Our Kids Sports
Options
Calendar

All Matches on Sunday 23 04 2017

Next Match Day - Sunday 15 09 2019 >>
 
Under 7 - Under 7 Ladder - Sunday 23 04 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley FledglingsF.C. Elmstead Bantams[ Details ]
Bromley SolisWesterham Pumas[ Details ]
Caribb (Youth) 1994 FCConey Hall Youth Hawks[ Details ]
Chipstead GreensSelsdon Junior Lions[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth LionsOld Wilsonians Datchelor[ Details ]
FC Jean Te Le FCBromley Ravens[ Details ]
Glebe LionsBromley Invictas[ Details ]
Mighty Royales FCBromleians FC[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians PilgrimWest Wickham FC[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians TalybontGlebe Tigers[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers FCBromley Rooks[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior TigersWoodcote Juniors The Parrots[ Details ]
The Warren TigersThe Warren Lions[ Details ]
Westerham WolvesJunior Elite FC[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Under 8 Ladder - Sunday 23 04 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Active 8 United EaglesHamsey Rangers FC[ Details ]
Beckenham Town WhiteWest Wickham FC[ Details ]
Bromley RavensChipstead Greens[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth TigersWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
Coulsdon Athletic LionsOld Wilsonians Massey[ Details ]
Croydon FC Youth EaglesTen-Em-Bee SDC[ Details ]
Ex Blues FCWesterham Tigers[ Details ]
F.C. Elmstead RoostersActive 8 United FC[ Details ]
FC Jean Te Le FCWoodcote Juniors Little Pecks[ Details ]
Haxstar Eagles FCWallington Wanderers Blues[ Details ]
Junior Elite FCRusthall FC[ Details ]
Mighty Royales FCOld Wilsonians McAlister[ Details ]
Moonshot FCWickham Wanderers FC[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians CamberwellHolland Sports Juniors FC[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians GreencoatBromley Rooks[ Details ]
Otford United Juniors TigersBromley Invictas[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior EaglesBromleians FC[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior HawksBeckenham Town FC[ Details ]
Seymour Villa FCGlebe Lions[ Details ]
Tecnica Football Academy FCFC Tempo Youth FC[ Details ]
West Wickham RoyalsLewisham Tigers FC[ Details ]
Westerham PumasF.C. Elmstead Bantams[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Development - Sunday 23 04 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Glebe LionsMighty Royales FC[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers BluesWesterham Lions[ Details ]
South London Kings PanthersCaterham Pumas Youth Colts[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Avon - Sunday 23 04 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley RavensAfewee Urban FC[ Details ]
Lewisham Tigers FCJunior Elite FC[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians BAGSWhyteleafe Youth[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee SDCSelsdon Junior Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Bucks - Sunday 23 04 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town RedFC Tempo Youth FC[ Details ]
Bromley RooksWest Wickham FC[ Details ]
Rusthall FCTunbridge Wells Foresters Spitfires[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee TigersConey Hall Youth Hawks[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Cumbria - Sunday 23 04 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Coney Hall Youth TigersBromleians FC[ Details ]
Croydon FC Youth HawksHamsey Rangers Flyers[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians HayesOrpington Rovers FC[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts FCWoodcote Juniors Woodies[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Dorset - Sunday 23 04 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley InvictasBeckenham Town White[ Details ]
Ex Blues FCFC Jean Te Le FC[ Details ]
The Warren LionsF.C. Elmstead Bantams[ Details ]
Westerham WolvesMoonshot FC[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Essex - Sunday 23 04 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Chipstead GreensActive 8 United FC[ Details ]
Glebe TigersAddiscombe Athletic Hurricanes[ Details ]
Seymour Villa FCHamsey Rangers Gunners[ Details ]
Southbridge United FCSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Norfolk - Sunday 23 04 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
F.C. Elmstead CockerelsWest Wickham Sapphires[ Details ]
Holland Sports Juniors FCBromley Solis[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians WhiteleySelsdon Junior Hawks[ Details ]
Westerham PumasGlebe Pumas[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Adelaide - Sunday 23 04 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Junior Elite FCBromley Ravens[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior HawksWarlingham Colts Warriors[ Details ]
Shelton Athletic YouthCroydon F.C. FC[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts FCPeckham Town Reds[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Brisbane - Sunday 23 04 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town RedAfewee Urban FC[ Details ]
Bromley InvictasSevenoaks Town FC[ Details ]
Chipstead Kent KestrelsWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers LionsFC Tempo Youth FC[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth FCBromley Rooks[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Canberra - Sunday 23 04 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town WhiteBromleians FC[ Details ]
Genesis FCTen-Em-Bee SDC[ Details ]
Westerham PumasCroydon FC Youth Hawks[ Details ]
Woodcote Juniors PeckersActive 8 United FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Darwin - Sunday 23 04 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Coney Hall Youth FCCroydon FC Youth Eagles[ Details ]
Glebe TigersF.C. Elmstead Roosters[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers EaglesCaribb (Youth) 1994 FC[ Details ]
Melwood FCFC Jean Te Le FC[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers TigersOld Wilsonians Brecon[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Melbourne - Sunday 23 04 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians UnitedForestdale FC[ Details ]
Lewisham Tigers FCTen-Em-Bee Tigers[ Details ]
Millwall Lionesses FCOtford United Juniors Jaguars[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior EaglesTecnica Football Academy FC[ Details ]
Southwark Allstars RedsOtford United Juniors Bears[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Perth - Sunday 23 04 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley SolisHamsey Rangers Hawks[ Details ]
Charlton Athletic Girls RTC FCWest Wickham FC[ Details ]
Croydon FC Youth FalconsWesterham Tigers[ Details ]
The Warren JaguarsSouthwark Allstars Athletic[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts HawksMighty Royales FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Sydney - Sunday 23 04 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Crystal Palace FC (Girls) FCBromleians Athletic[ Details ]
F.C. Elmstead BantamsSeymour Villa FC[ Details ]
The Warren PumasOld Wilsonians Forbes[ Details ]
Wickham Wanderers FCFC Jean Te Le Inter[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Development - Sunday 23 04 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Active 8 United FCWickham Wanderers FC[ Details ]
Beckenham Town WhiteOrpington Rovers Lions[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth TigersSouthbridge United FC[ Details ]
The Warren LionsFuture FC[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth TerrorsFC Tempo Youth FC[ Details ]
West Wickham FCMelwood Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Adelaide - Sunday 23 04 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley RavensBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
Junior Elite FCGlebe Tigers[ Details ]
Langton Green Sports Club UnitedBalham FC[ Details ]
Southwark Allstars FCChipstead Greens[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Brisbane - Sunday 23 04 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town BlueBromleians FC[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth HawksFC Jean Te Le FC[ Details ]
Croydon FC Youth HawksBroomwood FC[ Details ]
Rusthall FCHamsey Rangers Athletic[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Canberra - Sunday 23 04 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Sevenoaks Town FCBromley Rooks[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts FCTooting & Mitcham Youth Stripes[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Darwin - Sunday 23 04 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
F.C. Elmstead BantamsOxted & District FC[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers FCAddiscombe Athletic Hurricanes[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior HawksBromley Invictas[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Melbourne - Sunday 23 04 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians UnitedTatsfield Rovers FC[ Details ]
F.C. Elmstead RoostersSporting Juniors FC[ Details ]
Holmesdale Youth FCWickham Wanderers Tigers[ Details ]
Whyteleafe WizardsWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Perth - Sunday 23 04 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Lewisham Tigers FCBromley Solis[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers TigersWesterham Tigers[ Details ]
The Warren TigersOld Wilsonians FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - A - Sunday 23 04 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balham ColtsCarpe Diem FC[ Details ]
Bromley RooksGlebe Tigers[ Details ]
Junior Elite FCSevenoaks Town FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - B - Sunday 23 04 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
F.C. Elmstead FCOrpington Rovers Lions[ Details ]
Holmesdale Youth FCTooting & Mitcham Youth Stripes[ Details ]
Southwark Allstars RedsRusthall FC[ Details ]
Tonbridge Junior CowboysConey Hall Youth Hawks[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - C - Sunday 23 04 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town RedFC Tempo Youth FC[ Details ]
Chipstead Kent EaglesOakwood Youth FC[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior EaglesSt Andrews Youth Club FC[ Details ]
St Andrews Youth Club FCSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - D - Sunday 23 04 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Active 8 United FCGlebe Pumas[ Details ]
Caterham Pumas Youth UnitedOld Wilsonians Kelly[ Details ]
Glebe PumasActive 8 United FC[ Details ]
Millwall Lionesses FCTecnica Football Academy Real[ Details ]
West Wickham LionsTen-Em-Bee SDC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - E - Sunday 23 04 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians UnitedConey Hall Youth Tigers[ Details ]
Crystal Palace FC (Girls) Bromleians FC[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee TigersCharlton Athletic Girls RTC FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - F - Sunday 23 04 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Addiscombe Athletic TornadoesIDAP Football Academy Spartans[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee LionsCarpe Diem Aurum[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - G - Sunday 23 04 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Coney Hall Youth EaglesStorm Lightning[ Details ]
Coulsdon Athletic LionsWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
FC Jean Te Le InterTecnica Football Academy Athletico[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians JephsonHamsey Rangers Vipers[ Details ]
South Bank Youth FCThe Warren Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - Development - Sunday 23 04 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Eversley Rangers FCWest Wickham Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - B - Sunday 23 04 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ex Blues FCConey Hall Youth Hawks[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth StripesOxted & District FC[ Details ]
Westerham WolvesGlebe Pumas[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - C - Sunday 23 04 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Battersea Lions FCBeckenham Town White[ Details ]
Beckenham Town WhiteBattersea Lions FC[ Details ]
JDG Athletic TigersBromley Invictas[ Details ]
Moonshot FCWesterham Wanderers[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers FCCaterham Pumas Youth Colts[ Details ]
Sevenoaks Town FCWallington Wanderers FC[ Details ]
Wallington Wanderers FCSevenoaks Town FC[ Details ]
Wandle Wanderers FCMelwood FC[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - D - Sunday 23 04 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Active 8 United FCStorm Lightning[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers EliteWesterham Lions[ Details ]
Mighty Royales FCOld Wilsonians Wilson[ Details ]
Storm LightningActive 8 United FC[ Details ]
Storm ThunderSouth Bank Youth FC[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - A - Sunday 23 04 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Charlwood Village Junior BluesCroydon F.C. FC[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth FCBalham Eagles[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth TerrorsBromley Rooks[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - B - Sunday 23 04 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Addiscombe Athletic HurricanesBromley Invictas[ Details ]
FC Jean Te Le FCEx Blues FC[ Details ]
Seymour Villa FCOrpington Rovers FC[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - C - Sunday 23 04 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
South Bank Youth FCBromleians Youth[ Details ]
Southwark Allstars FCCaterham Pumas Youth United[ Details ]
Westerham WolvesCaribb (Youth) 1994 FC[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - A - Sunday 23 04 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balham ColtsEast Grinstead Football Academy FC[ Details ]
Beckenham Town BlueBromley Rooks[ Details ]
Whyteleafe WanderersMelwood FC[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - B - Sunday 23 04 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley InvictasWest Wickham Colts[ Details ]
Sevenoaks Town FCWandle Wanderers FC[ Details ]
Wandle Wanderers FCSevenoaks Town FC[ Details ]
Westerham FCSt Andrews Youth Club FC[ Details ]
Wickham Wanderers FCSelsdon Junior Hawks[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - C - Sunday 23 04 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town WhiteCaribb (Youth) 1994 FC[ Details ]
Beckenham Town WhiteCaribb (Youth) 1994 FC[ Details ]
Bromleians UnitedNorwood FC[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth FCFC Jean Te Le Inter[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - A - Sunday 23 04 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Orpington Rovers BlueShirley Town Red[ Details ]
Oxted & District JFCFC Predators Pumas[ Details ]
Westerham WolvesShirley Town White[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - B - Sunday 23 04 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balham ColtsOld Wilsonians FC[ Details ]
Coulsdon Athletic PanthersKeston FC[ Details ]
 
Under 17 - A - Sunday 23 04 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians FCCroydon FC Youth FC[ Details ]
Sevenoaks Town FCBromley Rooks[ Details ]
Seymour Villa FCCoulsdon Athletic Tigers[ Details ]
Westerham FCCoulsdon Athletic Eagles[ Details ]
 
Under 18 - A - Sunday 23 04 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town FCWest Wickham FC[ Details ]
Coulsdon Athletic LionsOtford United Juniors Jets[ Details ]
Next Match Day - Sunday 15 09 2019 >>
 
 
SpecialNovemberAd2019

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2019