Our Kids Sports
OurKidsSports.com Message: Google have changed the way that users access their maps so that they can charge for every map view requested. This means that you may not see location maps accessed from popular Web sites, including Our Kids Sports. If you receive an error message when accessing maps, you should still be able to access maps at google.com and input the address manually.
Options
Calendar

All Matches on Sunday 01 10 2017

 
Under 7 - Under 7 Ladder - Sunday 01 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley RooksBromleians FC[ Details ]
Caribb FCSelsdon Junior Lions[ Details ]
Chipstead GreensWesterham Grasshoppers[ Details ]
Croydon FC Youth FCOrpington Rovers Eagles[ Details ]
Ex Blues FCBromley Invictas[ Details ]
F.C. Elmstead BantamsOld Wilsonians Southwark[ Details ]
Glebe LionsAddiscombe Athletic Hurricanes[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers CubsWoodcote Juniors Budgies[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers LionsOld Wilsonians Kendrick[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior EaglesOld Wilsonians Paton[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee SDCBromley Ravens[ Details ]
West Wickham FCGlebe Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Under 8 Ladder - Sunday 01 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Active 8 United FCTen-Em-Bee Tigers[ Details ]
Beckenham Town RedBromleians FC[ Details ]
Bromley RavensWarlingham Colts FC[ Details ]
Bromley RooksBeckenham Town White[ Details ]
Bromley SolisTecnica Football Academy Athletico[ Details ]
Caribb EaglesOld Wilsonians Talybont[ Details ]
Croydon FC Youth EaglesF.C. Elmstead Roosters[ Details ]
FD United FCEx Blues FC[ Details ]
Future FCGlebe Tigers[ Details ]
Glebe LionsHolland Sports Juniors FC[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians BradburyConey Hall Youth Lions[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians PilgrimLewisham Tigers FC[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior EaglesOld Wilsonians Datchelor[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior LionsJunior Elite FC[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior TigersBromley "125"[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee SDCBromley Invictas[ Details ]
The Warren TigersThe Warren Lions[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts WarriorsOrpington Rovers FC[ Details ]
West Wickham FCWesterham Pumas[ Details ]
Westerham TigersHamsey Rangers FC[ Details ]
Westerham WolvesChipstead Greens[ Details ]
Woodcote Juniors The ParrotsTecnica Football Academy Real[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Under 9 Ladder - Sunday 01 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town RedCaribb FC[ Details ]
Blue Stars Elite FCBeckenham Tigers Tigers[ Details ]
Bromleians FCJunior Elite FC[ Details ]
Bromley RavensRusthall FC[ Details ]
Bromley SolisSeymour Villa FC[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth LionsOld Wilsonians Massey[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth TigersOrpington Rovers FC[ Details ]
Coulsdon Athletic LionsHamsey Rangers FC[ Details ]
F.C. Elmstead BantamsTen-Em-Bee Tigers[ Details ]
F.C. Elmstead RoostersCroydon FC Youth Eagles[ Details ]
Haxstar Eagles FCActive 8 United FC[ Details ]
Lewisham Tigers FCWickham Wanderers FC[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians GreencoatOtford United Juniors Tigers[ Details ]
Tecnica Football Academy RealHolland Sports Juniors FC[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee SDCSelsdon Junior Hawks[ Details ]
Unity PurpleBromley Invictas[ Details ]
Unity RedAddiscombe Athletic Hurricanes[ Details ]
West Wickham RoyalsGlebe Lions[ Details ]
West Wickham SapphiresSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Details ]
West Wickham SkyBeckenham Town White[ Details ]
Westerham PumasSelsdon Junior Tigers[ Details ]
Westerham TigersOld Wilsonians Camberwell[ Details ]
Westerham WolvesOld Wilsonians McAlister[ Details ]
Woodcote Juniors Little PecksBromley Rooks[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Avon - Sunday 01 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Afewee Urban FCRusthall FC[ Details ]
Croydon FC Youth HawksSevenoaks Town FC[ Details ]
Junior Elite FCWhyteleafe Youth[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians BAGSBromley Ravens[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Bucks - Sunday 01 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley RooksSelsdon Junior Tigers[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers FlyersUnity Red[ Details ]
Westerham WolvesBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Cumbria - Sunday 01 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Moonshot AllstarsF.C. Elmstead Roosters[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers FCDorking Wanderers Youth Raptors[ Details ]
Tunbridge Wells Foresters SpitfiresCaterham Pumas Youth Colts[ Details ]
West Wickham RoyalsTen-Em-Bee Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Dorset - Sunday 01 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Glebe LionsGlebe Cougars[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee LionsOld Wilsonians Hayes[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts FCFC Jean Te Le FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Essex - Sunday 01 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Active 8 United FCBromley Invictas[ Details ]
Beckenham Town WhiteEx Blues FC[ Details ]
Bromleians FCTen-Em-Bee SDC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Norfolk - Sunday 01 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
F.C. Elmstead BantamsConey Hall Youth Hawks[ Details ]
Lewisham Tigers FCThe Warren Lions[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior EaglesThe Warren Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Suffolk - Sunday 01 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Glebe TigersSelsdon Junior Hawks[ Details ]
Lambeth Spartans FCWest Wickham Sapphires[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Hampshire - Sunday 01 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley SolisAddiscombe Athletic Tornadoes[ Details ]
Future FCF.C. Elmstead Cockerels[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers BluesGlebe Pumas[ Details ]
Holland Sports Juniors FCBeckenham Town Blue[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Wessex - Sunday 01 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Melwood FCBromleians United[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians WhiteleyCrystal Palace Ladies FC[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior PumasFD United FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Development - Sunday 01 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Hamsey Rangers GunnersWesterham Lions[ Details ]
Woodcote Juniors WoodiesAddiscombe Athletic Hurricanes[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Avon - Sunday 01 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balham EaglesOakwood FC[ Details ]
Bromley RavensChipstead Kent Kestrels[ Details ]
Junior Elite FCWarlingham Colts FC[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior HawksSouthside Warriors FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Bucks - Sunday 01 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town RedAfewee Urban FC[ Details ]
Croydon F.C. FCBalham Colts[ Details ]
Petts Wood OspreysOrpington Rovers Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Cumbria - Sunday 01 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Active 8 United FCSouthside Warriors Wolves[ Details ]
Rusthall FCOld Wilsonians Nairne[ Details ]
Sevenoaks Town FCBromley Invictas[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth TerrorsWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Dorset - Sunday 01 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley SolisF.C. Elmstead Roosters[ Details ]
Croydon FC Youth HawksBromleians United[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers EaglesBromleians FC[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee SDCBeckenham Town White[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Essex - Sunday 01 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Coney Hall Youth FCOld Wilsonians Brecon[ Details ]
FC Jean Te Le FCCaribb FC[ Details ]
Glebe TigersTooting & Mitcham Youth Stripes[ Details ]
Westerham PumasCroydon FC Youth Eagles[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Norfolk - Sunday 01 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Forestdale FCLewisham Tigers FC[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior EaglesMelwood FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Suffolk - Sunday 01 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Otford United Juniors BearsTecnica Football Academy Real[ Details ]
Unity BlueSeymour Villa FC[ Details ]
West Wickham FCOtford United Juniors Jaguars[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Hampshire West - Sunday 01 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Addiscombe Athletic HurricanesTecnica Football Academy Athletico[ Details ]
Carpe Diem FCSt Andrews Youth Club FC[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee LionsJDG Athletic FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Hampshire East - Sunday 01 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town BlueThe Warren Pumas[ Details ]
F.C. Elmstead BantamsBromleians Athletic[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers HawksCoulsdon Athletic Lions[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians ForbesHolmesdale Youth FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Development - Sunday 01 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Tunbridge Wells Foresters FCBromley Rooks[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - A - Sunday 01 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town RedLangton Green Sports Club United[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers LionsBromleians FC[ Details ]
Tunbridge Wells Foresters AlbionBromley Ravens[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - B - Sunday 01 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town BluePetts Wood Raptors[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth HawksCroydon FC Youth Hawks[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers AthleticMelwood Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - C - Sunday 01 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Warlingham Colts FCWest Wickham FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - D - Sunday 01 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Haxstar Eagles FCBromley Invictas[ Details ]
Sporting Juniors FCMoonshot FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - Central - Sunday 01 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley SolisSouth London Kings Braves[ Details ]
Crystal Palace Ladies FCTen-Em-Bee SDC[ Details ]
FD United FCSouth Bank Youth FC[ Details ]
JDG Athletic FCFuture FC[ Details ]
Lewisham Tigers FCCharlton Athletic Girls RTC FC[ Details ]
The Warren LionsBeckenham Town Gold[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - South - Sunday 01 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Hamsey Rangers ColtsActive 8 United FC Withdrawn[ Details ]
Holmesdale Youth FCF.C. Elmstead Roosters[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians FCWickham Wanderers FC[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers PumasWhyteleafe Wizards[ Details ]
Westerham WolvesOrpington Rovers Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - Development - Sunday 01 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Broomwood RattlesnakesTatsfield Rovers FC[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - A - Sunday 01 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Afewee Urban FC WithdrawnJunior Elite FC[ Details ]
Balham EaglesEast Grinstead Town FC[ Details ]
Carpe Diem FCEx Blues FC[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers LionsBalham Colts[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - B - Sunday 01 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley InvictasTooting & Mitcham Youth Terrors[ Details ]
F.C. Elmstead FCSantley United FC[ Details ]
Oakwood FCFC Jean Te Le FC[ Details ]
Southwark Allstars RedsChipstead Kent Eagles[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - C - Sunday 01 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Blue Stars Elite FCTooting & Mitcham Youth Stripes[ Details ]
Bromley SolisSelsdon Junior FC[ Details ]
Caterham Pumas Youth SaintsBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
Tecnica Football Academy RealWest Wickham Tigers[ Details ]
West Wickham LionsGlebe Pumas[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - D - Sunday 01 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Active 8 United FCBeckenham Tigers Tigers[ Details ]
Eversley Rangers FCOld Wilsonians Kelly[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers TigersCaterham Pumas Youth United[ Details ]
Seymour Villa FCWarlingham Colts FC[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee TigersBromleians FC[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - E - Sunday 01 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
IDAP Football Academy IFA InternationalsCarpe Diem Aurum[ Details ]
South Bank Youth FCTecnica Football Academy Athletico[ Details ]
South London Kings AcesFurzedown Lions FC FC[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - F - Sunday 01 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
The Warren TigersBeckenham Town White[ Details ]
Westerham PumasWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - A - Sunday 01 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Croydon F.C. FCFC Jean Te Le FC[ Details ]
Glebe PumasConey Hall Youth Hawks[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee SDCSt Andrews Youth Club FC[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - B - Sunday 01 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Addiscombe Athletic HurricanesBalham Eagles[ Details ]
Battersea Lions FCBromley Rooks[ Details ]
Beckenham Town WhiteMelwood FC[ Details ]
Ex Blues FCWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
Moonshot FCGlebe Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - C - Sunday 01 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Chipstead Kent FCActive 8 United FC[ Details ]
Peckham Town FCBlue Stars Elite FC[ Details ]
Sevenoaks Town FCOrpington Rovers FC[ Details ]
Wandle Wanderers FCBromleians FC[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - D - Sunday 01 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Caterham Pumas Youth UnitedWallington Wanderers FC[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians WilsonUnity Yellow[ Details ]
Westerham LionsJDG Athletic Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - A - Sunday 01 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balham EaglesTooting & Mitcham Youth Stripes[ Details ]
Chipstead Kent FCAddiscombe Athletic Hurricanes[ Details ]
Croydon F.C. FCConey Hall Youth FC[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth TerrorsSevenoaks Town FC[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - A - Sunday 01 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ten-Em-Bee FCFC Jean Te Le FC[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - B - Sunday 01 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town BlueWandle Wanderers Red[ Details ]
Sevenoaks Town FCOrpington Rovers FC[ Details ]
Tonbridge Junior SantosBromley Solis[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - C - Sunday 01 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Al Aqsa FCNorwood FC[ Details ]
Beckenham Town RedHamsey Rangers Blackhawks[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth FCBromleians United[ Details ]
Whyteleafe WolvesWickham Wanderers FC[ Details ]
 
Under 17/18 - A - Sunday 01 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley RooksWesterham FC[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth TerrorsBalham Eagles[ Details ]
 
Under 17/18 - B - Sunday 01 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Coulsdon Athletic PanthersChipstead Kent FC[ Details ]
Shirley Town FCCoulsdon Athletic Eagles[ Details ]
 
Under 17/18 - Paired A-B Fixtures - Sunday 01 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
JDG Athletic FCOrpington Rovers Blue[ Details ]
 
 

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2018