Our Kids Sports
OurKidsSports.com Message: Google have changed the way that users access their maps so that they can charge for every map view requested. This means that you may not see location maps accessed from popular Web sites, including Our Kids Sports. If you receive an error message when accessing maps, you should still be able to access maps at google.com and input the address manually.
Options
Calendar

All Matches on Sunday 29 10 2017

 
Under 7 - Under 7 Ladder - Sunday 29 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley RavensAddiscombe Athletic Hurricanes[ Details ]
Bromley RooksOrpington Rovers Eagles[ Details ]
Chipstead GreensSelsdon Junior Lions[ Details ]
Croydon FC Youth FCWest Wickham FC[ Details ]
Ex Blues FCWesterham Pumas[ Details ]
F.C. Elmstead RoostersWoodcote Juniors Budgies[ Details ]
Glebe TigersHamsey Rangers Cubs[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians BevanGlebe Lions[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians KendrickBromley Invictas[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians PatonTen-Em-Bee SDC[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians SouthwarkWarlingham Colts FC[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers LionsBromleians FC[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior EaglesThe Warren Tigers[ Details ]
Westerham GrasshoppersCaribb FC[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Under 8 Ladder - Sunday 29 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town RedOld Wilsonians Bradbury[ Details ]
Beckenham Town WhiteTecnica Football Academy Real[ Details ]
Bromley InvictasWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
Caribb HawksWarlingham Colts Warriors[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth HawksGlebe Tigers[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth LionsCaribb Eagles[ Details ]
Croydon FC Youth EaglesThe Warren Lions[ Details ]
Elite Lions Football Academy FCOrpington Rovers FC[ Details ]
F.C. Elmstead RoostersHamsey Rangers FC[ Details ]
FD United FCFuture FC[ Details ]
Glebe LionsActive 8 United FC[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians PilgrimWoodcote Juniors The Parrots[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians TalybontEx Blues FC[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior LionsBromley Rooks[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee SDCBromley Ravens[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts FCSelsdon Junior Tigers[ Details ]
West Wickham FCTen-Em-Bee Tigers[ Details ]
Westerham PumasSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Under 9 Ladder - Sunday 29 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Woodcote Juniors Little PecksThe Warren FC[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Autumn CUP Group A - Sunday 29 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley RavensBromleians FC[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians McAlisterActive 8 United FC[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Autumn CUP Group B - Sunday 29 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Junior Elite FCF.C. Elmstead Roosters[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians GreencoatWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Autumn CUP Group C - Sunday 29 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Orpington Rovers FCRusthall FC[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior HawksTen-Em-Bee SDC[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Autumn SHIELD Group A - Sunday 29 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town RedTen-Em-Bee Tigers[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth TigersBlue Stars Elite FC[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Autumn SHIELD Group B - Sunday 29 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Croydon FC Youth EaglesBromley Rooks[ Details ]
Otford United Juniors TigersLewisham Tigers FC[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Autumn SHIELD Group C - Sunday 29 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Unity GreenBeckenham Town White[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Autumn SHIELD Group D - Sunday 29 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Southwark Allstars FCF.C. Elmstead Bantams[ Details ]
Unity RedCaribb FC[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Autumn TROPHY Group A - Sunday 29 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Addiscombe Athletic HurricanesBeckenham Tigers Tigers[ Details ]
Wickham Wanderers FCWest Wickham Royals[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Autumn TROPHY Group B - Sunday 29 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley InvictasWest Wickham Sapphires[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Autumn TROPHY Group C - Sunday 29 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Selsdon Junior EaglesTen-Em-Bee Lions[ Details ]
Skillz United FCUnity Purple[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Autumn PLATE Group A - Sunday 29 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley SolisEx Blues FC[ Details ]
West Wickham SkyOld Wilsonians Camberwell[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Autumn PLATE Group B - Sunday 29 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Hamsey Rangers FCWesterham Tigers[ Details ]
Tecnica Football Academy RealOld Wilsonians Massey[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Autumn PLATE Group C - Sunday 29 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Holland Sports Juniors FCCoulsdon Athletic Lions[ Details ]
Westerham PumasConey Hall Youth Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Avon - Sunday 29 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Croydon FC Youth HawksOld Wilsonians BAGS[ Details ]
Junior Elite FCAfewee Urban FC[ Details ]
Sevenoaks Town FCRusthall FC[ Details ]
Whyteleafe YouthBromley Ravens[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Bucks - Sunday 29 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley RooksConey Hall Youth Tigers[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers FlyersWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior TigersBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
Unity RedChipstead Greens[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Cumbria - Sunday 29 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Caterham Pumas Youth ColtsF.C. Elmstead Roosters[ Details ]
Dorking Wanderers Youth RaptorsTen-Em-Bee Tigers[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers FCMoonshot Allstars[ Details ]
Tunbridge Wells Foresters SpitfiresWest Wickham Royals[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Dorset - Sunday 29 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Addiscombe Athletic HurricanesWarlingham Colts FC[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians HayesFC Jean Te Le FC[ Details ]
Skillz United FCGlebe Cougars[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Essex - Sunday 29 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town WhiteBromleians FC[ Details ]
Ex Blues FCBromley Invictas[ Details ]
LsportsC FCTen-Em-Bee SDC[ Details ]
Woodcote Juniors WoodiesActive 8 United FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Norfolk - Sunday 29 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Coney Hall Youth HawksThe Warren Tigers[ Details ]
F.C. Elmstead BantamsLewisham Tigers FC[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts WarriorsThe Warren Lions[ Details ]
Westerham PumasSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Suffolk - Sunday 29 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Millwall Lionesses FCGlebe Tigers[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior HawksWest Wickham Sapphires[ Details ]
Seymour Villa FCLambeth Spartans FC[ Details ]
Southbridge United FCHamsey Rangers Gunners[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Hampshire - Sunday 29 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Addiscombe Athletic TornadoesBeckenham Town Blue[ Details ]
Bromley SolisFuture FC[ Details ]
Glebe PumasF.C. Elmstead Cockerels[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers BluesHolland Sports Juniors FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Wessex - Sunday 29 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians UnitedCroydon FC Youth Eagles[ Details ]
Charlton Athletic Girls RTC FCSelsdon Junior Pumas[ Details ]
FD United FCCrystal Palace Ladies FC[ Details ]
Southwark Allstars FCOld Wilsonians Whiteley[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Avon - Sunday 29 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley RavensSouthside Warriors FC[ Details ]
Oakwood FCBromley Rooks[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior HawksJunior Elite FC[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts FCChipstead Kent Kestrels[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Bucks - Sunday 29 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Afewee Urban FCBalham Colts[ Details ]
Beckenham Town RedPetts Wood Ospreys[ Details ]
Langton Green Sports Club EaglesCroydon F.C. FC[ Details ]
Tunbridge Wells Foresters FCOrpington Rovers Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Cumbria - Sunday 29 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Active 8 United FCTooting & Mitcham Youth Terrors[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians NairneWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
Rusthall FCSevenoaks Town FC[ Details ]
Southside Warriors WolvesBromley Invictas[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Dorset - Sunday 29 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town WhiteHamsey Rangers Eagles[ Details ]
Bromleians UnitedWoodcote Juniors Peckers[ Details ]
Bromley SolisTen-Em-Bee SDC[ Details ]
F.C. Elmstead RoostersBromleians FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Essex - Sunday 29 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Croydon FC Youth EaglesTooting & Mitcham Youth Stripes[ Details ]
Westerham PumasConey Hall Youth FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Norfolk - Sunday 29 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Forestdale FCCroydon FC Youth Falcons[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers TigersSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee TigersSouthwark Allstars Reds[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Suffolk - Sunday 29 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Otford United Juniors BearsUnity Blue[ Details ]
Westerham TigersSeymour Villa FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Hampshire West - Sunday 29 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Carpe Diem FCAddiscombe Athletic Hurricanes[ Details ]
Peckham Town RedsTecnica Football Academy Athletico[ Details ]
Southwark Allstars AthleticTen-Em-Bee Lions[ Details ]
St Andrews Youth Club FCJDG Athletic FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Hampshire East - Sunday 29 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Coulsdon Athletic LionsThe Warren Pumas[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers HawksBromleians Athletic[ Details ]
Holmesdale Youth FCF.C. Elmstead Bantams[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - A - Sunday 29 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Tunbridge Wells Foresters AlbionWhyteleafe Youth[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - B - Sunday 29 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Coney Hall Youth HawksTooting & Mitcham Youth Terrors[ Details ]
Croydon FC Youth HawksBromley Rooks[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - C - Sunday 29 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Tatsfield Rovers FCLsportsC FC[ Details ]
West Wickham FCTooting & Mitcham Youth Stripes[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - D - Sunday 29 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Addiscombe Athletic HurricanesSporting Juniors FC[ Details ]
Bromley InvictasHamsey Rangers FC[ Details ]
Moonshot FCSouthbridge United FC[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior FCHaxstar Eagles FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - Central - Sunday 29 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town GoldBromley Solis[ Details ]
Future FCFD United FC[ Details ]
JDG Athletic FCLewisham Tigers FC[ Details ]
South London Kings BravesSouth Bank Youth FC[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee SDCCharlton Athletic Girls RTC FC[ Details ]
The Warren LionsCrystal Palace Ladies FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - South - Sunday 29 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Active 8 United FC WithdrawnHolmesdale Youth FC[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth TigersHamsey Rangers Colts[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians FCOrpington Rovers Pumas[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers TigersF.C. Elmstead Roosters[ Details ]
Whyteleafe WizardsThe Warren Tigers[ Details ]
Wickham Wanderers FCWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - B - Sunday 29 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
FC Jean Te Le FCSouthwark Allstars Reds[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - C - Sunday 29 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town RedTen-Em-Bee SDC[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior FCBromley Solis[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth StripesCaterham Pumas Youth Saints[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - D - Sunday 29 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ten-Em-Bee TigersSeymour Villa FC[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts FCOld Wilsonians Kelly[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - E - Sunday 29 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Caribb FCSouth Bank Youth FC[ Details ]
Furzedown Lions FC FCCarpe Diem Aurum[ Details ]
IDAP Football Academy IFA InternationalsSouth London Kings Aces[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - F - Sunday 29 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
The Warren TigersOld Wilsonians Jephson[ Details ]
Westerham PumasCoulsdon Athletic Lions[ Details ]
Westerham WolvesBeckenham Town White[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - B - Sunday 29 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town WhiteEx Blues FC[ Details ]
Westerham WolvesAddiscombe Athletic Hurricanes[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - D - Sunday 29 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Westerham LionsWallington Wanderers FC[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - B - Sunday 29 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Seymour Villa FCPetts Wood Seahawks[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - C - Sunday 29 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians YouthCaterham Pumas Youth United[ Details ]
Seymour Villa ColtsFC Jean Te Le FC[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - D - Sunday 29 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
The Warren PumasF.C. Elmstead FC[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - C - Sunday 29 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Hamsey Rangers BlackhawksAl Aqsa FC[ Details ]
Whyteleafe WolvesConey Hall Youth FC[ Details ]
Wickham Wanderers FCBromleians United[ Details ]
 
Under 17/18 - B - Sunday 29 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Chipstead Kent FCCoulsdon Athletic Eagles[ Details ]
Shirley Town FCJDG Athletic FC[ Details ]
 
 
August 2018

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2018