Our Kids Sports
Options
Calendar

All Matches on Sunday 10 09 2017

Next Match Day - Sunday 17 09 2017 >>
 
U13 - Black - Sunday 10 09 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Brentwood Town BlackRyan Black[ Details ]
Buckhurst Hill BlackGrays Athletic Black[ Details ]
Ilford BlackBarking Black[ Details ]
Redbridge BlackA F C Hornchurch Black[ Details ]
 
U13 - Green - Sunday 10 09 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Biggleswade Town GreenCockfosters Green[ Details ]
Cheshunt GreenBishops Stortford FC Green[ Details ]
Stotfold GreenHitchin Green[ Details ]
Ware GreenWitham Town Green[ Details ]
 
U13 - Blue - Sunday 10 09 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Braintree Town FC BlueThurrock Blue[ Details ]
Chelmsford City BlueBillericay Town Blue[ Details ]
Concord Rangers BlueMaldon & Tiptree Blue[ Details ]
Southend Manor BlueEast Thurrock United Blue[ Details ]
 
U13 - Brown - Sunday 10 09 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cambridge City BrownAFC Sudbury Brown[ Details ]
Soham Town BrownNewmarket Town Brown[ Details ]
Stanway Rovers BrownNeedham Market Brown[ Details ]
 
U14 - Brown - Sunday 10 09 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Biggleswade Town BrownBraintree Town FC Brown[ Details ]
Hertford Town BrownStotfold Brown[ Details ]
Potters Bar Town BrownCheshunt Brown[ Details ]
Ware BrownCambridge City Brown[ Details ]
 
U14 - Black - Sunday 10 09 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
A F C Hornchurch Black Barkingside Black[ Details ]
Edgware Town BlackHarlow Town Black[ Details ]
Ryan BlackBrentwood Town Black[ Details ]
Thurrock BlackBarking Black[ Details ]
 
U14 - Green - Sunday 10 09 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
AFC Sudbury GreenNeedham Market Green[ Details ]
Haverhill Rovers GreenSt Ives Green[ Details ]
Whitton United GreenWalsham Le Willows Green[ Details ]
Woodbridge Town GreenFelixstowe & Walton Green[ Details ]
 
U14 - Blue - Sunday 10 09 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Billericay Town BlueGreat Wakering Rovers Blue[ Details ]
East Thurrock United BlueAveley Blue[ Details ]
Heybridge Swifts BlueConcord Rangers Blue[ Details ]
Romford BlueRedbridge Blue[ Details ]
Stanway Rovers BlueChelmsford City Blue[ Details ]
 
U15 - Yellow - Sunday 10 09 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bury Town YellowLeiston Yellow[ Details ]
Cambridge City YellowBiggleswade Town Yellow[ Details ]
Felixstowe & Walton YellowNewport Pagnel Yellow[ Details ]
Histon YellowStowmarket Town Yellow[ Details ]
Newmarket Town YellowHaverhill Rovers Yellow[ Details ]
 
U15 - Black - Sunday 10 09 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
A F C Hornchurch BlackIlford Black[ Details ]
Concord Rangers BlackThurrock Black[ Details ]
Tilbury BlackBarking Black[ Details ]
 
U15 - Green - Sunday 10 09 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Braintree Town FC GreenAFC Sudbury Green[ Details ]
Brentwood Town GreenWhitton United Green[ Details ]
Chelmsford City GreenHeybridge Swifts Green[ Details ]
Witham Town GreenBuckhurst Hill Green[ Details ]
 
U15 - Brown - Sunday 10 09 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
AFC Dunstable BrownHertford Town Brown[ Details ]
Cheshunt BrownBishops Stortford FC Brown[ Details ]
Hemel Hempstead Town FC Brown Wingate & Finchley Brown[ Details ]
Hitchin BrownSt Albans City Brown[ Details ]
Potters Bar Town BrownWaltham Forest AFC Brown[ Details ]
Ware BrownCockfosters Brown[ Details ]
 
U16 - Black - Sunday 10 09 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Barking BlackRedbridge Black[ Details ]
Noresman BlackTilbury Black[ Details ]
Ryan BlackClapton Black[ Details ]
Ware BlackConcord Rangers Black[ Details ]
Wingate & Finchley BlackGrays Athletic Black[ Details ]
 
U16 - Blue - Sunday 10 09 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Great Wakering Rovers BlueBrentwood Town Blue[ Details ]
Harlow Town BlueBraintree Town FC Blue[ Details ]
Hullbridge Sports BlueChelmsford City Blue[ Details ]
Maldon & Tiptree BlueA F C Hornchurch Blue[ Details ]
Thurrock BlueBillericay Town Blue[ Details ]
 
U16 - Green - Sunday 10 09 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ely City GreenCambridge City Green[ Details ]
Walsham Le Willows GreenNeedham Market Green[ Details ]
Woodbridge Town GreenStanway Rovers Green[ Details ]
 
U16 - Brown - Sunday 10 09 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cockfosters BrownAFC Dunstable Brown[ Details ]
Newport Pagnel Brown Cheshunt Brown[ Details ]
St Albans City BrownHemel Hempstead Town FC Brown [ Details ]
 
U17 - Blue - Sunday 10 09 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
A F C Hornchurch BlueBillericay Town Blue[ Details ]
Barking BlueRedbridge Blue[ Details ]
Brentwood Town BlueLeighton Town Blue[ Details ]
Chelmsford City BlueMaldon & Tiptree Blue[ Details ]
Hullbridge Sports BlueBiggleswade Town Blue[ Details ]
 
U18 - Green - Sunday 10 09 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Biggleswade United GreenPotters Bar Town Green[ Details ]
Wingate & Finchley GreenBroxbourne Borough Green[ Details ]
 
U18 - Brown - Sunday 10 09 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bishops Stortford FC BrownWoodbridge Town Brown[ Details ]
Heybridge Swifts BrownClapton Brown [ Details ]
Needham Market BrownBury Town Brown[ Details ]
 
U18 - Blue - Sunday 10 09 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Aveley BlueCanvey Island Blue[ Details ]
East Thurrock United BlueIlford Blue[ Details ]

Cup Matches

Home TeamAway TeamDetails
Hunts County Cup Under 15's: Round 1
Park Farm PumaGodmanchester Town Yellow[ Details ]Published
St NoetsSt Ives Yellow[ Details ]Published
Middlesex County Cup Under 16's: Round 1
Hadley Brown St Lawerence[ Details ]Published
Next Match Day - Sunday 17 09 2017 >>
 
 

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2018