Our Kids Sports
Options
Calendar

All Matches on Sunday 05 11 2017

<< Previous Match Day - Sunday 29 10 2017 Next Match Day - Sunday 12 11 2017 >>
 
Under 7 - Under 7 Ladder - Sunday 05 11 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians FCWesterham Grasshoppers[ Details ]
Bromley InvictasBromley Rooks[ Details ]
Chipstead GreensBromley Ravens[ Details ]
Ex Blues FCOld Wilsonians Paton[ Details ]
Glebe LionsGlebe Tigers[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers CubsF.C. Elmstead Roosters[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers EaglesCroydon FC Youth FC[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior HawksTen-Em-Bee SDC[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior LionsCaribb FC[ Details ]
The Warren TigersOld Wilsonians Bevan[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts FCOld Wilsonians Kendrick[ Details ]
West Wickham FCOld Wilsonians Southwark[ Details ]
Woodcote Juniors BudgiesSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Under 8 Ladder - Sunday 05 11 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Active 8 United FCCaribb Eagles[ Details ]
Beckenham Town BlueBromley Solis[ Details ]
Beckenham Town RedWest Wickham FC[ Details ]
Bromley RavensSelsdon Junior Lions[ Details ]
Bromley RooksSelsdon Junior Tigers[ Details ]
Chipstead GreensBromley "125"[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth HawksFD United FC[ Details ]
Ex Blues FCBeckenham Town White[ Details ]
Friendly FCThe Warren Tigers[ Details ]
Glebe TigersLewisham Tigers FC[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers FCWesterham Pumas[ Details ]
Holland Sports Juniors FCWarlingham Colts Warriors[ Details ]
Junior Elite FCWarlingham Colts FC[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians BradburyCroydon FC Youth Eagles[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians DatchelorF.C. Elmstead Roosters[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians PilgrimElite Lions Football Academy FC[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers FCBromley Invictas[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior EaglesWesterham Tigers[ Details ]
Tecnica Football Academy RealThe Warren Lions[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee SDCBromleians FC[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee TigersOld Wilsonians Talybont[ Details ]
Westerham WolvesConey Hall Youth Lions[ Details ]
Woodcote Juniors The ParrotsGlebe Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Under 9 Ladder - Sunday 05 11 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
The Warren FCLewisham Tigers Blue[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Autumn CUP Group A - Sunday 05 11 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Active 8 United FCBromley Ravens[ Details ]
Bromleians FCOld Wilsonians McAlister[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Autumn CUP Group B - Sunday 05 11 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Old Wilsonians GreencoatF.C. Elmstead Roosters[ Details ]
Westerham WolvesJunior Elite FC[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Autumn CUP Group C - Sunday 05 11 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Orpington Rovers FCTen-Em-Bee SDC[ Details ]
Rusthall FCSelsdon Junior Hawks[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Autumn SHIELD Group A - Sunday 05 11 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Blue Stars Elite FCBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee TigersConey Hall Youth Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Autumn SHIELD Group B - Sunday 05 11 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley RooksOtford United Juniors Tigers[ Details ]
Lewisham Tigers FCCroydon FC Youth Eagles[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Autumn SHIELD Group C - Sunday 05 11 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town WhiteGlebe Lions[ Details ]
Seymour Villa FCUnity Green[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Autumn SHIELD Group D - Sunday 05 11 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Caribb FCSouthwark Allstars FC[ Details ]
Unity RedF.C. Elmstead Bantams[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Autumn TROPHY Group A - Sunday 05 11 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Tigers TigersWickham Wanderers FC[ Details ]
West Wickham RoyalsAddiscombe Athletic Hurricanes[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Autumn TROPHY Group B - Sunday 05 11 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Selsdon Junior TigersBromley Invictas[ Details ]
West Wickham SapphiresWoodcote Juniors Little Pecks[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Autumn TROPHY Group C - Sunday 05 11 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ten-Em-Bee LionsSkillz United FC[ Details ]
Unity PurpleSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Autumn PLATE Group A - Sunday 05 11 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ex Blues FCWest Wickham Sky[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians CamberwellBromley Solis[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Autumn PLATE Group B - Sunday 05 11 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Old Wilsonians MasseyHamsey Rangers FC[ Details ]
Westerham TigersTecnica Football Academy Real[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Autumn PLATE Group C - Sunday 05 11 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Coney Hall Youth LionsHolland Sports Juniors FC[ Details ]
Coulsdon Athletic LionsWesterham Pumas[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Autumn CUP Group A - Sunday 05 11 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley RooksHamsey Rangers Flyers[ Details ]
Junior Elite FCWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Autumn CUP Group B - Sunday 05 11 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley RavensConey Hall Youth Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Autumn CUP Group C - Sunday 05 11 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Afewee Urban FCCroydon FC Youth Hawks[ Details ]
Rusthall FCWhyteleafe Youth[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Autumn SHIELD Group A - Sunday 05 11 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Caterham Pumas Youth ColtsEx Blues FC[ Details ]
FC Jean Te Le FCOrpington Rovers FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Autumn SHIELD Group B - Sunday 05 11 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town RedDorking Wanderers Youth Raptors[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior TigersF.C. Elmstead Roosters[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Autumn SHIELD Group C - Sunday 05 11 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Elite Lions Football Academy FCTen-Em-Bee Lions[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee TigersWarlingham Colts FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Autumn SHIELD Group D - Sunday 05 11 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Chipstead GreensGlebe Lions[ Details ]
Moonshot AllstarsOld Wilsonians BAGS[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Autum TROPHY Group A - Sunday 05 11 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley InvictasGlebe Cougars[ Details ]
Tunbridge Wells Foresters SpitfiresWarlingham Colts Warriors[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Autumn TROPHY Group B - Sunday 05 11 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Addiscombe Athletic HurricanesBromley Solis[ Details ]
Lewisham Tigers FCSeymour Villa FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Autumn TROPHY Group C - Sunday 05 11 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
LsportsC FCThe Warren Tigers[ Details ]
West Wickham RoyalsWoodcote Juniors Woodies[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Autumn TROPHY Group D - Sunday 05 11 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Active 8 United FCBromleians FC[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth HawksSkillz United FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Autumn PLATE Group A - Sunday 05 11 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
F.C. Elmstead BantamsF.C. Elmstead Cockerels[ Details ]
Millwall Lionesses FCSouthbridge United FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Autumn PLATE Group B - Sunday 05 11 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Addiscombe Athletic TornadoesBeckenham Town White[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee SDCThe Warren Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Autumn PLATE Group C - Sunday 05 11 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Glebe TigersHamsey Rangers Blues[ Details ]
Lambeth Spartans FCOld Wilsonians Hayes[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Autumn PLATE Group D - Sunday 05 11 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Glebe PumasHamsey Rangers Gunners[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior EaglesWest Wickham Sapphires[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Autumn VASE Group A - Sunday 05 11 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Charlton Athletic Girls FCFD United FC[ Details ]
Friendly FCMelwood FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Autumn VASE Group B - Sunday 05 11 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town BlueHolland Sports Juniors FC[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians WhiteleyWesterham Pumas[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Autumn VASE Group C - Sunday 05 11 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians UnitedSelsdon Junior Hawks[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior PumasSouthwark Allstars FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Autumn VASE Group D - Sunday 05 11 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Coulsdon Athletic LionsCroydon FC Youth Eagles[ Details ]
Crystal Palace Ladies FCMoonshot Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Autumn CUP Group A - Sunday 05 11 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balham ColtsLangton Green Sports Club Eagles[ Details ]
Junior Elite FCSouthside Warriors FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Autumn CUP Group B - Sunday 05 11 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Kinetic Croydon FCWarlingham Colts FC[ Details ]
Tunbridge Wells Foresters FCOakwood FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Autumn CUP Group C - Sunday 05 11 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley RavensBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
Chipstead Kent KestrelsSelsdon Junior Hawks[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Autumn CUP Group D - Sunday 05 11 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Afewee Urban FCBalham Eagles[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers LionsBromley Rooks[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Autumn SHIELD Group A - Sunday 05 11 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley InvictasF.C. Elmstead Roosters[ Details ]
Sevenoaks Town FCPetts Wood Ospreys[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Autumn SHIELD Group B - Sunday 05 11 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Tooting & Mitcham Youth TerrorsCroydon FC Youth Hawks[ Details ]
Westerham WolvesHamsey Rangers Eagles[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Autumn SHIELD Group C - Sunday 05 11 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians FCCaribb FC[ Details ]
Southside Warriors WolvesOld Wilsonians Nairne[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Autumn SHIELD Group D - Sunday 05 11 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town WhiteActive 8 United FC[ Details ]
Rusthall FCConey Hall Youth FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Autumn TROPHY Group A - Sunday 05 11 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Southwark Allstars RedsOtford United Juniors Bears[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee SDCGlebe Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Autum TROPHY Group B - Sunday 05 11 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Croydon FC Youth EaglesSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee LionsOld Wilsonians Brecon[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Autumn TROPHY Group C - Sunday 05 11 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians UnitedCroydon FC Youth Falcons[ Details ]
FC Jean Te Le FCLewisham Tigers FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Autumn TROPHY Group D - Sunday 05 11 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Forestdale FCWesterham Pumas[ Details ]
Seymour Villa FCTen-Em-Bee Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Autumn PLATE Group A - Sunday 05 11 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Hamsey Rangers HawksWest Wickham FC[ Details ]
Southwark Allstars AthleticCoulsdon Athletic Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Autumn PLATE Group B - Sunday 05 11 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Otford United Juniors JaguarsBromleians Athletic[ Details ]
Peckham Town RedsSt Andrews Youth Club FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Autumn PLATE Group C - Sunday 05 11 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
JDG Athletic FCTecnica Football Academy Real[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians ForbesThe Warren Pumas[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Autumn PLATE Group D - Sunday 05 11 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town BlueCarpe Diem FC[ Details ]
The Warren JaguarsTecnica Football Academy Athletico[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - A - Sunday 05 11 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Broomwood RattlesnakesOrpington Rovers Lions[ Details ]
Langton Green Sports Club UnitedBalham FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - B - Sunday 05 11 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley RooksHamsey Rangers Athletic[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth HawksPetts Wood Raptors[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth TerrorsMelwood Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - C - Sunday 05 11 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Oxted & District FCGlebe Lions[ Details ]
Sevenoaks Town FCTooting & Mitcham Youth Stripes[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts FCTatsfield Rovers FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - D - Sunday 05 11 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Hamsey Rangers FCMoonshot FC[ Details ]
Haxstar Eagles FCF.C. Elmstead Bantams[ Details ]
Millwall Lionesses FCBromley Invictas[ Details ]
Southbridge United FCAddiscombe Athletic Hurricanes[ Details ]
Sporting Juniors FCBromleians United[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - Central - Sunday 05 11 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley SolisThe Warren Lions[ Details ]
Charlton Athletic Girls FCFriendly FC[ Details ]
Crystal Palace Ladies FCJDG Athletic FC[ Details ]
FD United FCBeckenham Town Gold[ Details ]
Lewisham Tigers FCSouth London Kings Braves[ Details ]
South Bank Youth FCTen-Em-Bee SDC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - South - Sunday 05 11 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Coney Hall Youth TigersOrpington Rovers Tigers[ Details ]
Holmesdale Youth FCWickham Wanderers FC[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers PumasHamsey Rangers Colts[ Details ]
The Warren TigersActive 8 United FC[ Details ]
Westerham WolvesOld Wilsonians FC[ Details ]
Whyteleafe WizardsF.C. Elmstead Roosters[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - A - Sunday 05 11 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ex Blues FCAfewee Urban FC[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - B - Sunday 05 11 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley InvictasF.C. Elmstead FC[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - C - Sunday 05 11 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley SolisTooting & Mitcham Youth Stripes[ Details ]
Caterham Pumas Youth SaintsWest Wickham Lions[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee SDCBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - D - Sunday 05 11 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Tigers TigersBromleians FC[ Details ]
Eversley Rangers FCTen-Em-Bee Tigers[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians KellyActive 8 United FC[ Details ]
Seymour Villa FCOrpington Rovers Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - Paired E & F Fixtures - Sunday 05 11 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town WhiteIDAP Football Academy IFA Internationals[ Details ]
Coulsdon Athletic LionsTecnica Football Academy Athletico[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians JephsonSouth Bank Youth FC[ Details ]
The Warren TigersHackney Wick Academy South FC[ Details ]
Westerham PumasSouth London Kings Aces[ Details ]
Westerham WolvesCaribb FC[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - A - Sunday 05 11 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balham ColtsConey Hall Youth Hawks[ Details ]
FC Jean Te Le FCGlebe Pumas[ Details ]
St Andrews Youth Club FCTen-Em-Bee SDC[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth StripesSouthwark Allstars Reds[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - B - Sunday 05 11 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Addiscombe Athletic HurricanesBromley Rooks[ Details ]
Beckenham Town WhiteWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
Glebe TigersBalham Eagles[ Details ]
Moonshot FCMelwood FC[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - C - Sunday 05 11 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Chipstead Kent FCWandle Wanderers FC[ Details ]
Peckham Town FCActive 8 United FC[ Details ]
Sevenoaks Town FCBromleians FC[ Details ]
Storm LightningBlue Stars Elite FC[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - D - Sunday 05 11 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Caterham Pumas Youth UnitedUnity Yellow[ Details ]
JDG Athletic TigersWallington Wanderers FC[ Details ]
Westerham LionsStorm Thunder[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - A - Sunday 05 11 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Sevenoaks Town FCConey Hall Youth FC[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - B - Sunday 05 11 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians UnitedBalham Colts[ Details ]
Petts Wood SeahawksSouth Bank Youth FC[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - C - Sunday 05 11 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Caterham Pumas Youth ColtsBromleians Youth[ Details ]
Caterham Pumas Youth UnitedSeymour Villa Colts[ Details ]
FC Jean Te Le FCPetts Wood Petrels[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers FCBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - D - Sunday 05 11 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians BluesThe Warren Pumas[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers LionsF.C. Elmstead FC[ Details ]
Holmesdale Youth FCOxted & District FC[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - A - Sunday 05 11 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
AFC Croydon Athletic FCFC Jean Te Le FC[ Details ]
Balham EaglesTen-Em-Bee FC[ Details ]
Kinetic Croydon FCWesterham Reds[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - B - Sunday 05 11 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town BlueBromley Solis[ Details ]
Bromleians FC Sevenoaks Town FC[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior FCOrpington Rovers FC[ Details ]
Tonbridge Junior SantosSantley United FC[ Details ]
Wandle Wanderers RedAddiscombe Athletic Hurricanes [ Details ]
 
Under 16 - C - Sunday 05 11 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Al Aqsa FCWhyteleafe Wolves[ Details ]
Bromleians UnitedBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth FCWickham Wanderers FC[ Details ]
Norwood FCHamsey Rangers Blackhawks[ Details ]
 
Under 17/18 - A - Sunday 05 11 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Old Wilsonians FCOrpington Rovers Blue[ Details ]
Seymour Villa FCTooting & Mitcham Youth Terrors[ Details ]
Westerham FCBalham Eagles[ Details ]
 
Under 17/18 - B - Sunday 05 11 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Chipstead Kent FCJDG Athletic FC[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers FCCoulsdon Athletic Eagles[ Details ]

Cup Matches

Home TeamAway TeamDetails
U12 League Challenge Cup: 2nd Round
Carpe Diem FCBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]Published
FC Jean Te Le FCTunbridge Wells Foresters Albion[ Details ]Published
Beckenham Town BlueBromley Ravens[ Details ]Published
Bromleians FCHorley Athletic FC[ Details ]Published
Whyteleafe YouthSouthwark Allstars FC[ Details ]Published
Beckenham Town WhiteElite Lions Football Academy FC [ Details ]Published
LsportsC FCGlebe Tigers[ Details ]Published
U13 Sussex Cup: 2nd Round
Lancing Rangers Select U13East Grinstead Town FC[ Details ]Published
Oakwood FCHove Rivervale Youth U13[ Details ]Published
U13 Kent Cup: 2nd Round
Carpe Diem FCMeridian VP U13[ Details ]Published
Woodcoombe Youth U13Coney Hall Youth Hawks[ Details ]Published
Sporting Club Thamesmead (U13)Tecnica Football Academy Real[ Details ]Published
U13 London Cup: 2nd Round
Glebe PumasBalham Eagles[ Details ]Published
Junior Reds (Youth) U13 KnightsOrpington Rovers Lions[ Details ]Published
Santley United FCHF Sports Paulista (Y) U13 Cobras[ Details ]Published
Southwark Allstars RedsProstar (Youth) U13 Yellow[ Details ]Published
Dulwich United (Youth) U13 BlackFC Jean Te Le FC[ Details ]Published
Bromley RooksBalham Colts[ Details ]Published
Carpe Diem AurumMillwall Albion (Youth) U13[ Details ]Published
U13 Surrey Cup: 2nd Round
Redhill Youth U13 AthleticCaterham Pumas Youth United[ Details ]Published
Selsdon Junior FCA.F.C. Lanes Juniors U13 Clarets[ Details ]Published
West Wickham TigersAbbey Rangers Youth U13[ Details ]Published
Junior Elite FCShelton Athletic U13 Youth[ Details ]Published
Raynes Park Vale Youth FC U13 BluesTooting & Mitcham Youth Terrors[ Details ]Published
Warlingham Colts FCWalton Casuals Juniors U13 Warriors[ Details ]Published
U14 League Challenge Cup: 2nd Round
Kinetic Croydon FCBattersea Lions FC[ Details ]Published
U15 Surrey Cup: 2nd Round
Tooting & Mitcham Youth ColtsVirginia Water Youth U15 Youth[ Details ]Published
Corinthian Casuals Youth U15 ColtsKinetic Croydon FC[ Details ]Published
Tooting & Mitcham Youth StripesKings Park Royals U15[ Details ]Published
Tooting & Mitcham Youth TerrorsSouth Park Juniors U15 Jets[ Details ]Published
Special: ByeAddiscombe Athletic Tornadoes[ Details ]Published
U17/18 League Challenge Cup: Quatre Final
Bromley RooksCoulsdon Athletic Panthers[ Details ]Published
U18 Surrey Cup: 2nd Round
Sutton Common Rovers Colts U18 PurplesShirley Town FC[ Details ]Published
<< Previous Match Day - Sunday 29 10 2017 Next Match Day - Sunday 12 11 2017 >>
 
 
Campaign 5 Nov 2017

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2018