Our Kids Sports
OurKidsSports.com Message: Google have changed the way that users access their maps so that they can charge for every map view requested. This means that you may not see location maps accessed from popular Web sites, including Our Kids Sports. If you receive an error message when accessing maps, you should still be able to access maps at google.com and input the address manually.
Options
Calendar

All Matches on Sunday 05 11 2017

 
Under 7 - Under 7 Ladder - Sunday 05 11 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians FCWesterham Grasshoppers[ Details ]
Bromley InvictasBromley Rooks[ Details ]
Chipstead GreensBromley Ravens[ Details ]
Ex Blues FCOld Wilsonians Paton[ Details ]
Glebe LionsGlebe Tigers[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers CubsF.C. Elmstead Roosters[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers EaglesCroydon FC Youth FC[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior HawksTen-Em-Bee SDC[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior LionsCaribb FC[ Details ]
The Warren TigersOld Wilsonians Bevan[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts FCOld Wilsonians Kendrick[ Details ]
West Wickham FCOld Wilsonians Southwark[ Details ]
Woodcote Juniors BudgiesSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Under 8 Ladder - Sunday 05 11 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Active 8 United FCCaribb Eagles[ Details ]
Beckenham Town BlueBromley Solis[ Details ]
Beckenham Town RedWest Wickham FC[ Details ]
Bromley RavensSelsdon Junior Lions[ Details ]
Bromley RooksSelsdon Junior Tigers[ Details ]
Chipstead GreensBromley "125"[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth HawksFD United FC[ Details ]
Ex Blues FCBeckenham Town White[ Details ]
Future FCThe Warren Tigers[ Details ]
Glebe TigersLewisham Tigers FC[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers FCWesterham Pumas[ Details ]
Holland Sports Juniors FCWarlingham Colts Warriors[ Details ]
Junior Elite FCWarlingham Colts FC[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians BradburyCroydon FC Youth Eagles[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians DatchelorF.C. Elmstead Roosters[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians PilgrimElite Lions Football Academy FC[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers FCBromley Invictas[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior EaglesWesterham Tigers[ Details ]
Tecnica Football Academy RealThe Warren Lions[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee SDCBromleians FC[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee TigersOld Wilsonians Talybont[ Details ]
Westerham WolvesConey Hall Youth Lions[ Details ]
Woodcote Juniors The ParrotsGlebe Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Under 9 Ladder - Sunday 05 11 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
The Warren FCLewisham Tigers Blue[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Autumn CUP Group A - Sunday 05 11 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Active 8 United FCBromley Ravens[ Details ]
Bromleians FCOld Wilsonians McAlister[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Autumn CUP Group B - Sunday 05 11 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Old Wilsonians GreencoatF.C. Elmstead Roosters[ Details ]
Westerham WolvesJunior Elite FC[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Autumn CUP Group C - Sunday 05 11 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Orpington Rovers FCTen-Em-Bee SDC[ Details ]
Rusthall FCSelsdon Junior Hawks[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Autumn SHIELD Group A - Sunday 05 11 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Blue Stars Elite FCBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee TigersConey Hall Youth Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Autumn SHIELD Group B - Sunday 05 11 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley RooksOtford United Juniors Tigers[ Details ]
Lewisham Tigers FCCroydon FC Youth Eagles[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Autumn SHIELD Group C - Sunday 05 11 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town WhiteGlebe Lions[ Details ]
Seymour Villa FCUnity Green[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Autumn SHIELD Group D - Sunday 05 11 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Caribb FCSouthwark Allstars FC[ Details ]
Unity RedF.C. Elmstead Bantams[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Autumn TROPHY Group A - Sunday 05 11 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Tigers TigersWickham Wanderers FC[ Details ]
West Wickham RoyalsAddiscombe Athletic Hurricanes[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Autumn TROPHY Group B - Sunday 05 11 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Selsdon Junior TigersBromley Invictas[ Details ]
West Wickham SapphiresWoodcote Juniors Little Pecks[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Autumn TROPHY Group C - Sunday 05 11 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ten-Em-Bee LionsSkillz United FC[ Details ]
Unity PurpleSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Autumn PLATE Group A - Sunday 05 11 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ex Blues FCWest Wickham Sky[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians CamberwellBromley Solis[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Autumn PLATE Group B - Sunday 05 11 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Old Wilsonians MasseyHamsey Rangers FC[ Details ]
Westerham TigersTecnica Football Academy Real[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Autumn PLATE Group C - Sunday 05 11 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Coney Hall Youth LionsHolland Sports Juniors FC[ Details ]
Coulsdon Athletic LionsWesterham Pumas[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Autumn CUP Group A - Sunday 05 11 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley RooksHamsey Rangers Flyers[ Details ]
Junior Elite FCWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Autumn CUP Group B - Sunday 05 11 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley RavensConey Hall Youth Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Autumn CUP Group C - Sunday 05 11 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Afewee Urban FCCroydon FC Youth Hawks[ Details ]
Rusthall FCWhyteleafe Youth[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Autumn SHIELD Group A - Sunday 05 11 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Caterham Pumas Youth ColtsEx Blues FC[ Details ]
FC Jean Te Le FCOrpington Rovers FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Autumn SHIELD Group B - Sunday 05 11 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town RedDorking Wanderers Youth Raptors[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior TigersF.C. Elmstead Roosters[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Autumn SHIELD Group C - Sunday 05 11 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Elite Lions Football Academy FCTen-Em-Bee Lions[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee TigersWarlingham Colts FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Autumn SHIELD Group D - Sunday 05 11 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Chipstead GreensGlebe Lions[ Details ]
Moonshot AllstarsOld Wilsonians BAGS[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Autum TROPHY Group A - Sunday 05 11 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley InvictasGlebe Cougars[ Details ]
Tunbridge Wells Foresters SpitfiresWarlingham Colts Warriors[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Autumn TROPHY Group B - Sunday 05 11 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Addiscombe Athletic HurricanesBromley Solis[ Details ]
Lewisham Tigers FCSeymour Villa FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Autumn TROPHY Group C - Sunday 05 11 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
LsportsC FCThe Warren Tigers[ Details ]
West Wickham RoyalsWoodcote Juniors Woodies[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Autumn TROPHY Group D - Sunday 05 11 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Active 8 United FCBromleians FC[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth HawksSkillz United FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Autumn PLATE Group A - Sunday 05 11 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
F.C. Elmstead BantamsF.C. Elmstead Cockerels[ Details ]
Millwall Lionesses FCSouthbridge United FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Autumn PLATE Group B - Sunday 05 11 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Addiscombe Athletic TornadoesBeckenham Town White[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee SDCThe Warren Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Autumn PLATE Group C - Sunday 05 11 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Glebe TigersHamsey Rangers Blues[ Details ]
Lambeth Spartans FCOld Wilsonians Hayes[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Autumn PLATE Group D - Sunday 05 11 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Glebe PumasHamsey Rangers Gunners[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior EaglesWest Wickham Sapphires[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Autumn VASE Group A - Sunday 05 11 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Charlton Athletic Girls RTC FCFD United FC[ Details ]
Future FCMelwood FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Autumn VASE Group B - Sunday 05 11 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town BlueHolland Sports Juniors FC[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians WhiteleyWesterham Pumas[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Autumn VASE Group C - Sunday 05 11 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians UnitedSelsdon Junior Hawks[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior PumasSouthwark Allstars FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Autumn VASE Group D - Sunday 05 11 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Coulsdon Athletic LionsCroydon FC Youth Eagles[ Details ]
Crystal Palace Ladies FCMoonshot Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Autumn CUP Group A - Sunday 05 11 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balham ColtsLangton Green Sports Club Eagles[ Details ]
Junior Elite FCSouthside Warriors FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Autumn CUP Group B - Sunday 05 11 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Croydon F.C. FCWarlingham Colts FC[ Details ]
Tunbridge Wells Foresters FCOakwood FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Autumn CUP Group C - Sunday 05 11 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley RavensBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
Chipstead Kent KestrelsSelsdon Junior Hawks[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Autumn CUP Group D - Sunday 05 11 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Afewee Urban FCBalham Eagles[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers LionsBromley Rooks[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Autumn SHIELD Group A - Sunday 05 11 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley InvictasF.C. Elmstead Roosters[ Details ]
Sevenoaks Town FCPetts Wood Ospreys[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Autumn SHIELD Group B - Sunday 05 11 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Tooting & Mitcham Youth TerrorsCroydon FC Youth Hawks[ Details ]
Westerham WolvesHamsey Rangers Eagles[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Autumn SHIELD Group C - Sunday 05 11 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians FCCaribb FC[ Details ]
Southside Warriors WolvesOld Wilsonians Nairne[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Autumn SHIELD Group D - Sunday 05 11 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town WhiteActive 8 United FC[ Details ]
Rusthall FCConey Hall Youth FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Autumn TROPHY Group A - Sunday 05 11 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Southwark Allstars RedsOtford United Juniors Bears[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee SDCGlebe Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Autum TROPHY Group B - Sunday 05 11 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Croydon FC Youth EaglesSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee LionsOld Wilsonians Brecon[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Autumn TROPHY Group C - Sunday 05 11 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians UnitedCroydon FC Youth Falcons[ Details ]
FC Jean Te Le FCLewisham Tigers FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Autumn TROPHY Group D - Sunday 05 11 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Forestdale FCWesterham Pumas[ Details ]
Seymour Villa FCTen-Em-Bee Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Autumn PLATE Group A - Sunday 05 11 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Hamsey Rangers HawksWest Wickham FC[ Details ]
Southwark Allstars AthleticCoulsdon Athletic Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Autumn PLATE Group B - Sunday 05 11 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Otford United Juniors JaguarsBromleians Athletic[ Details ]
Peckham Town RedsSt Andrews Youth Club FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Autumn PLATE Group C - Sunday 05 11 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
JDG Athletic FCTecnica Football Academy Real[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians ForbesThe Warren Pumas[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Autumn PLATE Group D - Sunday 05 11 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town BlueCarpe Diem FC[ Details ]
The Warren JaguarsTecnica Football Academy Athletico[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - A - Sunday 05 11 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Broomwood RattlesnakesOrpington Rovers Lions[ Details ]
Langton Green Sports Club UnitedBalham FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - B - Sunday 05 11 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley RooksHamsey Rangers Athletic[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth HawksPetts Wood Raptors[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth TerrorsMelwood Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - C - Sunday 05 11 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Oxted & District FCGlebe Lions[ Details ]
Sevenoaks Town FCTooting & Mitcham Youth Stripes[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts FCTatsfield Rovers FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - D - Sunday 05 11 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Hamsey Rangers FCMoonshot FC[ Details ]
Millwall Lionesses FCBromley Invictas[ Details ]
Southbridge United FCAddiscombe Athletic Hurricanes[ Details ]
Sporting Juniors FCBromleians United[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - Central - Sunday 05 11 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley SolisThe Warren Lions[ Details ]
Charlton Athletic Girls RTC FCFuture FC[ Details ]
Crystal Palace Ladies FCJDG Athletic FC[ Details ]
FD United FCBeckenham Town Gold[ Details ]
Lewisham Tigers FCSouth London Kings Braves[ Details ]
South Bank Youth FCTen-Em-Bee SDC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - South - Sunday 05 11 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Coney Hall Youth TigersOrpington Rovers Tigers[ Details ]
Holmesdale Youth FCWickham Wanderers FC[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers PumasHamsey Rangers Colts[ Details ]
The Warren TigersActive 8 United FC Withdrawn[ Details ]
Westerham WolvesOld Wilsonians FC[ Details ]
Whyteleafe WizardsF.C. Elmstead Roosters[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - A - Sunday 05 11 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ex Blues FCAfewee Urban FC Withdrawn[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - B - Sunday 05 11 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley InvictasF.C. Elmstead FC[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - C - Sunday 05 11 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley SolisTooting & Mitcham Youth Stripes[ Details ]
Caterham Pumas Youth SaintsWest Wickham Lions[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee SDCBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - D - Sunday 05 11 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Tigers TigersBromleians FC[ Details ]
Eversley Rangers FCTen-Em-Bee Tigers[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians KellyActive 8 United FC[ Details ]
Seymour Villa FCOrpington Rovers Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - Paired E & F Fixtures - Sunday 05 11 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town WhiteIDAP Football Academy IFA Internationals[ Details ]
Coulsdon Athletic LionsTecnica Football Academy Athletico[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians JephsonSouth Bank Youth FC[ Details ]
The Warren TigersFurzedown Lions FC FC[ Details ]
Westerham PumasSouth London Kings Aces[ Details ]
Westerham WolvesCaribb FC[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - A - Sunday 05 11 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balham ColtsConey Hall Youth Hawks[ Details ]
FC Jean Te Le FCGlebe Pumas[ Details ]
St Andrews Youth Club FCTen-Em-Bee SDC[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth StripesSouthwark Allstars Reds[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - B - Sunday 05 11 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Addiscombe Athletic HurricanesBromley Rooks[ Details ]
Beckenham Town WhiteWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
Glebe TigersBalham Eagles[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - C - Sunday 05 11 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Chipstead Kent FCWandle Wanderers FC[ Details ]
Peckham Town FCActive 8 United FC[ Details ]
Sevenoaks Town FCBromleians FC[ Details ]
Storm LightningBlue Stars Elite FC[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - D - Sunday 05 11 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Caterham Pumas Youth UnitedUnity Yellow[ Details ]
JDG Athletic TigersWallington Wanderers FC[ Details ]
Westerham LionsStorm Thunder[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - A - Sunday 05 11 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Sevenoaks Town FCConey Hall Youth FC[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - B - Sunday 05 11 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians UnitedBalham Colts[ Details ]
Petts Wood SeahawksSouth Bank Youth FC[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - C - Sunday 05 11 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Caterham Pumas Youth ColtsBromleians Youth[ Details ]
Caterham Pumas Youth UnitedSeymour Villa Colts[ Details ]
FC Jean Te Le FCPetts Wood Petrels[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers FCBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - D - Sunday 05 11 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians BluesThe Warren Pumas[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers LionsF.C. Elmstead FC[ Details ]
Holmesdale Youth FCOxted & District FC[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - A - Sunday 05 11 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
AFC Croydon Athletic FCFC Jean Te Le FC[ Details ]
Balham EaglesTen-Em-Bee FC[ Details ]
Croydon F.C. FCWesterham Reds[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - B - Sunday 05 11 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town BlueBromley Solis[ Details ]
Bromleians FC Sevenoaks Town FC[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior FCOrpington Rovers FC[ Details ]
Wandle Wanderers RedAddiscombe Athletic Hurricanes [ Details ]
 
Under 16 - C - Sunday 05 11 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Al Aqsa FCWhyteleafe Wolves[ Details ]
Bromleians UnitedBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth FCWickham Wanderers FC[ Details ]
Norwood FCHamsey Rangers Blackhawks[ Details ]
 
Under 17/18 - A - Sunday 05 11 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Old Wilsonians FCOrpington Rovers Blue[ Details ]
Westerham FCBalham Eagles[ Details ]
 
Under 17/18 - B - Sunday 05 11 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Chipstead Kent FCJDG Athletic FC[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers FCCoulsdon Athletic Eagles[ Details ]
 
 

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2018