Our Kids Sports
Options
Calendar

All Matches on Sunday 15 10 2017

Next Match Day - Sunday 16 09 2018 >>
 
Under 7 - Under 7 Ladder - Sunday 15 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians FCAddiscombe Athletic Hurricanes[ Details ]
Bromley RavensSelsdon Junior Lions[ Details ]
Caribb FCBromley Invictas[ Details ]
Chipstead GreensGlebe Tigers[ Details ]
Croydon FC Youth FCBromley Rooks[ Details ]
Ex Blues FCHamsey Rangers Cubs[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians BevanF.C. Elmstead Bantams[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians SouthwarkGlebe Lions[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers EaglesSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Details ]
West Wickham FCWarlingham Colts FC[ Details ]
Woodcote Juniors BudgiesF.C. Elmstead Roosters[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Under 8 Ladder - Sunday 15 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town RedOld Wilsonians Pilgrim[ Details ]
Bromley "125"Warlingham Colts FC[ Details ]
Bromley InvictasConey Hall Youth Lions[ Details ]
Bromley RavensChipstead Greens[ Details ]
Bromley RooksTecnica Football Academy Real[ Details ]
Caribb HawksBeckenham Town Blue[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth HawksCaribb Eagles[ Details ]
Croydon FC Youth EaglesThe Warren Tigers[ Details ]
Ex Blues FCOrpington Rovers FC[ Details ]
Lewisham Tigers FCTecnica Football Academy Athletico[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians BradburyTen-Em-Bee Tigers[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians DatchelorGlebe Tigers[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians TalybontBeckenham Town White[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior EaglesFuture FC[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior TigersSelsdon Junior Lions[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee SDCGlebe Lions[ Details ]
The Warren LionsFD United FC[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts WarriorsActive 8 United FC[ Details ]
West Wickham FCBromley Solis[ Details ]
Westerham PumasHamsey Rangers FC[ Details ]
Westerham TigersF.C. Elmstead Roosters[ Details ]
Woodcote Juniors The ParrotsWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Under 9 Ladder - Sunday 15 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Active 8 United FCOld Wilsonians McAlister[ Details ]
Addiscombe Athletic HurricanesBeckenham Town White[ Details ]
Beckenham Town RedCroydon FC Youth Eagles[ Details ]
Bromley RavensJunior Elite FC[ Details ]
Caribb FCWest Wickham Sky[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth TigersBromleians FC[ Details ]
F.C. Elmstead BantamsSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Details ]
Glebe LionsBromley Invictas[ Details ]
Holland Sports Juniors FCConey Hall Youth Lions[ Details ]
Lewisham Tigers FCBeckenham Tigers Tigers[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians CamberwellHamsey Rangers FC[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians GreencoatSelsdon Junior Hawks[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers FCF.C. Elmstead Roosters[ Details ]
Otford United Juniors TigersWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior TigersOld Wilsonians Massey[ Details ]
Tecnica Football Academy RealSeymour Villa FC[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee LionsBromley Rooks[ Details ]
Unity GreenBlue Stars Elite FC[ Details ]
Unity RedSkillz United FC[ Details ]
West Wickham RoyalsWest Wickham Sapphires[ Details ]
Westerham PumasSouthwark Allstars FC[ Details ]
Westerham TigersBromley Solis[ Details ]
Wickham Wanderers FCWoodcote Juniors Little Pecks[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Avon - Sunday 15 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Afewee Urban FCBromley Ravens[ Details ]
Junior Elite FCCroydon FC Youth Hawks[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians BAGSSevenoaks Town FC[ Details ]
Rusthall FCWhyteleafe Youth[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Bucks - Sunday 15 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Chipstead GreensSelsdon Junior Tigers[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth TigersBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
Westerham WolvesUnity Red[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Cumbria - Sunday 15 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Moonshot AllstarsDorking Wanderers Youth Raptors[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee TigersCaterham Pumas Youth Colts[ Details ]
Tunbridge Wells Foresters SpitfiresOrpington Rovers FC[ Details ]
West Wickham RoyalsF.C. Elmstead Roosters[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Dorset - Sunday 15 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Addiscombe Athletic HurricanesTen-Em-Bee Lions[ Details ]
FC Jean Te Le FCSkillz United FC[ Details ]
Glebe LionsOld Wilsonians Hayes[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts FCGlebe Cougars[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Essex - Sunday 15 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town WhiteWoodcote Juniors Woodies[ Details ]
Bromleians FCBromley Invictas[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee SDCEx Blues FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Norfolk - Sunday 15 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
F.C. Elmstead BantamsWesterham Pumas[ Details ]
Lewisham Tigers FCThe Warren Tigers[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior EaglesWarlingham Colts Warriors[ Details ]
The Warren LionsConey Hall Youth Hawks[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Suffolk - Sunday 15 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Glebe TigersSeymour Villa FC[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers GunnersSelsdon Junior Hawks[ Details ]
Lambeth Spartans FCSouthbridge United FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Hampshire - Sunday 15 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley SolisHamsey Rangers Blues[ Details ]
F.C. Elmstead CockerelsAddiscombe Athletic Tornadoes[ Details ]
Future FCBeckenham Town Blue[ Details ]
Holland Sports Juniors FCGlebe Pumas[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Wessex - Sunday 15 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Croydon FC Youth EaglesFD United FC[ Details ]
Crystal Palace Ladies FCCoulsdon Athletic Lions[ Details ]
Melwood FCCharlton Athletic Girls RTC FC[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians WhiteleyBromleians United[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Avon - Sunday 15 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley RooksSelsdon Junior Hawks[ Details ]
Chipstead Kent KestrelsSouthside Warriors FC[ Details ]
Oakwood FCWarlingham Colts FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Bucks - Sunday 15 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town RedLangton Green Sports Club Eagles[ Details ]
Croydon F.C. FCTunbridge Wells Foresters FC[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers LionsAfewee Urban FC[ Details ]
Petts Wood OspreysBalham Colts[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Cumbria - Sunday 15 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Sevenoaks Town FCOld Wilsonians Nairne[ Details ]
Westerham WolvesSouthside Warriors Wolves[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Dorset - Sunday 15 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians FCBromleians United[ Details ]
Croydon FC Youth HawksBromley Solis[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee SDCF.C. Elmstead Roosters[ Details ]
Woodcote Juniors PeckersBeckenham Town White[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Essex - Sunday 15 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Coney Hall Youth FCTooting & Mitcham Youth Stripes[ Details ]
Glebe TigersCaribb FC[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians BreconCroydon FC Youth Eagles[ Details ]
Westerham PumasFC Jean Te Le FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Norfolk - Sunday 15 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Croydon FC Youth FalconsMelwood FC[ Details ]
Forestdale FCOrpington Rovers Tigers[ Details ]
Southwark Allstars RedsLewisham Tigers FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Suffolk - Sunday 15 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
The Warren JaguarsOtford United Juniors Bears[ Details ]
Unity BlueTecnica Football Academy Real[ Details ]
West Wickham FCSeymour Villa FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Hampshire West - Sunday 15 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Addiscombe Athletic HurricanesJDG Athletic FC[ Details ]
Carpe Diem FCSouthwark Allstars Athletic[ Details ]
Tecnica Football Academy AthleticoSt Andrews Youth Club FC[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee LionsPeckham Town Reds[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Hampshire East - Sunday 15 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town BlueHolmesdale Youth FC[ Details ]
Bromleians AthleticThe Warren Pumas[ Details ]
F.C. Elmstead BantamsCoulsdon Athletic Lions[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers HawksOld Wilsonians Forbes[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - A - Sunday 15 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balham FCBeckenham Town White[ Details ]
Beckenham Town RedBromley Ravens[ Details ]
Junior Elite FCBroomwood Rattlesnakes[ Details ]
Langton Green Sports Club UnitedOrpington Rovers Lions[ Details ]
Tunbridge Wells Foresters AlbionGlebe Tigers[ Details ]
Whyteleafe YouthBromleians FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - B - Sunday 15 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
FC Jean Te Le FCConey Hall Youth Hawks[ Details ]
Melwood LionsBeckenham Town Blue[ Details ]
Southwark Allstars FCPetts Wood Raptors[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth TerrorsHamsey Rangers Athletic[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - C - Sunday 15 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Glebe LionsWarlingham Colts FC[ Details ]
Tatsfield Rovers FCSevenoaks Town FC[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth StripesCarpe Diem FC[ Details ]
West Wickham FCOxted & District FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - D - Sunday 15 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Haxstar Eagles FCAddiscombe Athletic Hurricanes[ Details ]
Millwall Lionesses FCHamsey Rangers FC[ Details ]
Southbridge United FCBromley Invictas[ Details ]
Sporting Juniors FCSelsdon Junior FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - Central - Sunday 15 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley SolisFuture FC[ Details ]
Charlton Athletic Girls RTC FCSouth London Kings Braves[ Details ]
Crystal Palace Ladies FCBeckenham Town Gold[ Details ]
FD United FCTen-Em-Bee SDC[ Details ]
JDG Athletic FCThe Warren Lions[ Details ]
Lewisham Tigers FCSouth Bank Youth FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - South - Sunday 15 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
F.C. Elmstead RoostersConey Hall Youth Tigers[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers ColtsOld Wilsonians FC[ Details ]
Holmesdale Youth FCWhyteleafe Wizards[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers PumasWickham Wanderers FC[ Details ]
The Warren TigersOrpington Rovers Tigers[ Details ]
Westerham WolvesActive 8 United FC Withdrawn[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - A - Sunday 15 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Afewee Urban FC WithdrawnBalham Colts[ Details ]
Balham EaglesBromley Rooks[ Details ]
Carpe Diem FCEast Grinstead Town FC[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth HawksOrpington Rovers Lions[ Details ]
Ex Blues FCJunior Elite FC[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - B - Sunday 15 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley InvictasOakwood FC[ Details ]
Chipstead Kent EaglesF.C. Elmstead FC[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - C - Sunday 15 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Selsdon Junior FCCaterham Pumas Youth Saints[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth StripesWest Wickham Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - D - Sunday 15 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Active 8 United FCOld Wilsonians Kelly[ Details ]
Beckenham Tigers TigersWarlingham Colts FC[ Details ]
Eversley Rangers FCCaterham Pumas Youth United[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers TigersTen-Em-Bee Tigers[ Details ]
Seymour Villa FCBromleians FC[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - E - Sunday 15 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Caribb FCSouth London Kings Aces[ Details ]
Carpe Diem AurumTecnica Football Academy Athletico[ Details ]
South Bank Youth FCIDAP Football Academy IFA Internationals[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - F - Sunday 15 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Coulsdon Athletic LionsWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians JephsonBeckenham Town White[ Details ]
Westerham PumasThe Warren Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - Development Fixtures - Sunday 15 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley SolisFurzedown Lions FC FC[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - A - Sunday 15 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ten-Em-Bee SDCCroydon F.C. FC[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth StripesConey Hall Youth Hawks[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - B - Sunday 15 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley RooksEx Blues FC[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - C - Sunday 15 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Active 8 United FCSevenoaks Town FC[ Details ]
Bromleians FCChipstead Kent FC[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers FCPeckham Town FC[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - D - Sunday 15 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Wallington Wanderers FCWesterham Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - A - Sunday 15 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balham EaglesTooting & Mitcham Youth Terrors[ Details ]
Chipstead Kent FCSevenoaks Town FC[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth FCTooting & Mitcham Youth Stripes[ Details ]
Croydon F.C. FCAddiscombe Athletic Hurricanes[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - B - Sunday 15 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley InvictasSouth Bank Youth FC[ Details ]
Petts Wood SeahawksBromleians United[ Details ]
Seymour Villa FCEx Blues FC[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth ColtsBalham Colts[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - C - Sunday 15 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Caterham Pumas Youth ColtsOrpington Rovers FC[ Details ]
FC Jean Te Le FCBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
FC Predators FCCaterham Pumas Youth United[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - D - Sunday 15 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
F.C. Elmstead FCAddiscombe Athletic Tornadoes[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers LionsBromleians Blues[ Details ]
Holmesdale Youth FCThe Warren Pumas[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - Paired C & D Fixtures - Sunday 15 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians YouthOxted & District FC[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - A - Sunday 15 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ten-Em-Bee FCCroydon F.C. FC[ Details ]
Westerham RedsAFC Croydon Athletic FC[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - B - Sunday 15 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town BlueOrpington Rovers FC[ Details ]
Bromley SolisBromleians FC [ Details ]
Wandle Wanderers RedSelsdon Junior FC[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - C - Sunday 15 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town RedAl Aqsa FC[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers BlackhawksBromleians United[ Details ]
Wickham Wanderers FCNorwood FC[ Details ]
 
Under 17/18 - A - Sunday 15 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Old Wilsonians FCWesterham FC[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers BlueTooting & Mitcham Youth Terrors[ Details ]
 
Under 17/18 - B - Sunday 15 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Coulsdon Athletic EaglesChipstead Kent FC[ Details ]
JDG Athletic FCCoulsdon Athletic Panthers[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers FCShirley Town FC[ Details ]
Next Match Day - Sunday 16 09 2018 >>
 
 
2018 Campaign

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2018