsFD United FC[ Details ]
Westerham PumasTecnica Football Academy Athletico[ Details ]
Westerham TigersOld Wilsonians Datchelor[ Details ]
Woodcote Juniors The ParrotsActive 8 United FC[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Under 9 Ladder - Sunday 19 11 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Tigers TigersUnity Red[ Details ]
Beckenham Town WhiteSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Details ]
Blue Stars Elite FCConey Hall Youth Tigers[ Details ]
Bromleians FCBromley Ravens[ Details ]
Bromley InvictasUnity Purple[ Details ]
Bromley RooksBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
Bromley SolisWesterham Tigers[ Details ]
Coulsdon Athletic LionsConey Hall Youth Lions[ Details ]
Croydon FC Youth EaglesOld Wilsonians Greencoat[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers FCWesterham Pumas[ Details ]
Holland Sports Juniors FCF.C. Elmstead Bantams[ Details ]
Junior Elite FCOld Wilsonians McAlister[ Details ]
Lewisham Tigers BlueWest Wickham Royals[ Details ]
Lewisham Tigers FCOtford United Juniors Tigers[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians MasseyEx Blues FC[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers FCRusthall FC[ Details ]
Skillz United FCTecnica Football Academy Real[ Details ]
Southwark Allstars FCTen-Em-Bee Tigers[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee LionsOld Wilsonians Camberwell[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee SDCActive 8 United FC[ Details ]
Unity GreenSelsdon Junior Hawks[ Details ]
West Wickham SapphiresWest Wickham Sky[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Autumn CUP Group B - Sunday 19 11 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Westerham WolvesF.C. Elmstead Roosters[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Autumn SHIELD Group C - Sunday 19 11 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Glebe LionsSeymour Villa FC[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Autumn TROPHY Group B - Sunday 19 11 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Woodcote Juniors Little PecksSelsdon Junior Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Autumn CUP Group A - Sunday 19 11 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Hamsey Rangers FlyersWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
Junior Elite FCBromley Rooks[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Autumn CUP Group B - Sunday 19 11 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Coney Hall Youth TigersUnity Red[ Details ]
Sevenoaks Town FCBromley Ravens[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Autumn CUP Group C - Sunday 19 11 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Croydon FC Youth HawksWhyteleafe Youth[ Details ]
Rusthall FCAfewee Urban FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Autumn SHIELD Group A - Sunday 19 11 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ex Blues FCOrpington Rovers FC[ Details ]
FC Jean Te Le FCCaterham Pumas Youth Colts[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Autumn SHIELD Group B - Sunday 19 11 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Dorking Wanderers Youth RaptorsSelsdon Junior Tigers[ Details ]
F.C. Elmstead RoostersBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Autumn SHIELD Group C - Sunday 19 11 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ten-Em-Bee LionsWarlingham Colts FC[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee TigersElite Lions Football Academy FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Autumn SHIELD Group D - Sunday 19 11 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Glebe LionsOld Wilsonians BAGS[ Details ]
Moonshot AllstarsChipstead Greens[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Autum TROPHY Group A - Sunday 19 11 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Glebe CougarsWarlingham Colts Warriors[ Details ]
Tunbridge Wells Foresters SpitfiresBromley Invictas[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Autumn TROPHY Group B - Sunday 19 11 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley SolisSeymour Villa FC[ Details ]
Lewisham Tigers FCAddiscombe Athletic Hurricanes[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Autumn TROPHY Group C - Sunday 19 11 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
The Warren TigersWoodcote Juniors Woodies[ Details ]
West Wickham RoyalsLsportsC FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Autumn TROPHY Group D - Sunday 19 11 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians FCSkillz United FC[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth HawksActive 8 United FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Autumn PLATE Group A - Sunday 19 11 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
F.C. Elmstead CockerelsSouthbridge United FC[ Details ]
Millwall Lionesses FCF.C. Elmstead Bantams[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Autumn PLATE Group B - Sunday 19 11 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town WhiteThe Warren Lions[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee SDCAddiscombe Athletic Tornadoes[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Autumn PLATE Group C - Sunday 19 11 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Hamsey Rangers BluesOld Wilsonians Hayes[ Details ]
Lambeth Spartans FCGlebe Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Autumn PLATE Group D - Sunday 19 11 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Hamsey Rangers GunnersWest Wickham Sapphires[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior EaglesGlebe Pumas[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Autumn VASE Group A - Sunday 19 11 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
FD United FCMelwood FC[ Details ]
Future FCCharlton Athletic Girls RTC FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Autumn VASE Group B - Sunday 19 11 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Holland Sports Juniors FCWesterham Pumas[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians WhiteleyBeckenham Town Blue[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Autumn VASE Group C - Sunday 19 11 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Selsdon Junior HawksSouthwark Allstars FC[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior PumasBromleians United[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Autumn VASE Group D - Sunday 19 11 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Croydon FC Youth EaglesMoonshot Tigers[ Details ]
Crystal Palace Ladies FCCoulsdon Athletic Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Autumn CUP Group A - Sunday 19 11 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balham ColtsJunior Elite FC[ Details ]
Southside Warriors FCLangton Green Sports Club Eagles[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Autumn CUP Group B - Sunday 19 11 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Croydon F.C. FCTunbridge Wells Foresters FC[ Details ]
Oakwood FCWarlingham Colts FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Autumn CUP Group C - Sunday 19 11 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley RavensChipstead Kent Kestrels[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior HawksBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Autumn CUP Group D - Sunday 19 11 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balham EaglesBromley Rooks[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers LionsAfewee Urban FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Autumn SHIELD Group A - Sunday 19 11 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley InvictasSevenoaks Town FC[ Details ]
Petts Wood OspreysF.C. Elmstead Roosters[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Autumn SHIELD Group B - Sunday 19 11 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Hamsey Rangers EaglesCroydon FC Youth Hawks[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth TerrorsWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Autumn SHIELD Group C - Sunday 19 11 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Old Wilsonians NairneBromleians FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Autumn SHIELD Group D - Sunday 19 11 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Active 8 United FCWoodcote Juniors Peckers[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth FCBeckenham Town White[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Autumn TROPHY Group A - Sunday 19 11 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Glebe TigersSouthwark Allstars Reds[ Details ]
Otford United Juniors BearsOrpington Rovers Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Autum TROPHY Group B - Sunday 19 11 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Old Wilsonians BreconMelwood FC[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior EaglesTen-Em-Bee Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Autumn TROPHY Group C - Sunday 19 11 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Croydon FC Youth FalconsFC Jean Te Le FC[ Details ]
Lewisham Tigers FCUnity Blue[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Autumn TROPHY Group D - Sunday 19 11 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ten-Em-Bee TigersForestdale FC[ Details ]
Westerham PumasTooting & Mitcham Youth Stripes[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Autumn PLATE Group A - Sunday 19 11 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Coulsdon Athletic LionsWesterham Tigers[ Details ]
West Wickham FCSouthwark Allstars Athletic[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Autumn PLATE Group B - Sunday 19 11 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians AthleticPeckham Town Reds[ Details ]
St Andrews Youth Club FCHolmesdale Youth FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Autumn PLATE Group C - Sunday 19 11 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Tecnica Football Academy RealAddiscombe Athletic Hurricanes[ Details ]
The Warren PumasJDG Athletic FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Autumn PLATE Group D - Sunday 19 11 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Carpe Diem FCF.C. Elmstead Bantams[ Details ]
Tecnica Football Academy AthleticoBeckenham Town Blue[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - A - Sunday 19 11 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balham FCBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
Beckenham Town WhiteLangton Green Sports Club United[ Details ]
Bromleians FCBromley Ravens[ Details ]
Broomwood RattlesnakesTunbridge Wells Foresters Albion[ Details ]
Glebe TigersOrpington Rovers Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - A - Sunday 19 11 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Afewee Urban FC WithdrawnCarpe Diem FC[ Details ]
Balham ColtsEast Grinstead Town FC[ Details ]
Bromley RooksJunior Elite FC[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth HawksBalham Eagles[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers LionsEx Blues FC[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - B - Sunday 19 11 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Oakwood FCWhyteleafe FC[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - A - Sunday 19 11 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Croydon F.C. FCGlebe Pumas[ Details ]
FC Jean Te Le FCSouthwark Allstars Reds[ Details ]
LsportsC FCBalham Colts[ Details ]
St Andrews Youth Club FCConey Hall Youth Hawks[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - B - Sunday 19 11 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley RooksBalham Eagles[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - C - Sunday 19 11 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Active 8 United FCStorm Lightning[ Details ]
Bromleians FCOrpington Rovers FC[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - D - Sunday 19 11 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Storm ThunderCaterham Pumas Youth United[ Details ]
Wallington Wanderers FCJDG Athletic Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - A - Sunday 19 11 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Addiscombe Athletic HurricanesTooting & Mitcham Youth Terrors[ Details ]
Chipstead Kent FCCroydon F.C. FC[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth StripesSevenoaks Town FC[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - C - Sunday 19 11 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
FC Jean Te Le FCBromleians Youth[ Details ]
Petts Wood PetrelsCaterham Pumas Youth Colts[ Details ]
Seymour Villa ColtsBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - D - Sunday 19 11 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
F.C. Elmstead FCHolmesdale Youth FC[ Details ]
Oxted & District FCAddiscombe Athletic Tornadoes[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - Paired C & D Fixtures - Sunday 19 11 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
The Warren PumasOrpington Rovers FC[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - A - Sunday 19 11 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Croydon F.C. FCTen-Em-Bee FC[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - B - Sunday 19 11 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Orpington Rovers FCAddiscombe Athletic Hurricanes [ Details ]
 
Under 16 - C - Sunday 19 11 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Al Aqsa FCWickham Wanderers FC[ Details ]
 
Under 17/18 - A - Sunday 19 11 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balham EaglesOrpington Rovers Blue[ Details ]
Bromley RooksTooting & Mitcham Youth Terrors[ Details ]
 
Under 17/18 - B - Sunday 19 11 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Coulsdon Athletic PanthersOrpington Rovers FC[ Details ]
JDG Athletic FCCoulsdon Athletic Eagles[ Details ]
Shirley Town FCChipstead Kent FC[ Details ]
 
 

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2018