Our Kids Sports
OurKidsSports.com Message: Google have changed the way that users access their maps so that they can charge for every map view requested. This means that you may not see location maps accessed from popular Web sites, including Our Kids Sports. If you receive an error message when accessing maps, you should still be able to access maps at google.com and input the address manually.
Options
Calendar

All Matches on Sunday 08 10 2017

 
Under 7 - Under 7 Ladder - Sunday 08 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley InvictasBromleians FC[ Details ]
Bromley RavensBromley Rooks[ Details ]
Glebe TigersGlebe Lions[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers CubsF.C. Elmstead Bantams[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians BevanSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians PatonF.C. Elmstead Roosters[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians SouthwarkWest Wickham FC[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers EaglesCaribb FC[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior HawksEx Blues FC[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior LionsOld Wilsonians Kendrick[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee SDCCroydon FC Youth FC[ Details ]
Westerham GrasshoppersOrpington Rovers Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Under 8 Ladder - Sunday 08 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town BlueCaribb Hawks[ Details ]
Beckenham Town WhiteConey Hall Youth Hawks[ Details ]
Bromleians FCBromley "125"[ Details ]
Bromley SolisCroydon FC Youth Eagles[ Details ]
Chipstead GreensWoodcote Juniors The Parrots[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth LionsGlebe Lions[ Details ]
Ex Blues FCOld Wilsonians Bradbury[ Details ]
FD United FCThe Warren Tigers[ Details ]
Glebe TigersSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers FCF.C. Elmstead Roosters[ Details ]
Holland Sports Juniors FCBromley Rooks[ Details ]
Junior Elite FCBromley Ravens[ Details ]
Lewisham Tigers FCThe Warren Lions[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians DatchelorWesterham Pumas[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians PilgrimTen-Em-Bee SDC[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers FCOld Wilsonians Talybont[ Details ]
Tecnica Football Academy AthleticoWest Wickham FC[ Details ]
Tecnica Football Academy RealBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee TigersWarlingham Colts Warriors[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts FCSelsdon Junior Lions[ Details ]
Westerham WolvesSelsdon Junior Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Under 9 Ladder - Sunday 08 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Active 8 United FCOld Wilsonians Greencoat[ Details ]
Addiscombe Athletic HurricanesBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
Beckenham Tigers TigersUnity Green[ Details ]
Beckenham Town WhiteCaribb FC[ Details ]
Bromley InvictasTen-Em-Bee Tigers[ Details ]
Bromley RooksWickham Wanderers FC[ Details ]
Bromley SolisCoulsdon Athletic Lions[ Details ]
Croydon FC Youth EaglesUnity Red[ Details ]
F.C. Elmstead RoostersRusthall FC[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers FCWesterham Tigers[ Details ]
Junior Elite FCConey Hall Youth Tigers[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians MasseyHolland Sports Juniors FC[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians McAlisterOtford United Juniors Tigers[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers FCBromley Ravens[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior EaglesWest Wickham Royals[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior HawksHaxstar Eagles FC[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior TigersTecnica Football Academy Real[ Details ]
Seymour Villa FCWesterham Pumas[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee LionsLewisham Tigers FC[ Details ]
Unity PurpleWest Wickham Sapphires[ Details ]
Westerham WolvesTen-Em-Bee SDC[ Details ]
Woodcote Juniors Little PecksBlue Stars Elite FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Avon - Sunday 08 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Croydon FC Youth HawksAfewee Urban FC[ Details ]
Sevenoaks Town FCJunior Elite FC[ Details ]
Whyteleafe YouthOld Wilsonians BAGS[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Bucks - Sunday 08 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town RedChipstead Greens[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers FlyersConey Hall Youth Tigers[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior TigersWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
Unity RedBromley Rooks[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Cumbria - Sunday 08 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Caterham Pumas Youth ColtsMoonshot Allstars[ Details ]
Dorking Wanderers Youth RaptorsTunbridge Wells Foresters Spitfires[ Details ]
F.C. Elmstead RoostersTen-Em-Bee Tigers[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers FCWest Wickham Royals[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Dorset - Sunday 08 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Glebe CougarsFC Jean Te Le FC[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians HayesAddiscombe Athletic Hurricanes[ Details ]
Skillz United FCGlebe Lions[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee LionsWarlingham Colts FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Essex - Sunday 08 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley InvictasTen-Em-Bee SDC[ Details ]
Ex Blues FCActive 8 United FC[ Details ]
Woodcote Juniors WoodiesBromleians FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Norfolk - Sunday 08 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Coney Hall Youth HawksSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Details ]
The Warren TigersThe Warren Lions[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts WarriorsF.C. Elmstead Bantams[ Details ]
Westerham PumasLewisham Tigers FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Suffolk - Sunday 08 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Selsdon Junior HawksLambeth Spartans FC[ Details ]
Southbridge United FCGlebe Tigers[ Details ]
West Wickham SapphiresHamsey Rangers Gunners[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Hampshire - Sunday 08 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Addiscombe Athletic TornadoesHolland Sports Juniors FC[ Details ]
Beckenham Town BlueF.C. Elmstead Cockerels[ Details ]
Glebe PumasBromley Solis[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers BluesFuture FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Wessex - Sunday 08 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians UnitedSelsdon Junior Pumas[ Details ]
Charlton Athletic Girls RTC FCCoulsdon Athletic Lions[ Details ]
Crystal Palace Ladies FCCroydon FC Youth Eagles[ Details ]
FD United FCOld Wilsonians Whiteley[ Details ]
Southwark Allstars FCMelwood FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Avon - Sunday 08 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Chipstead Kent KestrelsBalham Eagles[ Details ]
Junior Elite FCBromley Rooks[ Details ]
Southside Warriors FCOakwood FC[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts FCSelsdon Junior Hawks[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Bucks - Sunday 08 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Afewee Urban FCCroydon F.C. FC[ Details ]
Balham ColtsOrpington Rovers Lions[ Details ]
Langton Green Sports Club EaglesPetts Wood Ospreys[ Details ]
Tunbridge Wells Foresters FCBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Cumbria - Sunday 08 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley InvictasWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians NairneActive 8 United FC[ Details ]
Rusthall FCTooting & Mitcham Youth Terrors[ Details ]
Southside Warriors WolvesSevenoaks Town FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Dorset - Sunday 08 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town WhiteBromleians FC[ Details ]
F.C. Elmstead RoostersCroydon FC Youth Hawks[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers EaglesWoodcote Juniors Peckers[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Essex - Sunday 08 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Caribb FCWesterham Pumas[ Details ]
Croydon FC Youth EaglesGlebe Tigers[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth StripesOld Wilsonians Brecon[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Norfolk - Sunday 08 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Lewisham Tigers FCSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Details ]
Melwood FCSouthwark Allstars Reds[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers TigersCroydon FC Youth Falcons[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee TigersForestdale FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Suffolk - Sunday 08 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Otford United Juniors BearsWest Wickham FC[ Details ]
Seymour Villa FCOtford United Juniors Jaguars[ Details ]
Tecnica Football Academy RealThe Warren Jaguars[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Hampshire West - Sunday 08 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
JDG Athletic FCTecnica Football Academy Athletico[ Details ]
Peckham Town RedsCarpe Diem FC[ Details ]
Southwark Allstars AthleticAddiscombe Athletic Hurricanes[ Details ]
St Andrews Youth Club FCTen-Em-Bee Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Hampshire East - Sunday 08 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Coulsdon Athletic LionsBeckenham Town Blue[ Details ]
Holmesdale Youth FCHamsey Rangers Hawks[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians ForbesBromleians Athletic[ Details ]
The Warren PumasF.C. Elmstead Bantams[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - A - Sunday 08 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town WhiteJunior Elite FC[ Details ]
Bromleians FCBalham FC[ Details ]
Bromley RavensLangton Green Sports Club United[ Details ]
Broomwood RattlesnakesBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
Glebe TigersWhyteleafe Youth[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers LionsTunbridge Wells Foresters Albion[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - D - Sunday 08 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley InvictasSporting Juniors FC[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers FCSouthbridge United FC[ Details ]
Moonshot FCHaxstar Eagles FC[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior FCBromleians United[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - Central - Sunday 08 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town GoldJDG Athletic FC[ Details ]
Future FCCrystal Palace Ladies FC[ Details ]
South Bank Youth FCCharlton Athletic Girls RTC FC[ Details ]
South London Kings BravesFD United FC[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee SDCBromley Solis[ Details ]
The Warren LionsLewisham Tigers FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - South - Sunday 08 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Active 8 United FC WithdrawnOrpington Rovers Pumas[ Details ]
F.C. Elmstead RoostersThe Warren Tigers[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers TigersHolmesdale Youth FC[ Details ]
Whyteleafe WizardsWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
Wickham Wanderers FCHamsey Rangers Colts[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - A - Sunday 08 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
East Grinstead Town FCEx Blues FC[ Details ]
Junior Elite FCConey Hall Youth Hawks[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - C - Sunday 08 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Blue Stars Elite FCTen-Em-Bee SDC[ Details ]
West Wickham LionsWest Wickham Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - D - Sunday 08 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians FCOrpington Rovers Tigers[ Details ]
Caterham Pumas Youth UnitedSeymour Villa FC[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians KellyBeckenham Tigers Tigers[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee TigersActive 8 United FC[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts FCEversley Rangers FC[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - E - Sunday 08 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Furzedown Lions FC FCIDAP Football Academy IFA Internationals[ Details ]
Tecnica Football Academy AthleticoSouth London Kings Aces[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - F - Sunday 08 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town WhiteWesterham Pumas[ Details ]
The Warren TigersCoulsdon Athletic Lions[ Details ]
Westerham WolvesOld Wilsonians Jephson[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - A - Sunday 08 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balham ColtsGlebe Pumas[ Details ]
FC Jean Te Le FCTen-Em-Bee SDC[ Details ]
Southwark Allstars RedsCroydon F.C. FC[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - A - Sunday 08 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Addiscombe Athletic HurricanesConey Hall Youth FC[ Details ]
Sevenoaks Town FCBalham Eagles[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth StripesChipstead Kent FC[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth TerrorsCroydon F.C. FC[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - B - Sunday 08 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balham ColtsSeymour Villa FC[ Details ]
Bromleians UnitedBromley Invictas[ Details ]
Ex Blues FCPetts Wood Seahawks[ Details ]
South Bank Youth FCTooting & Mitcham Youth Colts[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - C - Sunday 08 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town RedPetts Wood Petrels[ Details ]
Caterham Pumas Youth UnitedOrpington Rovers FC[ Details ]
FC Predators FCBromleians Youth[ Details ]
Seymour Villa ColtsCaterham Pumas Youth Colts[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - D - Sunday 08 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Addiscombe Athletic TornadoesHolmesdale Youth FC[ Details ]
Bromleians BluesF.C. Elmstead FC[ Details ]
The Warren PumasOxted & District FC[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - A - Sunday 08 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
AFC Croydon Athletic FCTen-Em-Bee FC[ Details ]
Balham EaglesWhyteleafe Wanderers[ Details ]
FC Jean Te Le FCWesterham Reds[ Details ]
 
Under 17/18 - A - Sunday 08 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Orpington Rovers BlueBalham Eagles[ Details ]
 
 

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2018