Our Kids Sports
OurKidsSports.com Message: Google have changed the way that users access their maps so that they can charge for every map view requested. This means that you may not see location maps accessed from popular Web sites, including Our Kids Sports. If you receive an error message when accessing maps, you should still be able to access maps at google.com and input the address manually.
Options
Calendar

All Matches on Sunday 17 09 2017

 
Under 7 - Under 7 Ladder - Sunday 17 09 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Addiscombe Athletic HurricanesBromleians FC[ Details ]
Bromley InvictasOld Wilsonians Southwark[ Details ]
Bromley RavensCaribb FC[ Details ]
Croydon FC Youth FCEx Blues FC[ Details ]
Glebe LionsOld Wilsonians Bevan[ Details ]
Glebe TigersOrpington Rovers Lions[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians PatonOld Wilsonians Kendrick[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers EaglesF.C. Elmstead Bantams[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior EaglesWest Wickham FC[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee SDCChipstead Greens[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts FCWoodcote Juniors Budgies[ Details ]
Westerham GrasshoppersSelsdon Junior Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Under 8 Ladder - Sunday 17 09 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley RavensBromley "125"[ Details ]
Bromley RooksBromley Invictas[ Details ]
Bromley SolisOld Wilsonians Pilgrim[ Details ]
Chipstead GreensBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
Future FCActive 8 United FC[ Details ]
Glebe LionsBeckenham Town White[ Details ]
Glebe TigersWesterham Pumas[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians BradburyOld Wilsonians Talybont[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians DatchelorWest Wickham FC[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers FCTen-Em-Bee Tigers[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior EaglesCroydon FC Youth Eagles[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior LionsBromleians FC[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior TigersWarlingham Colts FC[ Details ]
Tecnica Football Academy AthleticoConey Hall Youth Lions[ Details ]
Tecnica Football Academy RealHolland Sports Juniors FC[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee SDCFD United FC[ Details ]
The Warren LionsThe Warren Tigers[ Details ]
Westerham WolvesJunior Elite FC[ Details ]
Woodcote Juniors The ParrotsConey Hall Youth Hawks[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Under 9 Ladder - Sunday 17 09 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Tigers TigersTen-Em-Bee Lions[ Details ]
Beckenham Town RedUnity Red[ Details ]
Blue Stars Elite FCWickham Wanderers FC[ Details ]
Bromleians FCRusthall FC[ Details ]
Bromley RavensF.C. Elmstead Roosters[ Details ]
Bromley SolisHamsey Rangers FC[ Details ]
Croydon FC Youth EaglesCaribb FC[ Details ]
F.C. Elmstead BantamsBromley Invictas[ Details ]
Haxstar Eagles FCWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
Junior Elite FCOrpington Rovers FC[ Details ]
Lewisham Tigers FCBromley Rooks[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians CamberwellCoulsdon Athletic Lions[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians GreencoatOld Wilsonians McAlister[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior EaglesGlebe Lions[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior HawksActive 8 United FC[ Details ]
Seymour Villa FCHolland Sports Juniors FC[ Details ]
Tecnica Football Academy RealOld Wilsonians Massey[ Details ]
Unity GreenWoodcote Juniors Little Pecks[ Details ]
West Wickham SapphiresTen-Em-Bee Tigers[ Details ]
West Wickham SkyAddiscombe Athletic Hurricanes[ Details ]
Westerham PumasConey Hall Youth Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Avon - Sunday 17 09 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Afewee Urban FCOld Wilsonians BAGS[ Details ]
Croydon FC Youth HawksBromley Ravens[ Details ]
Junior Elite FCRusthall FC[ Details ]
Sevenoaks Town FCWhyteleafe Youth[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Bucks - Sunday 17 09 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley RooksChipstead Greens[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth TigersWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers FlyersBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior TigersUnity Red[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Cumbria - Sunday 17 09 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Dorking Wanderers Youth RaptorsCaterham Pumas Youth Colts[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers FCF.C. Elmstead Roosters[ Details ]
Tunbridge Wells Foresters SpitfiresTen-Em-Bee Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Dorset - Sunday 17 09 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Addiscombe Athletic HurricanesFC Jean Te Le FC[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee LionsGlebe Cougars[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts FCGlebe Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Essex - Sunday 17 09 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town WhiteTen-Em-Bee SDC[ Details ]
Bromleians FCActive 8 United FC[ Details ]
LsportsC FCEx Blues FC[ Details ]
Woodcote Juniors WoodiesBromley Invictas[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Norfolk - Sunday 17 09 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
F.C. Elmstead BantamsThe Warren Lions[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior EaglesLewisham Tigers FC[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts WarriorsConey Hall Youth Hawks[ Details ]
Westerham PumasThe Warren Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Suffolk - Sunday 17 09 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Seymour Villa FCWest Wickham Sapphires[ Details ]
Southbridge United FCSelsdon Junior Hawks[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Hampshire - Sunday 17 09 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley SolisF.C. Elmstead Cockerels[ Details ]
Glebe PumasAddiscombe Athletic Tornadoes[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers BluesBeckenham Town Blue[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Wessex - Sunday 17 09 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Charlton Athletic Girls RTC FCFD United FC[ Details ]
Melwood FCCrystal Palace Ladies FC[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior PumasCroydon FC Youth Eagles[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Avon - Sunday 17 09 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balham EaglesJunior Elite FC[ Details ]
Bromley RavensSelsdon Junior Hawks[ Details ]
Bromley RooksSouthside Warriors FC[ Details ]
Chipstead Kent KestrelsOakwood FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Bucks - Sunday 17 09 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town RedOrpington Rovers Lions[ Details ]
Langton Green Sports Club EaglesBalham Colts[ Details ]
Petts Wood OspreysCroydon F.C. FC[ Details ]
Tunbridge Wells Foresters FCAfewee Urban FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Cumbria - Sunday 17 09 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Active 8 United FCWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians NairneSouthside Warriors Wolves[ Details ]
Rusthall FCBromley Invictas[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth TerrorsSevenoaks Town FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Dorset - Sunday 17 09 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley SolisBeckenham Town White[ Details ]
Croydon FC Youth HawksHamsey Rangers Eagles[ Details ]
F.C. Elmstead RoostersBromleians United[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Essex - Sunday 17 09 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Caribb FCCroydon FC Youth Eagles[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth FCGlebe Tigers[ Details ]
Westerham PumasOld Wilsonians Brecon[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Norfolk - Sunday 17 09 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Croydon FC Youth FalconsSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Details ]
Forestdale FCSouthwark Allstars Reds[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers TigersMelwood FC[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee TigersLewisham Tigers FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Suffolk - Sunday 17 09 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
The Warren JaguarsOtford United Juniors Jaguars[ Details ]
West Wickham FCUnity Blue[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Hampshire West - Sunday 17 09 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Carpe Diem FCTecnica Football Academy Athletico[ Details ]
Peckham Town RedsSt Andrews Youth Club FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Hampshire East - Sunday 17 09 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Hamsey Rangers HawksF.C. Elmstead Bantams[ Details ]
Holmesdale Youth FCCoulsdon Athletic Lions[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians ForbesThe Warren Pumas[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Development - Sunday 17 09 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Warlingham Colts FCBromleians FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - A - Sunday 17 09 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balham FCBromley Ravens[ Details ]
Beckenham Town RedTunbridge Wells Foresters Albion[ Details ]
Beckenham Town WhiteBromleians FC[ Details ]
Broomwood RattlesnakesGlebe Tigers[ Details ]
Junior Elite FCOrpington Rovers Lions[ Details ]
Whyteleafe YouthLangton Green Sports Club United[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - B - Sunday 17 09 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town BlueConey Hall Youth Hawks[ Details ]
Bromley RooksPetts Wood Raptors[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers AthleticCroydon FC Youth Hawks[ Details ]
Melwood LionsFC Jean Te Le FC[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth TerrorsSouthwark Allstars FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - C - Sunday 17 09 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Glebe LionsWest Wickham FC[ Details ]
Oxted & District FCTooting & Mitcham Youth Stripes[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts FCSevenoaks Town FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - D - Sunday 17 09 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley InvictasBromleians United[ Details ]
Haxstar Eagles FCSouthbridge United FC[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior FCAddiscombe Athletic Hurricanes[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - Central - Sunday 17 09 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town GoldFuture FC[ Details ]
Bromley SolisCharlton Athletic Girls RTC FC[ Details ]
Crystal Palace Ladies FCSouth Bank Youth FC[ Details ]
JDG Athletic FCSouth London Kings Braves[ Details ]
Lewisham Tigers FCFD United FC[ Details ]
The Warren LionsTen-Em-Bee SDC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - South - Sunday 17 09 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Hamsey Rangers ColtsOrpington Rovers Tigers[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians FCWhyteleafe Wizards[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers PumasF.C. Elmstead Roosters[ Details ]
Westerham WolvesThe Warren Tigers[ Details ]
Wickham Wanderers FCActive 8 United FC Withdrawn[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - A - Sunday 17 09 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Afewee Urban FC WithdrawnEx Blues FC[ Details ]
Balham ColtsBromley Rooks[ Details ]
Carpe Diem FCBalham Eagles[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth HawksEast Grinstead Town FC[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers LionsJunior Elite FC[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - B - Sunday 17 09 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley InvictasChipstead Kent Eagles[ Details ]
F.C. Elmstead FCTooting & Mitcham Youth Terrors[ Details ]
Southwark Allstars RedsFC Jean Te Le FC[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - C - Sunday 17 09 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Blue Stars Elite FCSelsdon Junior FC[ Details ]
Bromley SolisGlebe Pumas[ Details ]
Caterham Pumas Youth SaintsTen-Em-Bee SDC[ Details ]
Tecnica Football Academy RealBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth StripesWest Wickham Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - D - Sunday 17 09 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Active 8 United FCEversley Rangers FC[ Details ]
Bromleians FCCaterham Pumas Youth United[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers TigersOld Wilsonians Kelly[ Details ]
Seymour Villa FCBeckenham Tigers Tigers[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee TigersWarlingham Colts FC[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - E - Sunday 17 09 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
IDAP Football Academy IFA InternationalsFurzedown Lions FC FC[ Details ]
South Bank Youth FCCarpe Diem Aurum[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - F - Sunday 17 09 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town WhiteWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians JephsonCoulsdon Athletic Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - A - Sunday 17 09 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Croydon F.C. FCTooting & Mitcham Youth Stripes[ Details ]
FC Jean Te Le FCSt Andrews Youth Club FC[ Details ]
LsportsC FCConey Hall Youth Hawks[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee SDCBalham Colts[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - B - Sunday 17 09 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Addiscombe Athletic HurricanesGlebe Tigers[ Details ]
Battersea Lions FCBalham Eagles[ Details ]
Bromley RooksWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
Ex Blues FCMelwood FC[ Details ]
Moonshot FCBeckenham Town White[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - C - Sunday 17 09 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians FCActive 8 United FC[ Details ]
Chipstead Kent FCBlue Stars Elite FC[ Details ]
Storm LightningPeckham Town FC[ Details ]
Wandle Wanderers FCOrpington Rovers FC[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - D - Sunday 17 09 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Caterham Pumas Youth UnitedJDG Athletic Tigers[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians WilsonWallington Wanderers FC[ Details ]
Unity YellowStorm Thunder[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - A - Sunday 17 09 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balham EaglesConey Hall Youth FC[ Details ]
Croydon F.C. FCChipstead Kent FC[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth TerrorsAddiscombe Athletic Hurricanes[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - B - Sunday 17 09 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley InvictasSeymour Villa FC[ Details ]
Petts Wood SeahawksBalham Colts[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - C - Sunday 17 09 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town RedFC Predators FC[ Details ]
Seymour Villa ColtsBromleians Youth[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - D - Sunday 17 09 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Hamsey Rangers LionsHolmesdale Youth FC[ Details ]
Oxted & District FCBromleians Blues[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - Paired C & D Fixtures - Sunday 17 09 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Addiscombe Athletic TornadoesCaterham Pumas Youth United[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers FCF.C. Elmstead FC[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - A - Sunday 17 09 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balham EaglesCroydon F.C. FC[ Details ]
Whyteleafe WanderersFC Jean Te Le FC[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - B - Sunday 17 09 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Addiscombe Athletic Hurricanes Orpington Rovers FC[ Details ]
Tonbridge Junior SantosWandle Wanderers Red[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - C - Sunday 17 09 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians UnitedWickham Wanderers FC[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth FCNorwood FC[ Details ]
Whyteleafe WolvesBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
 
Under 17/18 - A - Sunday 17 09 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balham EaglesOld Wilsonians FC[ Details ]
 
Under 17/18 - B - Sunday 17 09 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Coulsdon Athletic PanthersShirley Town FC[ Details ]
JDG Athletic FCChipstead Kent FC[ Details ]
 
Under 17/18 - Paired A-B Fixtures - Sunday 17 09 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Orpington Rovers BlueCoulsdon Athletic Eagles[ Details ]
Westerham FCOrpington Rovers FC[ Details ]
 
 

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2018